2L Race Services DirectAthletics MeetPro
2018 Sun Valley vs Octorara vs Oxford
Sun Valley HS, Aston, PA - 4/3/2018
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 NILAN, Miranda Oxford Area 18.21 NW 1 (1)
2 ROWE, Rose Oxford Area 18.69 NW 1 (2)
3 SLAUGHTER, Jordan Sun Valley 18.92 NW 1 (3)
4 QUESENBERRY, Amanda Oxford Area 19.11 NW 1 (4)
5 DAVIS, Leah Octorara 19.85 NW 1 (5)
6 CROTEAU, Isabelle Octorara 20.07 NW 1 (6)
7 SINDONI, Caroline Sun Valley 20.25 NW 1 (7)
8 MAZZA, Brianna Oxford Area 21.74 NW 2 (1)
9 SAVELLONI, Mia Octorara 21.76 NW 2 (2)
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Oxford Area A 10:56.76
2 Octorara A 11:14.57
3 Sun Valley A 11:23.48
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 KWAIDAH, Haweh Sun Valley 13.20 NW 1 (1)
2 REILLY, Shannon Oxford Area 13.56 NW 1 (2)
3 SIERDZINSKI, Emma Sun Valley 14.00 NW 1 (3)
4 MALLON, Bailee Oxford Area 14.08 NW 1 (4)
5 O'MARA, Amanda Oxford Area 14.08 NW 1 (5)
6 GAMBRIL, Lucy Sun Valley 14.18 NW 3 (1)
7 SLAUGHTER, Jordan Sun Valley 14.49 NW 2 (1)
8 BROWN, Morgan Oxford Area 14.49 NW 2 (2)
9 BROWN, Jordan Oxford Area 14.69 NW 2 (3)
10 WALDRON, Annaleah Octorara 14.84 NW 1 (6)
11 MCSHANE, Emily Oxford Area 14.86 NW 2 (4)
12 SHAH, Chandni Octorara 14.91 NW 1 (7)
13 HOLLICK, Lexi Oxford Area 14.92 NW 3 (2)
14 DEUTSCH, Shelby Oxford Area 15.03 NW 4 (1)
15 STARKEY, Nia Octorara 15.12 NW 2 (5)
16 DEUTSCH, Delaney Oxford Area 15.26 NW 2 (6)
17 MAGELLO, Elisa Sun Valley 15.32 NW 3 (3)
18 RETTEW, Emme Octorara 15.82 NW 2 (7)
19 WILMONT, Hannah Oxford Area 15.83 NW 3 (4)
20 TESTA, Sofia Sun Valley 15.97 NW 4 (2)
21 HARRISON, Mackenzie Oxford Area 16.06 NW 3 (5)
22 TESTA, Alena Sun Valley 16.93 NW 3 (6)
23 SOPHIA, Belgiorno Sun Valley 17.32 NW 3 (7)
24 MCHUGH, Nicole Octorara 17.49 NW 2 (8)
DIBERNARDINO, Gabrie Sun Valley NT 4
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 LOFGREN, Ellie Octorara 5:58.76
2 WILKINSON, Sarah Oxford Area 6:15.96
3 ESTES, Elizabeth Oxford Area 6:18.09
4 LEFEVER, Genevieve Octorara 6:23.81
5 MCGREGOR, Abbie Oxford Area 6:42.45
6 WARD, Alex Octorara 6:46.12
7 MORLANG, Nicole Oxford Area 6:54.81
8 CAMPBELL, Chloe Oxford Area 6:55.57
9 KEHS, Danielle Oxford Area 7:00.52
10 MILNE, Aaren Octorara 7:07.43
11 KIMES, Savanah Oxford Area 7:15.45
12 DAVIS, Alaina Octorara 7:22.20
13 KELLY, Riley Oxford Area 7:33.47
SWEIGART, Lauren Octorara NT
ESKRIDGE, Maranda Sun Valley NT
LONG, Casey Oxford Area NT
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ROWE, Rose Oxford Area 1:05.78 1 (1)
2 BILLIGMEIER, Erin Sun Valley 1:08.37 2 (1)
3 PURFIELD, Shannon Sun Valley 1:08.68 1 (2)
4 KOLLER, Hayley Octorara 1:10.06 1 (3)
5 WENZKA, Kelly Octorara 1:10.54 1 (4)
6 ROBINSON, Chiara Sun Valley 1:11.12 2 (2)
7 NOVOTNI, Nadine Sun Valley 1:11.41 2 (3)
8 LANIER, Taj Oxford Area 1:14.56 2 (4)
9 DORSEY, Kayla Sun Valley 1:17.33 2 (5)
10 SAVELLONI, Mia Octorara 1:21.35 2 (6)
BROWN, Morgan Oxford Area NT 1
PURFIELD, Casey Sun Valley NT 1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Oxford Area A 55.65
2 Sun Valley A 56.60
3 Octorara A 59.47
4 Oxford Area B 1:00.06
5 Sun Valley B 1:04.85
Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ROWE, Rose Oxford Area 51.64 1 (1)
2 PURFIELD, Casey Sun Valley 52.21 1 (2)
3 DAVIS, Leah Octorara 55.55 1 (3)
4 CROTEAU, Isabelle Octorara 55.75 1 (4)
5 NILAN, Miranda Oxford Area 1:04.88 2 (1)
6 MAZZA, Brianna Oxford Area 1:11.52 2 (2)
MORLANG, Nicole Oxford Area NT 1
DYER, Emily Octorara NT 1
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 LOFGREN, Ellie Octorara 2:52.10
2 LANIER, Taj Oxford Area 2:54.53
3 BILLIGMEIER, Erin Sun Valley 2:56.08
4 GIBSON, Kendall Octorara 3:04.28
5 CAMPBELL, Chloe Oxford Area 3:04.55
6 LEFEVER, Genevieve Octorara 3:05.49
7 SWEIGART, Lauren Octorara 3:10.73
8 MCGREGOR, Abbie Oxford Area 3:15.05
9 KIMES, Savanah Oxford Area 3:16.77
10 LOFGREN, Leah Octorara 3:18.98
11 ESKRIDGE, Maranda Sun Valley 3:19.65
12 KELLY, Riley Oxford Area 3:22.18
13 MILNE, Aaren Octorara 3:23.22
14 LONG, Casey Oxford Area 3:24.73
JIMENEZ, Christina Oxford Area NT
ASOMUGHA, Angel Sun Valley NT
DAVIS, Alaina Octorara NT
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 KWAIDAH, Haweh Sun Valley 28.58 NW 1 (1)
2 REILLY, Shannon Oxford Area 29.25 NW 1 (2)
3 SIERDZINSKI, Emma Sun Valley 29.68 NW 1 (3)
4 O'MARA, Amanda Oxford Area 30.39 NW 2 (1)
5 MALLON, Bailee Oxford Area 30.45 NW 1 (4)
6 KOLLER, Hayley Octorara 30.64 NW 1 (5)
7 GAMBRIL, Lucy Sun Valley 30.85 NW 4 (1)
8 WALDRON, Annaleah Octorara 31.79 NW 2 (2)
9 WENZKA, Kelly Octorara 32.08 NW 1 (6)
10 SHAH, Chandni Octorara 32.13 NW 2 (3)
11 MCSHANE, Emily Oxford Area 32.28 NW 4 (2)
12 STARKEY, Nia Octorara 32.81 NW 2 (4)
13 HARRISON, Mackenzie Oxford Area 33.42 NW 3 (1)
14 BROWN, Morgan Oxford Area 34.28 NW 3 (2)
15 RETTEW, Emme Octorara 34.34 NW 2 (5)
16 WILMONT, Hannah Oxford Area 34.42 NW 3 (3)
17 ACHENBACH, Abby Octorara 36.37 NW 3 (4)
18 MCHUGH, Nicole Octorara 39.98 NW 3 (5)
NOVOTNI, Nadine Sun Valley NT 2
KING, Trinity Sun Valley NT 3
Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 CASSIDY, Rebecca Octorara 12:38.48
2 JIMENEZ, Christina Oxford Area 12:54.67
3 ESTES, Elizabeth Oxford Area 13:48.62
4 CASSIDY, Elizabeth Octorara 13:49.21
5 WARD, Alex Octorara 16:28.25
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Oxford Area A 4:38.88
2 Sun Valley A 4:40.15
3 Octorara A 4:52.15
4 Sun Valley B 4:57.60
Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 NILAN, Miranda Oxford Area 4' 10"
2 REILLY, Shannon Oxford Area 4' 8"
3 KING, Trinity Sun Valley 4' 4"
4 CADDEN, Julianne Sun Valley 4' 4"
5 ALBRECHT, Lauren Sun Valley 4' 2"
5 ROWLEY, Isabella Sun Valley 4' 2"
7 DYER, Emily Octorara 4' 2"
7 ZENKER, Zoe Oxford Area 4' 2"
9 DYER, Jorja Ann Octorara 3' 10"
10 QUESENBERRY, Amanda Oxford Area 3' 10"
CROTEAU, Isabelle Octorara NH
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Madeline Oxford Area 28' 2.50 1 (1)
2 MICKEL, McKayla Octorara 28' 0.50 1 (2)
3 BENDER, Tara Oxford Area 27' 1" 1 (3)
4 JUAREZ, Nayeli Octorara 26' 9" 1 (4)
5 CAMPBELL, Gracie Oxford Area 26' 4.50 2 (1)
6 WARD, Annabelle Octorara 25' 6" 1 (5)
7 DIBERNARDINO, Gabrie Sun Valley 23' 5" 2 (2)
7 PEARSON, Sydney Oxford Area 23' 5" 2 (2)
9 BROWN, Allison Oxford Area 22' 8" 1 (6)
10 WOLFE, Logan Oxford Area 22' 2" 2 (4)
11 SULLENBERGER, Gabrie Sun Valley 22' 1" 1 (7)
12 MCGUGAN, Cassidy Sun Valley 20' 4" 1 (8)
13 FERRACCIO, Nicole Sun Valley 20' 1" 2 (5)
14 TIPTON, Grace Oxford Area 18' 9" 2 (6)
15 STOLTZFUS, Julia Octorara 18' 6.50 2 (7)
16 DORSEY, Kayla Sun Valley 17' 7" 2 (8)
17 TRAINOR, Kim Octorara 16' 3.50 1 (9)
18 LAIRD, Alyssa Sun Valley 14' 7" 2 (9)
SLAUGHTER, Jordan Sun Valley NM 1
CAMPBELL, Kara Oxford Area NM 1
Girls Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WOLFE, Logan Oxford Area 75' 2" 1 (1)
2 CAMPBELL, Kara Oxford Area 71' 5" 1 (2)
3 CAMPBELL, Gracie Oxford Area 69' 5" 2 (1)
4 TRAINOR, Kim Octorara 68' 2" 1 (3)
5 WILLIAMS, Madeline Oxford Area 64' 6" 2 (2)
6 STOLTZFUS, Julia Octorara 64' 4" 1 (4)
7 WARD, Annabelle Octorara 63' 6" 1 (5)
8 MCGUGAN, Cassidy Sun Valley 60' 4" 1 (6)
9 MICKEL, McKayla Octorara 58' 9" 1 (7)
10 LEVINSKY, Kyleigh Oxford Area 53' 6" 1 (8)
11 PEARSON, Sydney Oxford Area 53' 0" 2 (3)
12 SULLENBERGER, Gabrie Sun Valley 52' 0" 1 (9)
13 GRANT, Destinee Oxford Area 43' 7" 1 (10)
14 TELLEZ, Samantha Octorara 43' 2" 2 (4)
15 DIBERNARDINO, Gabrie Sun Valley 42' 6" 2 (5)
16 LAIRD, Alyssa Sun Valley 41' 11" 2 (6)
17 TIPTON, Grace Oxford Area 40' 5" 2 (7)
18 CARR, Casey Octorara 39' 2" 2 (8)
19 FERRACCIO, Nicole Sun Valley 36' 10" 2 (9)
20 BIRD, Devon Octorara 33' 6" 2 (10)
BENDER, Tara Oxford Area NM 2
Girls Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 MICKEL, McKayla Octorara 79' 11" 1 (1)
2 WILLIAMS, Madeline Oxford Area 78' 11" 1 (2)
3 STOLTZFUS, Julia Octorara 78' 3" 1 (3)
4 WOLFE, Logan Oxford Area 77' 10" 1 (4)
5 BENDER, Tara Oxford Area 77' 4" 2 (1)
6 SHERIDAN, Keighly Sun Valley 74' 10" 1 (5)
7 CAMPBELL, Kara Oxford Area 71' 2" 1 (6)
8 WARD, Annabelle Octorara 67' 0" 1 (7)
9 PEARSON, Sydney Oxford Area 66' 8" 2 (2)
10 BROWN, Allison Oxford Area 63' 7" 2 (3)
11 TRAINOR, Kim Octorara 55' 6" 1 (8)
12 LEVINSKY, Kyleigh Oxford Area 49' 10" 1 (9)
13 JUAREZ, Nayeli Octorara 49' 3" 1 (10)
14 LAIRD, Alyssa Sun Valley 48' 11" 2 (4)
15 SULLENBERGER, Gabrie Sun Valley 48' 10" 2 (5)
16 CARR, Casey Octorara 46' 1" 1 (11)
17 CAMPBELL, Gracie Oxford Area 45' 11" 2 (6)
18 ROBINSON, Chiara Sun Valley 42' 0" 2 (7)
19 TELLEZ, Samantha Octorara 41' 1" 2 (8)
20 TIPTON, Grace Oxford Area 40' 6" 2 (9)
21 GRANT, Destinee Oxford Area 39' 8" 1 (12)
22 MCGUGAN, Cassidy Sun Valley 38' 4" 2 (10)
23 FERRACCIO, Nicole Sun Valley 36' 4" 2 (11)
DIBERNARDINO, Gabrie Sun Valley NM 2
BIRD, Devon Octorara NM 2
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 SHAH, Chandni Octorara 12' 8" NW
1 REYNOLDS, Jessica Oxford Area 12' 8" NW
3 ZENKER, Zoe Oxford Area 12' 7" NW
4 BURTON, Quinn Oxford Area 12' 0" NW
5 HOLLICK, Lexi Oxford Area 11' 7" NW
6 BROWN, Jordan Oxford Area 11' 6" NW
7 QUESENBERRY, Amanda Oxford Area 11' 2" NW
8 DYER, Jorja Ann Octorara 10' 2.50 NW
9 MAZZA, Brianna Oxford Area 10' 1.50 NW
SHERIDAN, Keighly Sun Valley NM
THOMPSON, Leslie Oxford Area NM
DYER, Emily Octorara NM
KWAIDAH, Haweh Sun Valley NM
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 SHERIDAN, Keighly Sun Valley 29' 3" NW
2 REYNOLDS, Jessica Oxford Area 28' 0" NW
3 PURFIELD, Shannon Sun Valley 27' 5.50 NW
ACHENBACH, Abby Octorara NM
THOMPSON, Leslie Oxford Area NM
BROWN, Jordan Oxford Area NM
Girls Scores
================================
Team Score
================================
Oxford Area 110
Sun Valley 30
Octorara 73
Sun Valley 66
Oxford Area 98
Octorara 39