Kutztown University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.52 | Kelly Groth | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | w SB | Valerie Mizansky | 26th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
13.95 | w | Alani Tompkins | 43rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | SB | Alani Tompkins | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.55 | Ashley Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.90 | Nicole Boldosser | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.49 | Stephanie Bresadola | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.66 | Erin Callaghan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.96 | SB | Lindsay Hoffman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.60 | Julie Stratton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.50 | SB | Leah Talley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.70 | Lauren Rothstein | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.46 | Kim Katzgrau | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.66 | Kim Larena | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.56 | SB | Toni Ritrovato | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.28 | SB | Alexis Dongvort | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.75 | SB | Joanne Mason | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | w | Joanne Mason | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.51 | w SB | Autumn Crouse | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
16.03 | SB | Keri Marini | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
16.72 | Autumn Crouse | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.13 | SB | Keri Marini | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.39 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.25 | SB | Mckenzie Fagan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0.25 | Shelby Samuels | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3.25 | SB | Valerie Mizansky | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-3.25 | SB | Abigail Zeger | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-2.5 | w SB | Rebecca Tooker | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7 | SB | Rebecca Tooker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-8 | Anecia Alexaki | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-10 | SB | Abigail Zeger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-11 | Olivia Morano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-1 | SB | Madison Bleiler | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
158-9 | Ashley Petre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-10 | Olivia Morano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
124-10 | Taylor Downey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-3 | SB | Heather Ramp | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-1 | SB | Shelby Rowles | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | Macey Tanseco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-11.5 | SB | Madison Bleiler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1.5 | Olivia Morano | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |