RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Sean McCann, Williamsport Area Hig
Central Mountain @ Williamsport - 3/27/2018 11:40:46 AM
Williamsport Area High School , Williamsport, PA
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Shope 11 Williamsport Area 9-00.00 10
2 Gabriel Manetta 10 Williamsport Area 8-00.00 8
3 Bryce Neff 10 Central Mountain 7-06.00 6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Pierson 10 Central Mountain 7-00.00 10
2 Lila Vogelsong 10 Williamsport Area 6-06.00 8
3 Sadie McCaleb 12 Central Mountain 6-06.00 6
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kenny Jones 10 Central Mountain 12.00 NWI 10
2 Latrelle Jackson 12 Williamsport Area 12.35 NWI 8
3 Dalton Biichle 11 Williamsport Area 12.36 NWI 6
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Penman 9 Williamsport Area 12.73 NWI 10
2 Ali Lucas 9 Central Mountain 13.17 NWI 8
3 Tioanna Collier 9 Williamsport Area 13.83 NWI 6
4 Ashley Kline 12 Central Mountain 14.01 NWI 5
5 Ebony Foster 11 Williamsport Area 14.05 NWI 4
6 Kiera Smith 12 Central Mountain 14.65 NWI 3
7 Zoe Eck 10 Central Mountain 15.09 NWI 2
8 Al-Lyssa Hughes 9 Williamsport Area 15.41 NWI 1
9 Lillian Duffy 9 Williamsport Area 15.93 NWI
10 Makenzie Peters 12 Central Mountain 16.20 NWI
11 Adysyn Phillips 9 Central Mountain 16.21 NWI
12 Alicia Wyland 11 Williamsport Area 16.58 NWI
13 Zyonna Massey 10 Williamsport Area 17.40 NWI
14 Carlie Hall 12 Central Mountain 17.76 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Pierson 10 Central Mountain 19.13 NWI 10
2 Jessica Robinson 9 Williamsport Area 19.36 NWI 8
3 Alex Lake 10 Williamsport Area 19.89 NWI 6
4 Kathryn Schefsky 10 Williamsport Area 20.11 NWI 5
5 Madison Hawk 12 Williamsport Area 20.37 NWI 4
6 Ali Lucas 9 Central Mountain 20.95 NWI 3
7 Shakiah Gadson 9 Williamsport Area 22.18 NWI 2
8 Grace Reagan 9 Williamsport Area 22.92 NWI
9 Christina McMahon 10 Williamsport Area 23.45 NWI
10 Fernanda Martinez 10 Williamsport Area 23.96 NWI
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tucker Kreisher 11 Williamsport Area 354-03 10
2 Vincent Kopysciansky 11 Central Mountain 100-10 8
3 Gabriel Manetta 10 Williamsport Area 95-07 6
4 William Confer 11 Central Mountain 80-06 5
5 Damian Hill 11 Williamsport Area 77-03 4
6 Michael Jones 12 Williamsport Area 76-05 3
7 Ethan Bliss 12 Central Mountain 75-08 2
8 Ethan Williamson 10 Williamsport Area 75-03 1
9 Jacob Welch 9 Central Mountain 74-01
10 Carter Simcox 11 Central Mountain 70-04
11 Matthew Probst 12 Central Mountain 69-10
12 Anthony Lorson 10 Williamsport Area 67-10
13 Nickolas Lorson 9 Williamsport Area 66-03
14 Samuel Rockey 10 Central Mountain 56-10
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samiyah Little 10 Williamsport Area 83-06 10
2 Maykah Charles 11 Central Mountain 80-01 8
3 Magnolia Diakite 9 Williamsport Area 78-06 6
4 Gracie Montoya 9 Williamsport Area 74-04 5
5 Nyah Charles 12 Central Mountain 73-11 4
6 Katelyn Kinely 12 Williamsport Area 73-09 3
7 Elizabeth Bottorf 12 Central Mountain 72-08 2
8 Mackenzie Nork 10 Williamsport Area 68-00 1
9 Sarah Probst 12 Central Mountain 66-00
10 Morgan Zimmerman 9 Central Mountain 65-04
11 Addison Hibbler 12 Central Mountain 63-07
12 Angelis Cordero 9 Williamsport Area 60-02
13 Taryn Donovan 11 Central Mountain 60-01
14 Nevaeh Williams 9 Williamsport Area 53-07
15 Ashley Miller 11 Central Mountain 53-06
16 Taylor Fulmer 11 Williamsport Area 47-08
17 Sylvia Robinson Williamsport Area 31-08
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caden Fisher 12 Williamsport Area 13:17.00 NWI 10
2 Allen Taylor 9 Williamsport Area 15:25.00 NWI 8
3 Ethan Williams 10 Williamsport Area 16:36.00 NWI 6
4 Dustin Fink 9 Williamsport Area 18:53.00 NWI 5
5 Jacob Watson 9 Central Mountain 21:15.00 NWI 4
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Corbin Green 11 Central Mountain 2:11.09 10
2 Micah Schall 11 Central Mountain 2:17.21 8
3 Sam Hillman 11 Williamsport Area 2:18.58 6
4 Oam Patel 9 Williamsport Area 2:22.20 5
5 Shaheem Hill 9 Williamsport Area 2:33.14 4
6 Evan Barone 12 Williamsport Area 2:40.26 3
7 Gavin Furey 9 Williamsport Area 2:42.26 2
8 Brady Slick 9 Williamsport Area 2:44.20
9 Amon Coleman-Graham 9 Williamsport Area 2:50.08
10 Parker Orndorf 12 Central Mountain 3:04.74 1
11 Ryan Alexander 9 Central Mountain 3:09.55
12 Paul Miller 9 Central Mountain 3:19.64
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lydia Smith 10 Williamsport Area 2:40.50 10
2 Kaida Muise 11 Williamsport Area 2:44.33 8
3 Madison Myers 12 Central Mountain 2:47.12 6
4 Aylin Yakut 11 Central Mountain 2:47.99 5
5 Heidi Emel 8 Central Mountain 3:59.00 4
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Porter 9 Central Mountain 5-04.00 10
2 Bryce Neff 10 Central Mountain 5-04.00 8
3 Eric Smith 12 Williamsport Area 5-02.00 6
4 Maxwell Goode 9 Williamsport Area 5-01.00 5
5 Holden Shultz 9 Central Mountain 5-00.00 4
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amelia McCloy 10 Central Mountain 5-02.00 10
2 Haley Dewitt 10 Williamsport Area 4-10.00 8
3 Amy Fisher 12 Williamsport Area 4-06.00 6
4 Kathryn Schefsky 10 Williamsport Area 4-00.00 5
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Central Mountain A 3:49.85 10
2 Williamsport Area A 3:50.41 8
3 Williamsport Area C 4:27.40 6
4 Williamsport Area B 4:33.22 5
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area 4:56.53 10
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tucker Kreisher 11 Williamsport Area 41-02.50 10
2 Michael Jones 12 Williamsport Area 37-07.00 8
3 Vincent Kopysciansky 11 Central Mountain 36-08.00 6
4 William Confer 11 Central Mountain 34-10.00 5
5 Nickolas Lorson 9 Williamsport Area 33-11.50 4
6 Ethan Williamson 10 Williamsport Area 32-08.00 3
7 Matthew Probst 12 Central Mountain 32-02.00 2
8 Anthony Lorson 10 Williamsport Area 30-06.00 1
9 Carter Simcox 11 Central Mountain 30-00.00
10 Damian Hill 11 Williamsport Area 29-11.00
11 Tanner Weaver 12 Central Mountain 28-01.50
12 Jacob Welch 9 Central Mountain 25-09.00
13 Loghan Thomas 9 Central Mountain 23-01.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Probst 12 Central Mountain 29-00.00 10
2 Jordan Robinson 11 Williamsport Area 28-08.50 8
3 Maykah Charles 11 Central Mountain 26-00.50 6
4 Alyssa Dickey 12 Central Mountain 25-06.75 5
5 Magnolia Diakite 9 Williamsport Area 25-01.50 4
6 Angelis Cordero 9 Williamsport Area 24-08.50 3
7 Nyah Charles 12 Central Mountain 24-05.50 2
8 Katelyn Kinely 12 Williamsport Area 24-02.00 1
9 Nevaeh Williams 9 Williamsport Area 23-10.00
10 Ashley Miller 11 Central Mountain 22-01.00
11 Jenna Kriner 10 Williamsport Area 21-00.75
12 Gracie Montoya 9 Williamsport Area 20-02.25
13 Sylvia Robinson Williamsport Area 17-07.75
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alec Leuthold 10 Central Mountain 46.13 10
2 Dustin Fink 9 Williamsport Area 46.64 8
3 Ethan Fisher 10 Williamsport Area 48.67 6
4 Jacob Watson 9 Central Mountain 52.64 5
5 Gabriel McKeon 12 Williamsport Area 55.57 4
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Pierson 10 Central Mountain 55.98 10
2 Kathryn Schefsky 10 Williamsport Area 1:02.12 8
3 Madison Hawk 12 Williamsport Area 1:04.70 6
4 Grace Reagan 9 Williamsport Area 1:12.60 5
5 Fernanda Martinez 10 Williamsport Area 1:14.93 4
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area A 9:00.55 10
2 Williamsport Area B 10:09.83 8
3 Central Mountain A 10:18.56 6
4 Central Mountain B 10:21.07 5
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area A 11:09.89 10
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Corbin Green 11 Central Mountain 4.51 10
2 Tyler Holcomb 12 Williamsport Area 5.13 8
3 Cody Spiegel 10 Williamsport Area 5.33 6
4 Sage Koch 9 Williamsport Area 5.41 5
5 Benjamin Probert 11 Central Mountain 5.44 4
6 Bryce Gray 9 Central Mountain 5.46 3
7 Jaiden Kinley 9 Williamsport Area 6.07 2
8 Devin Miller 10 Central Mountain 6.13 1
9 Preston Evey 10 Central Mountain 6.36
10 Nathan Laubscher 10 Central Mountain 7.02
11 Jedidiah Moyer 9 Central Mountain 7.08
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alyssa Laughner 12 Central Mountain 5:46.67 10
2 Madison Myers 12 Central Mountain 6:09.70 8
3 Cecilia Fink 9 Williamsport Area 6:14.29 6
4 Hannah Haussmann 10 Williamsport Area 6:22.65 5
5 Christina Lugg 11 Central Mountain 6:55.35 4
6 Kayleigh Early 11 Williamsport Area 7:00.47 3
7 Cassidy Bliss 10 Central Mountain 7:25.85 2
8 Heidi Emel 8 Central Mountain 8:49.09 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allen Taylor 9 Williamsport Area 38-05.00 NWI 10
2 Al-Tamar Jason 12 Williamsport Area 37-11.00 NWI 8
3 Cody Shope 11 Williamsport Area 34-11.00 NWI 6
4 Caleb Porter 9 Central Mountain 33-08.00 NWI 5
5 Jacob Watson 9 Central Mountain 31-10.00 NWI 4
6 Al-Kabeer Jason 9 Williamsport Area 30-09.50 NWI 3
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Lewis 12 Williamsport Area 31-00.00 NWI 10
2 Jonna Diehl 11 Central Mountain 29-00.75 NWI 8
3 Rebecca Carson 9 Williamsport Area 28-09.75 NWI 6
4 Alex Lake 10 Williamsport Area 27-10.50 NWI 5
5 Isach Rintelman 9 Williamsport Area 26-05.50 NWI 4
6 Zola Daverio 9 Williamsport Area 21-07.75 NWI 3
7 Christina McMahon 10 Williamsport Area 20-11.25 NWI
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area A 46.42 10
2 Williamsport Area C 56.37 8
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Central Mountain 55.60 10
2 Williamsport Area 55.91 8
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Penman 12 Williamsport Area 186-09 10
2 Nathan Welch 12 Williamsport Area 163-02 8
3 Myles Barbour 10 Williamsport Area 124-06 6
4 Jonathan Cramer 10 Williamsport Area 107-07 5
5 Matthew Probst 12 Central Mountain 99-03 4
6 Aaron Bower 10 Williamsport Area 95-10 3
7 Logan Nieto 9 Williamsport Area 91-07
8 Casey Scharler 12 Williamsport Area 90-09
9 Robert Shaffer 12 Central Mountain 82-06 2
10 Zachary Somers 10 Central Mountain 79-10 1
11 Carter Simcox 11 Central Mountain 78-07
12 Tanner Weaver 12 Central Mountain 73-05
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sadie McCaleb 12 Central Mountain 114-00 10
2 Kelsie Buckwalter 12 Central Mountain 89-07 8
3 Enya Green-Pratt 9 Williamsport Area 82-00 6
4 Skylar Falls 11 Central Mountain 80-00 5
5 Ella Meckley 10 Williamsport Area 76-01 4
6 Adrian Andrus 12 Central Mountain 75-10 3
7 Chelsey Chaplain 12 Central Mountain 75-08 2
8 Morgan Zimmerman 9 Central Mountain 74-07
9 Jordan Robinson 11 Williamsport Area 74-02 1
10 Lila Vogelsong 10 Williamsport Area 73-07
11 Isach Rintelman 9 Williamsport Area 70-06
12 Sarah Probst 12 Central Mountain 68-02
13 Jadyn Genua 12 Central Mountain 61-11
14 Siosiana Kalamafoni 9 Williamsport Area 54-05
15 Kira Winter 11 Williamsport Area 36-02
16 D'Auja Turner 10 Williamsport Area 29-10
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Thompson 12 Williamsport Area 52.82 10
2 Emre Yakut 2 Central Mountain 55.22 8
3 Treyvon Eiswerth 9 Williamsport Area 56.13 6
4 Dalton Biichle 11 Williamsport Area 56.52 5
5 Owen Rinker 12 Central Mountain 56.90 4
6 Patrick Gerrity 9 Williamsport Area 59.30 3
7 Joshua Bernocco 11 Williamsport Area 1:02.22 2
8 Colby Cormier 9 Williamsport Area 1:03.06
9 Michael Gramley 11 Williamsport Area 1:10.39
10 Dominick Greninger 9 Williamsport Area 1:11.95
11 Parker Orndorf 12 Central Mountain 1:12.74 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Penman 9 Williamsport Area 1:03.47 10
2 Hunter Barger 11 Central Mountain 1:07.59 8
3 Alexa Radulski 9 Williamsport Area 1:08.70 6
4 McKenzie Hanna 9 Central Mountain 1:12.52 5
5 Jocelyn Renninger 9 Central Mountain 1:19.70 4
6 Kayanna Bodley 12 Central Mountain 1:24.92 3
7 Lillian Duffy 9 Williamsport Area 1:28.16 2
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kenny Jones 10 Central Mountain 24.47 NWI 10
2 Maxwell Goode 9 Williamsport Area 25.99 NWI 8
3 Stephen Engel 12 Williamsport Area 26.05 NWI 6
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Penman 9 Williamsport Area 28.03 NWI 10
2 Haley Dewitt 10 Williamsport Area 29.31 NWI 8
3 Amy Fisher 12 Williamsport Area 30.78 NWI 6
4 Faith Wandell 11 Central Mountain 31.15 NWI 5
5 Ebony Foster 11 Williamsport Area 31.70 NWI 4
6 Olivia Lingard 10 Williamsport Area 32.34 NWI 3
7 Al-Lyssa Hughes 9 Williamsport Area 33.95 NWI
8 Maya Bubb 10 Central Mountain 35.42 NWI 2
9 Morgan Confer 9 Central Mountain 39.43 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryley Holcomb 10 Williamsport Area 12:01.31 10
2 Cody Spiegel 10 Williamsport Area 12:10.48 8
3 Bryce Gray 9 Central Mountain 12:54.65 6
4 Taylor Kelchner 9 Williamsport Area 13:27.51 5
5 Preston Evey 10 Central Mountain 14:58.85 4
6 Holden Shultz 9 Central Mountain 15:45.57 3
7 Jedidiah Moyer 9 Central Mountain 16:04.78 2
8 Ryan Alexander 9 Central Mountain 17:30.86 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alyssa Laughner 12 Central Mountain 12:33.39 10
2 Cecilia Fink 9 Williamsport Area 13:37.36 8
3 Hannah Haussmann 10 Williamsport Area 14:28.84 6
4 Christina Lugg 11 Central Mountain 14:58.03 5
5 Kayleigh Early 11 Williamsport Area 15:39.05 4
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ayden Bradley 10 Williamsport Area 18-06.00 NWI 10
2 Al-Tamar Jason 12 Williamsport Area 17-06.50 NWI 8
3 Maxwell Goode 9 Williamsport Area 17-05.00 NWI 6
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rebecca Carson 9 Williamsport Area 13-05.50 NWI 10
2 Alex Lake 10 Williamsport Area 13-05.00 NWI 8
3 Jonna Diehl 11 Central Mountain 13-04.00 NWI 6
4 Enya Green-Pratt 9 Williamsport Area 12-11.00 NWI 5
5 Isach Rintelman 9 Williamsport Area 11-11.50 NWI 4
6 Adrian Andrus 12 Central Mountain 11-08.50 NWI 3
7 Zola Daverio 9 Williamsport Area 10-10.00 NWI 2
8 Mckenzie Bubb 11 Central Mountain 10-09.00 NWI 1
9 Emilee Scharler 11 Williamsport Area 10-04.00 NWI
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area 382 54 64 47 55 82 80 0
2 Central Mountain 198 33 53 19 21 35 37 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Williamsport Area 332 70 50 48 28 52 84 0
2 Central Mountain 243 46 55 23 10 65 44 0