Oxford Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.44 Morgan Brown 18th Prelims H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
14.59 Bailee Mallon 24th Prelims H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
200 Meter Dash
28.51 Amanda O'Mara 19th Prelims H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
30.52 Emily McShane 33rd Prelims H5 Complete Results (Corrected)
400 Meter Dash
1:07.84 Mia Gerrard 33rd Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
800 Meter Run
2:41.68 SB Emma Iaquinto 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
2:41.70 Christina Jimenez 23rd Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
1600 Meter Run
5:58.63 Christina Jimenez 19th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
6:20.86 Elizabeth Estes 30th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
3200 Meter Run
12:46.10 Taj Lanier 16th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
13:23.10 Emma Iaquinto 21st Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
300 Meter Hurdles
58.37 SB Nicole Morlang 20th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x100 Meter Relay
55.00 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
High Jump
4-8 Anna Kline 13th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Long Jump
14-6.5 Lexi Hollick 19th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
12-10 Bailee Mallon 29th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Triple Jump
30-1.5 Amanda O'Mara 10th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
28-5.5 Lexi Hollick 15th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Pole Vault
9-0 Zoe Zenker 6th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
8-0 Amanda Quesenberry 8th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Discus
79-7 Kara Campbell 19th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
71-11 Gracie Campbell 28th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Javelin
89-10 Sydney Pearson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
79-10 Kara Campbell 16th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Shot Put
27-0 Abby Rodriguez 19th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
24-10.5 Gracie Campbell 28th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.09 Anthony Woody 11th Prelims H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
12.32 Carson Redd 18th Prelims H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
200 Meter Dash
23.32 Remiah Redd 6th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
23.53 Remiah Redd 5th Prelims H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
24.06 Noah Hewes 10th Prelims H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
400 Meter Dash
53.28 Noah Hewes 4th Finals H5 Complete Results (Corrected)
54.38 Mitchell Campbell 6th Finals H7 Complete Results (Corrected)
800 Meter Run
2:01.09 Luke Campbell 1st Finals H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
2:08.05 Jacob Hewes 23rd Finals H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
1600 Meter Run
4:46.73 Gavin Fitzgerald 9th Finals H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
4:58.66 Jacob Hewes 22nd Finals H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
3200 Meter Run
10:13.02 SB Bruce Trimmer 8th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
10:45.96 Evan Campbell 19th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
110 Meter Hurdles
16.04 Ian Baughman 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
16.40 Ian Baughman 4th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
18.20 Jonathan Kinney 16th Prelims H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
300 Meter Hurdles
41.39 Ian Baughman 1st Finals H7 Complete Results (Corrected)
43.92 Jonathan Kinney 7th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x100 Meter Relay
46.15 Relay Team 4th Finals H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x400 Meter Relay
3:37.32 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
High Jump
5-4 Jaxson Chew 13th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Long Jump
18-0.5 Eric Marshall 17th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
15-9.5 Anthony Woody 38th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Triple Jump
37-10 Anthony Woody 14th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
36-6 Austin Moon 21st Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Pole Vault
11-6 SB Christian Blair 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
10-0 Mike Scott 5th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Discus
109-9 Bryan Brennemen 12th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
94-8 Kenny Herrera 21st Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Javelin
108-5 Evan Pechin 16th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Shot Put
41-10.5 SB Kenny Herrera 13th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)