Governor Mifflin Junior High County Track & Field Meet

Shillington, PA

Daniel Boone Area Middle School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.50 SB Dani Hayes 4th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
13.60 Dani Hayes 7th Prelims H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
13.68 SB Emma Kay 10th Prelims H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
200 Meter Dash
28.40 SB Dani Hayes 4th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
28.76 Dani Hayes 8th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
28.82 SB Lily Ferguson 9th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
400 Meter Dash
1:06.52 Renee Camburn 12th Finals H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1:10.47 Erin Goudie 21st Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
800 Meter Run
2:27.29 SB Lindsay Kardos 2nd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
2:44.55 SB Kaitlyn Cresswell 14th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1600 Meter Run
5:51.18 SB Hannah Santos 6th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
6:02.59 SB Ashley Benoit 11th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
100 Meter Hurdles
18.26 SB Karina Landis 9th Prelims H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
19.11 SB Rose Darlington 19th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
54.58 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x400 Meter Relay
4:25.02 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
High Jump
0-0.25 Karina Landis 23rd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Long Jump
13-2 SB Amaya Waller 16th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
12-0 SB Lyndsay Surkoski 23rd Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Discus
64-8 SB Hannah Johns 10th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
45-2 SB Veronica Mcclelland 27th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Shot Put
24-0.25 SB Veronica Mcclelland 9th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
23-8.5 SB Hannah Johns 12th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.11 SB Jai Shaun Sallada 20th Prelims H3 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
13.40 SB Justin Banak 22nd Prelims H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
200 Meter Dash
25.80 SB Connor Stuart 11th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
26.71 SB Jai Shaun Sallada 20th Prelims H4 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
400 Meter Dash
1:03.80 SB Collin Swartwood 23rd Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
800 Meter Run
2:18.50 SB Logan Krause 5th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
2:19.15 SB Jason Bliss 7th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
1600 Meter Run
5:17.48 SB Noah Hofmanner 7th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
5:29.85 SB Hunter Sprenkle 16th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
110 Meter Hurdles
20.29 SB Mason Jolivette 17th Prelims H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
20.73 Davis Myer 22nd Prelims H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x100 Meter Relay
50.13 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
4x400 Meter Relay
4:00.39 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H2 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Long Jump
15-1.25 Jai Shaun Sallada 17th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Pole Vault
7-6 SB Lou Shanley 6th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
7-0 SB Thomas Watton 9th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Discus
73-10 SB Jackson Huddleson 21st Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
59-6 SB Peter Landis 26th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
Shot Put
32-11.75 SB Thomas Watton 14th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017
27-5 SB Jackson Huddleson 20th Finals H1 GM JH County T & F Meet 2017