Lakeland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.74 | Kaylee Lorenzetti | 28th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.45 | Madison ODonnell | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.73 | SB | Kaylee Lorenzetti | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.45 | SB | Addie Piraino | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:23.35 | SB | Isabella Brown | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.08 | SB | Kylah Erdman | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:52.10 | SB | Camryn Cerminaro | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.16 | SB | Olivia James | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:51.92 | SB | Grace Paul | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:23.63 | SB | Anna Black | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | SB | Liberty Stefalo | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
18.02 | SB | Madison ODonnell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.51 | Madison ODonnell | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
27.45 | Liberty Stefalo | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.16 | SB | Liberty Stefalo | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
57.84 | SB | Madison ODonnell | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.29 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:49.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Addie Piraino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Sydney Bryla | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Sydney Bryla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.25 | Stephanie Rissmiller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4 | Sydney Bryla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0.25 | Stephanie Rissmiller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Sydney Bryla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
79-8 | Gabby Case | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-10 | Tori Sanko | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
74-8 | SB | Tori Sanko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-0 | SB | Gabby Case | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.5 | SB | Tori Sanko | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-11 | Gabby Case | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Billy Good | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | Billy Good | 1st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | SB | Giovanni Spataro | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.95 | Giovanni Spataro | 10th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | SB | Michael Jeanette | 32nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | SB | Billy Good | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.42 | SB | Matthew Davis | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
30.44 | SB | Nick Mancuso | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.37 | SB | Michael Pidgeon | 10th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
59.76 | SB | Billy Good | 12th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:00.99 | SB | Drew Demming | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.93 | David Campbell | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:18.27 | SB | Matthew McGowan | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:24.62 | SB | Gino Ofcharsky | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.29 | SB | Chris Noldy | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:44.89 | SB | Noah Shaw | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.96 | SB | Zach Reeves | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.56 | SB | Robert Romanowski | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.97 | Robert Romanowski | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
18.82 | SB | Chase Nolan | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
18.94 | Chase Nolan | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.68 | SB | Chase Nolan | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
46.10 | Robert Romanowski | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Nathan Vigil | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Nathan Vigil | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-6 | Matthew Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.5 | Nathan Vigil | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-8 | Matthew Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Nathan Vigil | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Billy Good | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
144-9 | Cj Dippre | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
126-9 | Giovanni Spataro | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
142-5 | SB | Cj Dippre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-1 | SB | Tim Prawdzik | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5.5 | SB | Cj Dippre | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6.5 | SB | Giovanni Spataro | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |