Mens Results
100 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Kaiden Jacobs 15.52a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 7-8 Taj Boaten 15.76a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 2 Xavier Richardson 16.05a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 7-8 Rodney Coker 16.15a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
5. 1 EstherVell Cotton Jr 16.24a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 7-8 Joe Ingram 16.32a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 7-8 Jayden Grier 16.76a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7-8 Darnell Jackson Jr DNF (+0.0) Reading Youth
100 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Rashad Spencer 14.56a (-0.1) First State Destroyers
2. 9-10 Nehemiah Mcclean 14.78a (-0.1) Reading Youth
3. 4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright 14.94a PR (-0.1) 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Jake Weiler-Timmins 15.41a (-0.1) Hershey Blaze
5. 3 Emerson Morelli 15.60a PR (-0.1) 08-Unattached
6. 9-10 Michael Lower 15.71a PR (-0.1) Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 9-10 Joshua Saylor 15.95a PR (-0.1) Reading Youth
9-10 Coi Guyton DNS (-0.1) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Nicklaus Jeudy 13.76a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 11-12 Yashahya Brown 13.87a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
3. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 14.39a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 11-12 Chris Williams 14.66a (+0.0) Trojan Track
5. 11-12 Donte Nastasi 14.68a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 11-12 Bostwick Patten 14.88a (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
7. 11-12 Michael Carey 15.00a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
8. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 15.14a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
100 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 8 Karvin Reeves Jr 12.05a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 12.47a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
3. 13-14 Naeem Bowen 12.94a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 13-14 George Rodgers 13.23a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
5. 13-14 Hayden Hanby 13.43a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 13.48a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 13-14 Justin Banak 13.53a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
8. 13-14 Jordan Diaz 13.55a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
100 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Joshua Blessing 11.61a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 15-16 Dejon Manning 11.77a (+0.0) Lancaster City
3. 15-16 Terrell Ealy 11.80a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 10 Zakhi Lamb-McCray 11.82a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 15-16 Napoleon Hernandez 11.91a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
6. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 11.96a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
7. 15-16 Elijah Banks 11.99a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
8. 15-16 Demetrius Holder 12.41a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
100 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Isaiah Bodie 11.23a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
2. 10 Alif Spratling 11.40a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Theoren McElheny 11.47a PR (-0.1) Lancaster City
4. 17-18 Jamel Henry 11.64a PR (-0.1) Lancaster City
5. 10 Dae-Shawn Shields 11.96a PR (-0.1) 08-Unattached
6. 17-18 Christopher Williams 12.74a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 17-18 Dudley Magee 19.08a PR (+0.0) JDTF
17-18 Andre Chambers DNS (-0.1) First State Destroyers
17-18 Victor Robinson DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Kaiden Jacobs 15.77a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 7-8 Taj Boaten 16.16a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 7-8 Joe Ingram 16.20a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 7-8 Rodney Coker 16.58a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
5. 2 Xavier Richardson 16.75a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 1 EstherVell Cotton Jr 16.80a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 7-8 Jayden Grier 17.16a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
8. 7-8 Darnell Jackson Jr 17.59a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
9. - Aiden Cotton 17.67a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
10. 7-8 Julian Robinson 18.90a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
11. 7-8 Byron Keys Jr 18.96a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
12. 7-8 Cory Long 18.97a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
13. 6U Tyler Lyons 19.74a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
14. 7-8 Nathaniel Hann 21.50a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7-8 Brady Mitchell DNS (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
100 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Nehemiah Mcclean 14.79a (+0.0) Reading Youth
2. 9-10 Rashad Spencer 14.93a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright 15.12a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 9-10 Coi Guyton 15.19a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 3 Emerson Morelli 15.66a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 9-10 Jake Weiler-Timmins 15.79a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7. 9-10 Michael Lower 16.01a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
8. 9-10 Joshua Saylor 16.21a (+0.0) Reading Youth
9. 9-10 Omari Hardison 16.36a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
10. 9-10 Jamar Taylor 16.37a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
11. 9-10 Xavier Grier 16.46a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
12. 4 Laben Jowers 16.68a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
13. 9-10 Jerome Upchurch 17.35a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
14. 9-10 Jaylen Robinson 17.36a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
15. 9-10 Camyle Carter 17.39a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
16. 9-10 Jathniel Johnson 17.78a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
17. 9-10 Ethan Nunez 18.14a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
9-10 Kyler Foster DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
9-10 Jayden Cheaton DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Nicklaus Jeudy 13.87a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 11-12 Yashahya Brown 14.41a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
3. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 14.64a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 11-12 Bostwick Patten 14.75a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
5. 11-12 Donte Nastasi 14.76a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 14.88a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7. 11-12 Michael Carey 14.90a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
8. 11-12 Chris Williams 15.19a (+0.0) Trojan Track
9. 11-12 Brayden Avery 15.51a PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
10. 6 Landon German 15.55a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11. 11-12 Justin Fleming 15.56a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
12. 11-12 Jandre Rodriguez 16.44a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
13. 11-12 Ron Wiafe Jr 16.52a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
14. 11-12 Derick Jerez 16.54a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
15. 11 Caden Berry 18.16a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
16. 5 James Suber 18.82a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11-12 Trevor Albright DNS (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
11-12 Isaac Roberts DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
11-12 Carter Robinson DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
100 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 8 Karvin Reeves Jr 12.16a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 12.34a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
3. 13-14 Naeem Bowen 12.70a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 13-14 George Rodgers 13.31a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
5. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 13.51a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 13-14 Hayden Hanby 13.52a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 13-14 Justin Banak 13.63a (+0.0) Reading Youth
8. 13-14 Jordan Diaz 13.91a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
9. 13-14 Emmanuel Payton-Guzman 14.64a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
10. 13-14 Dillon Wert 14.67a PR (+0.0) Juniata Valley Strid...
11. Destined McCray 14.71a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
12. 13-14 Kabar Pinkney 15.65a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
13. 6 Joshua Adams 15.85a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
14. 13-14 Ean Anciso 16.26a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7 Miguel Pena Jr DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
13-14 Kamron Wilkerson DQ (+0.0) JDTF
100 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Joshua Blessing 11.48a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 15-16 Dejon Manning 11.76a (+0.1) Lancaster City
3. 15-16 Terrell Ealy 11.80a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 11.93a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
5. 15-16 Napoleon Hernandez 11.93a (+0.1) Delaware Elite Track...
6. 10 Zakhi Lamb-McCray 11.94a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 15-16 Elijah Banks 12.03a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
8. 15-16 Demetrius Holder 12.09a PR (+0.1) Judah Elite T&F
9. 15-16 Daniel Tabor Jr 12.25a PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
10. 15-16 Armstrong Alston 12.30a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
11. 15-16 Jude Bislig 12.95a PR (+0.0) St Jane's
12. 15-16 Amir Burgess-Campbell 13.03a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
13. 15-16 Sharawn Lowe Jr 13.33a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
14. 15-16 Corbin Snavely 13.57a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
15-16 Chandler White DNS (+0.1) St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Owen Scott-Smith DNS (+0.1) Juniata Valley Strid...
9 Brahmir Vick DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
15-16 Quincy Hardison DNS (+0.1) Hershey Blaze
15-16 Chase Guyton DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 12.22a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
100 Meters 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 11.78a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
2. 11 Charles Klous IV 11.98a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11 Patrick Klous 12.09a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
200 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Kaiden Jacobs 32.78a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 7-8 Rodney Coker 33.12a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
3. 7-8 Taj Boaten 33.23a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 1 EstherVell Cotton Jr 33.40a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 7-8 Jayden Grier 34.55a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 2 Xavier Richardson 34.84a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 7-8 Joe Ingram 34.96a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
8. 6U Tyler Lyons 48.23a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
200 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Rashad Spencer 29.77a PR (+0.7) First State Destroyers
2. 9-10 Garreth Calder 30.19a PR (+0.7) Hershey Blaze
3. 4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright 30.36a PR (+0.7) 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Jake Weiler-Timmins 31.81a PR (+0.7) Hershey Blaze
5. 3 Emerson Morelli 32.26a PR (+0.7) 08-Unattached
6. 9-10 Xavier Morris 33.32a (+0.7) Hershey Blaze
9-10 Jayden Lyons DNS (+0.7) Judah Elite T&F
9-10 Coi Guyton DNS (+0.7) First State Destroyers
200 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Nicklaus Jeudy 27.83a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 6 Jayson Reeder 28.65a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Yashahya Brown 29.15a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
4. 11-12 Donte Nastasi 29.40a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 29.57a PR (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
6. 11-12 Chris Williams 30.87a (+0.0) Trojan Track
7. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 31.10a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
11-12 Bostwick Patten DNS (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
200 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 8 Karvin Reeves Jr 24.53a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 24.72a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
3. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 24.83a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
4. 13-14 George Rodgers 26.79a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
5. 7 Miguel Pena Jr 26.82a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 13-14 Othello Adjepong 26.87a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
7. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 26.91a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
8. 13-14 Justin Banak 28.17a (+0.0) Reading Youth
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Joshua Blessing 23.46a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 15-16 Terrell Ealy 23.73a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 15-16 Elijah Banks 24.13a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
4. 15-16 Quincy Hardison 24.26a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 24.51a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
6. 15-16 Daniel Tabor Jr 24.72a (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
7. 9 Brahmir Vick 25.00a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
8. 15-16 Armstrong Alston 25.02a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Isaiah Bodie 22.39a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Lucas Besong 22.91a (+0.0) JDTF
3. 10 Alif Spratling 23.15a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 17-18 Ishmael Smith 23.19a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Theoren McElheny 23.32a (+0.0) Lancaster City
6. 10 Bryson Moore 23.40a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
17-18 Diante Cannon DNS (+0.0) JDTF
17-18 Dudley Magee DNS (+0.0) JDTF
200 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Kaiden Jacobs 33.23a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
3. 7-8 Taj Boaten 33.59a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
2. 7-8 Joe Ingram 34.37a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 1 EstherVell Cotton Jr 34.41a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 7-8 Rodney Coker 34.45a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
6. 7-8 Jayden Grier 34.92a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 2 Xavier Richardson 35.93a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
8. 6U Tyler Lyons 37.55a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
9. 7-8 Cory Long 37.77a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
10. - Aiden Cotton 38.89a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11. 7-8 Julian Robinson 40.03a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
12. 7-8 Nathaniel Hann 45.52a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
200 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Garreth Calder 30.36a (-0.1) Hershey Blaze
3. 4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright 30.77a (-0.1) 08-Unattached
2. 9-10 Rashad Spencer 31.34a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 9-10 Coi Guyton 31.70a PR (-0.1) First State Destroyers
5. 9-10 Jake Weiler-Timmins 32.23a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 3 Emerson Morelli 32.63a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 9-10 Jayden Lyons 33.27a PR (-0.1) Judah Elite T&F
8. 9-10 Xavier Morris 33.31a PR (-0.1) Hershey Blaze
9. 9-10 Amere Tyler 33.93a PR (-0.1) First State Destroyers
10. 9-10 Jamar Taylor 33.94a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
11. 9-10 Xavier Grier 34.21a (-0.1) First State Destroyers
12. 2 Kendall Jackson 34.50a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
13. 9-10 Omari Hardison 35.12a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
14. 9-10 Jaylen Robinson 37.42a PR (-0.1) Judah Elite T&F
15. 9-10 Jathniel Johnson 38.12a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
4 Jaelyn Mangum Wright DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
200 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Nicklaus Jeudy 28.10a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 6 Jayson Reeder 28.63a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Yashahya Brown 29.11a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
4. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 29.73a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
5. 11-12 Donte Nastasi 30.16a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 11-12 Chris Williams 30.47a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7. 11-12 Bostwick Patten 30.68a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
8. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 30.69a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
9. 11-12 Michael Carey 30.93a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
10. 11-12 Isaac Roberts 31.68a (+0.0) Trojan Track
11. 11-12 Ian Savitski 31.88a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
12. 11-12 Justin Fleming 32.20a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
13. 11-12 Derrick Blamco 35.20a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
14. 6 Donovan Hairston 41.70a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11-12 Carter Robinson DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
11-12 Trevor Albright DNS (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
200 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 24.88a (-0.5) Judah Elite T&F
2. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 25.17a (-0.5) Wilmington Track
3. 8 Karvin Reeves Jr 25.25a (-0.8) 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 26.62a PR (-0.5) Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 7 Miguel Pena Jr 27.14a (-0.5) 08-Unattached
6. 13-14 Othello Adjepong 27.37a (-0.5) St. Luke Spirit Track
7. 13-14 George Rodgers 27.39a (-0.8) Judah Elite T&F
8. 13-14 Justin Banak 27.53a PR (-0.5) Reading Youth
9. 13-14 Hayden Hanby 27.56a (-0.5) First State Destroyers
10. 13-14 Donovan Harvey 27.77a PR (-0.8) Trojan Track
11. 13-14 Jordan Diaz 28.19a PR (-0.5) Judah Elite T&F
12. 13-14 Reynaldo Escobar 28.23a PR (-0.8) Reading Youth
13. 13-14 Kamron Wilkerson 28.74a PR (-0.8) JDTF
14. 13-14 Chris Corrielus 28.95a SR (-0.8) Ballistic Response A...
15. 13-14 Emmanuel Payton-Guzman 29.38a PR (-0.5) Judah Elite T&F
16. 13-14 Braylon McElheny 31.23a PR (-0.5) Lancaster City
17. 13-14 Kabar Pinkney 31.64a (-0.8) First State Destroyers
18. 13-14 Ean Anciso 31.82a PR (-0.5) Trojan Track
19. 13-14 Austin Martellucci 32.41a PR (-0.5) St Jane's
13-14 Naeem Bowen DNS (-0.5) First State Destroyers
200 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Joshua Blessing 23.67a (-0.9) Hershey Blaze
2. 15-16 Terrell Ealy 24.14a (-0.8) Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 15-16 Quincy Hardison 24.17a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 15-16 Elijah Banks 24.48a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
5. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 24.54a (-0.9) Ballistic Response A...
6. 15-16 Daniel Tabor Jr 24.65a PR (-0.8) Eagleville Elite
7. 9 Brahmir Vick 24.74a PR (-0.8) 08-Unattached
8. 15-16 Armstrong Alston 24.89a PR (-0.9) Ballistic Response A...
9. 15-16 Demetrius Holder 24.93a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
10. - Khari Berry 25.55a PR (-0.9) 08-Unattached
11. 15-16 Amir Burgess-Campbell 26.40a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
12. 15-16 Jude Bislig 26.47a PR (-0.8) St Jane's
13. 15-16 Corbin Snavely 27.22a PR (-0.9) Harambee Running
14. 15-16 Sharawn Lowe Jr 28.38a PR (-0.9) Judah Elite T&F
15. 15-16 Chase Guyton 28.86a SR (-0.9) First State Destroyers
15-16 Dwayne Staats DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
15-16 Alexandre Barnes DNS (-0.8) Wilmington Track
15-16 Zaid Barenes DNS (-0.8) First State Destroyers
15-16 Chandler White DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
200 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Isaiah Bodie 22.57a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Lucas Besong 22.61a PR (+0.0) JDTF
3. 17-18 Diante Cannon 22.82a PR (+0.0) JDTF
4. 17-18 Dudley Magee 22.95a PR (+0.0) JDTF
5. 17-18 Ishmael Smith 23.03a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 10 Alif Spratling 23.09a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 10 Bryson Moore 23.12a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
8. 17-18 Theoren McElheny 23.13a SR (+0.0) Lancaster City
9. 17-18 Hamza Barnes 23.15a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
10. 17-18 Jamel Henry 23.76a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
11. 17-18 Allwin Stoudt 24.15a PR (-0.2) Reading Youth
12. 17-18 Javious Richardson 24.38a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
13. 10 Dae-Shawn Shields 24.43a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
14. 17-18 Charles Hohl 24.67a PR (-0.2) St Jane's
15. 17-18 Ta'vio Rider 25.18a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
16. 17-18 Christopher Williams 25.47a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
17. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 25.51a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
18. 17-18 Andre Chambers 25.61a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
19. 17-18 Victor Robinson 25.64a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
20. Tyler Hardy 26.61a PR (-0.2) 08-Unattached
21. 17-18 Christopher Freeman 27.32a PR (+0.0) JDTF
22. 12 Prince Nobles 28.28a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
17-18 Zandrew Bowe DNS (-0.2) First State Destroyers
11 Roy Lee DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
400 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 1 EstherVell Cotton Jr 1:18.66a PR 08-Unattached
2. 7-8 Julian Robinson 1:30.54a PR Judah Elite T&F
3. - Aiden Cotton 1:30.96a PR 08-Unattached
4. 7-8 Hoyt Rodenbaugh 1:34.07a Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 7-8 Jonathan Gasper 1:36.22a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 7-8 Thomas King 1:36.80a PR Lancaster City
400 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Caden Bronson 1:10.69a PR 08-Unattached
2. 9-10 Michael Lower 1:15.37a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 2 Kendall Jackson 1:16.23a PR 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Jayden Lyons 1:19.67a PR Judah Elite T&F
5. 9-10 Xavier Morris 1:21.52a Hershey Blaze
6. 9-10 Jaylen Robinson 1:28.05a PR Judah Elite T&F
7. 9-10 Colton Albright 1:29.25a SR Hershey Blaze
9-10 Jathniel Johnson DNS Judah Elite T&F
400 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Jaden Jeudy 1:04.08a PR Ballistic Response A...
2. 6 Jayson Reeder 1:06.01a 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Patrick Corey 1:06.86a PR Hershey Blaze
4. 11-12 David Parra Yunga 1:07.23a Ballistic Response A...
5. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 1:14.14a Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 1:16.20a St. Luke Spirit Track
11 Caden Berry DNS 08-Unattached
11-12 Ian Savitski DNS Nittany Track and Fi...
400 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 56.95a Wilmington Track
2. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 57.64a Judah Elite T&F
3. 13-14 Othello Adjepong 59.50a St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 7 Miguel Pena Jr 1:00.74a PR 08-Unattached
5. 13-14 Hayden Hanby 1:00.95a PR First State Destroyers
6. 13-14 Donovan Harvey 1:01.00a PR Trojan Track
7. 13-14 Reynaldo Escobar 1:01.36a PR Reading Youth
8. 13-14 Chris Corrielus 1:04.05a Ballistic Response A...
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Dwayne Staats 52.87a First State Destroyers
2. 15-16 Quincy Hardison 54.55a PR Hershey Blaze
3. 15-16 Armstrong Alston 54.82a PR Ballistic Response A...
4. 15-16 Demetrius Holder 56.11a PR Judah Elite T&F
5. 15-16 Devin Simpson 56.73a St. Luke Spirit Track
6. 15-16 Amir Burgess-Campbell 59.44a St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Jack Hohl DNS St Jane's
8 Evan Serafin DNS 08-Unattached
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 49.87a PR First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Lucas Besong 50.04a PR JDTF
3. 17-18 Ishmael Smith 50.88a PR First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Amit Mohammed 50.89a PR First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Mickal Haywood 51.71a PR Ballistic Response A...
6. 10 Bryson Moore 52.16a 08-Unattached
17-18 Diante Cannon DNS JDTF
17-18 Raheem Naughty DNF Ballistic Response A...
400 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Jaden Jeudy 1:04.92a Ballistic Response A...
2. 6 Jayson Reeder 1:05.21a PR 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 David Parra Yunga 1:06.07a PR Ballistic Response A...
4. 11-12 Patrick Corey 1:08.48a Hershey Blaze
5. 11-12 Marquis Strawbridge 1:10.12a PR Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Ian Savitski 1:10.37a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 11-12 Nigel Isaac 1:10.69a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
8. 11 Caden Berry 1:27.15a PR 08-Unattached
9. 11-12 Jandre Rodriguez 1:29.33a PR Reading Youth
11-12 Trevor Albright DNS Hershey Blaze
400 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 56.90a Wilmington Track
3. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 58.83a Judah Elite T&F
2. 13-14 Othello Adjepong 59.80a St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 13-14 Hayden Hanby 1:01.17a First State Destroyers
5. 13-14 Reynaldo Escobar 1:01.43a Reading Youth
6. 13-14 Donovan Harvey 1:01.85a Trojan Track
7. 13-14 Chris Corrielus 1:03.30a PR Ballistic Response A...
8. 7 Miguel Pena Jr 1:03.33a 08-Unattached
9. 13-14 Tony Tzolov 1:05.26a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
10. 13-14 Jordan Diaz 1:06.53a PR Judah Elite T&F
11. 13-14 Jaden Gore 1:07.77a PR First State Destroyers
12. 13-14 Josiah Sechler 1:11.69a Juniata Valley Strid...
13. 13-14 Ean Anciso 1:11.97a PR Trojan Track
14. 13-14 Braylon McElheny 1:13.13a PR Lancaster City
400 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Dwayne Staats 52.83a PR First State Destroyers
3. 15-16 Quincy Hardison 55.31a Hershey Blaze
4. 15-16 Armstrong Alston 55.61a Ballistic Response A...
2. 15-16 Demetrius Holder 56.60a Judah Elite T&F
5. 8 Evan Serafin 57.91a PR 08-Unattached
6. 15-16 Amir Burgess-Campbell 58.11a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
7. 15-16 Devin Simpson 58.62a St. Luke Spirit Track
8. 15-16 Jack Hohl 1:01.46a SR St Jane's
9. 15-16 Sharawn Lowe Jr 1:11.71a PR Judah Elite T&F
15-16 Joshua Blessing DNS Hershey Blaze
15-16 Christian Hess DNS Harambee Running
15-16 Chandler White DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
- Khari Berry DNS 08-Unattached
400 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Lucas Besong 50.49a JDTF
2. 17-18 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 50.56a First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Raheem Naughty 51.57a SR Ballistic Response A...
5. 17-18 Mickal Haywood 51.83a Ballistic Response A...
6. 10 Bryson Moore 51.86a PR 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Ishmael Smith 51.97a First State Destroyers
7. 17-18 Amit Mohammed 52.06a First State Destroyers
8. 17-18 Diante Cannon 52.28a JDTF
9. 17-18 Zachary Warren 52.29a SR First State Destroyers
10. 17-18 Theoren McElheny 52.37a PR Lancaster City
11. 17-18 Allwin Stoudt 52.86a PR Reading Youth
12. 17-18 Hamza Barnes 53.09a First State Destroyers
13. 17-18 Charles Hohl 54.51a PR St Jane's
14. 17-18 Victor Robinson 59.03a PR First State Destroyers
15. 17-18 Christopher Williams 1:00.57a PR First State Destroyers
17-18 Derek Ongeri DNS First State Destroyers
11 Roy Lee DNS 08-Unattached
17-18 Nicholas Thompson DNS First State Destroyers
17-18 Zandrew Bowe DNS First State Destroyers
10 Xavier Phoenix DNS 08-Unattached
17-18 Jamel Henry DNS Lancaster City
400 Meters 9-10 - MultiEvent x
1. 4 Jeremiah Nobles 1:59.22a PR 08-Unattached
400 Meters 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 54.52a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
400 Meters 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 54.85a First State Destroyers
2. 11 Patrick Klous 55.21a 08-Unattached
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 56.22a 08-Unattached
800 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 2 N'Namdi Smith-Vance 3:05.06a PR 08-Unattached
2. 2 Jayden Tolliver 3:11.93a PR 08-Unattached
3. 7-8 Quentin Houtz 3:13.17a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 7-8 Hoyt Rodenbaugh 3:33.17a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 7-8 Jonathan Gasper 3:49.05a Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 7-8 Thomas King 4:01.16a PR Lancaster City
800 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Caden Bronson 2:44.24a PR 08-Unattached
2. 4 Caleb Bronson 2:50.92a PR 08-Unattached
3. 9-10 Jiovany Garcia 2:51.51a PR Reading Youth
4. 9-10 Evan Shepherd 3:08.38a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 9-10 Colton Albright 3:13.73a Hershey Blaze
6. 3 Bryce Trotman 3:23.20a PR 08-Unattached
7. 9-10 Samuel Ambrosius 3:49.18a PR Trojan Track
800 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Derek Courtney 2:31.40a PR 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 David Parra Yunga 2:33.45a PR Ballistic Response A...
3. 11-12 Jaden Jeudy 2:33.80a PR Ballistic Response A...
4. 11-12 Patrick Corey 2:47.83a Hershey Blaze
5. 6 Landon German 2:57.58a 08-Unattached
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
800 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Noah Shepherd 2:17.15a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 13-14 Payton Tavares 2:19.11a PR Juventus Track
3. 13-14 Tony Tzolov 2:25.71a Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 13-14 Alex Holbrook 2:28.18a Hershey Blaze
5. 13-14 Jaden Gore 2:30.21a PR First State Destroyers
6. 13-14 Chris Corrielus 2:34.25a Ballistic Response A...
7. 13-14 Gregory Hine 2:41.32a PR St Jane's
8. 13-14 Ryan Kothstein 2:50.29a PR St Jane's
7 Miguel Pena Jr DNS 08-Unattached
13-14 Othello Adjepong DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Napoleon Hernandez 2:02.17a Delaware Elite Track...
2. 15-16 Dwayne Staats 2:05.12a PR First State Destroyers
3. 15-16 Stanley St-Fleur 2:05.77a SR Juventus Track
4. 15-16 Zachary DeCarmine 2:06.48a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 15-16 Alex Miller 2:11.86a PR Lancaster City
6. 15-16 Jeremy Bell 2:13.07a PR Harambee Running
7. 15-16 Chase Sheaffer 2:14.47a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
8. 8 Evan Serafin 2:17.94a PR 08-Unattached
9. 8 Matthew Chaikowsky 2:24.56a PR 08-Unattached
10. 15-16 Devin Simpson 2:30.60a St. Luke Spirit Track
11. 15-16 Nicholas Helderman 2:55.48a PR Harambee Running
15-16 Amir Burgess-Campbell DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 1:58.50a PR First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Michael Clark 1:58.82a PR Eagleville Elite
3. 17-18 Nicholas Thompson 2:06.18a First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Zachary Warren 2:06.25a SR First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Mickal Haywood 2:08.39a PR Ballistic Response A...
6. 17-18 Brandon Murphy 2:11.16a PR First State Destroyers
7. 17-18 Elias Aviles 2:12.47a PR Lancaster City
8. 10 Michael Eastmond 2:13.40a PR 08-Unattached
9. 17-18 Tony Miranda 2:15.37a PR Reading Youth
10. 17-18 Sorsa Ayana 2:17.39a PR Lancaster City
11. 17-18 Hunter Sheaffer 2:22.17a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
17-18 Raheem Naughty DNS Ballistic Response A...
17-18 Amit Mohammed DNS First State Destroyers
17-18 Myles Hoven DNS Eagleville Elite
1500 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Quentin Houtz 6:09.78a Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 2 Jayden Tolliver 6:15.26a PR 08-Unattached
3. 2 N'Namdi Smith-Vance 6:40.27a PR 08-Unattached
4. 7-8 Jonathan Gasper 7:23.93a Nittany Track and Fi...
1500 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Jiovany Garcia 5:43.30a Reading Youth
2. 4 Caleb Bronson 5:56.83a PR 08-Unattached
3. 9-10 Joseph Murphy 6:00.59a PR Hershey Blaze
4. 9-10 Michael Lower 6:03.38a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 9-10 Evan Shepherd 6:08.27a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
6. 9-10 Colton Albright 6:09.82a PR Hershey Blaze
7. 3 Bryce Trotman 6:39.11a PR 08-Unattached
8. 9-10 Samuel Ambrosius 7:58.67a Trojan Track
1500 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Derek Courtney 4:55.27a PR 08-Unattached
2. 6 Andrew Brill 4:58.19a 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 David Parra Yunga 5:14.98a Ballistic Response A...
4. 11-12 Jaden Jeudy 5:19.58a PR Ballistic Response A...
11-12 Kaleb Westover DNS Trojan Track
1500 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Brayden Harris 4:17.85a Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 13-14 Bennett Norton 4:37.31a Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 13-14 Tony Tzolov 4:46.25a Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 7 Zachary Brill 4:49.05a 08-Unattached
5. 13-14 Noah Shepherd 4:52.00a Juniata Valley Strid...
6. 13-14 Jeremy Dovin 4:53.70a PR Lancaster City
7. 7 Tyler Stevens 5:03.78a PR 08-Unattached
8. 13-14 Jaden Gore 5:09.19a PR First State Destroyers
9. 13-14 Alex Holbrook 5:09.23a PR Hershey Blaze
10. 13-14 Othello Adjepong 5:22.57a St. Luke Spirit Track
11. 13-14 Gregory Hine 5:29.99a PR St Jane's
12. 13-14 Ryan Kothstein 5:52.76a PR St Jane's
13. 13-14 Ian Becker 6:11.88a PR Harambee Running
14. 13-14 Maxwell Laudermilch 7:01.08a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
13-14 Payton Tavares DNS Juventus Track
1500 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Stanley St-Fleur 4:28.73a SR Juventus Track
2. 15-16 Jeremy Bell 4:31.90a PR Harambee Running
3. 8 Matthew Chaikowsky 4:32.83a PR 08-Unattached
4. 15-16 Chase Sheaffer 4:35.19a Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 15-16 Alex Miller 4:37.18a Lancaster City
6. 15-16 Austin Lozinak 5:11.89a PR Eagleville Elite
1500 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Elias Aviles 4:28.99a PR Lancaster City
2. 10 Michael Eastmond 4:30.94a PR 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Brandon Murphy 4:37.08a SR First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Tony Miranda 4:45.44a PR Reading Youth
1500 Meters 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 6:04.53a PR 08-Unattached
11-12 Zachary Richwine DNS Hershey Blaze
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
1500 Meters 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 5:33.03a Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 6:39.97a PR 08-Unattached
1500 Meters 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 5:09.31a Nittany Track and Fi...
1500 Meters 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 5:10.85a PR First State Destroyers
2. 11 Charles Klous IV 5:19.16a PR 08-Unattached
3. 11 Patrick Klous 5:21.89a PR 08-Unattached
1500m Racewalk 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Joshua Jordan 12:45.78a St. Luke Spirit Track
1500m Racewalk 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
11-12 Tarin Dugan DQ Reading Youth
3000 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Derek Courtney 10:17.04a PR 08-Unattached
2. 6 Andrew Brill 10:45.27a 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Ian Savitski 12:00.20a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
3000 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Brayden Harris 9:23.15a Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 13-14 Bennett Norton 10:00.93a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 13-14 Jeremy Dovin 10:10.69a PR Lancaster City
4. 7 Zachary Brill 10:20.85a PR 08-Unattached
5. 7 Tyler Stevens 10:35.09a PR 08-Unattached
6. 13-14 Noah Shepherd 10:40.77a Juniata Valley Strid...
7. 13-14 Alex Holbrook 11:00.04a PR Hershey Blaze
8. 13-14 Ian Becker 13:31.50a PR Harambee Running
9. 13-14 Maxwell Laudermilch 16:47.32a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
3000 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Matthew Varghese 9:36.17a PR Eagleville Elite
2. 15-16 Anthony Tirado 10:30.21a Lancaster City
3. 15-16 Dylan Becker 10:35.79a Harambee Running
4. 15-16 Austin Lozinak 10:56.74a PR Eagleville Elite
3000m Racewalk 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Justin Banak 29:44.71a Reading Youth
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Yashahya Brown 14.80a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
2. 11-12 Derrick Blamco 17.78a (+0.0) Lancaster City
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 19.02a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11-12 Zachary Richwine DNS (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 14.63a (-0.1) Wilmington Track
2. 13-14 Shatir Hall 15.42a (-0.1) Wilmington Track
3. 7 Darius Hairston 16.92a PR (-0.1) 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Naeem Bowen 17.27a (-0.1) First State Destroyers
5. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 17.33a PR (-0.1) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 13-14 Austin Martellucci 21.57a PR (-0.1) St Jane's
13-14 Lucas Iddings DNS (-0.1) Harambee Running
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 15.27a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 23.24a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
110m Hurdles - 39" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Allen Taylor 15.58a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 15-16 Zachary DeCarmine 16.24a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 15-16 Marcus Wachira 18.88a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
4. 9 Nile Walker 19.24a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 9 Brahmir Vick 23.61a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
110m Hurdles - 39" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Skyler Gordon 15.29a PR (-0.2) Judah Elite T&F
2. 17-18 Roandy Sanchez 16.05a PR (-0.2) Reading Youth
3. 17-18 Ta'vio Rider 16.32a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
4. 12 Prince Nobles 18.69a (-0.2) 08-Unattached
5. 17-18 Tyler Wellman 19.37a (-0.2) Wilmington Track
17-18 Andre Chambers DNS (-0.2) First State Destroyers
17-18 Dudley Magee DNS (-0.2) JDTF
17-18 Christopher Freeman DNS (-0.2) JDTF
110m Hurdles - 39" 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Skyler Gordon 15.64a (-0.8) Judah Elite T&F
2. 17-18 Dudley Magee 15.64a PR (+0.0) JDTF
3. 17-18 Roandy Sanchez 16.26a (+0.0) Reading Youth
4. 17-18 Ta'vio Rider 16.27a PR (-0.8) First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Christopher Freeman 18.64a (+0.0) JDTF
6. 12 Prince Nobles 18.65a PR (-0.8) 08-Unattached
7. 17-18 Andre Chambers 18.85a PR (-0.8) First State Destroyers
8. 17-18 Tyler Wellman 19.36a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
9. Tyler Hardy 19.88a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
110m Hurdles - 39" 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 16.44a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
110m Hurdles - 39" 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 17.26a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 11 Charles Klous IV 18.01a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 19.09a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
200m Hurdles - 30" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 26.64a PR (-0.4) Wilmington Track
2. 13-14 Elvin Agbenatoe 28.55a PR (-0.4) Judah Elite T&F
3. 13-14 Naeem Bowen 29.11a PR (-0.4) First State Destroyers
4. 13-14 George Rodgers 29.82a (-0.4) Judah Elite T&F
5. 13-14 Ryan Lindenberg 30.39a (-0.4) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 7 Darius Hairston 30.45a PR (-0.4) 08-Unattached
7. 13-14 Austin Martellucci 35.27a PR (-0.4) St Jane's
8. 6 Joshua Adams 36.72a PR (-0.4) 08-Unattached
400m Hurdles - 36" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Zachary DeCarmine 57.40a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 15-16 Dejon Manning 1:02.21a Lancaster City
3. 15-16 Marcus Wachira 1:09.28a PR Harambee Running
4. 15-16 Devin Simpson 1:13.46a St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Alexandre Barnes DNS Wilmington Track
400m Hurdles - 36" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 57.34a PR First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Tyler Wellman 1:06.81a Wilmington Track
2k Steeplechase 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Matthew Varghese 6:43.90a Eagleville Elite
2. 15-16 Anthony Tirado 7:00.72a Lancaster City
3. 15-16 Dylan Becker 7:10.94a Harambee Running
4x100m Relay 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Garreth Calder 1:02.66a Hershey Blaze
2 Jamar Taylor 1:04.04a First State Destroyers
3 Jiovany Garcia 1:06.14a Reading Youth
4x100m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Ron Wiafe Jr 1:01.30a Trojan Track
4x100m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Zandrew Bowe 45.79a First State Destroyers
2 Alex Eaddy 46.42a First State Destroyers
4x400m Relay 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Dylan Becker 4:19.66a Harambee Running
4x400m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Hamza Barnes 3:34.25a First State Destroyers
2 Derek Ongeri 3:45.30a First State Destroyers
4x800m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Brandon Murphy 9:35.92a First State Destroyers
Shot Put - 6lb 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Camyle Carter 7.56m Judah Elite T&F
2. 9-10 Dominic Cooper 6.03m Reading Youth
3. 9-10 Jerome Upchurch 5.63m PR Reading Youth
4. 4 Laben Jowers 5.52m PR 08-Unattached
5. 9-10 Kyler Foster 4.76m PR First State Destroyers
6. 9-10 King Blanding 4.64m PR Reading Youth
7. 9-10 Joshua Jordan 2.60m St. Luke Spirit Track
Shot Put - 6lb 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Darrion Rascoe 11.09m PR 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Adam Pasewicz 7.37m PR Harambee Running
3. 6 Donovan Hairston 6.75m PR 08-Unattached
4. 5 James Suber 4.62m 08-Unattached
5. 11-12 Tarin Dugan 4.18m Reading Youth
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad SCR St. Luke Spirit Track
Shot Put - 6lb 9-10 - MultiEvent x
1. 4 Jeremiah Nobles 5.05m PR 08-Unattached
Shot Put - 6lb 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 5.15m PR 08-Unattached
11-12 Zachary Richwine SCR Hershey Blaze
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad SCR St. Luke Spirit Track
Shot Put - 4kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Dakota Dugan 5.93m Reading Youth
Shot Put - 4kg 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 8.27m Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 4.46m PR 08-Unattached
Shot Put - 12lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Savion Cooper 11.83m Next Dimension Track...
2. 15-16 Tyler Ferrence 11.25m PR St Jane's
3. 15-16 McQuain Hood 11.03m Next Dimension Track...
4. 15-16 Thomas Kitchell 10.58m PR St Jane's
5. 15-16 Allan Mikovitz 10.07m St Jane's
6. 15-16 Zakee Abdullah 10.02m PR 08-Unattached
7. 15-16 Braeden Farrell 8.64m PR St Jane's
15-16 Keyl Grier-Harris SCR Hershey Blaze
15-16 Brandon Geiger SCR St Jane's
Shot Put - 12lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 13.84m Next Dimension Track...
2. 17-18 Malcolm Brown 12.48m Next Dimension Track...
3. 10 Jason Wagner 11.85m 08-Unattached
4. 17-18 Jordan Cheaton 11.62m SR First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Tyler Wellman 11.22m PR Wilmington Track
17-18 Geraldo Medina ND Lancaster City
Shot Put - 12lb 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 9.69m PR Nittany Track and Fi...
Shot Put - 12lb 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 10.08m PR First State Destroyers
2. 11 Charles Klous IV 9.79m 08-Unattached
3. 11 Patrick Klous 9.10m 08-Unattached
Discus - 1kg 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Darrion Rascoe 34.40m PR 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Andrew Fisic 15.13m PR Hershey Blaze
3. 11-12 Thomas Mikovitz 14.14m PR St Jane's
Discus - 1kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 8 Collin Burkhart 38.60m 08-Unattached
Discus - 1.6kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Thomas Kitchell 37.53m PR St Jane's
2. 15-16 McQuain Hood 37.13m SR Next Dimension Track...
3. 15-16 Allan Mikovitz 36.52m St Jane's
4. 15-16 Tyler Ferrence 33.69m PR St Jane's
5. 15-16 Savion Cooper 32.64m Next Dimension Track...
6. 15-16 Zakee Abdullah 32.00m PR 08-Unattached
7. 15-16 Braeden Farrell 30.34m PR St Jane's
8. 15-16 Jaren Paynter 24.94m Hershey Blaze
9. 15-16 Brandon Geiger 18.81m PR St Jane's
Discus - 1.6kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Keon Cooper 41.14m PR Next Dimension Track...
2. 17-18 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 41.02m PR Next Dimension Track...
3. 17-18 Jordan Cheaton 36.82m PR First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Malcolm Brown 35.33m PR Next Dimension Track...
5. 10 Jason Wagner 32.44m 08-Unattached
6. 17-18 Geraldo Medina 31.06m Lancaster City
17-18 Tyler Wellman ND Wilmington Track
Discus - 1.6kg 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 32.24m Nittany Track and Fi...
Discus - 1.6kg 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 30.08m 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 28.10m First State Destroyers
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 27.60m 08-Unattached
Javelin - 300g TJ 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Byron Keys Jr 7.12m PR Trojan Track
7-8 Brady Mitchell SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
Javelin - 300g TJ 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Camyle Carter 24.57m PR Judah Elite T&F
2. 9-10 Evan Shepherd 17.45m Juniata Valley Strid...
3. 9-10 Keegan Prendergast 15.05m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 9-10 Dominic Cooper 13.32m Reading Youth
5. 9-10 Carter Mayberry 11.52m Trojan Track
3 David Darville SCR 08-Unattached
Javelin - 600g 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 8 Collin Burkhart 40.20m 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Josiah Sechler 38.15m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
3. 13-14 Noah Shepherd 26.36m Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 13-14 Lucas Iddings 24.00m PR Harambee Running
5. 11-12 Dylan Darville 23.14m PR 08-Unattached
6. 13-14 Nico Tocci 21.01m PR Harambee Running
7. 13-14 Maxwell Laudermilch 19.80m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
Javelin - 800g 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Tyler Ferrence 43.34m PR St Jane's
2. 15-16 McQuain Hood 40.37m PR Next Dimension Track...
3. 15-16 Allan Mikovitz 34.72m PR St Jane's
4. 15-16 Keyl Grier-Harris 33.35m Hershey Blaze
5. 15-16 Chase Sheaffer 31.19m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
6. 15-16 Jaren Paynter 29.20m Hershey Blaze
7. 15-16 Braeden Farrell 28.95m PR St Jane's
15-16 Jack Hohl SCR St Jane's
Javelin - 800g 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cooper Driscoll 46.70m PR 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Keon Cooper 45.41m Next Dimension Track...
3. 17-18 Hunter Sheaffer 44.81m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 10 Jason Wagner 40.30m 08-Unattached
Javelin - 800g 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 23.09m Nittany Track and Fi...
Javelin - 800g 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 32.95m PR 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 32.43m First State Destroyers
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 27.77m 08-Unattached
Javelin - 450g Aero Javelin 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Darrion Rascoe 31.36m PR 08-Unattached
2. 6 Landon German 21.35m 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Milton Rolle 17.85m Trojan Track
4. 11-12 Thomas Mikovitz 15.77m St Jane's
5. 11-12 Andrew Fisic 14.63m Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Adam Pasewicz 14.53m PR Harambee Running
7. 11-12 Ron Wiafe Jr 12.22m PR Trojan Track
8. 11-12 Kaleb Westover 10.20m PR Trojan Track
9. 11-12 Tarin Dugan 9.31m PR Reading Youth
10. 5 James Suber 7.31m PR 08-Unattached
High Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Justin Fleming 1.18m PR Harambee Running
2. 11-12 Jandre Rodriguez 0.93m Reading Youth
11-12 Derick Jerez DNS Reading Youth
High Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Lucas Iddings 1.38m PR Harambee Running
2. 13-14 Dillon Wert 1.33m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 7 Darius Hairston 1.33m PR 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Emmanuel Payton-Guzman 1.23m PR Judah Elite T&F
5. 13-14 Braylon McElheny 1.13m PR Lancaster City
6. 6 Joshua Adams 1.08m PR 08-Unattached
11-12 Dylan Darville DNS 08-Unattached
High Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Elijah Wilson 1.97m PR First State Destroyers
2. 15-16 Juan Mato segura 1.92m Reading Youth
3. 15-16 Christian Hess 1.72m SR Harambee Running
4. 15-16 Dejon Manning 1.72m PR Lancaster City
5. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 1.67m PR Ballistic Response A...
15-16 Lance Hamilton SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
15-16 Owen Scott-Smith SCR Juniata Valley Strid...
15-16 Allen Taylor NH Nittany Track and Fi...
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Troy Nixon 1.97m JDTF
2. 11 Jordan Winslow 1.87m PR 08-Unattached
3. 12 Prince Nobles 1.52m PR 08-Unattached
High Jump 9-10 - MultiEvent x
1. 4 Jeremiah Nobles 1.02m PR 08-Unattached
High Jump 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 1.20m PR 08-Unattached
11-12 Zachary Richwine DNS Hershey Blaze
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
High Jump 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 1.42m Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 0.97m 08-Unattached
High Jump 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 1.68m SR Nittany Track and Fi...
High Jump 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 1.78m PR 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 1.73m First State Destroyers
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 1.68m PR 08-Unattached
Pole Vault 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Christian Hess 2.29m SR Harambee Running
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Gadra 4.12m PR 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Micah Crozier 3.50m First State Destroyers
Pole Vault 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 2.33m Nittany Track and Fi...
Pole Vault 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 3.61m PR 08-Unattached
2. 11 Charles Klous IV 3.21m PR 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 2.44m First State Destroyers
Long Jump 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Rodney Coker 3.26m PR (-1.1) Wilmington Track
2. 7-8 Kaiden Jacobs 3.06m (-0.9) Hershey Blaze
3. 7-8 Quentin Houtz 2.78m (-1.7) Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 6U Tyler Lyons 1.91m PR (-1.3) Judah Elite T&F
7-8 Brady Mitchell DNS Nittany Track and Fi...
Long Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Garreth Calder 3.89m (+0.5) Hershey Blaze
2. 9-10 Nehemiah Mcclean 3.80m (+0.0) Reading Youth
3. 9-10 Joshua Saylor 3.51m (+0.0) Reading Youth
4. 9-10 Amere Tyler 3.33m (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. 4 Laben Jowers 2.83m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 9-10 Keegan Prendergast 2.83m PR (+0.9) Juniata Valley Strid...
7. 9-10 Dominic Cooper 2.58m (+0.5) Reading Youth
8. 9-10 Carter Mayberry 2.52m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
9-10 Jayden Lyons DNS Judah Elite T&F
9-10 King Blanding DNS Reading Youth
9-10 Ethan Nunez DNS Reading Youth
Long Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Patrick Corey 4.05m (+0.8) Hershey Blaze
2. 11-12 Donte Nastasi 3.86m PR (-0.3) Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 11-12 Brayden Avery 3.77m PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
4. 11-12 Nicklaus Jeudy 3.64m (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
5. 11-12 Thomas Mikovitz 3.04m (+0.7) St Jane's
6. 11-12 Kaleb Westover 2.87m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
11-12 Derick Jerez DNS Reading Youth
Long Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Kam'ryn Thomas 5.19m (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. 13-14 Josiah Sechler 4.78m SR (+0.0) Juniata Valley Strid...
3. 13-14 Reynaldo Escobar 4.53m (+0.0) Reading Youth
4. 13-14 Donovan Harvey 4.52m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
5. Destined McCray 4.39m (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 13-14 Dillon Wert 4.27m PR (+0.0) Juniata Valley Strid...
7. 13-14 Kamron Wilkerson 4.09m PR (+0.0) JDTF
8. 13-14 Ryan Kothstein 3.99m PR (+0.0) St Jane's
9. 13-14 Nico Tocci 3.95m PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
10. 6 Joshua Adams 3.81m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11. 13-14 Dakota Dugan 3.77m PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
12. 13-14 Lucas Iddings 3.68m PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
13. 13-14 Austin Martellucci 3.66m PR (+0.0) St Jane's
14. 13-14 Ean Anciso 3.46m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Zakhi Lamb-McCray 6.26m PR (-0.6) 08-Unattached
2. 15-16 Ardonntrell Williams 5.79m PR (+1.1) Ballistic Response A...
3. 15-16 Daniel Tabor Jr 5.68m PR (+0.5) Eagleville Elite
4. 9 Nile Walker 5.52m (-0.5) 08-Unattached
5. 15-16 Devin Simpson 5.19m (+0.9) St. Luke Spirit Track
6. 15-16 Zaid Barenes 5.15m (-0.5) First State Destroyers
7. 15-16 Sharawn Lowe Jr 4.48m PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
15-16 Christian Hess SCR Harambee Running
15-16 Jude Bislig SCR St Jane's
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Treyvon Ferguson 6.64m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Roandy Sanchez 6.28m (-0.7) Reading Youth
3. 17-18 Zachary Gribosh 6.11m PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
4. 17-18 Alex Eaddy 5.88m PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. Tyler Hardy 5.52m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 12 Prince Nobles 5.31m PR (-0.4) 08-Unattached
10 Xavier Phoenix SCR 08-Unattached
17-18 Javious Richardson FOUL Delaware Elite Track...
Long Jump 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 3.83m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11-12 Zachary Richwine SCR Hershey Blaze
11-12 Muhsin Muhammad SCR St. Luke Spirit Track
Long Jump 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 5.11m SR (+0.4) Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 3.38m PR (+0.5) 08-Unattached
Long Jump 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 5.97m (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
Long Jump 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 5.92m (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 5.88m SR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 5.85m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
Triple Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. Destined McCray 8.91m (-0.3) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Nico Tocci 8.29m PR (-1.1) Harambee Running
Triple Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Zakhi Lamb-McCray 14.13m PR (-1.5) 08-Unattached
2. 15-16 Allen Taylor 12.74m PR (-2.6) Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 9 Nile Walker 12.13m (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 15-16 Daniel Tabor Jr 11.71m (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
5. 15-16 Zaid Barenes 11.64m (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 15-16 Nicholas Helderman 9.21m PR (+0.6) Harambee Running
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Treyvon Ferguson 14.16m (+1.0) 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Alex Eaddy 13.12m PR (+2.0) First State Destroyers
3. 11 Jordan Winslow 12.01m PR (+0.8) 08-Unattached
17-18 Javious Richardson SCR Delaware Elite Track...
17-18 Zachary Gribosh SCR Eagleville Elite
Hammer - 12lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 McQuain Hood 33.95m Next Dimension Track...
2. 15-16 Thomas Kitchell 30.96m St Jane's
3. 15-16 Allan Mikovitz 23.68m St Jane's
4. 15-16 Savion Cooper 21.80m Next Dimension Track...
5. 15-16 Tyler Ferrence 21.54m St Jane's
6. 15-16 Braeden Farrell 20.72m St Jane's
7. 15-16 Brandon Geiger 19.72m PR St Jane's
Hammer - 12lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 35.81m Next Dimension Track...
2. 17-18 Malcolm Brown 34.51m Next Dimension Track...
3. 10 Jason Wagner 31.82m 08-Unattached
4. 17-18 Jordan Cheaton 21.58m SR First State Destroyers
Triathlon Score 9-10 - MultiEvent x
1. 4 Jeremiah Nobles 285 PR 08-Unattached
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 6 Durrell Fortson Jr 1054 PR 08-Unattached
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Shatir Hall 2319 Wilmington Track
2. - Matthew Klous 606 PR 08-Unattached
Decathlon Score 15-16 - MultiEvent x
1. 15-16 Stan Hamilton 4910 Nittany Track and Fi...
Decathlon Score 17-18 - MultiEvent x
1. 11 Patrick Klous 5189 PR 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Derek Ongeri 4834 First State Destroyers
3. 11 Charles Klous IV 4831 PR 08-Unattached
Womens Results
100 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 1 Micahlena Cotton 16.22a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 7-8 Zamira Williams 16.91a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 7-8 Chyna Womack 17.06a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
4. 7-8 Sienna Wilson 17.42a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 2 Aubrey Bradshaw 17.58a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 7-8 Sheree Wilson 17.98a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 7-8 Abbey Haines 18.20a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
8. 7-8 Natalie Carlisle 19.08a (+0.0) Trojan Track
100 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Ariana Hernandez 14.51a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
2. 9-10 Arianna Montgomery 14.86a (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
3. 5 Alyssa Bradshaw 15.04a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Kennedy Coles 15.12a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 9-10 Dhaashirah Coates 15.65a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 9-10 Kaylene Wilkerson 16.67a (+0.0) JDTF
7. 9-10 MIa Mobley 16.88a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4 Saniyah Anderson DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
100 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7 Ciara Whitney 14.02a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Serenity Bellamy 14.12a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
3. 11-12 Eternity Bellamy 14.32a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 11-12 Macayla Calder 14.54a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 11-12 Sanai Abdullah 15.10a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 4 Camille Johnson 15.30a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 11-12 Eva Littrean 15.38a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
8. 11-12 Zoe Seitz-Gemmill 15.50a (+0.0) Trojan Track
100 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Gabrielle Payne 13.11a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 13-14 Jayla Gore 13.31a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 13-14 Taylor Small 13.37a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
4. 6 Jazmine Palmer-Bennett 13.40a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
5. 13-14 Janiya Jones 13.41a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 13-14 Adasia Harris 13.50a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
7. 13-14 Vanessa Damone 13.81a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7 Tyra Blakeney DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
100 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Talasia Brickhouse 12.73a PR (+0.0) JDTF
2. 15-16 Janelle Magee 12.94a (+0.0) JDTF
3. 15-16 Kamia Cooper 13.16a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 15-16 Kaila Canty 13.42a (+0.0) Lancaster City
5. 15-16 Kendall Jackson 13.43a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 15-16 Mya Stevens 14.49a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
7. 15-16 Kylie Trankle 14.72a PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
8. 15-16 Azariah Morris-Ward 14.80a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Courtney German 12.70a (+0.0) Lancaster City
2. 17-18 Kristen Lynch 13.03a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
3. 17-18 Lauren Powell 13.14a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 17-18 Daja Stribling 13.78a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
5. 17-18 Dominique Merritt 13.82a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 10 Jazmin Savage 13.83a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
7. 10 Bilquis Harper 14.18a SR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
17-18 Bethany Clement DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 1 Micahlena Cotton 15.95a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 7-8 Zamira Williams 16.88a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
2. 7-8 Sienna Wilson 16.95a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 7-8 Chyna Womack 17.01a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
6. 2 Aubrey Bradshaw 17.77a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 7-8 Sheree Wilson 18.02a (-0.1) Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 7-8 Natalie Carlisle 18.83a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
8. 7-8 Abbey Haines 18.90a (-0.1) Harambee Running
9. 7-8 Amauriah Braham 18.99a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
10. 7-8 Londyn Johns 19.27a PR (-0.1) Reading Youth
11. 7-8 Ava Reid 20.65a PR (+0.0) JDTF
12. 6U Taylor Banks 20.70a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
13. 6U Brialle Wiafe 20.91a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
14. 6U Gabriela Roberts 21.30a PR (-0.1) Trojan Track
15. 6U Zoe Jones 26.17a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7-8 Ciniya Robinson DNS (-0.1) Trojan Track
7-8 Aaliyah Watkins DNS (-0.1) First State Destroyers
100 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Ariana Hernandez 14.93a (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
2. 9-10 Arianna Montgomery 15.05a (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
4. 5 Alyssa Bradshaw 15.08a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 9-10 Kennedy Coles 15.29a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 9-10 Kaylene Wilkerson 15.79a (+0.0) JDTF
6. 9-10 Dhaashirah Coates 16.06a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7. 9-10 MIa Mobley 16.28a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
8. 4 Saniyah Anderson 16.52a SR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
9. 9-10 Nave Jacobs 16.55a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
10. 9-10 Lydia Tate 16.83a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
11. 9-10 Ky'Leiah Larue 17.27a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
12. 9-10 RaNiya Wescott 17.34a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
13. 9-10 Madison Marks 19.09a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
14. 9-10 Devynn Brown 19.45a SR (+0.0) Reading Youth
9-10 K-Loni Carvajal DNS (+0.0) Reading Youth
3 Nia Washington DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
9-10 Dynasty Blanding DNS (+0.0) Reading Youth
9-10 Kaniyah McDowell DNS (+0.0) Lancaster City
9-10 Tamyia Collier DNS (+0.0) Reading Youth
9-10 Sophie Johnson DNS (+0.0) Reading Youth
3 Kayley Roberts DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
100 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Serenity Bellamy 14.10a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 7 Ciara Whitney 14.16a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Eternity Bellamy 14.28a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 11-12 Macayla Calder 14.29a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Eva Littrean 15.23a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
7. 11-12 Sanai Abdullah 15.25a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
8. 11-12 Zoe Seitz-Gemmill 15.25a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
3. 4 Camille Johnson 15.44a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
9. 11-12 Madison Vajdic 15.48a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
10. 5 Micholette Cotton 15.52a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11. 11-12 Stella-Blue Wenrich 16.30a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
12. 11-12 Ashli Gibson 16.60a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
13. 11-12 Alannah Moseley 16.73a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
14. 11-12 Laila Rodriguez 16.97a (+0.0) Reading Youth
15. 11-12 Syairah Mack 17.04a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
16. 11-12 Syonnah Mack 17.36a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
17. 11-12 Meicha Bowen 17.49a (+0.0) Reading Youth
18. 11-12 Morgan Jones 19.27a PR (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
11-12 Maya Person DNS (+0.0) Lancaster City
11-12 Fiona Li DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
5 Kiera Banks DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
100 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Gabrielle Payne 13.02a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 13-14 Taylor Small 13.30a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
3. 6 Jazmine Palmer-Bennett 13.45a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Janiya Jones 13.46a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 13-14 Adasia Harris 13.52a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
6. 13-14 Jayla Gore 13.58a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 7 Tyra Blakeney 13.61a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
8. 13-14 Vanessa Damone 13.69a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
9. 13-14 Deja Nortey 13.73a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
10. 13-14 Camree Patterson 13.74a (+0.0) Trojan Track
11. 13-14 Amira Johnson 14.21a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
12. 13-14 Kira Jefferson 14.25a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
13. 13-14 Ny'Azia Williams 14.29a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
14. 13-14 Mi'Jae Carey 14.55a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
15. 13-14 Katlyn Krebs 14.72a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
16. 13-14 Zoriana Steele 15.25a PR (+0.0) St Jane's
17. 13-14 Nasiah Charles 15.34a (+0.0) Reading Youth
18. 13-14 Anaeli Padilla 17.31a SR (+0.0) Reading Youth
7 Sage Banks DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
100 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Talasia Brickhouse 12.73a (+0.0) JDTF
3. 15-16 Janelle Magee 13.04a (+0.0) JDTF
2. 15-16 Kamia Cooper 13.24a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 15-16 Kendall Jackson 13.25a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. 15-16 Kaila Canty 13.28a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
6. 15-16 Mya Stevens 14.42a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
7. 15-16 Kylie Trankle 14.84a (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
8. 15-16 Azariah Morris-Ward 14.86a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
9. 15-16 Tegan Hunter 14.89a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
15-16 Amina Williams DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Makayla Baker DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Deziree Minor DNS (+0.0) First State Destroyers
200 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 1 Micahlena Cotton 33.84a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
2. 7-8 Chyna Womack 35.45a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
3. 7-8 Sheree Wilson 36.58a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 7-8 Zamira Williams 36.88a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. 2 Aubrey Bradshaw 37.71a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 7-8 Princess Coker 37.85a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
7. 7-8 Abbey Haines 38.16a (+0.0) Harambee Running
7-8 Katherine Savitski DNS (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
200 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Ariana Hernandez 30.02a (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
2. 9-10 Arianna Montgomery 30.05a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
3. 5 Alyssa Bradshaw 31.01a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Kaylene Wilkerson 32.70a (+0.0) JDTF
5. 9-10 Dhaashirah Coates 33.59a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 9-10 Lydia Tate 34.16a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 9-10 RaNiya Wescott 36.61a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
9-10 Kyara Benjamin DNS (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
200 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Kam'Dyn Thomas 28.27a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. 7 Ciara Whitney 28.98a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Serenity Bellamy 29.30a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
4. 11-12 Eternity Bellamy 29.48a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 11-12 Macayla Calder 29.49a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Amira Allen 29.99a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 11-12 Brooke Shubert 30.10a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
8. 11-12 Tiyya Geiger 30.22a (+0.0) Lancaster City
200 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Eyota Bey 26.23a PR (+0.7) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Gabrielle Payne 26.78a (+0.7) Hershey Blaze
3. 13-14 Ahtionne Stennett-McCain 27.21a PR (+0.7) Lancaster City
4. 13-14 Jayla Gore 27.28a PR (+0.7) First State Destroyers
5. 13-14 Janiya Jones 27.82a (+0.7) Hershey Blaze
6. 13-14 Shelby Derkosh 28.08a (+0.7) Trojan Track
7. 13-14 Taylor Small 28.30a (+0.7) Wilmington Track
7 Tyra Blakeney DNS (+0.7) 08-Unattached
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Nadja Weaver-Postell 26.14a (-0.1) JDTF
2. 10 Rorie Spencer 26.30a PR (-0.2) 08-Unattached
3. 15-16 Janelle Magee 26.87a PR (-0.1) JDTF
4. 15-16 Kendall Jackson 26.95a PR (-0.2) First State Destroyers
5. 15-16 Maliyah Paynter 27.21a (-0.4) Hershey Blaze
6. 15-16 Kamia Cooper 27.33a (-0.1) Hershey Blaze
7. 15-16 Talasia Brickhouse 27.34a PR (-0.2) JDTF
8. 15-16 Kharonay Brown 27.71a PR (-0.1) Judah Elite T&F
9. 15-16 Kaila Canty 27.93a PR (-0.4) Lancaster City
10. 15-16 Aliana Rodriguez 29.09a PR (-0.1) Reading Youth
11. 15-16 Mya Stevens 29.95a PR (-0.2) Judah Elite T&F
12. 15-16 Akilah Hoxter 30.65a PR (-0.4) First State Destroyers
13. 15-16 Azariah Morris-Ward 31.03a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
14. 15-16 Tegan Hunter 31.22a (-0.4) Hershey Blaze
15. 15-16 Kylie Trankle 31.27a PR (-0.4) Eagleville Elite
16. 15-16 Makayla Baker 32.24a (-0.2) St. Luke Spirit Track
17. 15-16 Deziree Minor 32.61a (-0.1) First State Destroyers
15-16 Amaya Harris-Wadelington DNS (-0.4) Reading Youth
15-16 Elizabeth Ricci DNS (-0.1) St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Amina Williams DNS (-0.2) St. Luke Spirit Track
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Kristen Lynch 26.13a PR (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 17-18 Courtney German 26.14a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
3. 17-18 Naya-Monet Sembe 27.90a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Kerianne Smith 28.40a (+0.0) JDTF
17-18 Dominique Merritt DNF (+0.0) First State Destroyers
17-18 Lauren Powell DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
10 Jazmin Savage DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11 Sedona Walker DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
200 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Chyna Womack 35.61a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. 1 Micahlena Cotton 35.94a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 7-8 Sheree Wilson 36.23a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 7-8 Princess Coker 36.92a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
5. 7-8 Abbey Haines 38.07a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
6. 7-8 Zamira Williams 38.13a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
7. 2 Aubrey Bradshaw 39.01a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
8. 7-8 Katherine Savitski 40.34a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
9. 7-8 Amauriah Braham 40.55a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
10. 7-8 Natalie Carlisle 40.82a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
11. 7-8 Aaliyah Watkins 42.56a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
12. 7-8 Molly Ciecka 43.63a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
13. 6U Brialle Wiafe 47.16a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
14. 6U Taylor Banks 49.63a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
15. 7-8 Luciana Vitale 50.23a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
16. 6U Gabriela Roberts 51.35a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
17. 6U Zoe Jones 56.57a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7-8 Ciniya Robinson DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
200 Meters 9-10 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Ariana Hernandez 29.92a PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
2. 9-10 Arianna Montgomery 30.52a (-0.8) Delaware Elite Track...
3. 5 Alyssa Bradshaw 31.31a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 9-10 Kaylene Wilkerson 32.00a PR (-0.8) JDTF
5. 9-10 Kyara Benjamin 32.01a PR (-0.8) Hershey Blaze
6. 9-10 Dhaashirah Coates 33.10a (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7. 9-10 Lydia Tate 33.76a PR (-0.8) Nittany Track and Fi...
8. 9-10 RaNiya Wescott 34.18a PR (-0.8) First State Destroyers
9. 3 Kayley Roberts 34.72a PR (-0.8) 08-Unattached
10. 9-10 Mia Aguero 34.84a PR (-0.8) Lancaster City
11. 9-10 Devynn Brown 39.31a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
12. 9-10 Giada Vitale 43.42a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
9-10 Nyiera Shabazz DNS (+0.0) Trojan Track
9-10 Kaniyah McDowell DNS (+0.0) Lancaster City
3 Nia Washington DNS (+0.0) 08-Unattached
200 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Kam'Dyn Thomas 28.31a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. 11-12 Serenity Bellamy 28.79a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
5. 11-12 Eternity Bellamy 28.80a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
6. 7 Ciara Whitney 29.13a (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Macayla Calder 29.33a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
7. 11-12 Tiyya Geiger 29.97a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
4. 11-12 Brooke Shubert 30.18a First State Destroyers
8. 11-12 Amira Allen 30.69a First State Destroyers
9. 11-12 Jai'Ana Ingram-Shannon 31.08a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
10. 4 Camille Johnson 31.15a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
11. 11-12 Sanai Abdullah 31.42a PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
12. 5 Micholette Cotton 31.56a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
13. 6 Nzingha Smith-Vance 31.77a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
14. 11-12 Sarai Moore 31.77a PR Judah Elite T&F
15. 11-12 Makayla Collins 32.16a PR Reading Youth
16. 11-12 Zoe Seitz-Gemmill 32.65a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
17. 11-12 Eva Littrean 32.68a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
18. 7 Juanita Scott 32.75a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
19. 11-12 Razaria Stanback- Pleasant 33.56a PR (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
20. 11-12 Stella-Blue Wenrich 34.91a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
21. 11-12 Ashli Gibson 35.08a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
22. 11-12 Laila Rodriguez 35.18a PR Reading Youth
23. 11-12 Syonnah Mack 35.91a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
24. 11-12 Maya Person 36.80a PR (+0.0) Lancaster City
25. 11-12 Maya Nastasi 37.42a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
11-12 Kiana Sigmund DNS (+0.0) Reading Youth
200 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Eyota Bey 26.60a (-0.3) 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Gabrielle Payne 26.61a PR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
3. 13-14 Taylor Small 26.91a PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
5. 13-14 Jayla Gore 27.55a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 13-14 Janiya Jones 27.69a PR (-0.3) Hershey Blaze
4. 13-14 Ahtionne Stennett-McCain 27.76a (-0.3) Lancaster City
7. 13-14 Shelby Derkosh 27.91a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
8. 7 Tyra Blakeney 27.93a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
9. 13-14 Adasia Harris 28.14a (+0.0) Wilmington Track
10. 11-12 Kaleaha Reeves 28.26a SR (-0.3) 08-Unattached
11. 13-14 Camree Patterson 28.30a SR (+0.0) Trojan Track
12. 13-14 Deja Nortey 28.44a PR (-0.3) Lancaster City
13. 6 Jazmine Palmer-Bennett 28.67a PR (-0.3) 08-Unattached
14. 13-14 Mi'Jae Carey 28.68a (-0.3) First State Destroyers
15. 13-14 Makayla Peterson-Chambers 28.89a (-0.3) Hershey Blaze
16. 13-14 Annemarie Hohl 29.45a PR (-0.3) St Jane's
17. 13-14 Ny'Azia Williams 29.60a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
18. 7 Karlise Reeves 29.73a SR (-0.3) 08-Unattached
19. 13-14 Katlyn Krebs 29.75a PR (-0.3) Trojan Track
20. 13-14 Amira Johnson 30.09a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
21. 13-14 Kira Jefferson 30.60a PR (-0.3) Wilmington Track
22. 13-14 Nasiah Charles 31.06a PR (+0.0) Reading Youth
23. 13-14 Zoriana Steele 31.14a PR (+0.0) St Jane's
24. 13-14 Anaeli Padilla 36.03a SR (+0.0) Reading Youth
13-14 Ayanna Campbell DNS (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
13-14 Ellisa Jeudy DNS (-0.3) Ballistic Response A...
13-14 Analiese Bulgin DNS (-0.3) Judah Elite T&F
200 Meters 17-18 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Kristen Lynch 26.40a (+0.0) Ballistic Response A...
2. 17-18 Courtney German 26.47a (-0.2) Lancaster City
3. 17-18 Lauren Powell 26.87a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 17-18 Naya-Monet Sembe 27.94a (-0.2) First State Destroyers
5. 11 Sedona Walker 28.18a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 17-18 Kerianne Smith 28.21a (-0.2) JDTF
7. 10 Jazmin Savage 28.34a PR (-0.2) 08-Unattached
8. 17-18 Dominique Merritt 28.65a PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
9. 17-18 Daja Stribling 29.04a PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
10. 10 Bilquis Harper 31.31a SR (-0.2) 08-Unattached
11. 17-18 Mackenzie Banks 31.40a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
17-18 Ashley Pearce DNS (-0.2) Wilmington Track
17-18 Jennifer Coull DNS (-0.2) St. Luke Spirit Track
400 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 1 Micahlena Cotton 1:16.96a PR 08-Unattached
2. 7-8 Kristina Fedkin 1:21.39a Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 7-8 Sienna Wilson 1:22.61a Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 7-8 Princess Coker 1:26.03a Wilmington Track
5. 7-8 Abbey Haines 1:26.15a PR Harambee Running
6. 7-8 Natalie Carlisle 1:32.60a Trojan Track
7. 7-8 Aaliyah Watkins 1:33.82a PR First State Destroyers
7-8 Katherine Savitski DNS Nittany Track and Fi...
400 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Arianna Montgomery 1:14.17a Delaware Elite Track...
2. 5 Shelby James 1:15.96a PR 08-Unattached
3. 9-10 Leilah Horshaw 1:17.67a Hershey Blaze
4. 9-10 Kaylene Wilkerson 1:20.25a JDTF
5. 9-10 Jaidyn Carbaugh 1:21.22a PR Lancaster City
6. 9-10 Keeaira Collins 1:23.65a Reading Youth
7. 9-10 Lanessa Lasalle 1:27.16a PR Lancaster City
8. 9-10 Mia Aguero 1:28.89a PR Lancaster City
3 Kayley Roberts DNS 08-Unattached
9-10 Nyiera Shabazz DNS Trojan Track
400 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Kam'Dyn Thomas 1:04.42a Wilmington Track
2. 11-12 Ashlyn Albright 1:08.48a PR Hershey Blaze
3. 11-12 Martha Mundell 1:08.60a Hershey Blaze
4. 11-12 Brooke Shubert 1:10.28a PR First State Destroyers
5. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 1:10.57a Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 11-12 Sabine Corrielus 1:11.15a Ballistic Response A...
11-12 Kamyah Wright DNS Lancaster City
11-12 Tiyya Geiger DNS Lancaster City
400 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Eyota Bey 58.07a PR 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Ahtionne Stennett-McCain 1:01.15a PR Lancaster City
3. 13-14 Shelby Derkosh 1:02.69a Trojan Track
4. 13-14 Trinity Bellamy 1:03.06a Hershey Blaze
5. 13-14 Vanessa Damone 1:04.41a PR Hershey Blaze
6. 13-14 Si-Ahnnie Coleman 1:05.08a Lancaster City
7. 13-14 Makayla Peterson-Chambers 1:05.61a Hershey Blaze
13-14 Jayla Gore DNS First State Destroyers
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rorie Spencer 57.84a PR 08-Unattached
2. 15-16 Nadja Weaver-Postell 59.07a PR JDTF
3. 15-16 Maliyah Paynter 59.79a Hershey Blaze
4. 15-16 Nicte Machado Aco 1:01.97a Lancaster City
5. 15-16 Aliana Rodriguez 1:03.38a PR Reading Youth
6. 15-16 Peyton Davis 1:04.31a Lancaster City
7. 15-16 Stenid Manning 1:05.08a Lancaster City
15-16 Ava Pasewicz DNS Harambee Running
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kayla Woods 58.66a PR Delaware Elite Track...
2. 17-18 Lauren Powell 1:00.15a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
3. 17-18 Courtney German 1:01.83a Lancaster City
4. 17-18 Alexandria Pointer 1:03.22a PR First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Kerianne Smith 1:04.23a JDTF
6. 10 Jazmin Savage 1:08.43a PR 08-Unattached
7. 17-18 Jameraquai May 1:13.15a SR Ballistic Response A...
8. 17-18 Mackenzie Banks 1:13.93a PR Judah Elite T&F
400 Meters 8 & Under - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 1 Micahlena Cotton 1:19.93a 08-Unattached
2. 7-8 Kristina Fedkin 1:25.40a Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 7-8 Princess Coker 1:26.00a PR Wilmington Track
4. 7-8 Abbey Haines 1:28.44a Harambee Running
5. 7-8 Sienna Wilson 1:28.83a Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 7-8 Katherine Savitski 1:32.06a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 7-8 Natalie Carlisle 1:32.17a Trojan Track
8. 7-8 Aaliyah Watkins 1:36.59a First State Destroyers
9. 6U Taylor Banks 1:38.77a PR Judah Elite T&F
10. 7-8 Molly Ciecka 1:42.36a PR Trojan Track
11. 7-8 Luciana Vitale 1:51.68a PR Hershey Blaze
12. 6U Zoe Jones 2:20.54a Trojan Track
6U Gabriela Roberts DNS Trojan Track
400 Meters 11-12 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Kam'Dyn Thomas 1:05.79a Wilmington Track
2. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 1:06.56a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 11-12 Kamyah Wright 1:07.52a PR Lancaster City
5. 11-12 Martha Mundell 1:08.67a Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Ashlyn Albright 1:08.70a Hershey Blaze
4. 11-12 Tiyya Geiger 1:09.19a PR Lancaster City
7. 11-12 Brooke Shubert 1:11.21a First State Destroyers
8. 11-12 Sabine Corrielus 1:11.26a Ballistic Response A...
9. 11-12 Lanae Carrington 1:12.18a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
10. 4 Camille Johnson 1:12.50a PR 08-Unattached
11. 11-12 Sarah Tate 1:12.87a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
12. 11-12 Kayla Person 1:13.81a PR Lancaster City
13. 5 Micholette Cotton 1:14.02a PR 08-Unattached
14. 11-12 Amira Allen 1:15.29a First State Destroyers
15. 6 Nzingha Smith-Vance 1:15.52a PR 08-Unattached
16. 11-12 Razaria Stanback- Pleasant 1:16.37a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
17. 11-12 Nylah Aguero 1:16.69a PR Lancaster City
18. 7 Juanita Scott 1:17.18a PR 08-Unattached
19. 11-12 Lennex Terry 1:20.29a PR Hershey Blaze
20. 11-12 Eva Littrean 1:22.40a PR Judah Elite T&F
21. 11-12 Maya Nastasi 1:24.12a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
22. 11-12 Amaya Flores 1:24.69a PR Reading Youth
23. 11-12 Margaret Rodenbaugh 1:49.11a Juniata Valley Strid...
11-12 Veronica Gula DNS Hershey Blaze
11-12 Sarai Moore DNS Judah Elite T&F
11-12 Anna Starliper DNS Lancaster City
400 Meters 13-14 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Eyota Bey 58.68a 08-Unattached
2. 13-14 Ahtionne Stennett-McCain 1:02.11a Lancaster City
3. 13-14 Trinity Bellamy 1:02.32a Hershey Blaze
4. 13-14 Shelby Derkosh 1:03.40a Trojan Track
5. 13-14 Makayla Peterson-Chambers 1:05.38a PR Hershey Blaze
6. 13-14 Si-Ahnnie Coleman 1:05.89a Lancaster City
7. 13-14 Vanessa Damone 1:06.52a Hershey Blaze
8. 13-14 Jayla Gore 1:07.76a PR First State Destroyers
9. 8 Yafiah Abdullah 1:08.77a PR 08-Unattached
10. 13-14 Rachel Blessing 1:09.73a SR Hershey Blaze
11. 13-14 Annemarie Hohl 1:09.94a PR St Jane's
12. 13-14 Patrice Forcey 1:10.05a Hershey Blaze
13. 7 Karlise Reeves 1:11.23a SR 08-Unattached
14. Iva Martin 1:11.87a PR 08-Unattached
15. 13-14 Ellisa Jeudy 1:14.60a SR Ballistic Response A...
16. 11-12 Kaleaha Reeves 1:14.63a PR 08-Unattached
13-14 Shelleiney Mendez DNS Reading Youth
400 Meters 15-16 - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rorie Spencer 58.66a 08-Unattached
2. 15-16 Maliyah Paynter 1:00.26a Hershey Blaze
3. 15-16 Nicte Machado Aco 1:01.39a PR Lancaster City
4. 15-16 Nadja Weaver-Postell 1:01.73a JDTF
5. 15-16 Peyton Davis 1:02.55a PR Lancaster City
6. 15-16 Ava Pasewicz 1:02.62a PR Harambee Running
7. 15-16 Stenid Manning 1:03.24a PR Lancaster City
8. 15-16 Aliana Rodriguez 1:04.47a Reading Youth
9. 15-16 Abigail Martin 1:08.02a PR Hershey Blaze
10. 15-16 Kierra Mock 1:10.57a PR Lancaster City
11. 15-16 Tegan Hunter 1:13.80a Hershey Blaze
12. 15-16 Allura Blake 1:17.44a PR Lancaster City
15-16 Amina Williams DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Akilah Hoxter DNS First State Destroyers
15-16 Makayla Baker DNS St. Luke Spirit Track
15-16 Amaya Harris-Wadelington DNS Reading Youth
800 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Kristina Fedkin 3:03.73a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 7-8 Hayden Jennings 3:36.61a Lancaster City
3. 7-8 Brenna Federline 3:40.15a PR Trojan Track
4. 7-8 Londyn Johns 4:35.15a Reading Youth
800 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Leilah Horshaw 2:48.95a PR Hershey Blaze
2. 9-10 Madelyn Holbrook 2:56.61a PR Hershey Blaze
3. 9-10 Alexis Federline 3:03.72a PR Trojan Track
4. 9-10 Lanessa Lasalle 3:09.23a Lancaster City
5. 5 Shelby James 3:12.04a PR 08-Unattached
6. 9-10 Jaidyn Carbaugh 3:13.23a PR Lancaster City
9-10 Jacee Cunningham DQ Juniata Valley Strid...
800 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Peyton Ellis 2:22.51a PR 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Isabella Shertzer 2:30.35a PR Lancaster City
3. 11-12 Kamiah Wright 2:38.51a PR Lancaster City
4. 11-12 Malana Neal 2:44.33a Wilmington Track
5. 11-12 Ashlyn Albright 2:45.30a Hershey Blaze
6. 11-12 Sabine Corrielus 2:50.47a Ballistic Response A...
7. 11-12 Veronica Gula 2:53.78a PR Hershey Blaze
8. 11-12 Lanae Carrington 2:56.42a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
9. 11-12 Razaria Stanback- Pleasant 3:02.68a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
10. 11-12 Nylah Aguero 3:03.46a PR Lancaster City
11. 11-12 Anissa Flores 3:09.62a PR Reading Youth
12. 11-12 Marcella Rolle 3:43.25a PR Trojan Track
800 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Judith Mclaughlin 2:36.60a Delaware Elite Track...
2. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 2:38.29a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
3. 13-14 Patrice Forcey 2:39.47a PR Hershey Blaze
4. 13-14 Si-Ahnnie Coleman 2:52.65a Lancaster City
5. 13-14 Ellisa Jeudy 3:11.59a SR Ballistic Response A...
13-14 Shelleiney Mendez DNS Reading Youth
13-14 Victoria Mattioli DNS Trojan Track
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Alana Yoder 2:18.29a SR 08-Unattached
2. 9 Tatyana Gibson 2:22.66a PR 08-Unattached
3. 15-16 Taylor Thomas 2:25.49a PR Juventus Track
4. 15-16 Ava Pasewicz 2:28.53a PR Harambee Running
5. 15-16 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-Correa 2:29.07a Lancaster City
6. 15-16 Nicte Machado Aco 2:29.16a Lancaster City
7. 15-16 Elili Ayana 2:35.27a PR Lancaster City
8. 15-16 Abigail Martin 2:42.47a Hershey Blaze
9. 15-16 Sydney Houtz 2:42.93a PR Juniata Valley Strid...
10. 15-16 Kierra Mock 2:46.49a PR Lancaster City
15-16 Maliyah Paynter DNS Hershey Blaze
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Alexandria Pointer 2:32.34a PR First State Destroyers
2. 17-18 Camryn Bendik 2:35.36a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
3. 17-18 Ariona Thornton 2:35.39a First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Jameraquai May 2:44.42a Ballistic Response A...
5. 17-18 Victoria Flausino 2:47.16a PR ISAA (International ...
6. 17-18 Cianna Choo 3:05.74a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
7. 17-18 Mackenzie Banks 3:14.16a PR Judah Elite T&F
800 Meters 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 2:52.95a Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 3:22.47a PR Harambee Running
800 Meters 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 2:46.36a St. Luke Spirit Track
1500 Meters 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Hayden Jennings 7:16.33a Lancaster City
1500 Meters 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Madelyn Holbrook 5:57.10a PR Hershey Blaze
2. 9-10 Alexis Federline 6:06.24a PR Trojan Track
3. 3 Virginia Kraus 6:18.66a PR 08-Unattached
1500 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 5:21.71a Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 11-12 Malana Neal 5:28.03a Wilmington Track
3. 11-12 Lanae Carrington 6:04.69a PR St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 11-12 Addie Parson 6:10.70a Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 11-12 Ava Harris 6:10.77a SR Juniata Valley Strid...
6. 11-12 Brianna Cargo 6:16.58a PR Greater Philadelphia...
7. 11-12 Jolene Bates 7:07.87a PR Reading Youth
11-12 Sabine Corrielus DNS Ballistic Response A...
4 Kate Roberts DNS 08-Unattached
1500 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Judith Mclaughlin 5:34.76a Delaware Elite Track...
2. 13-14 Victoria Mattioli 5:36.57a PR Trojan Track
3. 13-14 Kadia Stover 5:39.69a PR Hershey Blaze
4. 13-14 Emily Houtz 5:42.34a Juniata Valley Strid...
13-14 Priya Mitra DNS Nittany Track and Fi...
1500 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Alana Yoder 4:48.61a PR 08-Unattached
2. 9 Rebecca Wusinich 4:55.06a PR 08-Unattached
3. 9 Tatyana Gibson 4:58.52a PR 08-Unattached
4. 15-16 Taylor Thomas 5:09.39a SR Juventus Track
5. 15-16 Abigail Martin 5:35.16a Hershey Blaze
6. 15-16 Anna Kwasnica 5:47.02a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
7. 15-16 Kaitie Ciano 6:25.06a PR Harambee Running
10 Skyler Danley DNS 08-Unattached
1500 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Caitlyn Wagner 5:47.12a Harambee Running
2. 17-18 Jameraquai May 5:58.49a Ballistic Response A...
17-18 Victoria Flausino DNS ISAA (International ...
1500m Racewalk 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Kamilyah DeShazo 11:44.03a PR Judah Elite T&F
1500m Racewalk 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Mekiyah Earnest 9:27.28a PR 08-Unattached
3000 Meters 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Malana Neal 12:12.63a Wilmington Track
2. 4 Kate Roberts 13:18.19a PR 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Brianna Cargo 13:43.76a PR Greater Philadelphia...
3000 Meters 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Serena Azzalina 11:49.68a St Jane's
2. 13-14 Emily Houtz 12:29.60a SR Juniata Valley Strid...
3000 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Skyler Danley 11:16.30a PR 08-Unattached
3000 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Caitlyn Wagner 13:03.14a Harambee Running
2. 11 Alexa Chaikowsky 13:29.67a PR 08-Unattached
3000m Racewalk 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Priya Mitra 22:41.94a PR Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 13-14 Madeline Geduldig 23:59.37a Nittany Track and Fi...
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Ryleigh Marks 16.86a (-0.7) Trojan Track
2. 11-12 Sarai Moore 16.92a PR (-0.7) Judah Elite T&F
3. 11-12 Sarah Tate 16.94a PR (-0.7) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 11-12 Claire Elliott 17.79a (-0.7) Trojan Track
5. 11-12 Fiona Li 18.21a (-0.7) Trojan Track
6. 11-12 Maslyn Soisson 18.51a (-0.7) Trojan Track
7. 11-12 Jai'Ana Ingram-Shannon 18.78a (-0.7) Hershey Blaze
80m Hurdles - 30" 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 17.83a (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 18.51a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Analiese Bulgin 16.27a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
2. Iva Martin 18.50a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 13-14 Alivia Scott 19.42a (+0.0) Trojan Track
4. 13-14 Caterine Mills 21.15a PR (+0.0) St Jane's
5. 13-14 Anna Troemel 21.98a PR (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
6. 13-14 Kathryn Gianforcaro 24.23a (+0.0) St Jane's
100m Hurdles - 33" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Kharonay Brown 17.65a (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
2. 15-16 Amiya Park-Brown 19.08a SR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
3. 15-16 Kaitie Ciano 20.43a PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
100m Hurdles - 33" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Naya-Monet Sembe 16.38a (+0.0) First State Destroyers
100m Hurdles - 33" 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 21.85a (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
200m Hurdles - 30" 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Analiese Bulgin 31.23a PR (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
2. 13-14 Eyota Bey 31.31a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. Iva Martin 33.23a PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Annemarie Hohl 34.97a PR (+0.0) St Jane's
13-14 Jasmine Jones DNS (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
13-14 Anna Troemel DNS (+0.0) Eagleville Elite
400m Hurdles - 30" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Kharonay Brown 1:13.07a PR Judah Elite T&F
2. 15-16 Amiya Park-Brown 1:17.67a Wilmington Track
3. 15-16 Mya Stevens 1:18.77a PR Judah Elite T&F
4. 10 Skyler Danley 1:20.85a PR 08-Unattached
400m Hurdles - 30" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Jaylyn Wagner 1:15.71a SR Harambee Running
2. 11 Sedona Walker 1:18.41a PR 08-Unattached
2k Steeplechase 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Ava Pasewicz 7:58.83a PR Harambee Running
2. 10 Skyler Danley 7:59.50a PR 08-Unattached
4x100m Relay 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Kristina Fedkin 1:08.79a Nittany Track and Fi...
4x100m Relay 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Kyara Benjamin
Kennedy Coles
Nave Jacobs
MIa Mobley 1:02.14a Hershey Blaze
Devynn Brown
K-Loni Carvajal
Tamyia Collier
Keeaira Collins DQ Reading Youth
4x100m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Eternity Bellamy 57.25a Hershey Blaze
2 Ryleigh Marks 59.67a Trojan Track
3 Kiana Sigmund 1:04.13a Reading Youth
4x100m Relay 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Janiya Jones 52.08a Hershey Blaze
2 Katlyn Krebs 55.36a Trojan Track
3 Kathryn Gianforcaro 58.78a St Jane's
4x400m Relay 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Leilah Horshaw 5:26.06a Hershey Blaze
4x400m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Kamyah Wright 4:41.98a Lancaster City
2 Ashlyn Albright 5:01.48a Hershey Blaze
4x400m Relay 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Vanessa Damone 4:22.44a Hershey Blaze
2 Mi'Jae Carey 4:37.76a First State Destroyers
4x400m Relay 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Nicte Machado Aco 4:17.89a Lancaster City
Kendall Jackson
Akilah Hoxter
Deziree Minor
Azariah Morris-Ward DNS First State Destroyers
4x400m Relay 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Dominique Merritt 4:44.73a First State Destroyers
4x800m Relay 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Isabella Shertzer 11:32.53a Lancaster City
2 Kennadi Bauman 13:08.41a Juniata Valley Strid...
4x800m Relay 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1 Nicte Machado Aco 10:47.86a Lancaster City
Shot Put - 2kg 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Mary Mateyak 3.23m Harambee Running
2. 7-8 Anyia Boehm 2.70m Reading Youth
3. 6U Ariel Watkins 2.43m First State Destroyers
Shot Put - 6lb 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Saniyah Anderson 5.56m PR 08-Unattached
2. 9-10 Kamilyah DeShazo 4.20m PR Judah Elite T&F
Shot Put - 6lb 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 6 Molly Evert 9.30m 08-Unattached
2. 11-12 Justice Sheaffer 5.96m PR Juniata Valley Strid...
3. 11-12 Morgan Jones 5.45m PR St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 11-12 Syairah Mack 4.37m PR First State Destroyers
5. 11-12 Jolene Bates 3.15m Reading Youth
- Ericka Jackson SCR 08-Unattached
Shot Put - 6lb 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Ravin Hood 11.78m PR Next Dimension Track...
2. 13-14 Siena Vestri 9.84m Hershey Blaze
3. 13-14 Anna Mateyak 8.36m PR Harambee Running
4. 13-14 Molly Munjone 6.98m PR St Jane's
5. 13-14 Madeline Geduldig 6.75m Nittany Track and Fi...
6. 13-14 Zaniya Strawbridge 5.90m PR Hershey Blaze
7. 13-14 Priya Mitra 5.16m PR Nittany Track and Fi...
Shot Put - 6lb 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 5.81m PR Harambee Running
2. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 4.32m Nittany Track and Fi...
Shot Put - 6lb 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 5.90m St. Luke Spirit Track
Shot Put - 4kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Aniyah Alston 9.58m St. Luke Spirit Track
2. 15-16 Jayla Dickerson 9.00m PR Next Dimension Track...
3. 15-16 Genesis Torres-Diaz 8.46m PR Lancaster City
4. 15-16 Krysten Henley 8.35m Next Dimension Track...
5. 15-16 Amani Dyer 7.28m Next Dimension Track...
6. 15-16 Sydney Houtz 6.90m Juniata Valley Strid...
7. 9 Lael Bernard 6.85m PR 08-Unattached
8. 15-16 Jaiden Martellucci 6.48m PR St Jane's
Shot Put - 4kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Tomara Carmichael 11.95m Next Dimension Track...
2. 17-18 Aliyah Striver 11.53m SR Lancaster City
3. 17-18 Traunasha Burson 10.91m PR First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Bethany Clement 9.76m First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Emani Harriott 9.71m St. Luke Spirit Track
6. 12 Jamie Ryan 9.26m PR 08-Unattached
7. 17-18 Nyasia Burson 8.81m PR First State Destroyers
8. 17-18 Cianna Choo 7.73m PR St. Luke Spirit Track
9. 11 Sadiyah Abdullah 6.60m PR 08-Unattached
10. 17-18 Meredith Rothermel 5.79m PR Harambee Running
10 Rebecca Avery SCR 08-Unattached
Discus - 1kg 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 12.36m Harambee Running
2. 11-12 Morgan Jones 10.44m PR St. Luke Spirit Track
3. 11-12 Syairah Mack 9.93m PR First State Destroyers
- Ericka Jackson DNS 08-Unattached
Discus - 1kg 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Ravin Hood 27.92m Next Dimension Track...
2. 13-14 Siena Vestri 24.02m Hershey Blaze
3. 13-14 Anna Mateyak 19.38m PR Harambee Running
4. 13-14 Molly Munjone 13.97m St Jane's
Discus - 1kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Genesis Torres-Diaz 27.12m PR Lancaster City
2. 15-16 Aniyah Alston 25.82m PR St. Luke Spirit Track
3. 15-16 Jaiden Martellucci 25.12m PR St Jane's
4. 15-16 Jayla Dickerson 23.28m Next Dimension Track...
5. 15-16 D'Lanie Murphy 23.01m PR St Jane's
6. 15-16 Sydney Houtz 20.98m SR Juniata Valley Strid...
7. 15-16 Krysten Henley 17.11m PR Next Dimension Track...
15-16 Sarah Fleissner SCR St Jane's
Discus - 1kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Aliyah Striver 39.03m PR Lancaster City
2. 17-18 Tomara Carmichael 38.10m Next Dimension Track...
3. 17-18 Bethany Clement 32.56m First State Destroyers
4. 17-18 Jessica Angelini 27.83m PR Next Dimension Track...
5. 12 Jamie Ryan 25.44m PR 08-Unattached
6. 17-18 Nyasia Burson 24.56m PR First State Destroyers
7. 17-18 Emani Harriott 19.82m St. Luke Spirit Track
8. 11 Sadiyah Abdullah 18.10m PR 08-Unattached
9. 17-18 Meredith Rothermel 15.94m PR Harambee Running
17-18 Traunasha Burson SCR First State Destroyers
10 Rebecca Avery SCR 08-Unattached
Javelin - 300g TJ 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 7-8 Layla Fetzer 9.61m Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 7-8 Anyia Boehm 8.13m PR Reading Youth
3. 7-8 Mary Mateyak 7.28m PR Harambee Running
4. 6U Alivia Greene 3.42m Reading Youth
Javelin - 300g TJ 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 4 Saniyah Anderson 14.02m PR 08-Unattached
2. 9-10 Ky'Leiah Larue 11.39m PR Trojan Track
3. 9-10 Malia Abdullah 10.48m Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 9-10 Jacee Cunningham 10.05m Juniata Valley Strid...
5. 9-10 Madison Marks 8.71m Trojan Track
6. 9-10 RaNiya Wescott 8.58m First State Destroyers
7. 9-10 Kamilyah DeShazo 8.11m PR Judah Elite T&F
Javelin - 450g Aero Javelin 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Justice Sheaffer 22.80m Juniata Valley Strid...
2. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 11.47m Harambee Running
3. 11-12 Marcella Rolle 10.93m PR Trojan Track
4. 11-12 Ashley Mitchell 8.18m PR Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 11-12 Jolene Bates 6.93m PR Reading Youth
5 Kiera Banks SCR 08-Unattached
- Ericka Jackson SCR 08-Unattached
Javelin - 600g 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Siena Vestri 22.92m PR Hershey Blaze
2. 13-14 Ravin Hood 18.73m Next Dimension Track...
3. 13-14 Anna Mateyak 18.71m PR Harambee Running
4. 13-14 Madeline Geduldig 15.96m Nittany Track and Fi...
5. 13-14 Zaniya Strawbridge 14.72m PR Hershey Blaze
7 Sage Banks DNS 08-Unattached
Javelin - 600g 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jaiden Martellucci 29.03m PR St Jane's
2. 15-16 Tegan Hunter 27.26m Hershey Blaze
3. 15-16 Jayla Dickerson 24.30m PR Next Dimension Track...
4. 15-16 Theresa Raniszewski 23.14m SR St Jane's
5. 15-16 Aniyah Alston 22.66m PR St. Luke Spirit Track
6. 15-16 D'Lanie Murphy 19.39m SR St Jane's
7. 15-16 Krysten Henley 11.17m PR Next Dimension Track...
15-16 Jana Richardson DNS Juniata Valley Strid...
15-16 Sarah Fleissner DNS St Jane's
Javelin - 600g 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Jessica Angelini 33.20m PR Next Dimension Track...
2. 12 Jamie Ryan 20.84m 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Emani Harriott 19.13m St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 11 Alexa Chaikowsky 18.32m PR 08-Unattached
5. 17-18 Meredith Rothermel 14.24m PR Harambee Running
High Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9-10 Ariana Hernandez 1.00m Delaware Elite Track...
High Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11-12 Anissa Flores 1.00m Reading Youth
High Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Allyson Richwine 1.47m PR Hershey Blaze
2. 7 Tyra Blakeney 1.42m PR 08-Unattached
3. 13-14 Emilia Lieb 1.42m PR St Jane's
4. 13-14 Kathryn Gianforcaro 1.32m PR St Jane's
High Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Allura Blake 1.42m SR Lancaster City
2. 15-16 Kaitie Ciano 1.32m PR Harambee Running
15-16 Sarah Watkins SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Yeila Correa 1.52m PR JDTF
17-18 Naya-Monet Sembe SCR First State Destroyers
High Jump 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 1.15m PR Harambee Running
2. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 1.05m Nittany Track and Fi...
High Jump 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 1.02m St. Luke Spirit Track
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Corah Krantz 2.90m 08-Unattached
2. 17-18 Courtney German 2.75m PR Lancaster City
Long Jump 8 & Under - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 7-8 Brenna Federline 2.74m PR (-1.2) Trojan Track
2. 7-8 Molly Ciecka 2.54m (-1.2) Trojan Track
3. 7-8 Layla Fetzer 2.38m (-1.1) Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 7-8 Anyia Boehm 2.09m PR (-2.5) Reading Youth
5. 7-8 Luciana Vitale 2.05m PR (-0.7) Hershey Blaze
6. 7-8 Londyn Johns 1.75m (-1.7) Reading Youth
7. 7-8 Chyna Womack 1.62m PR (-0.6) Wilmington Track
8. 6U Brialle Wiafe 1.51m PR (-1.2) Trojan Track
9. 6U Alivia Greene 1.06m (-0.8) Reading Youth
7-8 Ciniya Robinson DNS Trojan Track
Long Jump 9-10 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9-10 Kennedy Coles 3.58m PR (-1.4) Hershey Blaze
2. 9-10 Lillian Weaver 3.51m (-0.9) Trojan Track
3. 9-10 Lydia Tate 3.02m PR (-0.6) Nittany Track and Fi...
4. 9-10 MIa Mobley 2.99m (-1.4) Hershey Blaze
5. 9-10 Alexis Federline 2.96m PR (-2.7) Trojan Track
6. 9-10 Ky'Leiah Larue 2.92m PR (-0.7) Trojan Track
7. 9-10 K-Loni Carvajal 2.67m PR (+0.7) Reading Youth
8. 9-10 Giada Vitale 2.52m PR (-0.7) Hershey Blaze
9. 9-10 Madison Marks 2.47m PR (-0.5) Trojan Track
10. 9-10 Malia Abdullah 1.96m PR (-0.6) Nittany Track and Fi...
9-10 Tamyia Collier DNS Reading Youth
9-10 Sophie Johnson DNS Reading Youth
3 Nia Washington DNS 08-Unattached
Long Jump 11-12 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11-12 Kam'Dyn Thomas 4.35m PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
2. 6 Peyton Ellis 3.96m (+0.0) 08-Unattached
3. 11-12 Ryleigh Marks 3.79m (+0.5) Trojan Track
4. 11-12 Brooke Shubert 3.77m PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
5. 11-12 Fiona Li 3.75m (+0.7) Trojan Track
6. 11-12 Maslyn Soisson 3.66m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
7. 11-12 Madison Vajdic 3.65m PR (+0.5) Hershey Blaze
8. 11-12 Sarah Tate 3.45m (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
9. 11-12 Sanai Abdullah 3.43m PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
10. 11-12 Amira Allen 3.42m (+0.0) First State Destroyers
11. 11-12 Stella-Blue Wenrich 3.39m (-1.1) Reading Youth
12. 11-12 Syonnah Mack 2.84m PR (+0.9) First State Destroyers
13. 11-12 Ashley Mitchell 2.79m PR (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
14. 11-12 Maya Nastasi 2.34m (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
5 Kiera Banks DNS 08-Unattached
11-12 Claire Elliott DNS Trojan Track
11-12 Alannah Moseley DNS Reading Youth
Long Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Analiese Bulgin 5.05m (+0.0) Judah Elite T&F
2. 13-14 Gabrielle Payne 4.97m (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
3. 6 Jazmine Palmer-Bennett 4.39m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
4. 13-14 Shelby Derkosh 4.35m PR (+0.0) Trojan Track
5. 13-14 Emilia Lieb 4.22m SR (+0.0) St Jane's
6. 13-14 Allyson Richwine 4.09m PR (-0.6) Hershey Blaze
7. 13-14 Alivia Scott 4.06m (-0.4) Trojan Track
8. 13-14 Kira Jefferson 4.05m PR (+0.0) Wilmington Track
9. 13-14 Caterine Mills 3.69m PR (+0.0) St Jane's
10. 8 Yafiah Abdullah 3.63m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
13-14 Deja Nortey SCR Lancaster City
7 Karlise Reeves SCR 08-Unattached
7 Sage Banks SCR 08-Unattached
13-14 Ayanna Campbell SCR Delaware Elite Track...
11-12 Kaleaha Reeves SCR 08-Unattached
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Kamia Cooper 5.12m PR (-0.4) Hershey Blaze
2. 15-16 Kiana Sechler 4.82m PR (-0.6) Juniata Valley Strid...
3. 15-16 Allura Blake 4.26m (-0.5) Lancaster City
4. 15-16 Elizabeth Ricci 3.69m (+0.0) St. Luke Spirit Track
5. 15-16 Akilah Hoxter 3.57m PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
6. 15-16 Deziree Minor 3.24m (+0.0) First State Destroyers
15-16 Sarah Watkins SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
15-16 Makayla Baker SCR St. Luke Spirit Track
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Kayla Woods 5.61m PR (+0.0) Delaware Elite Track...
2. 17-18 Camryn Simpson 5.25m SR (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
3. 17-18 Lauren Powell 4.75m PR (+0.5) St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 17-18 Dominique Merritt 4.68m PR (+0.4) First State Destroyers
5. 10 Jazmin Savage 4.34m PR (+0.0) 08-Unattached
6. 11 Sedona Walker 4.33m PR (-0.4) 08-Unattached
17-18 Yeila Correa SCR JDTF
17-18 Taylor Givens SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
17-18 Jennifer Coull SCR St. Luke Spirit Track
Long Jump 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 3.41m (+0.0) Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 3.15m PR (+0.0) Harambee Running
Long Jump 13-14 - MultiEvent x
13-14 Jasmine Jones FOUL (+0.4) St. Luke Spirit Track
Triple Jump 13-14 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 13-14 Allyson Richwine 9.28m PR (-0.6) Hershey Blaze
2. 13-14 Alivia Scott 8.73m (-0.6) Trojan Track
13-14 Priya Mitra SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
Triple Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 15-16 Talasia Brickhouse 10.55m PR (+0.0) JDTF
2. 15-16 Kendall Jackson 10.48m PR (+0.0) First State Destroyers
3. 15-16 Kiana Sechler 9.87m SR (+0.0) Juniata Valley Strid...
4. 15-16 Allura Blake 9.62m PR (+0.7) Lancaster City
15-16 Sarah Watkins SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 17-18 Camryn Simpson 10.88m (+0.0) Hershey Blaze
2. 17-18 Cianna Choo 8.79m PR (+0.4) St. Luke Spirit Track
17-18 Taylor Givens SCR Nittany Track and Fi...
Hammer - 4kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Jaiden Martellucci 21.57m St Jane's
2. 15-16 Krysten Henley 21.52m PR Next Dimension Track...
3. 15-16 Jayla Dickerson 16.81m Next Dimension Track...
4. 15-16 Amani Dyer 14.77m Next Dimension Track...
Hammer - 4kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Tomara Carmichael 35.83m Next Dimension Track...
2. 12 Jamie Ryan 26.39m PR 08-Unattached
3. 17-18 Emani Harriott 24.29m St. Luke Spirit Track
4. 17-18 Bethany Clement 20.27m First State Destroyers
5. 17-18 Jessica Angelini 18.52m PR Next Dimension Track...
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 11-12 - MultiEvent x
1. 11-12 Marlee Kwasnica 1345 Nittany Track and Fi...
2. 11-12 Allison Mateyak 1162 PR Harambee Running
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 13-14 - MultiEvent x
1. 13-14 Jasmine Jones 1090 St. Luke Spirit Track