Bishop McDevitt (Closed 2021) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.53 | Khaliyah Bosman | 4th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
7.67 | Khaliyah Bosman | 6th | Prelims H15 | Compiled Results | |
7.67 | SB | Marie Sahou | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
7.74 | Marie Sahou | 7th | Prelims H5 | Compiled Results | |
7.79 | Jordan Greer | 14th | Prelims H3 | Compiled Results | |
7.86 | SB | Emaani Young | 19th | Prelims H13 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Khaliyah Bosman | 10th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
27.90 | Jordan Greer | 11th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
28.65 | Emaani Young | 26th | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.61 | Danye McLeod | 39th | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.10 | Marissa Jarmon | 51st | Finals H4 | Compiled Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.45 | Ashley Richardson | 16th | Prelims H7 | Compiled Results | |
11.24 | Leena Fields | 25th | Prelims H4 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.25 | Leena Fields | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
11-1.5 | Ashley Richardson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.5 | Aisling Meenagh | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11.5 | SB | Abigail Richardson | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
28-6.5 | Ashley Richardson | 12th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
28-1 | Siobhan Loughney | 14th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.00 | Knocer White | 17th | Prelims H16 | Compiled Results | |
7.21 | SB | Emmanuel Sia | 39th | Prelims H15 | Compiled Results |
7.44 | Akire Lilly | 66th | Prelims H16 | Compiled Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.75 | Tyler Byrd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
25.23 | Knocer White | 54th | Finals H8 | Compiled Results | |
25.60 | SB | Tramell Wilson | 62nd | Finals H12 | Compiled Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.71 | Tyler Byrd | 2nd | Finals H3 | Compiled Results | |
57.86 | Kyiese Maxwell | 44th | Finals H12 | Compiled Results | |
58.73 | SB | Tramell Wilson | 54th | Finals H11 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.18 | Matt Duddy | 27th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
2:31.43 | Isaiah Perez | 56th | Finals H5 | Compiled Results | |
2:41.28 | Terrence Cunnane | 73rd | Finals H7 | Compiled Results | |
2:55.30 | SB | Tymir Bradley | 85th | Finals H5 | Compiled Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.82 | Tim Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
9.23 | Tim Brown | 8th | Prelims H3 | Compiled Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.89 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.24 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Knocer White | 20th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
14-4.75 | Jon-Luke Peaker | 24th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6.25 | Duy Tran | 18th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |