Girls 5000m
Place Name Time Team
1 Marlee Starliper So 1 5:25 1 11:09 17:25 5:37 Northern
2 Maddie McLain Sr 3 5:42 2 11:46 18:20 5:55 Eastern York
3 Taryn Parks So 2 5:39 3 11:53 18:25 5:56 Greencastle-Antrim
4 Rebecca Snyder Sr 4 5:43 4 12:10 19:14 6:12 Oley Valley
5 Lillian Brubaker Jr 5 6:06 5 12:52 19:49 6:23 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
6 Elaina Clancy Sr 9 6:15 9 12:54 19:51 6:24 Boiling Springs
7 Katie Anthony So 10 6:17 10 12:58 20:02 6:28 Northern
8 Gabrielle Reifsnyder So 8 6:12 8 12:54 20:10 6:30 Big Spring
9 Grace Kuhn Fr 6 6:08 7 12:53 20:15 6:32 Wyomissing Area
10 Oliva McLain Jr 14 6:19 11 13:04 20:19 6:33 Eastern York
11 Courtney Ohl So 17 6:24 12 13:08 20:21 6:34 York Suburban
12 Emma Trout Jr 20 6:27 16 13:18 20:26 6:35 York Suburban
13 Morgan Starliper Sr 12 6:18 14 13:12 20:26 6:35 Northern
14 Amber Swaisgood Jr 18 6:24 17 13:19 20:33 6:38 Northern
15 Olivia Krise Jr 11 6:17 13 13:11 20:34 6:38 East Pennsboro Area
16 Abbie Erme So 13 6:18 15 13:17 20:37 6:39 Boiling Springs
17 Sam Crouse Sr 7 6:08 6 12:53 20:47 6:42 Big Spring
18 Zette Pflum Sr 19 6:26 18 13:24 20:52 6:44 York Suburban
19 Desiree Witmer Fr 23 6:29 23 13:34 21:00 6:46 Susquehannock
20 Mary Zukus Jr 29 6:32 19 13:25 21:00 6:46 Lancaster Catholic
21 Hilary Good Jr 16 6:22 20 13:26 21:01 6:47 Berks Catholic
22 Ashlyn Booher Sr 24 6:29 22 13:32 21:09 6:49 Boiling Springs
23 Ashlyn Stonge Sr 42 6:39 27 13:42 21:10 6:50 Northern
24 Ruby McKeown Fr 39 6:38 30 13:44 21:15 6:51 York Suburban
25 Brooke Ruth Sr 45 6:41 36 13:57 21:15 6:51 York Suburban
26 Brea Borrell Fr 32 6:33 29 13:44 21:18 6:52 Hamburg
27 Fawn Bennett Jr 21 6:28 26 13:39 21:22 6:53 Big Spring
28 Alexandra Amin So 22 6:28 32 13:45 21:25 6:54 Wyomissing Area
29 Kaitlyn Denton Sr 27 6:31 28 13:43 21:26 6:55 Oley Valley
30 Hannah Steckbeck Jr 33 6:33 25 13:37 21:35 6:58 Lancaster Mennonite
31 Melanie Macioce Jr 48 6:43 39 14:00 21:39 6:59 Big Spring
32 Jill Naylor Sr 43 6:40 35 13:55 21:40 6:59 Northern
33 Maddy Frasch Sr 26 6:30 31 13:45 21:42 7:00 Conrad Weiser
34 Lauren Wilson Sr 15 6:19 21 13:31 21:49 7:02 Carson Long
35 Sophia Signor So 35 6:37 38 13:58 21:50 7:02 East Pennsboro Area
36 Christi Fertich So 37 6:38 37 13:58 21:54 7:04 Boiling Springs
37 Emily Williams Jr 38 6:38 40 14:01 21:58 7:05 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
38 Cameron Hoke Jr 28 6:31 33 13:47 22:00 7:06 Wyomissing Area
39 Teddi Powell Jr 34 6:36 41 14:03 22:06 7:07 Shippensburg
40 Alexa Junikiewicz So 56 6:50 53 14:32 22:08 7:08 Berks Catholic
41 Mallory Sunderland Jr 46 6:42 42 14:05 22:09 7:08 Manheim Central
42 Madison Moylan Fr 41 6:39 43 14:15 22:17 7:11 Conrad Weiser
43 Kelty Oaster So 61 6:58 59 14:37 22:22 7:13 Gettysburg
44 Kylee Galante So 55 6:49 51 14:30 22:22 7:13 Susquehannock
45 Olivia Lantz So 44 6:41 47 14:27 22:23 7:13 York Suburban
46 Madeline Zukus Fr 50 6:46 46 14:27 22:26 7:14 Lancaster Catholic
47 Veronika Knoll Sr 51 6:46 49 14:27 22:26 7:14 Conrad Weiser
48 Meredith Engle So 40 6:39 24 13:37 22:28 7:15 Northern
49 Carlee Lasko Sr 49 6:43 44 14:18 22:29 7:15 Oley Valley
50 Kaitlyn Leister Jr 52 6:47 48 14:27 22:32 7:16 Conrad Weiser
51 Aspen Bollinger Sr 60 6:54 57 14:36 22:33 7:16 Manheim Central
52 Abigail Browne Jr 54 6:48 45 14:26 22:37 7:18 Conrad Weiser
53 Kya Ford Jr 59 6:53 54 14:32 22:39 7:18 West York Area
54 Megan Yingling Jr 62 6:58 60 14:37 22:40 7:19 Gettysburg
55 Catheri Crochunis-Brown Jr 68 7:04 62 14:45 22:45 7:20 Shippensburg
56 Emma Austin Jr 58 6:52 58 14:36 22:51 7:22 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
57 Ashley Spangler Sr 31 6:33 52 14:31 22:57 7:24 Lancaster Mennonite
58 Sadie Thompson Sr 47 6:43 56 14:34 22:58 7:24 Oley Valley
59 Bryn Walsh Jr 53 6:47 61 14:43 22:59 7:25 York Suburban
60 Julia Geesaman Jr 77 7:07 63 14:48 23:00 7:25 Gettysburg
61 Angela Hernandez Jr 75 7:07 64 14:55 23:03 7:26 Middletown
62 Erica Paisley Fr 64 7:01 69 15:00 23:10 7:28 Big Spring
63 Abby Samella So 80 7:08 70 15:02 23:11 7:29 Boiling Springs
64 Marrin Crist Fr 86 7:09 66 14:58 23:11 7:29 Gettysburg
65 Ana Sparages Jr 82 7:08 74 15:04 23:13 7:29 Boiling Springs
66 Marianne Fitzkee Jr 66 7:03 73 15:04 23:16 7:30 Manheim Central
67 Ellie Naugle Sr 72 7:05 67 14:58 23:20 7:31 Oley Valley
68 Emily Sweitzer Jr 57 6:50 55 14:32 23:22 7:32 West York Area
69 Agatha Chmielewski Sr 65 7:01 72 15:03 23:26 7:33 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
70 Brenna Troutman Sr 87 7:10 77 15:12 23:28 7:34 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
71 Elizabeth Balas Jr 79 7:07 71 15:02 23:33 7:36 Gettysburg
72 Madison Nemshick Sr 71 7:05 75 15:05 23:36 7:37 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
73 Abriel Franckowiak So 76 7:07 65 14:57 23:38 7:37 Oley Valley
74 Olivia Ritrievi Jr 94 7:15 86 15:18 23:39 7:38 Trinity (Camp Hill
75 Clare Dailey Jr 96 7:15 85 15:18 23:39 7:38 Trinity (Camp Hill
76 Kadie Runkle Jr 73 7:05 81 15:12 23:41 7:38 Schuylkill Valley
77 Kaylin Nolt Jr 101 7:17 84 15:15 23:43 7:39 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
78 Renee Sollenberger Sr 36 6:38 50 14:28 23:44 7:39 James Buchanan
79 Delaney Barts So 116 7:30 97 15:39 23:48 7:40 Kennard Dale
80 Mia Hensil Jr 69 7:04 79 15:12 23:50 7:41 Bermudian Springs
81 Hailey Embree Fr 103 7:17 80 15:12 23:53 7:42 James Buchanan
82 Hannah Kenworthy Sr 83 7:09 83 15:13 23:57 7:43 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
83 Stephanie Szabo Jr 81 7:08 78 15:12 23:59 7:44 Boiling Springs
84 Abby Good Fr 97 7:16 88 15:20 24:00 7:44 Trinity (Camp Hill
85 Megan Thomas Jr 84 7:09 68 14:59 24:05 7:46 Kennard Dale
86 Kaitlyn Cornman Jr 78 7:07 87 15:20 24:11 7:48 Big Spring
87 Sarah Mitchell So 113 7:24 105 15:48 24:12 7:48 Wyomissing Area
88 Lauren Mills Sr 85 7:09 89 15:23 24:13 7:49 Lancaster Catholic
89 Brianna Seip Jr 102 7:17 90 15:26 24:15 7:49 Northern Lebanon
90 Hannah Kowalewski Sr 112 7:23 94 15:35 24:15 7:49 Carson Long
91 Sarah Beard Jr 74 7:06 102 15:46 24:16 7:50 Oley Valley
92 Marina Hastings Jr 106 7:21 99 15:43 24:19 7:51 Shippensburg
93 Fiona Valore Fr 98 7:16 92 15:32 24:23 7:52 Eastern York
94 Lily Seyfert Fr 119 7:35 107 15:49 24:25 7:52 Wyomissing Area
95 Breanna Kaiser Jr 89 7:12 98 15:42 24:25 7:53 Susquehannock
96 Williams Adriana Jr 88 7:11 91 15:32 24:26 7:53 West York Area
97 Margo Helms So 92 7:14 95 15:38 24:27 7:53 Berks Catholic
98 Claire Kriner So 93 7:14 82 15:13 24:27 7:53 James Buchanan
99 Remy Staver Fr 95 7:15 96 15:38 24:28 7:53 Shippensburg
100 Adrianna Dick Fr 100 7:16 93 15:34 24:29 7:54 Greencastle-Antrim
101 Annie Oneil Sr 107 7:21 100 15:44 24:29 7:54 Trinity (Camp Hill
102 Quinn Holl So 25 6:29 76 15:06 24:31 7:54 Hamburg
103 Jillian Hargraves Fr 123 7:41 116 16:02 24:39 7:57 Lancaster Mennonite
104 Deb Holle Jr 120 7:36 109 15:52 24:41 7:58 Kennard Dale
105 Kaleigh Gill So 108 7:22 101 15:45 24:43 7:58 Trinity (Camp Hill
106 Hailey Fulmer So 118 7:35 117 16:02 24:50 8:00 Berks Catholic
107 Emily Horst Fr 104 7:18 104 15:47 24:51 8:01 James Buchanan
108 Paxton Masaracchia Jr 111 7:23 111 15:53 24:53 8:02 Trinity (Camp Hill
109 Ellie Bomberger Fr 115 7:27 110 15:52 24:54 8:02 Lancaster Catholic
110 Nicole Donovan So 91 7:13 106 15:49 24:55 8:02 Big Spring
111 Nicole Sanna Fr 122 7:39 115 16:01 24:59 8:03 East Pennsboro Area
112 Izzy Ouellette Jr 105 7:20 114 16:01 25:14 8:08 Fleetwood Area
113 Abigail Fischer Jr 114 7:27 118 16:06 25:20 8:10 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
114 June Laregina Fr 67 7:04 108 15:50 25:20 8:10 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
115 Madison Nalls Sr 63 7:01 121 16:16 25:22 8:11 Eastern York
116 Jordan Yerger So 30 6:32 34 13:51 25:22 8:11 Berks Catholic
117 Madison Oliverio Jr 109 7:22 112 15:53 25:23 8:11 Trinity (Camp Hill
118 Jaya Hackman Jr 90 7:12 113 16:00 25:28 8:13 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
119 Sarah Kimmel So 117 7:31 119 16:08 25:28 8:13 James Buchanan
120 Jalissa Nolt Sr 121 7:37 122 16:18 25:39 8:16 Eastern Lebanon Cnty
121 Joy Rutt Sr 110 7:23 120 16:13 25:41 8:17 Lancaster Mennonite
122 Rebecca Durbin Fr 70 7:04 103 15:47 25:42 8:17 Bermudian Springs