Catasauqua Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | h | Hanasia Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results |
13.74 | h | Tyra Brown | 6th | Finals H4 | Results |
14.54 | h | Amaiya Johnson | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
14.84 | h | Amy Huber | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.30 | Madison Emery | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
3:00.40 | Sabrina Kemmerer | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
3:06.40 | Bree Sheldon | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.60 | Madison Emery | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
6:44.70 | Bree Sheldon | 8th | Finals H3 | Results | |
7:08.10 | Britni Elekes | 10th | Finals H3 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h | Katelin Gillespie | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.34 | h | Amy Huber | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:05.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Katelin Gillespie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Kenzie Bradley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Bekkah Harakal | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-6 | Jamie Reppert | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-6 | Tory Simmons | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-5 | Ashley Pagan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-11 | Alyssa Rushatz | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-9 | SB | Victoria Hurley | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
86-6 | Jade Biviano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-11 | Jamie Reppert | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-11 | Madison Emery | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-1 | Tory Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-3 | Madison Hicks | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Katelin Gillespie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-9 | Jackie Garner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-7.5 | Selena Safadi | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-3.5 | Madison Hicks | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-8.75 | Alyssa Rushatz | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | h | Miguel Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results |
13.84 | h SB | Matthew Smith | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.74 | h | Mitchell Phillips | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.70 | Darien Wasser | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:39.80 | SB | Faustener Ryder | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:57.90 | Ben Langsdorf | 14th | Finals H4 | Results | |
2:58.50 | Luis Saint-amand | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:15.00 | Ryan Bly | 17th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.40 | Devon Troxell | 8th | Finals H3 | Results | |
5:52.80 | Darien Wasser | 13th | Finals H3 | Results | |
6:15.00 | Brandon Norton | 15th | Finals H3 | Results | |
6:28.80 | Ben Langsdorf | 16th | Finals H4 | Results | |
6:58.60 | Bradley Panto | 18th | Finals H3 | Results | |
7:40.90 | SB | Jacob Sperlbaum | 19th | Finals H4 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:47.80 | Devon Troxell | 7th | Finals H3 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.34 | h | Bryan Contreras | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
1:06.34 | h | Devin Stires | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 | Bryan Contreras | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-1.5 | Miguel Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-8 | SB | Dante Kaintz | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.25 | Bryan Contreras | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-6.75 | Dante Kaintz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | John Stires | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-9 | Grant Gebhardt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-6.5 | Josiah Kaeppel | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-10 | Zachary Scheirer | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-9 | Lavonte Bouie | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-4 | Anthony Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
107-6 | Grant Gebhardt | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-11 | Sebastian Henry | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
94-8 | Shane Brader | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-3 | SB | Joey Sparacello | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Joey Sparacello | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-7.5 | Grant Gebhardt | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-10 | Shane Brader | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-9.5 | Jacob Becker | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |