Duquesne University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | Halle Bovell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.32 | SB | Morgan Bartoles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | Alyssa Zukowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.22 | SB | Halle Bovell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.08 | SB | Morgan Bartoles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.44 | SB | Jolene Yon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.95 | Kel-Lisa Sebwe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.78 | Hannah Gilliam | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:13.19 | Annegret Nehl | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.40 | SB | Taylor Pletz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:18.27 | Bethany Evankovich | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:20.62 | Courtney Conway | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.41 | Isabelle Marsh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.73 | Elizabeth Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:26.45 | SB | Maria Carberry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:28.52 | SB | Alison Carson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.98 | Victoria Soeder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.54 | Alyssa Zukowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.07 | SB | Jolene Yon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.98 | Maiah Yankello | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.16 | SB | Alyson Sharkey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:38.00 | Megan Aller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:39.82 | Morgan Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.42 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.35 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.75 | Shannon Taub | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3.75 | Maris Seto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3.75 | SB | Nicole Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 | SB | Jolene Yon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 | Elef Papaconstandin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.25 | Victoria Soeder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.75 | Shannon Taub | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5.75 | Maris Seto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | Aghina Marshall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10 | SB | Shannon Taub | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-7 | Maris Seto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5.25 | SB | Elef Papaconstandin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-4.5 | Sophia Fustos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
150-2.25 | Rachel Fyalkowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
139-9.5 | Alysa Depaola | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
105-1 | Alysa Depaola | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-5.75 | SB | Sophia Fustos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-2.5 | SB | Rachel Fyalkowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | Jonathant Istache | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.29 | Stephen Zarycranksi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.40 | Mohamed Cisse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.29 | Jonathant Istache | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.66 | Stephen Zarycranksi | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.77 | Mohamed Cisse | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.94 | Levi DeBlase | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.37 | Dillon Carrington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.29 | Levi DeBlase | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.34 | SB | Michael Bove | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.58 | Saul Kaye | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:01.48 | Tyler Laughery | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:02.46 | Jeff Van Kooten | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.77 | SB | Justin Baselice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:47.29 | Zack Weland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:52.00 | Jake Heinauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:54.80 | SB | Frazee Sutphen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:57.92 | Matt Rozic | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:59.20 | Noah Ball | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:01.88 | Josef Dipietrantonio | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.53 | Kyle Trinch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.33 | Kenny Baurle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.96 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:25.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-3.25 | Nehari Crawford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4 | SB | Sean King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-6.75 | Brandon Stanback | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-1.75 | Sean King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-9 | Matt Dombrowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-1.5 | SB | Matt Dombrowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-11 | SB | Gabe Spurlock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |