Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Region 18 - 21 CYO 2017 Championships
2017 Championship Meet
Pope John Paul II High School
Results
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 15.06q 3
2 Ella Woehlcke 06 St Eleanor 15.85q 1
3 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 16.16q 2
4 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 16.30q 2
5 Ava DiBenedetto 06 St Philip LH 16.31q 3
6 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 16.35q 1
7 Lucia Indelicato 07 St Philip LH 16.70q 3
8 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 16.87q 1
9 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa Calcut 17.21 2
10 Maggie McCullagh 07 St. Aloysius 17.36 3
11 Sarah Boyce 06 St. Aloysius 17.48 1
12 Madelyn Folkerts 07 St. Aloysius 18.12 2
13 Anna Harding 06 Visitation Bvm 18.45 3
14 Amy Garcia 06 HolyRosary 18.49 2
15 Alyssa DePaul 06 St Helena 18.71 1
16 Ava Huller 06 St Mary Spng Mt 19.30 2
17 Lauren Montgomery 07 Mother of Divine 19.39 3
18 Lauren Dalasio 07 St Teresa Calcut 19.41 1
19 Joanie Lauer 06 HolyRosary 19.67 2
20 Christine Amalraj 07 St Basil Gre 20.75 1
Finals
1 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 15.51
2 Ella Woehlcke 06 St Eleanor 16.03
3 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 16.16
4 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 16.23
5 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 16.25
6 Ava DiBenedetto 06 St Philip LH 16.43
7 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 16.69
8 Lucia Indelicato 07 St Philip LH 16.96
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allison Delisi 07 Holy Family-Phoe 32.89 2
2 Ella Woehlcke 06 St Eleanor 33.34 2
3 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 33.86 2
4 Erin Brogan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 34.16 2
5 Tess Riley 06 Holy Family-Phoe 34.75 2
6 Ava DiBenedetto 06 St Philip LH 35.46 2
7 Hope Whitehouse 06 St. Aloysius 36.09 2
8 Sophia Paul 07 St. Aloysius 38.03 2
9 Madelyn Folkerts 07 St. Aloysius 38.27 1
10 Anna Harding 06 Visitation Bvm 39.67 1
11 Ava Huller 06 St Mary Spng Mt 40.38 1
12 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 40.64 1
13 Lauren Dalasio 07 St Teresa Calcut 41.67 1
14 Lauren Montgomery 07 Mother of Divine 42.72 1
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Natalie Min 06 St Eleanor 70.67 2
2 Allison Delisi 07 Holy Family-Phoe 72.93 2
3 Ashley Coleman 06 Holy Family-Phoe 1:22.84 2
4 Colleen Lloyd 07 Mother of Divine 1:22.92 2
5 Olivia Brogan 07 St Eleanor 1:24.30 2
6 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa Calcut 1:29.79 2
7 Victoria Sills 06 St Eleanor 1:30.51 2
8 Gracie Jalosinski 07 St Philip LH 1:32.41 1
9 Rory Saxon 07 St Helena 1:35.87 2
10 Sarah Mink 07 Holy Family-Phoe 1:36.37 1
11 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 1:37.09 1
12 Kaelyn Stek 06 St Teresa Calcut 1:43.68 1
13 Julia Holdsworth 07 St Teresa Calcut 1:44.41 1
14 Shae Gonzales 07 St. Aloysius 1:51.48 1
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Carruthers 06 St Basil Gre 2:56.01
2 Allie Mitchell 07 St Teresa Calcut 3:10.56
3 Ella Cellini 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3:15.69
4 Cara Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 3:20.31
5 Ava Gnias 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3:22.00
6 Kendyl Mordan 07 St Eleanor 3:33.18
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Carruthers 06 St Basil Gre 6:08.39
2 Allie Mitchell 07 St Teresa Calcut 6:56.79
3 Ava Gnias 07 Holy Family-Phoe 7:26.40
4 Rory Saxon 07 St Helena 7:36.46
5 Anna Pond 06 Holy Family-Phoe 8:19.02
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 63.38
2 St Aloysius 68.33
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 74.37
4 Holy Rosary Regional School 78.73
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:16.54
2 St Eleanor 2:36.06
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maeve Donnelly 06 St. Aloysius 3-06.00
2 Lucia Indelicato 07 St Philip LH J3-06.00
3 Maura Gallagher 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3-04.00
3 Haley Spinrad 06 Holy Family-Phoe 3-04.00
5 Emma Scheidel 06 St Basil Gre 3-02.00
5 Caley Myers 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3-02.00
-- Sarah Boyce 06 St. Aloysius NH
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maeve Gallagher 07 St Teresa Calcut 11-03.50
2 Katherine Dalasio 06 St Teresa Calcut 10-11.25
3 Gabrielle Cooper 06 St Eleanor 10-10.50
4 Mary McNelly 06 St Eleanor 10-07.00
5 Lucia Indelicato 07 St Philip LH 10-03.25
6 Marissa Storti 07 St Philip LH 10-02.50
7 Gracie Jalosinski 07 St Philip LH 9-04.00
8 Amy Garcia 06 HolyRosary 8-11.25
9 Hope Whitehouse 06 St. Aloysius 8-07.25
10 Monica Cleary 06 HolyRosary 8-03.50
11 Kaelyn Stek 06 St Teresa Calcut 8-02.75
12 Shae Gonzales 07 St. Aloysius 7-10.00
13 Skye Del Zotto 07 St Helena 7-07.25
14 Emma Scheidel 06 St Basil Gre 7-05.00
15 Anna Harding 06 Visitation Bvm 6-11.50
16 Victoria Sills 06 St Eleanor 6-09.75
17 Bridget Archbold 07 HolyRosary 6-09.25
18 Maura Monaghan 06 Holy Family-Phoe 6-07.50
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Amelia Rose Reedinger 06 St Teresa Calcut 19-09.50
2 Maeve Gallagher 07 St Teresa Calcut 17-07.75
3 Alyssa DePaul 06 St Helena 17-01.50
4 Joanie Lauer 06 HolyRosary 16-08.75
5 Claire Bressi 07 St Teresa Calcut 15-08.75
6 Emma Scheidel 06 St Basil Gre 15-03.00
7 Sophia Paul 07 St. Aloysius 15-01.00
8 Bridget Archbold 07 HolyRosary 14-02.00
9 Caley Myers 07 Holy Family-Phoe 13-11.00
10 Monica Cleary 06 HolyRosary 13-09.50
11 Madelyn Folkerts 07 St. Aloysius 11-05.00
12 Maggie McCullagh 07 St. Aloysius 10-00.00
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 13.96q 4
2 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 14.79q 3
3 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa Calcut 15.01q 2
4 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 15.13q 1
5 Trinity Ayaya 04 Holy Family-Phoe 15.53q 1
6 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.60q 2
7 Addison Talone 04 Visitation Bvm 15.94q 3
8 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 16.19q 4
9 Kathleen McKendry 04 Sacred Heart-R 16.29 2
10 Isabelle Holloway 04 Holy Family-Phoe 16.37 3
11 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa Calcut 16.53 1
12 Anna Deviney 05 St. Aloysius 16.74 4
13 Katrina Trimble 05 Mother of Divine 17.40 2
14 Olivia Coppa 05 Visitation Bvm 17.59 3
15 Kate Edwards 05 St Philip LH 17.60 3
16 Lily Ellor 04 Sacred Heart-R 17.66 1
17 Faith DiRado 04 Sfrancisnorris 17.80 3
18 Maya Garcia 04 HolyRosary 17.81 4
19 Emily Dougherty 05 St Teresa Calcut 17.82 2
20 Reese Doan 05 Mother of Divine 17.84 1
21 Meredith Cyr 05 St Basil Gre 17.97 1
22 Layla Thorne 04 Visitation Bvm 18.64 4
23 Ella Magliente 05 St Philip LH 19.59 4
Finals
1 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 13.80
2 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa Calcut 14.82
3 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 14.98
4 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 15.01
5 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 15.20
6 Trinity Ayaya 04 Holy Family-Phoe 15.45
7 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 15.61
8 Addison Talone 04 Visitation Bvm 15.96
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cecilia Abruzzo 04 St Eleanor 29.26 3
2 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 29.29 3
3 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa Calcut 31.12 3
4 Julia Battaglia 04 HolyRosary 31.38 3
5 Natalie Bacallao 04 St. Aloysius 32.14 3
6 Hutton Cordrey 05 St Eleanor 32.19 3
7 Megan Furlong 04 St Mary Spng Mt 32.56 3
8 Riley Laskowsky 05 Holy Family-Phoe 32.58 2
9 Maeve Monaghan 04 Holy Family-Phoe 33.09 2
10 Zoe George 04 St. Aloysius 33.32 3
11 Elle McDonnell 05 Holy Family-Phoe 34.79 2
12 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa Calcut 35.11 2
13 Mae McGowan 05 St Eleanor 35.32 2
14 Ashley Sion 05 Mother of Divine 35.38 2
15 Mary Kate Duffy 04 St Basil Gre 36.12 1
16 Kate Edwards 05 St Philip LH 36.32 1
17 Emily Dougherty 05 St Teresa Calcut 37.91 2
18 Hollyann Wahl 05 St. Aloysius 39.41 2
19 Taylor Montgomery 05 Mother of Divine 42.23 1
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 67.64 3
2 Shannon O'Brien 04 St Eleanor 70.78 3
3 Vania Mokonchu 04 Sacred Heart-R 71.43 3
4 Colleen Schiele 04 St Eleanor 71.45 3
5 Angelina Balcer 05 St Philip LH 72.67 3
6 Emily Scheidecker 05 St Eleanor 73.72 3
7 Katie Nilles 05 Holy Family-Phoe 74.94 3
8 Michele Maas 05 Mother of Divine 76.97 3
9 Cate Mink 05 Holy Family-Phoe 77.16 2
10 Emma Carpenter 04 HolyRosary 77.98 2
11 Ava McNicholas 05 St. Aloysius 1:20.64 2
12 Nina Dudas 05 Mother of Divine 1:21.64 2
13 Addison Talone 04 Visitation Bvm 1:22.41 2
14 Reese Doan 05 Mother of Divine 1:23.27 2
15 Lily Ellor 04 Sacred Heart-R 1:23.68 1
16 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa Calcut 1:23.91 2
17 Madison Monahan 05 St Teresa Calcut 1:26.77 1
18 Rachel Warren 05 Holy Family-Phoe 1:27.35 2
19 Layla Thorne 04 Visitation Bvm 1:41.71 1
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 2:39.46
2 Kathryn Todd 04 St Eleanor 2:41.63
3 Claire Zubey 05 St Basil Gre 2:42.83
4 Isabella Greco 04 St Eleanor 2:43.58
5 Megan Furlong 04 St Mary Spng Mt 2:45.08
6 Amanda Conti 04 St Philip LH 2:53.51
7 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa Calcut 3:01.35
8 Anne Kitching 04 St Philip LH 3:13.10
9 Caitlin Dougherty 05 St Philip LH 3:22.58
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 5:38.59
2 Claire Zubey 05 St Basil Gre 5:42.68
3 Kathryn Todd 04 St Eleanor 5:45.17
4 Isabella Greco 04 St Eleanor 5:59.01
5 Megan Furlong 04 St Mary Spng Mt 6:15.07
6 Brynn Delaney 04 St Teresa Calcut 6:44.49
7 Alyssa Cunningham 05 St Basil Gre 6:59.79
8 Sonia Taglianeti 05 St Philip LH 7:11.39
9 Abby Edwards 05 St Philip LH 7:20.79
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 58.28
2 St Aloysius 61.16
3 Holy Rosary Regional School 61.82
4 Holy Family-Phoenixville 62.88
5 St Basil the Great 68.27
-- St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill DQ Zone
Violation #1
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:10.64
2 St Aloysius 2:14.74
3 St Eleanor 2:15.96
4 Mother of Divine Providence 2:19.67
5 St Basil the Great 2:24.55
6 Holy Rosary Regional School 2:26.23
7 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 2:36.11
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kayla Croiger 04 St Eleanor 4-08.00
2 Zoe George 04 St. Aloysius 4-02.00
3 Mackey Munion 04 St Basil Gre 4-02.00
4 Jada Thornton 04 HolyRosary 4-00.00
5 Rachel Warren 05 Holy Family-Phoe 4-00.00
6 Sofia Knapstein 04 HolyRosary 4-00.00
7 Naomi Clauhs 05 St Eleanor 3-10.00
7 Logan Schlitt 04 Holy Family-Phoe 3-10.00
9 Kate Haas 05 Holy Family-Phoe 3-08.00
10 Kathleen McKendry 04 Sacred Heart-R 3-08.00
10 Courtney Bodolus 04 St. Aloysius 3-08.00
12 Ava McNicholas 05 St. Aloysius 3-06.00
-- Isabella Greco 04 St Eleanor NH
-- Shannon Peters 04 Visitation Bvm NH
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emily Morrison 04 Visitation Bvm 14-10.25
2 Emily McDonough 05 St Teresa Calcut 12-10.50
3 Kayla McCarte 05 St Teresa Calcut 12-05.75
4 Addison Talone 04 Visitation Bvm 12-04.00
5 Jane Mezzanotte 04 St Eleanor 11-07.25
6 Anna Marie Patti 04 St Eleanor 11-07.00
7 Sofia Knapstein 04 HolyRosary 11-06.50
8 Vania Mokonchu 04 Sacred Heart-R 11-04.75
9 Noelle Barone 05 St. Aloysius 11-01.75
10 Grace Brutsche 04 Holy Family-Phoe 11-00.25
11 Molly Patzuk 04 HolyRosary 10-09.25
12 Madison Monahan 05 St Teresa Calcut 10-09.00
13 Olivia Coppa 05 Visitation Bvm 10-08.50
14 Grace Fennell 05 St. Aloysius 10-07.50
15 Michele Maas 05 Mother of Divine 10-05.00
16 Maya Garcia 04 HolyRosary 10-01.50
17 Naomi Brezski 05 St. Aloysius 9-05.25
18 Caitlin Dougherty 05 St Philip LH 9-01.25
19 Kierra Croiger 05 St Eleanor 8-11.75
20 Ella Magliente 05 St Philip LH 8-09.00
21 Faith DiRado 04 Sfrancisnorris 8-05.00
22 Abby Edwards 05 St Philip LH 7-11.00
-- Isabelle Holloway 04 Holy Family-Phoe FOUL
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vania Mokonchu 04 Sacred Heart-R 29-00.25
2 Shannon Peters 04 Visitation Bvm 25-01.50
3 Natalie Bacallao 04 St. Aloysius 24-10.50
4 Trinity Ayaya 04 Holy Family-Phoe 23-05.00
5 Grace Paul 04 St. Aloysius 22-09.75
6 Taylor Montgomery 05 Mother of Divine 21-04.00
7 Caitlyn Hennessy 04 Visitation Bvm 20-01.75
8 Katrina Trimble 05 Mother of Divine 19-03.50
9 Kathleen McKendry 04 Sacred Heart-R 18-03.00
10 Ashley Mitchell 05 St Teresa Calcut 17-10.25
11 Sonia Taglianeti 05 St Philip LH 17-04.25
12 Faith DiRado 04 Sfrancisnorris 16-11.25
13 Alana Gnias 05 Holy Family-Phoe 14-10.75
14 Layla Thorne 04 Visitation Bvm 14-08.50
15 Hollyann Wahl 05 St. Aloysius 13-05.00
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 14.10q 2
2 Heather Lesinski 03 St Eleanor 14.16q 1
3 Isabella LeGendre 02 Mother of Divine 14.45q 2 14.441
4 Anna Patterson 03 St Eleanor 14.45q 1 14.450
5 Casey Cowan 02 Visitation Bvm 15.16q 1
6 Keriann Menges 03 St Mary Spng Mt 15.23q 2
7 Riley Grimley 03 Visitation Bvm 16.31q 1
8 Danyele Murtha 02 St Philip LH 16.78q 2
9 Cindy Escudero 03 St Mary Spng Mt 17.50 2
10 Claire Doan 03 Mother of Divine 17.58 1
11 Monica Rigby 03 St Mary Spng Mt 17.63 2
12 Theresa Cleary 03 HolyRosary 18.27 2
13 Isabella Natale 02 Visitation Bvm 18.75 1
Finals
1 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 13.88
2 Heather Lesinski 03 St Eleanor 13.95
3 Anna Patterson 03 St Eleanor 14.36
4 Isabella LeGendre 02 Mother of Divine 14.36
5 Keriann Menges 03 St Mary Spng Mt 14.84
6 Casey Cowan 02 Visitation Bvm 15.02
7 Danyele Murtha 02 St Philip LH 15.56
8 Riley Grimley 03 Visitation Bvm 16.02
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heather Lesinski 03 St Eleanor 29.18 2
2 Kaleigh Hudson 03 St Eleanor 29.40 2
3 Gianna Cagliola 03 St Teresa Calcut 30.04 2
4 Anna Patterson 03 St Eleanor 30.61 2
5 Isabella LeGendre 02 Mother of Divine 31.13 2
6 Keriann Menges 03 St Mary Spng Mt 31.63 2
7 Megan Cano 02 St. Aloysius 32.27 2
8 Kaylee Snyder 03 Visitation Bvm 33.62 1
9 jasmina anderson 03 Sfrancisnorris 33.89 1
10 Lily Ahmad 03 Visitation Bvm 35.21 2
11 Cindy Escudero 03 St Mary Spng Mt 35.46 1
12 Monica Rigby 03 St Mary Spng Mt 36.41 1
13 Isabella Natale 02 Visitation Bvm 39.29 1
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dylan Miller 02 Holy Family-Phoe 65.76 2
2 Onca Urban 03 St Eleanor 69.68 2
3 Madeline Glenn 03 St. Aloysius 71.14 2
4 Keriann Menges 03 St Mary Spng Mt 71.93 2
5 Olivia Soppick 02 Visitation Bvm 72.13 2
6 Brooklyn Rogers 03 St Eleanor 73.54 2
7 Alexi McMonagle 03 Visitation Bvm 74.51 1
8 Mackenzie Rotay 03 St Eleanor 77.69 1
9 Claire Doan 03 Mother of Divine 78.51 2
10 Lana Pergine 03 Visitation Bvm 78.88 1
11 Cindy Escudero 03 St Mary Spng Mt 79.23 1
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tess Crossan 03 St Eleanor 2:31.61
2 Dylan Miller 02 Holy Family-Phoe 2:34.57
3 Gianna Cagliola 03 St Teresa Calcut 2:37.89
4 Delaney O'Sullivan 03 St Eleanor 2:50.82
5 Brooklyn Rogers 03 St Eleanor 3:01.75
6 Moira Mulligan 03 St Philip LH 3:15.05
7 Lana Pergine 03 Visitation Bvm 3:19.37
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tess Crossan 03 St Eleanor 5:28.93
2 Gianna Cagliola 03 St Teresa Calcut 5:30.95
3 Mackenzie Rotay 03 St Eleanor 6:31.82
4 Anna George 02 Mother of Divine 7:11.82
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 56.94
2 Visitation B V M 60.68
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 1:59.03
2 Visitation B V M 2:09.84
3 St Aloysius 2:15.20
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kiersten Donnelly 03 St. Aloysius 4-04.00
2 Nene Mokonchu 03 Sacred Heart-R 4-02.00
3 Megan Cano 02 St. Aloysius 4-00.00
-- Delaney O'Sullivan 03 St Eleanor NH
-- Olivia Soppick 02 Visitation Bvm NH
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Megan Cano 02 St. Aloysius 13-06.50
2 Riley Grimley 03 Visitation Bvm 12-05.50
3 Alexi McMonagle 03 Visitation Bvm 11-11.00
4 Casey Cowan 02 Visitation Bvm 11-10.00
5 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 11-05.50
6 Moira Mulligan 03 St Philip LH 10-08.25
7 Katie McGowan 03 St Eleanor 10-07.50
8 Faith Flocco 02 St Philip LH 10-03.75
9 Theresa Cleary 03 HolyRosary 9-06.25
10 Cindy Escudero 03 St Mary Spng Mt 8-10.00
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dylan Miller 02 Holy Family-Phoe 29-05.00
2 Lana Pergine 03 Visitation Bvm 24-02.00
3 Kiersten Donnelly 03 St. Aloysius 24-01.75
4 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 21-11.50
5 Theresa Cleary 03 HolyRosary 20-07.50
6 Kaylee Snyder 03 Visitation Bvm 20-04.50
7 Isabella Natale 02 Visitation Bvm 20-01.75
8 Hannah Bell 02 St. Aloysius 19-02.50
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Isabella LeGendre 02 Mother of Divine 33-06.75
2 Ester Mokonchu 03 Sacred Heart-R 32-02.75
3 Kiersten Donnelly 03 St. Aloysius 29-10.00
4 Lauren Kent 03 St Eleanor 24-02.50
5 Isabella Natale 02 Visitation Bvm 22-00.25
6 Katie McGowan 03 St Eleanor 20-11.00
7 Theresa Cleary 03 HolyRosary 20-05.00
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 5:03.37
2 Holy Family-Phoenixville 5:08.74
3 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 5:24.79
4 Mother of Divine Providence 5:38.86
5 St Aloysius 5:42.16
6 Visitation B V M 5:47.70
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 12:04.17
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 12:24.07
3 Visitation B V M 13:20.73
4 Holy Family-Phoenixville 13:43.14
5 St Aloysius 13:47.28
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 14.72q 3
2 Erik Snyderman 06 St Philip LH 15.23q 1
3 Myles McCullagh 06 St. Aloysius 15.27q 1
4 Finn Whittle 07 St Philip LH 15.60q 2
5 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa Calcut 15.74q 3
6 Vincent Peszek 07 St Eleanor 15.92q 2
7 Vincent Storti 06 St Philip LH 16.70q 1
8 Sam Kelchner 06 Holy Family-Phoe 16.84q 3
9 Michael Brennan 07 St. Aloysius 16.89 1
10 Austin Sheets 07 St Mary Spng Mt 17.04 2
11 Gabriel Szexczuk 06 St Eleanor 17.44 3
12 Michael Kawczynski 06 St Teresa Calcut 17.54 2
13 Sean McDowell 06 Holy Family-Phoe 17.97 2
14 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 18.06 2
15 Mark Newell 07 HolyRosary 18.15 2
16 Liam Saxon 07 St Helena 18.19 3
17 Parker Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 18.90 1
18 Nicholas Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 19.06 1
19 Jehoash Leo 07 Holy Family-Phoe 19.16 3
20 James McElroy 07 St Mary Spng Mt 20.33 2
21 Jeremy Imgrund 06 Visitation Bvm 20.83 1
Finals
1 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 14.82
2 Erik Snyderman 06 St Philip LH 15.56
3 Vincent Peszek 07 St Eleanor 15.71
4 Myles McCullagh 06 St. Aloysius 15.72
5 Finn Whittle 07 St Philip LH 15.83
6 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa Calcut 16.20
7 Vincent Storti 06 St Philip LH 16.89
8 Sam Kelchner 06 Holy Family-Phoe 17.06
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grant Kennedy 06 St Eleanor 31.13 3
2 Erik Snyderman 06 St Philip LH 32.77 3
3 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa Calcut 33.26 3
4 Brendan Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 33.35 3
5 Robby Grasso 06 St Philip LH 33.40 3
6 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 33.95 3
7 Jake Robinson 06 St. Aloysius 35.73 3
8 Quinn Doyle 06 Visitation Bvm 35.79 3
9 Sean McDowell 06 Holy Family-Phoe 37.90 2
10 Nicholas Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 39.73 2
11 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa Calcut 40.15 2
12 Liam Saxon 07 St Helena 41.25 1
13 Jeremy Imgrund 06 Visitation Bvm 43.54 1
14 Dylan Dayrit 06 St Eleanor 43.94 2
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Charles Kitching 06 St Philip LH 73.18 3
2 Ian Evans 06 St Teresa Calcut 75.39 3
3 Tyler Sion 07 Mother of Divine 75.40 3
4 Robbie Sturges 06 St Eleanor 77.37 3
5 Colin Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 79.07 3
6 James Martinelli 06 St Helena 1:20.57 3
7 George McCartin 07 St. Aloysius 1:25.10 3
8 Francis Kitching 07 St Philip LH 1:27.36 2
9 Austin Sheets 07 St Mary Spng Mt 1:28.47 3
10 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa Calcut 1:29.47 2
11 Michael Yamatani 06 St. Aloysius 1:29.51 2
12 Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor 1:30.25 1
13 Ryan Jackson 06 Mother of Divine 1:30.83 2
14 Mark Newell 07 HolyRosary 1:31.74 1
15 Nicholas Keller 07 Visitation Bvm 1:32.98 2
16 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 1:33.60 2
17 Cole Moffat 07 St Philip LH 1:34.72 2
18 Parker Albeck 07 St. Aloysius 1:35.42 1
19 Liam Saxon 07 St Helena 1:35.63 2
20 Jeremy Imgrund 06 Visitation Bvm 1:40.33 1
21 Mason McLellan 07 St Teresa Calcut 1:45.91 1
22 Dylan Dayrit 06 St Eleanor 1:45.97 1
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liam Doherty 06 Holy Family-Phoe 2:52.72
2 Mark Heffner 06 Visitation Bvm 2:56.05
3 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 2:56.86
4 Charles Kitching 06 St Philip LH 2:58.28
5 Danny Schiele 07 St Eleanor 3:01.11
6 Mathew DiGiacomo 06 St Eleanor 3:07.78
7 Logan Halliday 07 Holy Family-Phoe 3:08.78
8 Michael Yamatani 06 St. Aloysius 3:17.77
9 George McCartin 07 St. Aloysius 3:19.56
10 Brendan Johnston 06 Mother of Divine 3:19.77
11 Andrew Nowakowski 06 St Basil Gre 3:24.25
12 Aidan Evans 07 St Teresa Calcut 3:27.16
13 Jacob Rotay 07 St Eleanor 3:29.45
14 Carmine Hildreth 07 St Philip LH 4:19.78
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brady Pires 06 Holy Family-Phoe 5:50.95
2 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 6:15.56
3 Mark Heffner 06 Visitation Bvm 6:15.90
4 Danny Schiele 07 St Eleanor 6:32.32
5 Logan Halliday 07 Holy Family-Phoe 6:34.35
6 Benjamin Freese 07 Visitation Bvm 6:51.07
7 Mathew DiGiacomo 06 St Eleanor 7:07.49
8 Jacob Rotay 07 St Eleanor 7:08.74
9 Alex Corbin 07 St Mary Spng Mt 7:09.12
10 Jack McNicholas 07 St. Aloysius 7:31.57
11 Andrew Nowakowski 06 St Basil Gre 7:54.44
12 Colum Dougherty 07 St Philip LH 9:06.35
13 Carmine Hildreth 07 St Philip LH 9:07.01
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 62.23
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 62.24
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 71.52
4 St Aloysius 72.97
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 2:19.27
2 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:19.74
3 Mother of Divine Providence 2:30.47
4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 2:33.55
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robbie Sturges 06 St Eleanor 4-00.00
2 Brendan Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe 3-10.00
3 Abraham McNelly 07 St Eleanor 3-08.00
4 Sam Kelchner 06 Holy Family-Phoe J3-08.00
6 Colin Schlitt 06 Holy Family-Phoe J3-06.00
6 Michael Brennan 07 St. Aloysius 3-04.00
7 Parker Albeck 07 St. Aloysius J3-04.00
-- Joey Moffa 06 St Eleanor NH
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Finn Whittle 07 St Philip LH 11-01.50
2 Myles McCullagh 06 St. Aloysius 11-01.00
3 Mark Heffner 06 Visitation Bvm 10-00.50
4 Robby Grasso 06 St Philip LH 10-00.00
5 Benjamin Freese 07 Visitation Bvm 9-11.50
6 Michael Kawczynski 06 St Teresa Calcut 9-09.75
7 Gus Smith 06 Sacred Heart-R 9-09.00
8 Gabriel Szexczuk 06 St Eleanor 9-08.00
9 Mark Newell 07 HolyRosary 9-02.50
10 Charles Roman 06 St Philip LH 9-00.50
11 Austin Sheets 07 St Mary Spng Mt 9-00.00
12 Jason Probst 07 HolyRosary 8-03.50
13 Ryan Jackson 06 Mother of Divine 7-10.50
14 Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor 7-09.00
15 James McElroy 07 St Mary Spng Mt 5-10.00
16 Michael Yamatani 06 St. Aloysius 5-09.00
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jake Robinson 06 St. Aloysius 23-06.00
2 Andrew Prendergast 06 Mother of Divine 22-04.25
3 Kian O'Sullivan 06 St Eleanor 18-07.25
4 Charles Roman 06 St Philip LH 17-01.25
5 Vincent Storti 06 St Philip LH 16-09.00
6 Jackson Campbell 06 Holy Family-Phoe 16-03.50
7 Quinn Doyle 06 Visitation Bvm 16-00.50
8 Logan Halliday 07 Holy Family-Phoe 15-04.00
9 Michael Kawczynski 06 St Teresa Calcut 15-01.00
-- Ryan O'Connor 07 St Eleanor FOUL
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 13.83q 2
2 Tyler Runkle 04 Mother of Divine 13.94q 3
3 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 14.46q 1
4 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 14.77q 1
5 Jack Rosenberger 05 Holy Family-Phoe 14.96q 1
6 Ben Hirst 04 Holy Family-Phoe 15.11q 3
7 Nicholas Delaurentis 04 HolyRosary 15.20q 2
8 Luke Bell 04 St. Aloysius 15.62q 3
9 nicholas scarfone 04 Sfrancisnorris 15.73 3
10 Jason Lagana 05 St Eleanor 15.92 1
11 CJ Baratta 04 HolyRosary 15.95 3
12 Dylan Connor 05 St Eleanor 16.25 3
13 Reynold McWilliams 04 St Helena 16.49 2
14 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 16.59 1
15 Chase Cooper 05 St. Aloysius 16.83 1
16 Camillo Cicippio 04 Sfrancisnorris 16.87 2
17 Matthew Morello 04 Visitation Bvm 17.32 2
18 Felipe Valbuena 05 St Teresa Calcut 17.83 3
19 Nick Gesualdi 05 Mother of Divine 18.94 2
20 Jacob Fazzari 04 St Philip LH 19.68 1
21 Matthew Florig 04 St Mary Spng Mt 31.02 1
Finals
1 Tyler Runkle 04 Mother of Divine 13.29
2 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 13.62
3 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 14.30
4 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 14.36
5 Ben Hirst 04 Holy Family-Phoe 14.55
6 Jack Rosenberger 05 Holy Family-Phoe 14.63
7 Nicholas Delaurentis 04 HolyRosary 14.80
8 Luke Bell 04 St. Aloysius 14.97
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tyler Runkle 04 Mother of Divine 27.64 3
2 Andrew Bachman 04 St Eleanor 29.39 3
3 Cameron Paquette 05 St Eleanor 29.48 3
4 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 29.74 3
5 Nate Mascia 04 St Philip LH 29.81 3
6 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa Calcut 30.93 3
7 Jack Rosenberger 05 Holy Family-Phoe 31.49 3
8 Nicholas Colavita 04 St Philip LH 31.55 3
9 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 32.41 2
10 Dylan Connor 05 St Eleanor 32.88 2
11 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa Calcut 33.26 2
12 Kiernan Storti 05 St Teresa Calcut 33.49 2
13 Chase Cooper 05 St. Aloysius 34.59 1
14 Matthew Morello 04 Visitation Bvm 34.96 1
15 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 35.35 2
16 Reynold McWilliams 04 St Helena 35.82 2
17 Christian Bourbon 05 Visitation Bvm 36.22 1
18 Phillip Cano 05 St. Aloysius 37.29 1
19 Joseph Cagliola 05 Sacred Heart-R 37.48 1
20 Vincent Holloway 05 Holy Family-Phoe 38.53 2
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Luke Sykes 04 Visitation Bvm 65.97 3
2 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 66.00 3
3 Joshua Lloyd 04 Mother of Divine 66.38 3
4 Luke Seweryn 05 St Philip LH 68.28 3
5 Michael Rebar 04 Visitation Bvm 69.68 3
6 Ivan Cox 05 St Mary Spng Mt 70.36 3
7 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 70.43 2
8 Anthony Fedoruk 04 St Philip LH 71.62 2
9 Kiernan Storti 05 St Teresa Calcut 72.01 2
10 Marco Indelicato 05 St Philip LH 72.25 3
11 John Paul Baron 04 St Eleanor 73.13 1
12 Jimmy Lauer 05 HolyRosary 74.44 2
13 Kidder Urban 05 St Eleanor 74.63 2
14 Joseph McDonough 04 St Eleanor 77.59 2
15 Reynold McWilliams 04 St Helena 78.08 2
16 Damon Cagliola 05 HolyRosary 78.53 1
17 Joshua Hoxie 05 Mother of Divine 78.69 2
18 Charlie Power 05 Holy Family-Phoe 1:24.21 1
19 Alex Glenn 05 St. Aloysius 1:27.94 1
20 Joseph Cagliola 05 Sacred Heart-R 1:29.59 1
21 Oscar Luna 05 St. Aloysius 1:30.25 1
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 2:32.46
2 Drew Brill 05 St. Aloysius 2:35.44
3 Joshua Lloyd 04 Mother of Divine 2:37.02
4 Luke Sykes 04 Visitation Bvm 2:39.72
5 William Woodall 04 St. Aloysius 2:45.57
6 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 2:48.51
7 Anthony Fedoruk 04 St Philip LH 2:49.67
8 Adam Conti 04 St Philip LH 2:57.27
9 Patrick McCafferty 04 St Mary Spng Mt 3:04.16
10 Jackson Bender 05 St Eleanor 3:11.93
11 Adriel Alquiros 04 HolyRosary 3:13.71
12 Jack Heffner 04 Visitation Bvm 3:14.00
13 Jacob McNelly 05 St Eleanor 3:15.82
14 Christian Bourbon 05 Visitation Bvm 3:15.84
15 Liam O'Sullivan 04 St Eleanor 3:25.42
16 Paris Layer 05 St Philip LH 3:28.22
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Quinn Smtih 05 Sacred Heart-R 5:24.34
2 Drew Brill 05 St. Aloysius 5:29.82
3 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 6:00.30
4 Kidder Urban 05 St Eleanor 6:07.24
5 Charlie Power 05 Holy Family-Phoe 6:15.82
6 Patrick McCafferty 04 St Mary Spng Mt 6:17.05
7 Nicholas Grasso 05 St Eleanor 6:54.87
8 Gavin Angelaccio 05 St Eleanor 7:06.63
9 Charlie Miller 05 St Philip LH 7:11.26
10 Ethan Boyce 04 St. Aloysius 7:15.72
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Aloysius 59.12
2 Holy Rosary Regional School 60.95
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 64.49
4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 72.20
-- St Eleanor DQ Zone Violation #1
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 2:00.67
2 St Eleanor 2:11.16
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville 2:16.41
4 Mother of Divine Providence 2:16.73
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa Calcut 4-02.00
1 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa Calcut 4-02.00
3 Luke Bell 04 St. Aloysius 4-00.00
4 Patrick McCafferty 04 St Mary Spng Mt J4-00.00
5 William Woodall 04 St. Aloysius J4-00.00
6 Jacob McNelly 05 St Eleanor 3-08.00
7 Jackson Bender 05 St Eleanor J3-08.00
8 Joseph McDonough 04 St Eleanor 3-06.00
-- Paris Layer 05 St Philip LH NH
-- Ethan Boyce 04 St. Aloysius NH
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnny Storti 04 St Philip LH 15-08.00
2 Nicholas Bressi 05 St Teresa Calcut 14-07.25
3 Rocco Bressi 04 St Teresa Calcut 13-07.50
4 Nate Mascia 04 St Philip LH 13-07.00
5 Luke Sykes 04 Visitation Bvm 13-01.75
6 Ryan Hubler 04 St Eleanor 12-09.75
7 Nicholas Delaurentis 04 HolyRosary 12-08.75
8 Nicholas Colavita 04 St Philip LH 12-03.75
9 Michael Rebar 04 Visitation Bvm 12-00.75
10 John Paul Baron 04 St Eleanor 11-08.00
11 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 11-06.00
12 Kiernan Storti 05 St Teresa Calcut 10-10.00
13 Jacob McNelly 05 St Eleanor 10-07.75
14 Jack Rosenberger 05 Holy Family-Phoe 10-06.25
15 Chase Cooper 05 St. Aloysius 10-05.75
16 Nick Gesualdi 05 Mother of Divine 10-04.75
17 Jack Heffner 04 Visitation Bvm 10-04.25
18 Camillo Cicippio 04 Sfrancisnorris 10-00.50
19 Michael Robison 04 St Helena 10-00.25
20 Joseph Cagliola 05 Sacred Heart-R 8-11.75
21 Adriel Alquiros 04 HolyRosary 8-03.00
22 Oscar Luna 05 St. Aloysius 7-08.00
23 nicholas scarfone 04 Sfrancisnorris 7-04.75
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Connor Archbold 05 HolyRosary 30-08.25
2 Nate Mascia 04 St Philip LH 29-03.00
3 Devon Dayrit 04 St Eleanor 26-05.75
4 Elijah Lawrence 04 St. Aloysius 25-10.50
5 Alex Glenn 05 St. Aloysius 24-09.75
6 Dominic DiBricida 05 Visitation Bvm 24-09.00
7 Sean Fallon 05 St Eleanor 23-01.75
8 Jacob Mest 04 Sacred Heart-R 22-05.50
9 Matt Dalfo 04 St Philip LH 21-03.00
10 Peter Williamson 05 St Philip LH 18-09.25
11 Christian Bourbon 05 Visitation Bvm 18-05.75
12 Tyler Walker 05 Holy Family-Phoe 17-00.00
13 Matthew Morello 04 Visitation Bvm 16-10.50
14 Phillip Cano 05 St. Aloysius 16-08.00
15 Declan Boyce 05 HolyRosary 7-02.75
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Layos 03 Visitation Bvm 12.91q 3
2 Ryan Rosenberger 02 Holy Family-Phoe 13.00q 2
3 Dominic Montanez 02 Sfrancisnorris 13.29q 1
4 Martin Warren 03 Visitation Bvm 13.54q 1
5 Sean Wildemann 03 Mother of Divine 13.73q 2
6 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 13.78q 1
7 Harry Hope 03 St Philip LH 13.84q 3
8 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 14.09q 1
9 Andrew Deviney 03 St. Aloysius 14.39 3
10 Gabe Malabuyo 03 St Philip LH 14.58 2
11 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 14.71 3
12 xavier gordon 03 Sfrancisnorris 14.88 3
13 Will Rau 04 St Eleanor 15.54 3
14 Tyler Kropp 03 Visitation Bvm 16.13 2
15 Tyler Miller 03 Holy Family-Phoe 16.60 2
16 Jake Downey 02 St Philip LH 19.63 1
Finals
1 Jordan Layos 03 Visitation Bvm 12.42
2 Ryan Rosenberger 02 Holy Family-Phoe 12.66
3 Martin Warren 03 Visitation Bvm 13.07
4 Dominic Montanez 02 Sfrancisnorris 13.09
5 Harry Hope 03 St Philip LH 13.32
6 Sean Wildemann 03 Mother of Divine 13.37
7 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 13.41
8 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 13.49
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jordan Layos 03 Visitation Bvm 25.70 3
2 Ryan Rosenberger 02 Holy Family-Phoe 26.12 3
3 Dominic Montanez 02 Sfrancisnorris 26.56 1
4 Max McCullagh 02 St. Aloysius 27.37 3
5 Martin Warren 03 Visitation Bvm 28.05 3
6 Harry Hope 03 St Philip LH 28.08 1
7 Sean Wildemann 03 Mother of Divine 28.26 3
8 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 28.37 2
9 James Prendergast 03 Mother of Divine 28.63 2
10 Jared Eaton 03 Holy Family-Phoe 28.67 3
11 Andrew Deviney 03 St. Aloysius 28.91 2
12 Vincent Csercsevits 03 Mother of Divine 29.73 2
13 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 30.59 2
14 Jack Brosius 02 Sacred Heart-R 30.98 3
15 Will Rau 04 St Eleanor 31.04 2
16 Cooper Snyder 03 Visitation Bvm 31.27 2
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jordan Layos 03 Visitation Bvm 58.86 2
2 Jacob Peifer 02 Holy Family-Phoe 60.36 2
3 Andrew Horwatt 02 Mother of Divine 62.90 2
4 Parker Miles 03 St Mary Spng Mt 63.71 2
5 James Prendergast 03 Mother of Divine 64.39 1
6 Vincent Csercsevits 03 Mother of Divine 64.40 2
7 Gavin Buce 03 Holy Family-Phoe 66.82 2
8 Michael Brown 03 St Philip LH 67.57 2
9 Jack Dalfo 02 St Philip LH 69.32 1
10 Andrew Spatarella 03 St. Aloysius 70.52 1
11 Max McCullagh 02 St. Aloysius 70.59 2
12 xavier gordon 03 Sfrancisnorris 70.66 1
13 Matt Wilkes 02 St. Aloysius 72.97 1
14 Matthew Mest 03 Sacred Heart-R 76.01 1
15 Christopher McGlynn 03 Visitation Bvm 77.82 1
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jacob Peifer 02 Holy Family-Phoe 2:22.32
2 Jack Brosius 02 Sacred Heart-R 2:24.12
3 Jack Flynn 02 Holy Family-Phoe 2:28.92
4 Anthony Bamford 02 Sacred Heart-R 2:28.97
5 Zach Brill 03 St. Aloysius 2:29.12
6 Kaden Buchler 03 St. Aloysius 2:30.17
7 Peter Re 02 St Eleanor 2:35.47
8 Andrew Horwatt 02 Mother of Divine 2:37.37
9 Liam Paul 02 St. Aloysius 2:43.50
10 Jack Matics 03 Mother of Divine 2:46.41
11 Tom Nowakowski 03 St Basil Gre 2:57.37
12 Tommy Dalfo 02 St Philip LH 3:11.75
13 Brendan Ainscoe 03 Sacred Heart-R 3:13.85
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Collin Hess 03 Holy Family-Phoe 4:58.51
2 Jack Brosius 02 Sacred Heart-R 5:13.80
3 Zach Brill 03 St. Aloysius 5:21.11
4 Anthony Bamford 02 Sacred Heart-R 5:26.00
5 Peter Re 02 St Eleanor 5:27.17
6 Kaden Buchler 03 St. Aloysius 5:28.90
7 Jack Matics 03 Mother of Divine 5:53.44
8 Liam Hunter 02 Sacred Heart-R 6:04.53
9 Christopher McGlynn 03 Visitation Bvm 6:14.18
10 Tom Nowakowski 03 St Basil Gre 6:16.40
11 Matteo DeMaso 03 St. Aloysius 6:31.88
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Visitation B V M 55.68
2 Holy Family-Phoenixville 57.01
3 Mother of Divine Providence 59.41
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 St Eleanor 1:54.30
2 St Aloysius 1:56.88
3 Visitation B V M 2:08.38
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Josh Murtaugh 02 St Basil Gre 4-08.00
2 Max McCullagh 02 St. Aloysius 4-06.00
3 Parker Miles 03 St Mary Spng Mt 4-02.00
4 Adam Pasquale 03 Visitation Bvm J4-02.00
5 Gabe Malabuyo 03 St Philip LH J4-02.00
6 Tyler Kropp 03 Visitation Bvm J4-02.00
-- Johnny Meli 03 St Philip LH NH
-- Jack Dalfo 02 St Philip LH NH
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Rosenberger 02 Holy Family-Phoe 17-00.75
2 Jordan Layos 03 Visitation Bvm 16-09.25
3 Harry Hope 03 St Philip LH 15-10.00
4 Gavin Buce 03 Holy Family-Phoe 15-07.00
5 Michael Brown 03 St Philip LH 15-05.25
6 Martin Warren 03 Visitation Bvm 15-04.00
7 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 15-01.50
8 Dominic Montanez 02 Sfrancisnorris 14-09.25
9 Parker Miles 03 St Mary Spng Mt 14-00.25
10 James Prendergast 03 Mother of Divine 13-10.75
11 Andrew Deviney 03 St. Aloysius 13-06.50
12 Noah Padworny 03 St Eleanor 13-03.25
13 Johnny Diesel 02 Visitation Bvm 13-02.50
14 Andrew Horwatt 02 Mother of Divine 11-05.50
15 xavier gordon 03 Sfrancisnorris 11-04.50
16 Liam Paul 02 St. Aloysius 11-03.50
17 Matteo DeMaso 03 St. Aloysius 11-02.50
18 Kaden Buchler 03 St. Aloysius x11-00.75
19 Andrew Spatarella 03 St. Aloysius x10-09.00
20 Matt Wilkes 02 St. Aloysius x10-05.50
21 Matthew Mest 03 Sacred Heart-R 9-10.75
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tommy Rutkowski 03 Holy Family-Phoe 33-08.75
2 Robert McNelly 03 St Eleanor 32-06.75
3 Gavin Buce 03 Holy Family-Phoe 29-01.75
4 Josh Murtaugh 02 St Basil Gre 28-10.00
5 Tom Nowakowski 03 St Basil Gre 28-09.50
6 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 27-11.75
7 Cooper Snyder 03 Visitation Bvm 25-03.50
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Trey Doyle 02 Visitation Bvm 34-10.00
2 Harry Hope 03 St Philip LH 32-08.25
3 Justin Taglianetti 03 St Philip LH 30-07.25
4 Alex Lohr 02 St. Aloysius 30-03.25
5 Johnny Meli 03 St Philip LH 28-10.75
6 Liam Paul 02 St. Aloysius 27-06.25
7 Jacob Peifer 02 Holy Family-Phoe 27-05.50
8 Angelo Venezia 03 Holy Family-Phoe 26-10.00
9 Robert Moimba 02 St Eleanor 26-04.75
10 Joseph Bushner 03 St Helena 19-06.00
11 Andrew Spatarella 03 St. Aloysius 16-06.75
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 4:38.38
2 Mother of Divine Providence 4:40.59
3 Visitation B V M 4:49.69
4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill 4:57.96
5 St Aloysius 5:27.12
6 St Eleanor 6:03.56
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville 10:55.48
2 St Eleanor 11:53.60
3 St Aloysius 11:54.77
4 Visitation B V M 12:08.33
Overall Team Scores
Girls Overall Team Scores
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 St Eleanor D-36 318
2 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 138.5
3 St Aloysius D-25 106
4 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 104
5 Visitation B V M D-66 99
6 St Basil the Great D-29 46.5
7 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 44
8 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 33
9 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 32
9 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 32
11 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 11
12 St Helena D-43 10
Boys Overall Team Scores
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 181.5
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 149
3 St Eleanor D-36 148
4 Visitation B V M D-66 130
5 St Aloysius D-25 119.5
6 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 80
7 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 66
8 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 49
9 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 24
10 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 18
11 St Basil the Great D-29 16
12 St Francis of Assisi Nrstown D-65 10
13 St Helena D-43 3
Team Scores by Division
Girls Team Scores - Novice Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 75.5
2 St Eleanor D-36 71
3 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 55
4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 25
5 St Basil the Great D-29 22.5
6 St Aloysius D-25 18
7 St Helena D-43 10
8 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 8
9 Visitation B V M D-66 4
9 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 4
Boys Team Scores - Novice Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 St Eleanor D-36 79
2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 66
3 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 56.5
4 St Aloysius D-25 27.5
5 Visitation B V M D-66 23
6 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 20
7 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 16
8 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 14
9 St Helena D-43 2
Girls Team Scores - Minor Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 St Eleanor D-36 109
2 Visitation B V M D-66 40
3 St Aloysius D-25 34
4 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 29
5 St Basil the Great D-29 24
6 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 23
7 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 22
8 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 16
9 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 5
10 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 4
11 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 3
Boys Team Scores - Minor Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 50
2 St Aloysius D-25 49
3 St Eleanor D-36 40
4 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 36
5 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 33
6 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 28
7 Visitation B V M D-66 19
8 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 18
9 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 17
10 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 14
Girls Team Scores - Cadet Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 St Eleanor D-36 118
2 St Aloysius D-25 50
3 Visitation B V M D-66 48
4 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 28
5 St Teresa of Calcutta D-03 20
5 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 20
7 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 16
8 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 7
9 Holy Rosary Regional School D-07 2
9 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 2
Boys Team Scores - Cadet Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 Holy Family-Phoenixville D-10 88
2 Visitation B V M D-66 78
3 St Aloysius D-25 35
4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill D-59 29
5 Sacred Heart, Royersford D-22 24
6 St Eleanor D-36 20
7 Mother of Divine Providence D-13 16
7 St Basil the Great D-29 16
9 St Mary - Spring Mount D-53 10
9 St Francis of Assisi Nrstown D-65 10
11 St Helena D-43 1