Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Lackawanna Cty. Commissioner's Invite - 9/8/2018
McDade Park
Last Completed Event
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
pl Name Year School time Points
=======================================================================
1 Christianson, Josh Scranton 16:49.2 1
2 Heeman, Kevin Wyalusing Va 16:58.0 2
3 Jones, Peyton Elk Lake Hig 17:01.4 3
4 Patton, Alex Wyalusing Va 17:11.1 4
5 Laudermilch, Kemuel Wyalusing Va 17:17.0 5
6 Puleo, Gabe Phoenixville Area 17:24.3 6
7 McKenna, Tavian Wyoming Valley West 17:35.8 7
8 Darcy, Pat Phoenixville Area 17:39.0 8
9 Gatcha, Nick Phoenixville Area 17:43.1 9
10 Rowley, Joey Hanover Area 17:46.1 10
11 Newton, Logan Wyalusing Va 17:46.6 11
12 Patel, Devang Scranton 17:50.2 12
13 Wilchusky, Connor Phoenixville Area 17:57.2 13
14 Eckenrode, Matt Scranton 18:02.9 14
15 Roberto, Anthony Scranton 18:11.5 15
16 Noldy, Chris Lakeland 18:14.1 16
17 Chup, Noah Lakeland 18:25.7 17
18 Rowley, Stephen Hanover Area 18:27.8 18
19 McGowan, Matthew Lakeland 18:28.2 19
20 Vituszynski, Josh Mid Valley J 18:30.2 20
21 Korty, Mathew Forest City 18:30.6 21
22 McCann, Michael Wyoming Valley West 18:30.8 22
23 Reeves, Zach Lakeland 18:32.0 23
24 McShane, Conor Phoenixville Area 18:38.5 24
25 Liuzzo, Nicholas Lakeland 18:38.9 25
26 Lombardo, Angelo Wyoming Seminary 18:44.8 26
27 Pacyna, Collin Mid Valley J 18:50.9 27
28 Stoddard, Caleb Wyalusing Va 18:54.1 28
29 Angradi, Dominick Pittston Area 18:57.7 29
30 O'Boyle, Peyton Pittston Area 18:59.3 30
31 Kovatch, Ian Valley View 19:01.7 31
32 Novak, Michael Mid Valley J 19:06.0 32
33 Johnson, Noah Elk Lake Hig 19:06.3 33
34 Quinnan, Jeremy Elk Lake Hig 19:06.4 34
35 Ridgley, Nathan Pittston Area 19:07.7 35
36 Snee, Christian Mid Valley J 19:09.8 36
37 Witcoski, Jon Phoenixville Area 19:11.5 37
38 Baronski, Jack Valley View 19:15.0 38
39 Condon, Jack Blue Ridge 19:15.7 39
40 Jones, Riley Valley View 19:17.2 40
41 Herring, Ethan Phoenixville Area 19:19.0 41
42 Mendrzycki, Max Hanover Area 19:29.3 42
43 Salak, Noah North Pocono 19:29.9 43
44 Bootz, Joey Lakeland 19:30.7 44
45 Matthews, Vinnie Hanover Area 19:30.8 45
46 Talapa, Charlie Scranton 19:32.0 46
47 Mlodzienski, Kyle Pittston Area 19:39.4 47
48 Frable, Xander Scranton 19:43.5 48
49 Lane, Travis North Pocono 19:44.9 49
50 Campbell, David Lakeland 19:47.4 50
51 Taber, Caleb Mid Valley J 19:47.5 51
52 Tierney, Daniel Blue Ridge 19:56.1 52
53 Kruk, korey Scranton 19:57.4 53
54 Seriani, Masin Hanover Area 19:58.5 54
55 Krause, Christian Valley View 19:58.9 55
56 Altieri, Michael Valley View 20:00.2 56
57 Staff, Noah Elk Lake Hig 20:00.5 57
58 Scalise, Dominick Old Forge 20:28.7
59 Escobar, Carlo Dunmore 20:32.7
60 Novrocki, Andrew Wyoming Valley West 20:34.1 58
61 Foytack, Owen North Pocono 20:37.7 59
62 McLaughlin, Max Valley View 20:37.7 60
63 Cardillo, Joseph Dunmore 20:42.4
64 Mauro, Noah Carbondale A 20:43.8
65 Caputo, Mark North Pocono 20:45.3 61
66 Bowen, Ben Wyoming Valley West 20:49.7 62
67 June, Samuel Hanover Area 20:49.7 63
68 Sinclair, John West Scranton 20:49.8 64
69 Decker, Kale Elk Lake Hig 20:55.2 65
70 Bonczek, William Pittston Area 20:57.4 66
71 McDonough, Danilo West Scranton 21:02.5 67
72 Lehman, Andrew Wyoming Seminary 21:03.6 68
73 Yuscavage, Frank Hanover Area 21:04.6 69
74 Shedlock, Cameron Wyoming Seminary 21:06.2 70
75 Cianfichi, Alex North Pocono 21:07.5 71
76 Curlee, Darevin Wyalusing Va 21:09.5 72
77 Green, Caeeran Wyoming Seminary 21:31.7 73
78 Evans, John Valley View 21:33.2 74
79 McDonough, Kohlbin West Scranton 21:43.6 75
80 Elko, Evan Pittston Area 21:52.3 76
81 Noll, Kenny North Pocono 21:54.1 77
82 Woodruff, Nick Wyalusing Va 21:57.6 78
83 Cavalari, Adam Wyoming Valley West 22:00.0 79
84 Flyte, Patrick North Pocono 22:05.1 80
85 Calvin, Scheideler Blue Ridge 22:08.7 81
86 Loureiro, Carter West Scranton 22:14.2 82
87 Rogers, Jake West Scranton 22:19.1 83
88 Wilson, Caleb Elk Lake Hig 22:39.2 84
89 Freeswick, Nicholas Mid Valley J 22:41.0 85
90 Van Wert, John West Scranton 22:42.9 86
91 Gentile, Brandon Blue Ridge 22:44.9 87
92 Brown, Dimitri Wyoming Valley West 22:46.0 88
93 Mirgliani, Nick Wyoming Valley West 22:52.3 89
94 Lombardo, Charles Wyoming Seminary 23:20.3 90
95 Kraus, Max Wyoming Seminary 23:25.1 91
96 Brucher, Cameron Forest City 23:26.8 92
97 Engler, Chris Forest City 23:38.2 93
98 Hill, David Blue Ridge 23:40.5 94
99 Lin, Henry Old Forge 23:58.2
100 Dillon, Jimmy Pittston Area 24:18.7 95
101 swartz, evan Wyoming Seminary 25:02.3 96
102 Kovaleski, Quinn Forest City 25:08.4 97
103 Chmielewski, Damien Mid Valley J 25:32.6 98
104 Fiske, Ashton Blue Ridge 26:13.7 99
105 Ahern, Liam Dunmore 26:17.8
106 Hannon, Aiden Old Forge 26:21.3
107 Tregidgo, Mark Forest City 29:09.3 100
108 Behler, Matthew Dunmore 35:44.1
109 Zaykowski, Jeremy Old Forge 36:43.8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wyalusing Valley Area 50 2 4 5 11 28 72 78
Total Time: 1:28:06.80
Average: 17:37.36
2 Phoenixville Area 60 6 8 9 13 24 37 41
Total Time: 1:29:22.10
Average: 17:52.42
3 Scranton 88 1 12 14 15 46 48 53
Total Time: 1:30:25.80
Average: 18:05.16
4 Lakeland 100 16 17 19 23 25 44 50
Total Time: 1:32:18.90
Average: 18:27.78
5 Mid Valley Junior High Sc 166 20 27 32 36 51 85 98
Total Time: 1:35:24.40
Average: 19:04.88
6 Hanover Area 169 10 18 42 45 54 63 69
Total Time: 1:35:12.50
Average: 19:02.50
7 Elk Lake High School 192 3 33 34 57 65 84
Total Time: 1:36:09.80
Average: 19:13.96
8 Pittston Area 207 29 30 35 47 66 76 95
Total Time: 1:37:41.50
Average: 19:32.30
9 Valley View 220 31 38 40 55 56 60 74
Total Time: 1:37:33.00
Average: 19:30.60
10 Wyoming Valley West 228 7 22 58 62 79 88 89
Total Time: 1:39:30.40
Average: 19:54.08
11 North Pocono 283 43 49 59 61 71 77 80
Total Time: 1:41:45.30
Average: 20:21.06
12 Wyoming Seminary 327 26 68 70 73 90 91 96
Total Time: 1:45:46.60
Average: 21:09.32
13 Blue Ridge 353 39 52 81 87 94 99
Total Time: 1:47:45.90
Average: 21:33.18
14 West Scranton 371 64 67 75 82 83 86
Total Time: 1:48:09.20
Average: 21:37.84
15 Forest City 403 21 92 93 97 100
Total Time: 1:59:53.30
Average: 23:58.66