Great Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | SB | Caroline Duvivier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.91 | Caroline Duvivier | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.30 | SB | Andrea Vera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.38 | Andrea Vera | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.42 | Taegan Larcombe | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.71 | SB | Julia Hoffritz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.67 | SB | Erin Small | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:20.42 | SB | Josie Duncan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:51.97 | SB | Maura McDonough | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.94 | SB | Julia Hoffritz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.76 | SB | Erin Small | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:56.03 | Skylar Seeley | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:05.04 | SB | Leilani Silen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:27.26 | SB | Skylar Seeley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:02.22 | SB | Leilani Silen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
82-7 | SB | Zoe Gruskin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-8 | SB | Courtney Alber | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-7 | SB | Courtney Alber | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-5 | SB | Bella Buonanno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-5 | Angie Buonanno | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-2 | Zoe Gruskin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | SB | Justin Boclair | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.90 | Alex Haefner | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.12 | Brendan Gosa | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.15 | SB | Chris Gianchetti | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.85 | SB | Sam Chen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.93 | SB | Leo Li | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.89 | SB | Tingfu Chou | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.31 | SB | Pierce Nolan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.57 | SB | Gabe Stahl | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.14 | SB | Andrew Loose | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.38 | SB | Nate Comfort | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.73 | SB | Declan Coates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.67 | SB | Max Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:45.81 | SB | Gabriel Macarron | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.71 | SB | Taran Rao | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.70 | SB | Patrick Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:16.74 | Bharavi Misra | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:42.59 | SB | Cody Carnes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.12 | SB | Shane Johnston | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.68 | Jack Barron | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.98 | Jackson Benecke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.59 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-9 | SB | Debarun De | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
92-5 | SB | Dominic Finan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
79-1 | SB | Jack Brogan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-11 | John Shaer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1.25 | SB | Dominic Finan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-11 | SB | Tyler Cappelli | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5 | SB | John Shaer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10.5 | Debarun De | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |