Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.26 |
|
Sophia Jampo
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.91 |
SB |
Sophia Jampo
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
800 Meter Run |
2:35.05 |
|
Krista Hallett
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
3:22.92 |
|
Megan Allabaugh
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
3:31.92 |
|
Ella Brown
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
1600 Meter Run |
7:00.44 |
|
Megan Allabaugh
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
7:44.05 |
|
Ella Brown
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.29 |
|
Kiah Russell
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
17.47 |
|
Karli Moyer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.92 |
|
Karli Moyer
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:04.17 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
High Jump |
4-0 |
SB |
Kiah Russell
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Long Jump |
11-8.25 |
SB |
Kiah Russell
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Discus |
95-5 |
|
Josie Haverly
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
90-11 |
|
Emilee Allis
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
67-8 |
|
Karli Moyer
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
67-3 |
|
Paige Howell
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
51-5 |
|
Morgan Fries
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Javelin |
85-7 |
SB |
Emilee Allis
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
81-3 |
|
Kiah Russell
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
70-11 |
|
Paige Howell
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
61-4 |
SB |
Krista Hallett
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
53-8 |
|
Josie Haverly
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
52-8 |
|
Morgan Fries
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Shot Put |
29-9 |
SB |
Paige Howell
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
28-4 |
|
Emilee Allis
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
26-0 |
|
Josie Haverly
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
25-4 |
SB |
Karli Moyer
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
23-1 |
|
Krista Hallett
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
20-5 |
|
Morgan Fries
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.88 |
|
Brady Brown
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
13.10 |
|
Dylan Mathews
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.52 |
SB |
Brady Brown
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
27.54 |
|
Dale Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
400 Meter Dash |
53.71 |
SB |
Will Ostrander
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
57.52 |
|
Jude Jampo
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
57.64 |
SB |
Aaron Boss
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
800 Meter Run |
2:02.97 |
|
John C. Cowles
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
2:26.65 |
SB |
Dale Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
2:37.75 |
SB |
Hayden Mosier
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
2:51.16 |
|
Caleb Uhouse
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:11.98 |
SB |
Dylan Brown
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
5:34.54 |
SB |
Justin Billings
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
5:36.46 |
SB |
Kyle Davenport
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
5:40.98 |
|
Caleb Uhouse
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
5:56.53 |
SB |
Ethan Mosier
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:52.76 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:14.25 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Long Jump |
17-6 |
|
Will Ostrander
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Discus |
122-7 |
|
Jonathan Merritt
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
88-11 |
|
Dan Williams
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Javelin |
96-6 |
|
Jonathan Merritt
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
95-7 |
|
Will Ostrander
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
82-8 |
SB |
Jarrett Randell
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
Shot Put |
40-0 |
|
Jonathan Merritt
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
30-8 |
|
Dan Williams
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|
21-5 |
SB |
Jarrett Randell
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Towanda vs Wyalusing and Northea
|