Saint Francis University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.22 | SB | Elizabeth Schaffner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.15 | SB | Hannah Dorian | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.89 | SB | Acacia Urian | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.13 | Laura Roth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.39 | Danae Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.09 | Morgan Kiebler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.41 | SB | Catherine Jaskowak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:09.56 | SB | Sarah Kutz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:01.62 | SB | Angela Barber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:07.91 | SB | Maddie Fiaschetti | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:22.78 | SB | Rebecca Phillips | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:54.20 | SB | Kayla Brennan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.84 | SB | Shayla Rivers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:11.23 | Rebecca Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Yohanny Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11.75 | Nicole Egan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 | SB | Dayna Desalve | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11.5 | Jade Canak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | SB | Shayla Rivers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-4.5 | Jade Canak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1.75 | SB | Taylor Thurnherr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.75 | Alyssa Sniechoski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10 | Grace Baldessaro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4 | SB | Lauren Vasas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-4.25 | Sarah Gold | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-5.25 | Carissa Lorimer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-6 | Selena Damiano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
143-1.75 | SB | Selena Damiano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
121-1.5 | Michelle Hildebrand | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-2.25 | Sarah Lash | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
135-0.75 | Michelle Hildebrand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
129-8.25 | SB | Carissa Lorimer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
119-8.25 | Sarah Lash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-7.75 | SB | Selena Damiano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | Jordan Island | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.19 | SB | Marcus Edwards | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.34 | SB | Ali Brown Jr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.82 | SB | Jordan Island | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.98 | SB | Marcus Edwards | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.97 | SB | Jérémie Venne | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.07 | Michael Strosko | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:01.85 | SB | Shaun Allen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:58.81 | Bryce England | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:04.66 | SB | Zachery Salek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:12.99 | Brian Hackman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:14.69 | SB | Thomas Somerville | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:27.31 | SB | Landon Reed | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:52.54 | Zack White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.63 | SB | Ali Brown Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:16.83 | Keenan Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-7.5 | SB | Nick McKnight | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-4.5 | Nick Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | John Proctor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-3.75 | SB | Mark Njenga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-1.75 | SB | John Proctor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.25 | Easton Plummer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.5 | SB | Dmitry Borissov | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
145-10 | Benjamin Ross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
151-11.25 | Benjamin Ross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-3 | Sean Donoughe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
167-8.5 | Sean Donoughe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
163-8.25 | SB | Benjamin Ross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0.75 | SB | Benjamin Ross | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |