Lehman College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.11 | SB | Kasiemobi Chukwuka | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.92 | SB | Nadia Baba | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.27 | Khera Parker | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.22 | Victoria Theodore | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
36.46 | Fransheska Lopez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.34 | SB | Natasha Mensah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:28.07 | SB | Karina Flores | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.63 | Fransheska Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.66 | SB | Karina Flores | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-9 | Karine Avila | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4.75 | SB | Tishina Russell | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9.75 | Rene Clever | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.78 | SB | Hakeem Mowatt | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
6.90 | SB | Stefone Cobb | 1st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
7.18 | SB | Kashon Jones | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | Hakeem Mowatt | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
24.44 | Stefone Cobb | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.97 | SB | Kashon Jones | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
26.96 | Kuwayne Constable | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.44 | SB | Argeny Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.38 | SB | Emeka Mbazor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.61 | SB | Bilal Suraj | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:02.05 | Argeny Lopez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.88 | Kuwayne Constable | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.90 | Josh Roman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.72 | Max Dell-Thibodeau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.19 | Bilal Suraj | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.52 | Jorge Lara | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:53.11 | Josh Roman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.73 | Max Dell-Thibodeau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.34 | SB | Bilal Suraj | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.41 | SB | Jorge Lara | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:42.55 | Max Dell-Thibodeau | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:50.47 | Josh Roman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2.25 | Kuwayne Constable | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-3.25 | Kashon Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |