Northeast Bradford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | h SB | Kiah Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.94 | h SB | Paige Saxer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h | Marissa Brink | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.94 | h | Kiah Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
33.74 | h | Marissa Brink | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.84 | h | Paige Saxer | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.94 | Krista Hallett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.22 | Anne Tompkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.69 | SB | Emma Moyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:08.43 | Ella Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | h | Kiah Russell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
21.54 | h | Marissa Brink | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.04 | h SB | Emma Moyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
54.74 | h | Kiah Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:03.44 | h | Marissa Brink | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Morgan Cady | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Sierra Earle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | SB | Amber Farman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Bri Kemp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-0 | Emilee Allis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-7 | Josie Haverly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
72-1 | Bri Kemp | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-1 | Emilee Allis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-2 | Josie Haverly | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7 | Emilee Allis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-4 | Josie Haverly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-6.5 | SB | Bri Kemp | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h | David Ford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.34 | h SB | Chris Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.64 | h | Brandon Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.74 | h SB | Dylon Crown | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.34 | h | Jarrett Randell | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.54 | h | Jude Jampo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
29.34 | h | Dylon Crown | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.94 | h | Jude Jampo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.04 | h | Dylon Crown | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.87 | SB | Nate Mosier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:22.31 | Dusty Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:47.08 | SB | Kyle Davenport | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:54.19 | SB | Justin Billings | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:55.93 | Ethan Mosier | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.00 | Casey Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:13.65 | SB | Ethan Mosier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:58.09 | SB | Cody Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:59.84 | Kyle Davenport | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:00.21 | Justin Billings | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.32 | Casey Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
25.44 | h | Aaron Boss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.84 | h | Aaron Boss | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.34 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Brandon Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Marcos Biesa | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-11 | Jarrett Randell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3.5 | SB | Marcos Biesa | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
119-1 | Alec Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100-11 | Dustin Dean | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-5 | Jonathan Merritt | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-9 | SB | Aaron Boss | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
53-3 | Chris Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
142-5 | Alec Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
119-7 | Brandon Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
111-1 | David Ford | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-0 | Dustin Dean | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-6 | SB | Chris Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | SB | Alec Moors | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
35-7 | Jonathan Merritt | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-5 | Dustin Dean | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-11 | Chris Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |