Wilson Area Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.11 | Anjali Salvi | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.47 | Anaiya Alexander | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.84 | Zoey Bronson | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.09 | Jordan Harris | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.18 | Zoey Bronson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.63 | Angie Dubon | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.53 | Jillian Pote | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.45 | Adriana Leguia | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.38 | Gaby Vega | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:49.94 | Adriana Leguia | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.47 | SB | Gaby Vega | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:43.99 | Jillian Pote | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.83 | Almond Goodman | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
20.87 | Raiana Medina | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.59 | Sydney Gillen | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
54.18 | Raiana Medina | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Laura Sine | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3 | Sydney Gillen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | Laura Sine | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7 | Sydney Gillen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Sara Altonen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-7 | Madison Greene | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
71-9 | Madison Greene | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Quadir Collier | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.11 | Cameron Clark | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | Lorenzo Sigue | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | Robert Swiatek | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.65 | Quadir Collier | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.29 | Beau Lantosh | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.87 | Chris Madera | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.82 | Josh Javier | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.67 | Shane Houghton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:53.94 | Aaron Koehler | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:37.26 | Aaron Koehler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.20 | Daishawn Bronson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.14 | Lorenzo Sigue | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.96 | Daishawn Bronson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
44.49 | Lorenzo Sigue | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.46 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:11.84 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | Samuel Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | SB | Tajae Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5 | Robert Swiatek | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2 | SB | Tajae Turner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-9 | Robert Swiatek | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Jon Consorti | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-0 | Cameron Pozar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
122-8 | Javier Espinal | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
164-9 | Luke Hess | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | Cameron Pozar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10.25 | Kris Alverez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |