Spring Ford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | SB | Lily Nowakowski | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.19 | Lily Nowakowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.24 | SB | Nia Muhammad | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.39 | Nia Muhammad | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.43 | SB | Ally O'Connor | 15th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Kyra Jones Scanlan | 24th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | SB | Lily Nowakowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.17 | Lily Nowakowski | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
27.52 | SB | Nia Muhammad | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.32 | SB | Jaime Green | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.42 | Jenna Darlington | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.60 | Emily Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.25 | SB | Isabella Marchini | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.87 | SB | Gabriella Bamford | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.11 | SB | Rachel Murphy | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.08 | Isabella Marchini | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.46 | SB | Rachel Moyer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:25.25 | Isabella Marchini | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:26.28 | SB | Gabriella Bamford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:44.43 | SB | Rachel Murphy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:13.59 | Julia Vledder | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:17.92 | SB | Rachel Moyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:01.60 | SB | Shannon Loughin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | SB | Jordan Sigler | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
16.91 | Jordan Sigler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.37 | SB | Jaime Green | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.59 | SB | Jordan Sigler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.61 | SB | Jaime Green | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Aleigha Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Caitlyn Gradwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.25 | SB | Samantha Watkin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4.75 | SB | Devin Rawley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 | SB | Ally O'Connor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2.25 | SB | Samantha Watkin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-3.75 | SB | Aleigha Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-7 | Devin Rawley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11.75 | SB | Caitlyn Gradwell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-4 | SB | Melissa Israel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | Madison Turosinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Emma Gaal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-4 | SB | Brigitte Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-0 | SB | Mikayla Beideman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-7 | SB | Samantha Basch | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
103-1 | Casey Oliverson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-3 | SB | Carly Abrams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-6 | Kyra Jones Scanlan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.5 | SB | Brigitte Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-3 | SB | Rachel Rutkowski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-2.5 | Casey Oliverson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9.5 | SB | Loren Hill | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-10 | SB | Kaylee Scheirer | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-5.5 | SB | Emma Gaal | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | SB | Zakry Musetti | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.68 | SB | Grant Smith | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.74 | Zakry Musetti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | SB | Selwyn Simpson | 10th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
11.85 | Grant Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | SB | Peter Agler | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.03 | SB | Chris Carbone | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.21 | Peter Agler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.32 | SB | Grant Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.39 | Grant Smith | 4th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
23.49 | SB | Max Simpson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.59 | Max Simpson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.60 | SB | Stone Scarcelle | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
23.69 | SB | Stephen Chapman | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
23.90 | SB | Zakry Musetti | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.14 | Stone Scarcelle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.15 | SB | Evan Horrocks | 19th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.75 | SB | Stone Scarcelle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.94 | SB | Evan Horrocks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.64 | SB | Josiah Chapman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.03 | Milan Sharma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.20 | SB | Patrick Power | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.00 | SB | Zachary Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.56 | John Thom (JT) Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.03 | SB | Trevor Detwiler | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:05.15 | SB | Matthew Schweitzer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.53 | SB | Zachary Preschutti | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.92 | Benjamin Pierce | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.79 | SB | Jacob McKenna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:32.67 | Zachary Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:35.75 | SB | Shane Ainscoe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:39.36 | SB | Chase Parr | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:43.78 | SB | Joseph Power | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:45.20 | SB | Jacob Green | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:46.11 | SB | Calvin Thomas | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:47.26 | SB | Drew Rheaume | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:47.70 | SB | John Roshelli | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:40.71 | Jacob McKenna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:50.30 | SB | Zachary Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:09.79 | SB | Chase Parr | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:19.13 | SB | Joseph Power | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.29 | SB | Stephen Chapman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.36 | Stephen Chapman | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
17.59 | SB | Reese Gremban | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.50 | Reese Gremban | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.91 | SB | Stephen Chapman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.40 | Reese Gremban | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.90 | SB | James Wong | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.14 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.46 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:04.29 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Noah Marchetti | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.5 | SB | Stone Scarcelle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3.75 | SB | Noah Marchetti | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-1 | Justin DeFrancesco | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.75 | Tyler Edwards | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-3.5 | SB | Noah Marchetti | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Chad Smiley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | SB | Juan (Sal) Ibarra | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
132-8 | SB | Bret Aldinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
124-7 | SB | Corey Schoeck | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
162-7 | SB | Bret Aldinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
160-11 | Jake Pajovich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-2 | SB | Chris Aldinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-1 | SB | Matthew Lepore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-1 | SB | Bret Aldinger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |