Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.74 |
|
Naomi Myrie
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
14.22 |
|
Delaney Pickerd
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
14.35 |
|
Rielly Ragni
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
15.28 |
|
Leah Johnson
|
23rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
15.68 |
SB |
Abby Walton
|
31st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
16.13 |
SB |
Cate Crenny
|
36th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
16.71 |
SB |
Nicole Nemchik
|
38th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.94 |
|
Naomi Myrie
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
29.09 |
|
Delaney Pickerd
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
29.23 |
SB |
Hanna Kelly
|
7th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
29.44 |
|
Rielly Ragni
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
29.68 |
SB |
Bethany Hutzel
|
10th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
30.09 |
|
Chloe Campbell
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
30.69 |
SB |
Laurel Bowers
|
18th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
31.30 |
SB |
Shaelyn Hand
|
20th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
31.35 |
SB |
Caroline Johnston
|
22nd |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
32.09 |
SB |
Kerri Rafter
|
26th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
35.51 |
SB |
Nicole Nemchik
|
41st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.86 |
SB |
Hanna Kelly
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
1:05.41 |
SB |
Caroline Johnston
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1:06.55 |
|
Bethany Hutzel
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1:06.70 |
SB |
Laurel Bowers
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1:07.67 |
SB |
Kerri Rafter
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1:07.76 |
|
Chloe Campbell
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1:09.74 |
SB |
Shaelyn Hand
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:35.57 |
|
Claire Mobed
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:40.59 |
|
Maggie Gallagher
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:51.28 |
|
Nicole Ruggiero
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:57.37 |
SB |
Anna Zikas
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:59.69 |
|
Emma Holland
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3:04.14 |
|
Michele LaColla
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
3:15.55 |
|
Catherine Rafter
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
3:24.42 |
|
Sravya Basvapatri
|
28th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3:31.57 |
|
Lauren Scheuer
|
29th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:18.26 |
|
Allyson Clarke
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:49.07 |
|
Claire Mobed
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:20.36 |
SB |
Nicole Ruggiero
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:32.21 |
|
Anna Zikas
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:37.07 |
SB |
Emma Holland
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:51.48 |
SB |
Michele LaColla
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
7:13.31 |
SB |
Catherine Rafter
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
7:17.51 |
SB |
Sravya Basvapatri
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
7:33.62 |
|
Lauren Scheuer
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:36.95 |
|
Mikayla Lewin
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12:20.89 |
|
Katherine Duguid
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12:20.96 |
|
Holly Johnson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12:32.60 |
|
Rachel Sehon
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.84 |
|
Evie Touring
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
20.49 |
|
Reneen Muqbel
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
23.17 |
|
Nicole Nemchik
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
24.86 |
|
Emily Heeb
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
53.10 |
|
Evie Touring
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
58.65 |
|
Reneen Muqbel
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
1:05.90 |
|
Cate Crenny
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.15 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:25.99 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:18.79 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
SB |
Caroline Lewis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
17-3.5 |
|
Caroline Lewis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12-10.75 |
|
Leah Johnson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
10-10.5 |
|
Abby Walton
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Triple Jump |
35-2.25 |
|
Caroline Lewis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Pole Vault |
6-6 |
|
Abby Walton
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Discus |
92-5 |
|
Trinity Soto
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
81-5 |
|
Ana Friel
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
73-1 |
|
Morgan McElroy
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
60-1 |
SB |
Kristina Cichanowsky
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
57-11 |
|
Emily Killinger
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
51-7 |
|
Marykate Killinger
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
49-4 |
SB |
Brigid Coyle
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Javelin |
96-11 |
|
Alexa Leggett
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
95-8 |
|
Katie Peltier
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
91-10 |
|
Alexis Zibinski
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
69-11 |
|
Regan Baldyga
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
61-0 |
|
Shaelyn Baker
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Shot Put |
29-4.75 |
SB |
Ana Friel
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
28-3 |
SB |
Trinity Soto
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
26-10 |
SB |
Emily Killinger
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
22-11.75 |
SB |
Marykate Killinger
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
22-8 |
|
Morgan McElroy
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
22-1 |
SB |
Brigid Coyle
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
18-10 |
|
Kristina Cichanowsky
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
10-11 |
|
Rachel Kim
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.40 |
|
Jared Cooper
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11.41 |
SB |
Michael Kushner
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
11.84 |
|
Peter Faix
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
12.10 |
|
Kyle Cichanowsky
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12.52 |
SB |
Kyle Martin
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
12.85 |
SB |
Devin Williams
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.31 |
|
Jared Cooper
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
24.20 |
|
Joseph O'Hara
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
24.56 |
|
Nick Kokat
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
24.92 |
|
Kyle Cichanowsky
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
25.13 |
SB |
Daniel Brennan
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
25.61 |
|
Peter Faix
|
15th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
26.42 |
SB |
Kyle Martin
|
17th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
27.21 |
|
Eric Biesanz
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
27.22 |
|
Noah Zhou
|
24th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
29.65 |
|
Aaveg Mishra
|
32nd |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
30.26 |
SB |
Logan Light
|
34th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
30.82 |
|
Dan Capelli
|
36th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
50.99 |
|
Jared Cooper
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
52.11 |
|
Nick Kokat
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
52.95 |
|
Joseph O'Hara
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
57.68 |
SB |
Andrew Cahoone
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1:03.66 |
SB |
Noah Zhou
|
18th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
1:09.50 |
|
Aaveg Mishra
|
21st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
1:17.16 |
|
Dan Capelli
|
22nd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:03.58 |
SB |
Tyler Daley
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:05.00 |
SB |
Evan Tyler
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:06.96 |
|
Sean Brennan
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:11.38 |
SB |
Harrison Mazurek
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:15.08 |
|
Domenic Moser
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:20.32 |
|
Aidan McClay
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:26.00 |
|
Martin Gusick
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:28.78 |
|
Mike Usilton
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:37.33 |
|
Dan Clifford
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:37.44 |
|
Timothy Sullivan
|
23rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:45.39 |
|
Jack Robb
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3:02.26 |
|
Noah Milbourne
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:40.65 |
SB |
Daniel Brennan
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4:48.34 |
|
Joseph Mazza
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4:55.46 |
|
Eddie Siwarski
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4:58.64 |
SB |
Adam McAlonie
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:05.31 |
|
Joe Dougherty
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:06.38 |
SB |
Adam Kaplan
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:07.31 |
SB |
Martin Gusick
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:25.12 |
SB |
Dan Clifford
|
30th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
5:26.30 |
|
Timothy Sullivan
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:41.69 |
|
Noah Milbourne
|
49th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:56.19 |
|
Joshua Lewin
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
10:14.66 |
|
Matthew Clarke
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
10:49.81 |
|
Joe Delaney
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
10:51.54 |
|
Kyle Puchalla
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11:28.56 |
SB |
Laszlo Vasko
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11:32.87 |
SB |
Emil Vasko
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11:51.29 |
|
Adam Kaplan
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11:59.25 |
SB |
Aidan McClay
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.14 |
|
Charlie Webb
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
42.62 |
SB |
Charlie Webb
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
46.69 |
|
Connor Ranson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:46.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:15.24 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
19-2 |
|
Kyle Cichanowsky
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
17-3.75 |
|
Devin Williams
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Discus |
141-6 |
|
Thomas Silva
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
106-4 |
SB |
Dylan Golden
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
100-0 |
|
Steven Hocker
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
99-0 |
|
Hugh Lemmon-Kishi
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
86-3 |
|
Craig Metcalf
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
81-4 |
SB |
Dane Kerr
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
77-7 |
|
George Andraos
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
69-2 |
SB |
Kenet Bickley
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
63-4 |
|
Andy Lam
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
Javelin |
139-6 |
|
Michael Matje
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
137-7 |
|
David White
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
122-4 |
|
Conor Glass
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
104-7 |
|
Mike Hahn
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
98-11 |
|
Matthew Wilmer
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
95-8 |
SB |
Austin Kovach
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
95-2 |
|
Ian Richardson
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
85-5 |
SB |
Jay Madarasz
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
84-2 |
|
Jim Virgilio
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
80-4 |
SB |
Cole Riccione
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
79-7 |
SB |
Dan Pimley
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
76-5 |
|
Matthew Watson
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
66-10 |
|
John Pimley
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Fixed Javelin and Discus (Boys)
|
Shot Put |
44-10 |
|
Thomas Silva
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
33-8 |
|
Hugh Lemmon-Kishi
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
32-8.25 |
SB |
Craig Metcalf
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
32-7.5 |
|
Dylan Golden
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
28-8 |
SB |
Dane Kerr
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
28-0 |
|
George Andraos
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|