Central Bucks West Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.27 | Luke Benson | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
11.66 | Ian Infante | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | SB | Luke Fehrman | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
23.81 | Zane Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.10 | SB | Luke Fehrman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
53.85 | SB | Jafar Bucknal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.11 | Jake Claricurzio | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
2:05.50 | Owen Shields | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
2:05.54 | Carter Laatsch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.84 | Brian Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
4:36.39 | Ben Bunch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:01.04 | SB | Brian Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
10:01.68 | Ben Bunch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.05 | Nick Gillespie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.96 | SB | Jafar Bucknal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Luke Benson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.75 | Ian Infante | 4th | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | Aidan Guenther | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Kindrick Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
Discus | |||||
136-5 | Kevin Guevara | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
109-1 | Connor Albright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
Javelin | |||||
112-10 | SB | Kevin Abraham | 4th | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-5.5 | Kevin Guevara | 1st | Finals H1 | Top 3 results | |
42-6 | SB | Connor Albright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |
40-4.5 | Evan Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Top 3 results |