Moniteau Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.58 | SB | Emma Bair | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.13 | Kendall Grossman | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:49.91 | SB | Haley Pry | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.68 | SB | Madison Cumberland | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | Samantha Hall | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
19.72 | Rachel Fullerton | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.42 | Samantha Hall | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
56.05 | Rachel Fullerton | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:12.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Emma Bair | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7 | Alazia Greaves | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Kaylyn Campbell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Alazia Greaves | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.75 | Camille Baptiste | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5 | Taylor Sharkey | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.25 | Carolyn Kelly | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10 | Collette Grossman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9.25 | SB | Kaylyn Campbell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-3 | Kendall Grossman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-4 | Cambrie Campbell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-0 | Katelyn Daniels | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
132-2 | Cambrie Campbell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-6 | Samantha Hall | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | Cambrie Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | SB | Katelyn Daniels | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.33 | Wyatt McDeavitt | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.61 | SB | Wyatt McDeavitt | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.90 | Steven Fawcett | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.05 | Jacob Burgoon | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | Dalton Anderson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.51 | Jacob Patton | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.23 | SB | Ethan McDeavitt | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | SB | Ethan McDeavitt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-3 | SB | Kyle Norling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-9 | Ryley Grossman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-11 | SB | Roman Davidson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
126-7 | James Parenti | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
124-10 | SB | Ryan Heller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
121-9 | SB | Dillin Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-11 | Brandon McCandless | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
163-11 | Dalton Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
139-6 | Dillin Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-4.5 | Roman Davidson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-4 | Ryan Heller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-6 | Dillin Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-8 | SB | James Parenti | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-10.5 | Brandon McCandless | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3.5 | Colton Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |