Plumstead Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.90 | SB | Talia Faia | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.51 | SB | Chloe Kent | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.37 | Talia Faia | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.67 | SB | Chloe Kent | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.25 | SB | Chloe Kent | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.47 | SB | Marina O'Toole | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:15.54 | SB | Lily Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:13.09 | Maddie Mancini | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | Mary Robinson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Talia Faia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.75 | Mary Robinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-2 | Erin Haines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-4 | Katie Tull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
56-7 | Lily Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.5 | Katie Tull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | Erin Haines | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | SB | Zach Mayro | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.01 | Drew Grow | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.32 | Drew Grow | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.70 | SB | Zach Mayro | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.84 | Peyton Link | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.47 | SB | Matthew Bortolotti | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.60 | Josiah Weber | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.98 | Josiah Weber | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.23 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.5 | SB | Gideon Weber | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-6 | SB | George Worthington | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
79-1 | George Worthington | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-1 | SB | Gideon Weber | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | Josiah Provan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9.5 | SB | Mark Hughes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |