Pennridge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Isabella Poole | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | Arianna Kouakou | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.84 | SB | Myla Keller | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.60 | Isabella Poole | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.35 | Arianna Kouakou | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.81 | Morgan Roehl | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.28 | Meghan Kriney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.62 | SB | Evelyn Loughery | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.11 | Christine Hayes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.77 | SB | Delany Denton | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.20 | Ashley Gordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.19 | Melena Musgrove | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.80 | SB | Ashley Pyne | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.28 | Kelly Carroll | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.92 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Evelyn Loughery | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.75 | Meghan Kriney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Missy Gibson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | Missy Gibson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Lauren Schuler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Jocelyn Singer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
62-10 | Courtney Mcgurl | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-10 | Trudy Pomper | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-1 | Courtney Mcgurl | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2.75 | Makayla Chatman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8.75 | Judenie Desrosiers | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | Evan Miller | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.03 | SB | Justin Fung | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.27 | Josh Pinkney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.80 | John Nash | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.08 | Liam McCool | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.30 | Anderson Dimon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.76 | SB | Luke Eissler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.83 | Evan Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.58 | Christian Hangey | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.84 | SB | Cade DuBree | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.60 | SB | Rich Loughran | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.29 | SB | Matt Eissler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:39.80 | SB | Ethan Saville | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.19 | Nick Alvarez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:05.95 | SB | Gunnar Orth | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.99 | Vincent Polignano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.01 | Spencer Lane | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.68 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | SB | Vincent Polignano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | John Charocopos | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.75 | Kellen Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | Billy Anderson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Ryan Sattelle | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-1 | Ryan Sattelle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3.5 | Tyshawn Hopkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ethan Mann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Ian Flaherty | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
137-8 | SB | Josiah Landis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80-0 | Tyler Myers | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
119-9 | Josiah Landis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-10 | Sean Dewhurst | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0.25 | SB | Tyler Myers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |