East Stroudsburg University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.82 | Marissa Flim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.83 | Marissa Flim | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.97 | Tiana Webster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.98 | Tiana Webster | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.13 | Morgan Dey | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.41 | Nyle Hill | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.44 | SB | Demi Burley | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.52 | SB | Aliyah Dean | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.84 | SB | Jordyn Martz | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.86 | Sarah Klag | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.20 | Leiana Dean | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.26 | Morgan Dey | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.45 | Nyle Hill | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.51 | SB | Allyson Stitzer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.63 | SB | Victoria Collins | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
28.48 | Demi Burley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.35 | Delise Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.37 | SB | Shante Dorin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.00 | Tiana Wilkinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.81 | SB | Nia Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.10 | Kaylyn West | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:28.93 | Brittany Carratura | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.11 | Alexandra Palumbo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:17.58 | Samantha Young | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:48.95 | Emily Eder | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.69 | SB | Krista O'connor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:53.98 | Jenna Vleddar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:04.52 | Gabriela Rachmaciej | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:26.49 | Jasmine Amro | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:52.49 | SB | Abigail Kaspszyk | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:50.65 | SB | Maura Daltwas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | Aspen Gaita | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.87 | Aspen Gaita | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.64 | SB | Michayla Weitman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.91 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.75 | Victoria Matthews | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0.75 | Victoria Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10.75 | Carly Gregas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10.75 | Sarah Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Aspen Gaita | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8.75 | Michayla Weitman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Aliyah Dean | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4.5 | Jordyn Martz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10.25 | Me'Saj Closs | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8 | Barbara Grossov | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5.75 | Alexis Schuldes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-2.25 | Me'Saj Closs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-6.75 | Alexis Schuldes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-6.25 | Sam Giangrasso | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6.5 | Barbara Grossov | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.32 | Michael Simonson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.05 | SB | Christian Castro | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
23.25 | SB | Austin Horner | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.38 | SB | Andrew Schumacher | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.42 | Michael Simonson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
23.56 | SB | Omari Slocombe | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.39 | SB | Garth Estadt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.21 | Khai Samuels | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:02.12 | Jared Glosser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.30 | Andrew Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:30.33 | SB | Jordan Cruise | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:32.05 | Zack Krieger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:06.12 | Jeremy Riggotti | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:14.49 | SB | Casey Ellis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:14.88 | Thomas Ciaccio | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:52.37 | SB | Johnpatrick Montgomery | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:56.51 | SB | Jeremy Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:04.27 | Theodore Mostellar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:26.20 | Dan Buccino | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.08 | Christian Castro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.13 | Christian Castro | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.08 | SB | Andrew Schumacher | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.5 | SB | Austin Horner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Kevin Costabel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Garth Estadt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | Keondre Morris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-2.5 | SB | Kevin Costabel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2.75 | Deandre Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-3.25 | SB | Dan Amari | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-6.75 | Dominic Walton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-8.25 | SB | Noah Lockwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-11.75 | Matthew Napoleon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
41-2.5 | Matthew Napoleon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-3.5 | Noah Lockwood | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Dominic Walton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |