Licensed to Northern High School - PA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 04:16 PM
CCAC Championship - 5/10/2018
Northern High School
Results
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kruth, Laura Christian Sc 18.76 10
2 Boltz, Natalie West Shore C 20.84 8
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miller, Emma West Shore C 13.22q 2
2 Feather, Raylee Conestoga Ch 14.02q 1
3 Boltz, Natalie West Shore C 14.08q 1
4 Williams, Lyric Dayspring Ch 14.29q 2
5 Schoch, Makayla Christian Sc 14.30q 2
6 Lane, Nuria West Shore C 14.60q 1
7 Orewiler, Keanna Christian Sc 15.28 1
8 Erk, Grace Dayspring Ch 15.46 2
9 Smucker, Callie Dayspring Ch 15.48 2
10 Zhang, Keaidi Lancaster Me 16.15 2
11 Cabreja, Christina Conestoga Ch 16.26 1
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Emma West Shore C 13.11 10
2 Williams, Lyric Dayspring Ch 14.01 8
3 Schoch, Makayla Christian Sc 14.15 6
4 Feather, Raylee Conestoga Ch 14.21 4
5 Lane, Nuria West Shore C 14.36 2
6 Boltz, Natalie West Shore C 14.51 1
Event 9 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Havens, Caitlyn Christian Sc 1:01.19 10
2 Wolfe, Anna West Shore C 1:05.93 8
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smucker, Savanna Dayspring Ch 6:27.67 10
2 Havens, Caitlyn Christian Sc 6:27.69 8
3 Hinssen, Hannah West Shore C 6:53.98 6
4 Clutter, Summer West Shore C 7:15.22 4
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kruth, Laura Christian Sc 1:04.60 2 10
2 Williams, Lyric Dayspring Ch 1:07.55 2 8
3 McKenzie, Kayla Harrisburg C 1:07.61 2 6
4 Fasnacht, Amy West Shore C 1:17.73 2 4
5 Wolfe, Anna West Shore C 1:23.82 2 2
6 An, YeYoung West Shore C 1:24.35 1 1
7 Hill, Ellie Conestoga Ch 1:28.86 1
8 Kreiser, Sara Lancaster Me 1:44.63 1
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Shore Christian Academy 'A' 56.64 10
2 Christian School of York 'A' 57.45 8
3 Dayspring Christian Academy 'A' 1:01.78 6
4 Lancaster Mennonite Hershey Ca 'A' 1:01.90 4
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kruth, Laura Christian Sc 2:35.28 10
2 Havens, Caitlyn Christian Sc 2:51.04 8
3 Martin, Kaylene West Shore C 2:52.17 6
4 Smucker, Savanna Dayspring Ch 2:52.68 4
5 McKenzie, Kayla Harrisburg C 2:54.37 2
6 Clutter, Summer West Shore C 3:20.93 1
7 Hill, Ellie Conestoga Ch 3:26.38
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Emma West Shore C 27.55 2 10
2 Lane, Nuria West Shore C 29.48 2 8
3 Schoch, Makayla Christian Sc 30.17 2 6
4 Williams, Lyric Dayspring Ch 30.28 2 4
5 Hofer, Mckenzie Christian Sc 31.32 2 2
6 Orewiler, Keanna Christian Sc 32.12 2 1
7 Smucker, Callie Dayspring Ch 32.67 1
8 Fasnacht, Amy West Shore C 32.90 1
9 Sheaffer, Simone Dayspring Ch 34.14 1
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Havens, Caitlyn Christian Sc 14:25.17 10
2 Smucker, Savanna Dayspring Ch 14:38.97 8
3 Hinssen, Hannah West Shore C 15:08.29 6
Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian School of York 'A' 4:50.51 10
2 Lancaster Mennonite Hershey Ca 'A' 6:00.09 8
Event 39 Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Strode, Rachel Christian Sc 4-06.00 10
2 Martin, Kaylene West Shore C 4-02.00 8
Event 43 Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Strode, Rachel Christian Sc 13-07.00 10
2 Feather, Raylee Conestoga Ch 13-01.25 8
3 Neu, Sarah Lancaster Me 12-11.25 6
4 Butler, Kendis Christian Sc 12-06.50 4
5 Barbush, Cassie West Shore C 12-00.75 2
6 Davidson, Grace Lancaster Me 11-02.00 1
7 Martin, Kaylene West Shore C 9-03.00
8 Lehigh, Katelyn West Shore C 8-04.00
Event 45 Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neu, Sarah Lancaster Me 29-09.00 10
2 Butler, Kendis Christian Sc 28-03.75 8
3 Barbush, Cassie West Shore C 28-01.75 6
Event 49 Girls Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eckert, Ruthanna Lancaster Me 85-07 10
2 Moody, Mackenzie Christian Sc 80-05 8
3 Wells, Megan Lancaster Me 75-06 6
4 Gesswein, Kathleen Harrisburg C 70-03 4
5 Hill, Paige West Shore C 69-03 2
6 Strausser, Mary West Shore C 68-02 1
7 Hofer, Mckenzie Christian Sc 64-02
8 Wright, Emily Christian Sc 62-00
9 Fearnbaugh, Sarah West Shore C 56-01
10 Conde, Jessica Lancaster Me 55-11
11 Hill, Ellie Conestoga Ch 39-09
Event 53 Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gesswein, Kathleen Harrisburg C 30-08.25 10
2 Moody, Mackenzie Christian Sc 28-10.00 8
3 Monroe, Amani Christian Sc 28-08.50 6
4 Eckert, Ruthanna Lancaster Me 28-02.50 4
5 Neu, Sarah Lancaster Me 27-08.75 2
6 Williams, Ashlyn West Shore C 25-11.25 1
7 Hill, Paige West Shore C 24-03.00
8 Whitman, Lily Lancaster Me 22-10.75
9 Strausser, Mary West Shore C 22-06.25
10 Hoover, Madline Christian Sc 21-06.00
Event 55 Girls Javelin Throw High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Ashlyn West Shore C 83-04 10
2 Feather, Raylee Conestoga Ch 82-00 8
3 Neu, Sarah Lancaster Me 80-08 6
4 Moody, Mackenzie Christian Sc 78-05 4
5 Compton, Jael West Shore C 78-00 2
6 Eckert, Ruthanna Lancaster Me 72-02 1
7 Gesswein, Kathleen Harrisburg C 69-09
8 Cabreja, Christina Conestoga Ch 65-07
9 Wright, Emily Christian Sc 57-10
10 Strausser, Mary West Shore C 52-10
11 Hoover, Madline Christian Sc 42-03
12 Knudsen, Isabella Lancaster Me 40-02