Jack Miller
|
Jenkintown
|
-9.00 |
16:57.00 |
17:06.00 |
Carter Geer
|
Jenkintown
|
-7.00 |
17:22.00 |
17:29.00 |
Pat Wagner
|
Jenkintown
|
+18.00 |
17:51.00 |
17:33.00 |
Luke Miller
|
Jenkintown
|
+17.00 |
18:10.00 |
17:53.00 |
Aiden Michell
|
Jenkintown
|
+56.00 |
19:07.00 |
18:11.00 |
Elliot Puckett
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-8.00 |
18:14.00 |
18:22.00 |
Antonio Camacho
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+24.00 |
18:57.00 |
18:33.00 |
Nicholas Polidoro
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-6.00 |
18:40.00 |
18:46.00 |
John Horgan
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+54.00 |
19:37.00 |
18:43.00 |
Jarett Zelinsky
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-3:53.00 |
18:44.00 |
22:37.00 |
Mitchell Feyl
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+22.00 |
19:25.00 |
19:03.00 |
Matthew Birch
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+12.00 |
19:23.00 |
19:11.00 |
Travis Geer
|
Jenkintown
|
+6.00 |
19:27.00 |
19:21.00 |
Matt Visomirski
|
Jenkintown
|
-18.00 |
19:45.00 |
20:03.00 |
Paul Watkins
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-1.00 |
19:51.00 |
19:52.00 |
Burton Carbino
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+31.00 |
20:26.00 |
19:55.00 |
Christian Byler
|
Jenkintown
|
-15.00 |
19:55.00 |
20:10.00 |
Torin Eimer
|
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
|
+1:21.00 |
21:21.00 |
20:00.00 |
Sean Robinson
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+43.00 |
20:45.00 |
20:02.00 |
Jake Marek
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-3.00 |
20:08.00 |
20:11.00 |
Jonathan Anderson
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+19.00 |
20:31.00 |
20:12.00 |
Steven Seachrist
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+46.00 |
21:24.00 |
20:38.00 |
Addison Schweizerhof
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+37.00 |
21:16.00 |
20:39.00 |
John Demmler
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+1:59.00 |
22:52.00 |
20:53.00 |
John Gasiewski
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-1:01.00 |
21:01.00 |
22:02.00 |
Josh Bauman
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+1:42.00 |
22:46.00 |
21:04.00 |
Caden Spoerl
|
Jenkintown
|
+7.00 |
21:28.00 |
21:21.00 |
Jalen Sampson
|
Church Farm School
|
+56.00 |
22:35.00 |
21:39.00 |
Jack DeLeo
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-36.00 |
21:40.00 |
22:16.00 |
Jesse Mong
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+1:04.00 |
22:59.00 |
21:55.00 |
Dominic Berdecia
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-40.00 |
21:55.00 |
22:35.00 |
Joshua Torres
|
Church Farm School
|
+6:26.00 |
28:26.00 |
22:00.00 |
Merrick Mangan
|
Jenkintown
|
+1:56.00 |
23:59.00 |
22:03.00 |
Chauncey Thornton
|
Church Farm School
|
+13:34.00 |
35:40.00 |
22:06.00 |
Camron Good
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+1:18.00 |
23:27.00 |
22:09.00 |
Nathaniel Barnett
|
Jenkintown
|
+1:10.00 |
23:36.00 |
22:26.00 |
Andrew Schiller
|
Jenkintown
|
-1:38.00 |
22:30.00 |
24:08.00 |
Andrew Plunkett
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
+18.00 |
22:49.00 |
22:31.00 |
Ryan Spangler
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-4.00 |
22:36.00 |
22:40.00 |
Colin Gzesh
|
Jenkintown
|
+6.00 |
22:51.00 |
22:45.00 |
Leo Amorim
|
Jenkintown
|
+1:18.00 |
24:11.00 |
22:53.00 |
Edwin Kent
|
Church Farm School
|
+4:16.00 |
27:13.00 |
22:57.00 |
Aaron Lee
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+1:38.00 |
24:57.00 |
23:19.00 |
John Featherstone
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-47.00 |
23:37.00 |
24:24.00 |
Sully Blake
|
Jenkintown
|
+5:14.00 |
28:53.00 |
23:39.00 |
Che Darden
|
Church Farm School
|
+3:19.00 |
27:02.00 |
23:43.00 |
Jack Herr
|
Jenkintown
|
+1:18.00 |
25:14.00 |
23:56.00 |
Stephen Ridenour
|
Jenkintown
|
+2:08.00 |
26:13.00 |
24:05.00 |
Daylon Shackelford
|
Church Farm School
|
+2:13.00 |
26:22.00 |
24:09.00 |
Kharnel Swans
|
Church Farm School
|
+11:23.00 |
35:46.00 |
24:23.00 |
Alexander Cinar
|
Bristol
|
+5:01.00 |
29:24.00 |
24:23.00 |
Noah Crane
|
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
|
+11:49.00 |
36:31.00 |
24:42.00 |
Justice Austin
|
Church Farm School
|
+2:15.00 |
27:17.00 |
25:02.00 |
Ralph Mercedes
|
Church Farm School
|
+3:50.00 |
29:02.00 |
25:12.00 |
Ernesto Garcia
|
Jenkintown
|
+4:10.00 |
29:27.00 |
25:17.00 |
Gianni Quattrocchi
|
Bristol
|
-4:21.00 |
26:07.00 |
30:28.00 |
Aden Dubin
|
Jenkintown
|
+5:04.00 |
31:15.00 |
26:11.00 |
Ronald Greipp
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
-1:41.00 |
26:35.00 |
28:16.00 |
Daniel Shin
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+1:31.00 |
28:15.00 |
26:44.00 |
Alfredo Olaguez
|
Church Farm School
|
+1:16.00 |
28:01.00 |
26:45.00 |
Adam Suter
|
Dock Mennonite
|
+2:18.00 |
29:23.00 |
27:05.00 |
Christian Cini
|
Church Farm School
|
+5:13.00 |
32:55.00 |
27:42.00 |
Roan McCall
|
Jenkintown
|
+1:04.00 |
29:21.00 |
28:17.00 |
Micah Rainwater
|
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
|
+2:20.00 |
33:28.00 |
31:08.00 |
Caleb Torres
|
Church Farm School
|
-1:02.00 |
31:58.00 |
33:00.00 |
Jayden Jamison
|
Church Farm School
|
+2:00.00 |
34:07.00 |
32:07.00 |