Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Iron Bridge MS Invite - 10/14/2017
Lancaster Mennonite School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 2 Mile Run CC MS JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lawrence, Paige Manheim Township MS 7:08.2 14:16.40 1
2 Gillespie, Mia Manheim Township MS 7:09.2 14:18.40 2
3 High, Lauren Manheim Township MS 7:10.4 14:20.70 3
4 Kaufhold, Katie Manheim Township MS 7:10.6 14:21.10 4
5 Hauck, Brynn Manheim Township MS 7:11.1 14:22.20 5
6 Palumbo, Caroline Manheim Township MS 7:11.2 14:22.30 6
7 Parise, Alexandra Manheim Township MS 7:15.5 14:30.90 7
8 Mccullough, Abby Manheim Township MS 7:17.5 14:35.00
9 Journey, Sarah Manheim Township MS 7:22.7 14:45.40
10 Cammauf, Lindsey Warwick MS 7:26.2 14:52.30 8
11 Christoffel, Cassandra Hempfield Mi 7:30.4 15:00.80 9
12 Kraybill, Mara Manheim Township MS 7:31.6 15:03.20
13 Roedema, Sophia Hempfield Mi 7:32.3 15:04.60 10
14 Billis, Kiki Warwick MS 7:39.5 15:19.00 11
15 Dorwart, Nicole Manheim Township MS 7:40.1 15:20.20
16 Russo, Sarah Manheim Township MS 7:42.9 15:25.80
17 Potter, Ava Hempfield Mi 7:44.8 15:29.50 12
18 Zeiset, Nicole Garden Spot MS 7:45.3 15:30.60
19 Music, Peyton Annville-Cleona MS 7:45.7 15:31.40 13
20 Dieterle, Brynne Manheim Township MS 7:47.2 15:34.30
21 Goshert, Avery Warwick MS 7:53.5 15:47.00 14
22 Colvin, Holly Warwick MS 7:54.1 15:48.20 15
23 Brusk, Hannah Ephrata 7:55.4 15:50.80 16
24 Lukridge, Allie Ephrata 7:55.6 15:51.10 17
25 Webber, Lexi Warwick MS 7:58.3 15:56.60 18
26 Rodriguez, Cyan Lampeter-Str 8:00.0 15:59.90 19
27 Messersmith, Gracie Warwick MS 8:02.3 16:04.50 20
28 Miller, Sophia Manheim Township MS 8:03.1 16:06.10
29 Harris, Sydney Conestoga Va 8:04.5 16:08.90
30 Brown, Payton Warwick MS 8:05.6 16:11.10 21
31 Thompson, Maelee Lampeter-Str 8:08.0 16:15.90 22
32 Lashley, Samantha Ephrata 8:09.0 16:18.00 23
33 Beiler, Mariah Lampeter-Str 8:10.0 16:19.90 24
34 Miller, Hollyn Lampeter-Str 8:10.4 16:20.70 25
35 Eberly, Alyssa Warwick MS 8:10.5 16:20.90
36 Tshudy, Bevalee Garden Spot MS 8:12.5 16:24.90
37 Fagen, Nessa Lancaster Me 8:13.3 16:26.50
38 Fisher, Jem Annville-Cleona MS 8:14.9 16:29.80 26
39 Hovan, Audrey Warwick MS 8:17.1 16:34.10
40 Rohrer, Mackenzie Warwick MS 8:19.7 16:39.30
41 Houck, Sierra Donegal 8:20.0 16:39.90
42 King, Reagan Lampeter-Str 8:20.5 16:41.00 27
43 Ryan, Cierra Manheim Central 8:23.1 16:46.10
44 Gordon, Carrie Manheim Township MS 8:23.3 16:46.50
45 Durochalk, Macey Annville-Cleona MS 8:24.1 16:48.20 28
46 Rissler, Abby Garden Spot MS 8:25.3 16:50.50
47 Capwell, Rylee Ephrata 8:27.3 16:54.50 29
48 Eisenhauer, Julie Hempfield Mi 8:27.9 16:55.70 30
49 Ramsey, Brynn Hempfield Mi 8:30.1 17:00.10 31
50 Keiser, Naomi Lancaster Me 8:31.5 17:02.90
51 Forney, Kay Warwick MS 8:31.5 17:02.90
52 Springer, Madison Annville-Cleona MS 8:31.5 17:03.00 32
53 Burdge, Grace Lampeter-Str 8:31.7 17:03.40 33
54 Ritchie, Amanda Hempfield Mi 8:32.9 17:05.70 34
55 Mylin, Alyssa Manheim Township MS 8:36.7 17:13.40
56 Hershey, Ellie McCaskey East MS 8:37.9 17:15.70
57 Edwards, Isabella Warwick MS 8:38.0 17:16.00
58 Saul, Cheyanne Annville-Cleona MS 8:41.6 17:23.20 35
59 Barney, Ann Warwick MS 8:42.1 17:24.20
60 Henschel, Savannah Warwick MS 8:42.7 17:25.40
61 Fritz, Krystal Hempfield Mi 8:43.0 17:25.90 36
62 McCoy, Margaret Elizabethtow 8:43.5 17:26.90
63 Good, Emma Annville-Cleona MS 8:44.1 17:28.10 37
64 King, Laura Manheim Central 8:45.8 17:31.50
65 Yohe, Samantha Manheim Township MS 8:47.7 17:35.30
66 Houde, Sophia Annville-Cleona MS 8:50.7 17:41.30 38
67 Leader, Brie Penn Manor 8:57.8 17:55.50
68 Huff, Braelyn Ephrata 9:02.2 18:04.30 39
69 Howe, Liana Lampeter-Str 9:06.4 18:12.70 40
70 Myers, Naomi Donegal 9:07.0 18:14.00
71 Heilshorn, Lilly Hempfield Mi 9:10.4 18:20.80
72 Walsh, Mackenzie Ephrata 9:12.3 18:24.50 41
73 Heilshorn, Molly Hempfield Mi 9:16.7 18:33.30
74 Kramer, Kathryn Warwick MS 9:16.9 18:33.80
75 Cammauf, Kylie Warwick MS 9:19.4 18:38.80
76 Foran, Raina Ephrata 9:19.4 18:38.80 42
77 Jaquez, Evelin Warwick MS 9:20.2 18:40.30
78 Rittenhouse, Julianna Hempfield Mi 9:22.4 18:44.70
79 Hess, Isabella Hempfield Mi 9:23.5 18:46.90
80 Guttedar, Evangeline Manheim Central 9:23.9 18:47.80
81 Hartman, Ava Hempfield Mi 9:24.2 18:48.40
82 Ferree, Morgan Donegal 9:27.2 18:54.30
83 Bruno, Cassandra Solanco Midd 9:42.4 19:24.80
84 Rhoads, Autumn Hempfield Mi 9:46.9 19:33.70
85 Zimmerman, Abigail Eastern Leba 9:51.7 19:43.30
86 Long, Maddie Warwick MS 9:56.2 19:52.30
87 Myers, Julia Annville-Cleona MS 9:59.7 19:59.40
88 Bell, Nora Lebanon 10:11.1 20:22.10
89 Martin, Sarah Warwick MS 10:11.6 20:23.20
90 Bellini, Amalia Garden Spot MS 10:12.4 20:24.70
91 Shaak, Reagan Eastern Leba 10:19.3 20:38.60
92 Kilheffer, Madison Eastern Leba 10:19.4 20:38.70
93 Harrison, Angelina Hempfield Mi 10:35.8 21:11.60
94 Lowe, Abby Lampeter-Str 10:49.7 21:39.40
95 Wilson, Alexis Solanco Midd 10:58.8 21:57.60
96 Spigelmyer, Kira Elizabethtow 11:03.3 22:06.50
97 Abrehem, Hanna Warwick MS 13:03.2 26:06.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Manheim Township MS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:11:38.80
Average: 14:19.76
2 Warwick MS 66 8 11 14 15 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:17:43.10
Average: 15:32.62
3 Hempfield Middle School ( 92 9 10 12 30 31 34 36
Total Time: 1:19:30.70
Average: 15:54.14
4 Lampeter-Strasburg Middle 117 19 22 24 25 27 33 40
Total Time: 1:21:37.40
Average: 16:19.48
5 Ephrata 124 16 17 23 29 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:22:58.70
Average: 16:35.74
6 Annville-Cleona MS 134 13 26 28 32 35 37 38
Total Time: 1:23:15.60
Average: 16:39.12