Girls High School

Shuttle Hurdles
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Chambersburg1:06.54Mentzer, Hance, Hooser, Gilbert
2Cumberland Valley?Bryan, Murcavage, Garno, Albert
3Redland?Ely, Beshore, Ely, Brickner
4Carlisle?Dyson, O'Neill, Ranault, Sedlack
5
6
Pole Vault
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Cumberland Valley17' 7"Steger, Houser
2Chambersburg14' 6"Ackerman, Pasi
3Carlisle14' 6"Pegile, Bri
4
5
6
Discus
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Susquehannock192' 11"Burgess, Kelbaugh
2Cumberland Valley187' 10"Wolf, Stier
3Susquehanna170' 8"Lopez, Monroe
4Chambersburg169' 8"Winkler, Smith
5Carlisle156' 1"Neslund, Silvious
6Cedar Cliff153' 8"Miller, Haynesworth
Distance Medley
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle12:36.34Lebo, Shank, Tate, Toti
2ChambersburgWhitehead, Kinton, DeGrange, Yourkavitch
3Camp HillVorkapich, Raich, Sakol, Einig
4Cumberland ValleyHiggins, Manns, Kavvlak, Wagner
5Cedar CliffFirestone, Stanton, Baker, Weidenhammer
6Red LandCook, Severance, Neff, Reeser
Long Jump
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Cedar Cliff33' 8 1/2"Englehardt, Jackson
2Carlisle32' 11 1/2"Walters, Stephens
3Cumberland Valley30' 8 1/2"Mulkaskie, Honeysett
4Red Land30' 7"Ely, Martin
5Susquehanna Twsp28' 6 1/2"King, Simmons
6Chambersburg27' 8"Burres, Abbott
4x200
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle1:46.71Fischbach, Herring, Weis, Walters
2Cumberland Valley1:47.12Myers, Luleskie, Craig, Jede
3Chambersburg1:48.13Gilbert, Jones, Jones, Warren
4Red Land1:50.16Brezina, Midock, Midock, Morton
5Cedar Cliff1:52.87Bruce, Englehardt, Beltran, White-Vega
6Camp Hill2:03.23Sghir, Hassan, Smeal, Coniglio
4x800
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle10:08.52Salmone, Lebo, Toti, Tate
2Cedar Cliff10:24.71Firestone, Weidenhammer, Daniels, Wilder
3Chambersburg10:36.12Whitehead, DeGrange, Aguino-Flores, Kinton
4Camp Hill10:36.48Einig, Smeal, Sakol, Vorkapich
5Red Land11:11.13Brickner, Cook, Cutter, Denta
6
4x100
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle50.76Fischbach, Stephens, Weis, Walters
2Chambersburg52.88Burrowes, Jones, Jones, Warren
3Cedar Cliff53.26Bruce, Jackson, Bertram, Englehardt
4Red Land53.58Brezina, Midock, Midock, Martin
5Susquehanna Twsp54.51King, Robinson, Farano, Jackson
6Cumberland Valley55.49Bryan, Young, Murcavage, Honeysett
Javelin
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Cedar Cliff194' 4"Miller, Wentz
2Carlisle175' 8"Ely, Starling
3Chambersburg172' 11"Bucher Winkler
4Cumberland Valley165' 10"Wolf, Carell
5Susquehannock164' 9"Burgess, Carter
6Redland153' 8"Federhoff, Gordan
Shot Put
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Susquehanna Twsp66' 1 1/4"Lopez, Adeniyi
2Chambersburg60' 5"Winkler, Yost
3Red Land59' 2"Tolentino, Miller
4Cumberland Valley54' 2"Devitt, Wolf
5Carlisle53' 8 1/2"Neslund, Silvious
6Susquehannock51' 1"Brose, Carter
Triple Jump
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle67' 11 1/2"Stephens, Sayles
2Cumberland Valley64' 4"Lakoskie, Young
3Cedar Cliff63' 10"Toomey, Jackson
4Red Land 63' 3"Ely, Martin
5Susquehanna Twsp62' 10"King, Simmons
6Chambersburg61' 2"Abbott, Acker
Sprint Medley
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Chambersburg4:20.84Burrowes, Jones, Houser, Youikavitch
2Carlilse4:26.83Heruchg, Resier, Shauk, Totes
3Cedar Cliff4:30.53White-Vega, Bertram, Englehardt, Wilder
4Camp Hill4:55.55Sakok, Coniglio, Sghir, Shartle
5Red Land5:34.78McMinn, Caroll, Midock, Edwards
6
4x400
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle4:13.87Lebo, Weis, Fischbach, Salomone
2Chambersburg4:22.22Mentzer, Aquino-Floler, Yourkavitz, Kinton
3Cedar Cliff4:26.64Stanton, White-Vega, Baker, Daniels
4Camp Hill4:28.32Sghir, Shartle, Raich, Einig
5
6
High Jump
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle10'Stephens, Walters
2Cedar Cliff9"Kelly, Jackson
3Red Land8' 10"Moore, Severnce
4Chambersburg8' 8"Bellowes, Abbott
5Camp Hill8' 4"Rettberg, Conigilo
6
Elite Mile
PlaceTeamMarkNames
1Carlisle5:30.53Cabral
2Camp Hill5:51.87Schartels
3Carlisle5:55.06Conley
4Carlisle6:03.80Mullen
5Red Land6:52.71Edwards
6Cedar Cliff7:07.25Foster
7
8