Susquehanna University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | Samantha Reed | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.03 | Mady Burns | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | w | Samantha Reed | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.79 | Alexander Toni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.78 | w | Mady Burns | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.82 | Morgan Markle | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.85 | Alexander Toni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.66 | SB | Katherine Ross | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:06.78 | Alexa Pietrini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.83 | Tessa Rendina | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.66 | Joy Lyle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:37.61 | SB | Marissa Kleman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:58.20 | SB | Kirsten Hatton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.06 | Mackenize Apple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.40 | Morgan Markle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.93 | SB | Rachel Seiler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.25 | Alysa Davey-bostic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6.25 | Sarah Rinaldi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Alysa Davey-bostic | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4.5 | SB | Maya Khana | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.75 | Sarah Rinaldi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.5 | Maya Khana | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10 | Ryleigh Edmonds | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-11 | SB | Tylinn Bitner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
109-2.75 | Tylinn Bitner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-4.25 | Kristen Blair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0.5 | Sarah Rinaldi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | w | Darian Redmond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.72 | w SB | Dante Dobbins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.87 | w SB | Andrew Debastiani | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.38 | w SB | Justin Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.52 | w | Darian Redmond | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.96 | SB | Andrew Debastiani | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.40 | SB | Justin Meyer | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.51 | w SB | Alejandro Gillespie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.45 | SB | Paul Jones | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.88 | Kyle Entin | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.90 | Ciaran Fisher | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:01.35 | Kaleb Waiwada | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:36.03 | SB | Eric Pressler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:52.91 | SB | Jake Menchey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:06.46 | SB | Brandon Sorge | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:05.37 | Robert Masters | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.15 | w | Andrew Farrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.72 | Lance Hofer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.25 | Rakee Cromwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7.5 | SB | Ryan Straub-Fisher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-3 | Paul Chung | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9 | Rakee Cromwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-2.5 | Dylan Heisey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
122-8.5 | SB | Stephen Vlavianos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110-6.75 | Ryan Bertsch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-4.25 | SB | Jason Card | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-0.5 | Michael Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-9.25 | SB | Andrew Failace | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
129-9.5 | Dylan Heisey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
128-9 | Joshua Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
123-2 | Ryan Bertsch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-10.75 | Andrew Failace | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
207-3 | SB | Robert Marks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
135-8.25 | SB | Stephen Vlavianos | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6.25 | Joshua Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6.25 | Jason Card | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-11 | Dylan Heisey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.5 | Michael Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4.75 | SB | Ryan Straub-Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |