Tussey Mountain Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.89 | Meghan Molosky | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.65 | Meghan Molosky | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.80 | SB | Flavia Pucci | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.30 | Christina Altobelli | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.44 | Lilian Kendall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:52.01 | Shantel Treece | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.65 | SB | Jenna Hall | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.48 | SB | Flavia Pucci | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.14 | SB | Shantel Treece | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.24 | SB | Jenna Hall | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.64 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Amy Hess | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Meghan Molosky | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2 | Abigail O'Hagan | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8.5 | SB | Christina Altobelli | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-5 | SB | Emma Watkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-5 | Amy Hess | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6 | SB | Emma Watkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4 | Taylor Rankin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.49 | Evan Germaux | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | Tyler Rhodes | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.49 | SB | Evan Germaux | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.90 | Tyler Rhodes | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.99 | Zach Sumner | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
54.85 | SB | Tyler Rhodes | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.94 | SB | Damon Lemin | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:30.35 | SB | Christopher Pierce | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.55 | SB | John Hunter Horton | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:44.27 | Landon Hennessey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:18.95 | John Hunter Horton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:08.78 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.25 | Shane Coffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1 | Shane Coffman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | David Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-2 | Alex Conner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-5 | Damon Lemin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
153-4 | Cole Weist | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-7 | SB | Joshua Eshelman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3.5 | Alex Conner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-1 | Damon Lemin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-11.5 | Brady Bithell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |