Eastern University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.80 | Jamilyn Donaldson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.96 | SB | Jasmine Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.97 | Cecilia Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.86 | Tara Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.75 | Lindsey Crawford | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.88 | SB | Brianna Ulary | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.90 | SB | Jasmine Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
10.54 | Courtney Moyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Caitlyn Newport | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5.25 | SB | Joelle Wash | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.25 | Kaitlin Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.25 | SB | Kaylee Soboleski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | SB | Azel Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.50 | Taylor Danglade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52 | SB | Evan Wildermuth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.58 | Babafunmi Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.69 | SB | Tenioli Oladeji | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.34 | SB | Jacob Kegg | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.62 | SB | Robert Gritzer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.70 | Jake Krah | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.45 | SB | Stephen Chapman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:13.64 | SB | Michael Kuhns | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:15.49 | SB | Jt Degerolamo | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.06 | Michael Shea | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | SB | Aron Szenczy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 | Evan Wildermuth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-7.25 | SB | Tenioli Oladeji | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-5.5 | Ethan Dionne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.75 | Alex Baldassarre | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9 | SB | Bryton Henry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |