Mercersburg Invitational

Mercersburg, PA

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alex Sharrow              11 Shippensburg Area              6.82        
  2  Colson Martin             11 Spring Grove Area              6.87        
  3  Nate Cooper               10 Chambersburg Area              6.90        
  3  Donovan Moses             11 Chambersburg Area              6.90        
  5  Tyree Brooks               9 Spring Grove Area              6.93        
  6  Karter Jones              10 Chambersburg Area              6.98        
  7  Andrew Foor               11                                6.99        
  7  Briar Foltz               11 Spring Grove Area              6.99        


Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alex Sharrow              11 Shippensburg Area              6.80        
  2  Tyree Brooks               9 Spring Grove Area              6.83        
  3  Karter Jones              10 Chambersburg Area              6.93        
  4  Andrew Foor               11                                6.94        
  5  Nate Cooper               10 Chambersburg Area              6.98        
  5  Donovan Moses             11 Chambersburg Area              6.98        
  5  Colson Martin             11 Spring Grove Area              6.98        
  8  Briar Foltz               11 Spring Grove Area              6.99        
  9  Kisla Hilaire             10 Chambersburg Area              7.00        
 10  Jonathan Jeffrey          11 Chambersburg Area              7.09        
 11  Delonte Wilson            11 Shippensburg Area              7.10        
 12  Joey Maun                 10 Chambersburg Area              7.18        
 12  Payton Rohrbaugh          12 Bermudian Springs              7.18        
 14  Carson Snyder             11 Fort Hill                      7.22        
 14  Kage Guyton               12 Mountain Ridge                 7.22        
 16  Wyatt Brehm               12 Fort Hill                      7.25        
 17  Darien Osmun               9 Spring Grove Area              7.26        
 18  Isaiah Plummer            12 Fort Hill                      7.27        
 19  Trent Buskirk             11 Mountain Ridge                 7.32        
 20  Foday Bangura              9 Mercersburg Academy            7.36        
 21  C.J. Marsh                12 Mountain Ridge                 7.45        
 22  RJ Broda                  10 Mercersburg Academy            7.51        
 23  Jensen Hinkle             11 Bermudian Springs              7.52        
 24  Victor Lee                11 Mercersburg Academy            7.54        
 25  Oak Bechtel                9 Spring Grove Area              7.56        
 26  Santana Plummer           10 Fort Hill                      7.57        
 27  Bradon Ryu                10 Mercersburg Academy            7.59        
 28  Armando Chapur Lavalle    11 Mercersburg Academy            7.60        
 29  Easton Biggins            11 Delone Catholic                7.61        
 30  Dylan Clark               11 Allegany                       7.64        
 31  TV Kieu                   10 Mercersburg Academy            7.65        
 32  Yusef Moore               12 Allegany                       7.66        
 33  Sam Hoerl                 10 Delone Catholic                7.75        
 34  Jordan Mose                9 Chambersburg Area              7.84        
 34  Devin Lissau              10 Mountain Ridge                 7.84        
 36  Martin Buchholz           11 Mercersburg Academy            7.92        
 37  Gordon Lee                   Mercersburg Academy            7.97        
 38  DeMontae Joseph            9 Maryland School For The D      7.98        
 39  Josh Amig                  9 Delone Catholic                8.11        
 40  Zared Cohen               10 Mercersburg Academy            8.13        
 41  Ranveer Sodhi             11 Mercersburg Academy            8.20        
 42  Joey Mele                 10 Mercersburg Academy            8.23        
 43  Prithvi Kota              10 Mercersburg Academy            8.24        
 44  Hendrik Heuer             10 Mercersburg Academy            8.31        
 45  Ross Carpentier            9 Mercersburg Academy            8.37        
 46  Declan Butts               9 Mercersburg Academy            8.45        
 47  Eric Jaworski             10 Northern                       8.47        
 48  Matthew Burick            10 Mercersburg Academy            8.49        
 49  Griffin Lange              9 Mercersburg Academy            8.50        
 50  Mason Reed                10 Mercersburg Academy            8.53        
 51  Daanish Rashid            11 Mercersburg Academy            8.56        
 52  Charlie Dicke              9 Mercersburg Academy            8.68        
 53  Caleb Kinney              10 Punxsutawney Area              8.80        
 54  Austin Monsereenusorn     11 Mercersburg Academy            8.90        
 55  Surya Talasila            11 Mercersburg Academy            9.24        
 56  Alex Martin               11 Punxsutawney Area             10.68        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Donovan Moses             11 Chambersburg Area             24.53        
  2  Tyree Brooks               9 Spring Grove Area             24.65        
  3  John Custer               11 Mountain Ridge                25.02        
  4  Briar Foltz               11 Spring Grove Area             25.15        
  5  Mitchell Zembower         12                               25.23        
  6  Joey Maun                 10 Chambersburg Area             25.36        
  7  Jonathan Jeffrey          11 Chambersburg Area             25.56        
  8  Foday Bangura              9 Mercersburg Academy           25.64        
  9  Isaiah Plummer            12 Fort Hill                     25.67        
 10  Darien Osmun               9 Spring Grove Area             25.72        
 11  Evan Dickerson            11 McConnellsburg                25.89        
 12  Jackson Cornwell          12 Allegany                      26.06        
 13  Chase Mcmillan            12 Bermudian Springs             26.07        
 14  James Colwell             11 Mercersburg Academy           26.19        
 15  Kevin Ingros              12 Punxsutawney Area             26.36        
 16  Yusef Moore               12 Allegany                      26.41        
 17  Victor Lee                11 Mercersburg Academy           26.59        
 18  RJ Broda                  10 Mercersburg Academy           26.62        
 19  Oak Bechtel                9 Spring Grove Area             26.66        
 20  Devin Lissau              10 Mountain Ridge                26.80        
 20  TV Kieu                   10 Mercersburg Academy           26.80        
 22  Santana Plummer           10 Fort Hill                     27.04        
 23  Sam Hoerl                 10 Delone Catholic               27.30        
 24  Tyler Elliott              9 Punxsutawney Area             27.76        
 25  Austin Grove              12 Spring Grove Area             27.86        
 26  Martin Buchholz           11 Mercersburg Academy           28.45        
 27  Marcus Stake              11 Fannett-Metal                 28.60        
 28  Julian Bown               12 Mercersburg Academy           28.86        
 29  Dylan Clark               11 Allegany                      28.87        
 30  Gordon Lee                   Mercersburg Academy           29.21        
 31  Eric Jaworski             10 Northern                      29.28        
 32  Prithvi Kota              10 Mercersburg Academy           29.58        
 33  Josh Amig                  9 Delone Catholic               29.91        
 34  Jordan Mose                9 Chambersburg Area             29.92        
 35  DeMontae Joseph            9 Maryland School For The D     29.96        
 36  Hendrik Heuer             10 Mercersburg Academy           30.19        
 37  Jaden Schidlmeier          9 Punxsutawney Area             30.35        
 38  Bassel Homsi              11 Mercersburg Academy           32.44        
 39  Charlie Dicke              9 Mercersburg Academy           32.96        
 40  Seth Miller               10 Spring Grove Area             33.85        
 --  Nate Cooper               10 Chambersburg Area                DQ        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mitchell Zembower         12                               57.74        
  2  Jimmy Quach               10 Mountain Ridge                58.59        
  3  Evan Dickerson            11 McConnellsburg                58.77        
  4  John Noll                    Northern                      59.08        
  5  Ethan Kipe                11 Fannett-Metal                 59.31        
  6  Tyler Elliott              9 Punxsutawney Area           1:00.12        
  7  Jackson Cornwell          12 Allegany                    1:00.31        
  8  Cole Runyon               10 Chambersburg Area           1:00.61        
  9  Jensen Hinkle             11 Bermudian Springs           1:00.83        
 10  C.J. Marsh                12 Mountain Ridge              1:01.61        
 11  Marcus Stake              11 Fannett-Metal               1:01.96        
 12  Austin Grove              12 Spring Grove Area           1:02.33        
 13  Enrique Delso Segovia     10 Mercersburg Academy         1:02.62        
 14  Sam Hoerl                 10 Delone Catholic             1:04.65        
 15  Armando Chapur Lavalle    11 Mercersburg Academy         1:06.81        
 16  George Divone             10 Mercersburg Academy         1:07.80        
 17  Jaden Schidlmeier          9 Punxsutawney Area           1:08.28        
 18  Josh Amig                  9 Delone Catholic             1:08.77        
 19  Seth Miller               10 Spring Grove Area           1:17.98        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trentin Overcash          12 Chambersburg Area           2:05.52        
  2  Jeremiah Knight           12 Northern                    2:07.87        
  3  Weber Long                 9 Greencastle Antrim          2:09.57        
  4  Reid Weber                10 Northern                    2:11.27        
  5  Zack Yourkavitch           9 Chambersburg Area           2:11.39        
  6  Sean Fiscus               11 Mercersburg Academy         2:12.15        
  7  Owen Bartlebaugh          11 Punxsutawney Area           2:13.93        
  8  Emmet Jamieson            11 Punxsutawney Area           2:15.34        
  9  Danny Miller              11 Greencastle Antrim          2:18.59        
 10  Brayden Boyd              10 Chambersburg Area           2:20.04        
 11  Matthew Lawson            11 Fort Hill                   2:21.70        
 12  Van May                   10                             2:22.55        
 13  Gabe Hall                 12 Delone Catholic             2:22.63        
 14  Hayden Hunt               11 Shippensburg Area           2:22.89        
 15  Kole Morgan               11 Allegany                    2:23.65        
 16  Billy Prentice             9 Chambersburg Area           2:23.85        
 17  Todd Melisauskas          10 Shippensburg Area           2:24.38        
 18  Jonathan Wyrick           11 Spring Grove Area           2:25.89        
 19  Bereketab Tessema         11 Mountain Ridge              2:26.05        
 20  Thomas Miller             11 Mountain Ridge              2:26.64        
 21  Jaden Hepner               9 Northern                    2:27.48        
 22  Tyler Huynh               10 St Maria Goretti            2:27.51        
 23  Easton Biggins            11 Delone Catholic             2:28.19        
 24  Evan Shatzer               9 Greencastle Antrim          2:32.85        
 25  Matt Kopp                 11 Spring Grove Area           2:39.00        
 26  Andrew Barnoff             9 Punxsutawney Area           2:43.00        
 27  Michael Williams          11 Maryland School For The D   2:46.00        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trentin Overcash          12 Chambersburg Area           4:37.55        
  2  Weber Long                 9 Greencastle Antrim          4:42.93        
  3  Aakash Koduru             11 Mercersburg Academy         4:46.20        
  4  Owen Bartlebaugh          11 Punxsutawney Area           4:46.75        
  5  Joe Corwell               11 Chambersburg Area           4:50.13        
  6  Van May                   10                             4:50.63        
  7  Hayden Hunt               11 Shippensburg Area           4:50.87        
  8  Sean Fiscus               11 Mercersburg Academy         4:52.54        
  9  Ryan Rasco                10 St Maria Goretti            4:52.90        
 10  Aiden Mclaughlin          10 Punxsutawney Area           4:53.46        
 11  Brayden Boyd              10 Chambersburg Area           4:57.20        
 12  Danny Miller              11 Greencastle Antrim          4:59.24        
 13  Diego Garza Gutierrez     11 Mercersburg Academy         4:59.60        
 14  Kole Morgan               11 Allegany                    4:59.82        
 15  Zack Yourkavitch           9 Chambersburg Area           5:00.82        
 16  Kevin Ingros              12 Punxsutawney Area           5:01.44        
 17  Corbin Heitzenrater       11 Punxsutawney Area           5:01.80        
 18  Emmet Jamieson            11 Punxsutawney Area           5:02.14        
 19  Pablo Garza Gutierrez      9 Mercersburg Academy         5:02.75        
 20  Elias Spence              10 Shippensburg Area           5:03.25        
 21  Billy Prentice             9 Chambersburg Area           5:04.51        
 22  Ethan May                 12 Punxsutawney Area           5:05.70        
 23  Gabe Hall                 12 Delone Catholic             5:06.47        
 24  Todd Melisauskas          10 Shippensburg Area           5:07.83        
 25  Kyle Buchheister          10 Shippensburg Area           5:12.62        
 26  Dawson Hormuth            11 Mountain Ridge              5:16.84        
 27  Jaden Hepner               9 Northern                    5:17.94        
 28  Jonathan Wyrick           11 Spring Grove Area           5:19.02        
 29  Derrik Stine               9 Northern                    5:19.92        
 30  Matthew Lawson            11 Fort Hill                   5:23.34        
 31  Simon Price               10 Northern                    5:25.57        
 32  Andrew Barnoff             9 Punxsutawney Area           5:29.36        
 33  Bereketab Tessema         11 Mountain Ridge              5:33.89        
 34  Evan Shatzer               9 Greencastle Antrim          5:34.29        
 35  Holden Cessna              9 Everett                     5:34.96        
 36  Matt Kopp                 11 Spring Grove Area           5:54.90        
 37  Michael Williams          11 Maryland School For The D   6:39.62        
 38  Griffin Hammond           11 Fannett-Metal               7:05.94        
 39  Colton Burkholder          9 Everett                     7:19.05        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexander Wood            12 Mercersburg Academy        10:22.08        
  2  Joe Corwell               11 Chambersburg Area          10:43.86        
  3  Aiden Mclaughlin          10 Punxsutawney Area          10:56.09        
  4  Aakash Koduru             11 Mercersburg Academy        10:56.19        
  5  Shea Fisler               10 Northern                   10:59.06        
  6  Corbin Heitzenrater       11 Punxsutawney Area          11:00.17        
  7  Ethan May                 12 Punxsutawney Area          11:03.33        
  8  Justus LePrevost          11 Mountain Ridge             11:05.95        
  9  Thomas Miller             11 Mountain Ridge             11:14.99        
 10  Jonathan Wyrick           11 Spring Grove Area          11:45.10        


Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Payton Rohrbaugh          12 Bermudian Springs              8.04        
  2  John Custer               11 Mountain Ridge                 8.19        
  3  Wyatt Brehm               12 Fort Hill                      8.35        
  4  Chase Westfall            12 Fort Hill                      8.70        
  5  James Colwell             11 Mercersburg Academy            9.01        
  6  Tyler Elliott              9 Punxsutawney Area              9.27        
  7  DeMontae Joseph            9 Maryland School For The D     11.34        


Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Payton Rohrbaugh          12 Bermudian Springs              7.97        
  2  John Custer               11 Mountain Ridge                 8.11        
  3  Wyatt Brehm               12 Fort Hill                      8.54        
  4  Chase Westfall            12 Fort Hill                      8.97        
  5  James Colwell             11 Mercersburg Academy            9.54        
  6  Tyler Elliott              9 Punxsutawney Area              9.63        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Chambersburg Area                          3:44.72
       Karter JonesTrentin OvercashDiontae BarbourTyeshawn Worrell 
  2  Punxsutawney Area                          3:50.49
       Owen BartlebaughKevin IngrosEmmet JamiesonEvan States 
  3  Northern                                   3:56.09
       Reid WeberJohn NollDerrik StineJeremiah Knight 
  4  Mountain Ridge                             4:20.81
       John CusterJustus LePrevostJimmy QuachDawson Hormuth 
  5  Spring Grove Area                          4:34.50
       Austin GroveMatt KoppLiam MyersTyree Brooks 
  6  Mercersburg Academy                        4:41.02
       Nick CamargoGeorge DivoneEthan WeeksOwen Ying 
 --  Spring Grove Area                               DQ
       Darien OsmunColson MartinBriar FoltzOak Bechtel 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brock Harmon              11 Chambersburg Area          53-01.75        
  2  Nick Gustafson            11 Shippensburg Area          47-11.00        
  3  Isaac Almoney             12 Delone Catholic            43-03.75        
  4  Tre Smith                 11 Mountain Ridge             39-05.00        
  5  Zach Courtney             11 Mercersburg Academy        37-10.00        
  6  Paul Glatfelter           11 Spring Grove Area          37-07.50        
  7  Caleb Kinney              10 Punxsutawney Area          37-04.50        
  8  Christian Aguiler         12 Fort Hill                  36-04.25        
  9  Joey Mele                 10 Mercersburg Academy        30-03.50        
 10  Alex Martin               11 Punxsutawney Area          30-01.00        
 11  Nathan Hoffeditz          11 Chambersburg Area          29-06.00        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Evan States               12 Punxsutawney Area           5-08.00        
  2  Ilyas Clouse              12 Mercersburg Academy         5-06.00        
  2  Isaiah Plummer            12 Fort Hill                   5-06.00        
  2  Yusef Moore               12 Allegany                    5-06.00        
  5  Chase Mcmillan            12 Bermudian Springs           5-04.00        
  6  Santana Plummer           10 Fort Hill                   5-02.00        
  7  Jacob Ebel                10 Punxsutawney Area           5-00.00        
  7  Kisla Hilaire             10 Chambersburg Area           5-00.00        
  9  Chase Westfall            12 Fort Hill                   4-10.00        
 --  Hendrik Heuer             10 Mercersburg Academy              NH        
 --  Declan Butts               9 Mercersburg Academy              NH        
 --  Mason Reed                10 Mercersburg Academy              NH        
 --  Griffin Lange              9 Mercersburg Academy              NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ilyas Clouse              12 Mercersburg Academy        10-04.00        
  2  Jaden Schidlmeier          9 Punxsutawney Area           7-04.00        
  3  Julian Bown               12 Mercersburg Academy         5-00.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colson Martin             11 Spring Grove Area          21-03.00        
  2  Andrew Foor               11                            18-09.25        
  3  Isaiah Plummer            12 Fort Hill                  18-06.25        
  4  Foday Bangura              9 Mercersburg Academy        18-02.50        
  5  RJ Broda                  10 Mercersburg Academy        18-02.00        
  6  Kisla Hilaire             10 Chambersburg Area          17-10.00        
  7  Adrieon Shines            10 Chambersburg Area          17-08.50        
  8  Tyree Brooks               9 Spring Grove Area          17-07.50        
  9  Jacob Ebel                10 Punxsutawney Area          17-02.00        
 10  Briar Foltz               11 Spring Grove Area          16-10.25        
 11  Daanish Rashid            11 Mercersburg Academy        15-02.75        
 12  Griffin Lange              9 Mercersburg Academy        13-08.00        
 13  Caleb Kinney              10 Punxsutawney Area          13-04.50        
 14  George Divone             10 Mercersburg Academy        12-03.50        
 15  Bassel Homsi              11 Mercersburg Academy        11-05.00        
 16  Oak Bechtel                9 Spring Grove Area          10-10.25        
 17  Alex Martin               11 Punxsutawney Area           9-01.00        
 --  Darien Osmun               9 Spring Grove Area              FOUL        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colson Martin             11 Spring Grove Area          38-05.50        
  2  Andrew Foor               11                            38-01.50        
  3  Jacob Ebel                10 Punxsutawney Area           37-0.50        
  4  RJ Broda                  10 Mercersburg Academy        36-06.75        
  5  Adrieon Shines            10 Chambersburg Area          36-04.75        
  6  Foday Bangura              9 Mercersburg Academy         36-0.50        


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Angel Rohrbaugh           12 Spring Grove Area              7.75        
  2  Taylor McCloskey          10 Allegany                       7.77        
  3  Maddie Clabaugh           11 Delone Catholic                7.83        
  4  Danielle Malesky          12 Delone Catholic                7.93        
  5  Ashley Dressler           12 Spring Grove Area              7.95        
  6  Amber Armbruster          11 Fort Hill                      8.06        
  7  Arola Oluwehinmi          10 Mercersburg Academy            8.08        
  8  Mackenzie Staub           10 Northern                       8.20        


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor McCloskey          10 Allegany                       7.77        
  1  Angel Rohrbaugh           12 Spring Grove Area              7.77        
  3  Maddie Clabaugh           11 Delone Catholic                7.83        
  4  Danielle Malesky          12 Delone Catholic                7.90        
  5  Arola Oluwehinmi          10 Mercersburg Academy            7.95        
  6  Ashley Dressler           12 Spring Grove Area              8.01        
  6  Amber Armbruster          11 Fort Hill                      8.01        
  7  Mackenzie Staub           10 Northern                       8.15        
  8  Tanaka Mukudzavhu         11 Mercersburg Academy            8.15        
 10  Hailey Williams           11 Holton-Arms                    8.19        
 11  Emily Malesky             10 Delone Catholic                8.29        
 12  Madison Saltsburg         10 Northern                       8.35        
 13  Bailey Wagaman            12 Delone Catholic                8.37        
 14  Isabella Lester            9 Punxsutawney Area              8.40        
 15  Erin Thomas               11 Holton-Arms                    8.44        
 16  Lucy Rogers               11 Delone Catholic                8.47        
 17  Maya Bunch                 9 Delone Catholic                8.49        
 18  Susan Concordia            9 Mercersburg Academy            8.52        
 19  Carolina Martinez         10 Mercersburg Academy            8.61        
 20  Milana Bielucke           11 Maryland School For The D      8.65        
 21  Alina Williamson           9 Maryland School For The D      8.70        
 22  Julia Mills                9 Mercersburg Academy            8.93        
 23  Allison Schuldt           11 Mercersburg Academy            8.97        
 24  Elise Knutsen             12 Holton-Arms                    9.08        
 25  Antonia Ruah              10 Mercersburg Academy            9.21        
 25  Awura Aba Kufor           10 Mercersburg Academy            9.21        
 27  Linh Nguyen                9 Mercersburg Academy            9.24        
 27  Zoe Sanchez                9 Delone Catholic                9.24        
 29  Amari Sanders              9 Fort Hill                      9.38        
 30  Ashanti Saunders          11 Fort Hill                      9.46        
 31  Dalilah Winter             9 Mercersburg Academy            9.76        
 32  Mackenzie Martin          10 Punxsutawney Area              9.85        
 33  Amy Wu                     9 Mercersburg Academy           10.43        
 34  Fatima Hasan               9 Punxsutawney Area             11.24        
 35  Serena Zhang               9 Mercersburg Academy           12.65        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shanelle Burrowes         10 Chambersburg Area             27.07        
  2  Taylor McCloskey          10 Allegany                      28.24        
  3  Kayla Pyles               12 Bermudian Springs             28.53        
  4  Maddie Clabaugh           11 Delone Catholic               29.14        
  5  Tanaka Mukudzavhu         11 Mercersburg Academy           29.57        
  6  Danielle Malesky          12 Delone Catholic               29.76        
  7  Amber Armbruster          11 Fort Hill                     29.84        
  8  Hailey Williams           11 Holton-Arms                   29.85        
  9  Bailey Wagaman            12 Delone Catholic               30.34        
 10  Pascale Schmidt           11 Holton-Arms                   30.48        
 11  Julia Tilden              12 Mercersburg Academy           30.68        
 11  Erin Thomas               11 Holton-Arms                   30.68        
 13  Emily Malesky             10 Delone Catholic               30.84        
 14  Lucy Rogers               11 Delone Catholic               30.87        
 15  Halina Zepeda             11 Spring Grove Area             30.89        
 16  Lucy Wierman              12 Spring Grove Area             30.94        
 17  Isabella Lester            9 Punxsutawney Area             31.00        
 18  Marissa Freed             10 Northern                      31.22        
 19  Laura Rittenhouse          9 Punxsutawney Area             31.27        
 20  Milana Bielucke           11 Maryland School For The D     31.47        
 21  Mikaila Neil              12 Fannett-Metal                 31.56        
 22  Gallane Vigny                Fannett-Metal                 31.64        
 23  Abby Oaster                9 Chambersburg Area             31.67        
 24  Maya Bunch                 9 Delone Catholic               32.02        
 25  Ceara Weiss               11 Mercersburg Academy           32.47        
 26  Ryley Palumbo              9 Fort Hill                     32.60        
 27  Ella Hoffman              10 Mountain Ridge                33.01        
 28  Olivia Boykin             11 Holton-Arms                   33.27        
 29  Zoe Sanchez                9 Delone Catholic               34.06        
 30  Alina Williamson           9 Maryland School For The D     34.55        
 31  Linh Nguyen                9 Mercersburg Academy           34.62        
 32  Morgan Mihallovich        10 Fort Hill                     34.70        
 33  Antonia Ruah              10 Mercersburg Academy           34.83        
 34  Ashanti Saunders          11 Fort Hill                     35.33        
 35  Ella Newcome               9 Punxsutawney Area             36.29        
 36  Esther Guinea Lozano      10 Mercersburg Academy           37.47        
 37  Laura Schumacher          10 Mercersburg Academy           37.57        
 38  Awura Aba Kufor           10 Mercersburg Academy           38.21        
 39  Gabrielle Grandjean       11 Mercersburg Academy           38.78        
 40  Alison Huang               9 Mercersburg Academy           40.78        
 41  Amy Wu                     9 Mercersburg Academy           40.95        
 42  Serena Zhang               9 Mercersburg Academy           48.67        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddie Clabaugh           11 Delone Catholic             1:02.15        
  2  Taylor McCloskey          10 Allegany                    1:06.60        
  3  Marissa Freed             10 Northern                    1:10.12        
  4  Ashley Ferguson           11                             1:11.37        
  5  Regan Seville             10 Everett                     1:11.66        
  6  Gallane Vigny                Fannett-Metal               1:11.80        
  7  Jill Ahlgren              12 Mercersburg Academy         1:12.76        
  8  Allison Schuldt           11 Mercersburg Academy         1:12.93        
  9  Mikaila Neil              12 Fannett-Metal               1:13.06        
 10  Ryley Palumbo              9 Fort Hill                   1:13.73        
 11  Elizibeth Minetola         9 Spring Grove Area           1:15.50        
 12  Katelynn Osborn           10 Punxsutawney Area           1:16.31        
 13  Eloisa Chubb              12 Mercersburg Academy         1:16.89        
 14  Lilah Wilkins             11 Spring Grove Area           1:16.99        
 15  Olivia Caperelli             Northern                    1:17.43        
 16  Zoe Sanchez                9 Delone Catholic             1:19.80        
 17  Chloe Aul                  9 Punxsutawney Area           1:20.82        
 18  Yireh Sanchez             11 Maryland School For The D   1:20.90        
 19  Ella Newcome               9 Punxsutawney Area           1:23.23        
 20  Morgan Mihallovich        10 Fort Hill                   1:24.95        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Keira Whitehead           10 Chambersburg Area           2:39.02        
  2  Madison Saltsburg         10 Northern                    2:39.78        
  3  Elizabeth Gianvito         9 Punxsutawney Area           2:41.86        
  4  Abbey Palumbo              9 Fort Hill                   2:45.27        
  5  Amber Fogelsanger         12 Northern                    2:46.01        
  6  Olivia Roberts            10 Punxsutawney Area           2:46.17        
  7  Gabriella Nye             11 Shippensburg Area           2:46.83        
  8  Olivia Rieck               9 Chambersburg Area           2:52.04        
  9  Anna Deavers              10 Mercersburg Academy         2:54.04        
 10  Madison Stonbraker        11 Punxsutawney Area           2:55.62        
 11  Leah McConnell            12 Mercersburg Academy         2:55.80        
 12  Hannah Fetterman           9 Punxsutawney Area           2:56.09        
 13  Alexis Twigg               9 Everett                     2:59.83        
 14  Harriet Brown              9 Mercersburg Academy         3:00.11        
 15  Ava Paterniti                Northern                    3:04.00        
 16  Alexa Henry               10 Shippensburg Area           3:04.50        
 17  Clara Getty               10 Mercersburg Academy         3:05.17        
 18  Olivia Snyder              9 Delone Catholic             3:05.42        
 19  Abbi Fields               10 Delone Catholic             3:05.97        
 20  Lois Hargrove             10 Mercersburg Academy         3:09.17        
 21  Grace Trenum              12 Mountain Ridge              3:12.98        
 22  Nai'a Jurgensen           10 Mercersburg Academy         3:14.48        
 23  Olivia Speakman           12 Delone Catholic             3:17.06        
 24  Lilah Wilkins             11 Spring Grove Area           3:17.10        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sophia Divone             12 Mercersburg Academy         5:12.77        
  2  Katie Anthony             11 Northern                    5:40.31        
  3  Keira Whitehead           10 Chambersburg Area           5:54.61        
  4  Olivia Roberts            10 Punxsutawney Area           5:55.21        
  5  Gabriella Nye             11 Shippensburg Area           5:55.49        
  6  Abbey Palumbo              9 Fort Hill                   5:56.06        
  7  Elizabeth Gianvito         9 Punxsutawney Area           5:59.92        
  8  Olivia Rieck               9 Chambersburg Area           6:02.20        
  9  Amber Swaigood            12 Northern                    6:05.19        
 10  Madison Stonbraker        11 Punxsutawney Area           6:15.73        
 11  Hannah Muir               11 Mountain Ridge              6:26.83        
 12  Dixie Ramsey              10 Northern                    6:30.75        
 13  Caroline Dickey            9 Holton-Arms                 6:37.20        
 14  Alexa Henry               10 Shippensburg Area           6:41.00        
 15  Annabelle Biggins          9 Delone Catholic             6:45.00        
 16  Rachael Feaster           11                             6:56.80        
 17  Olivia Speakman           12 Delone Catholic             7:00.80        
 18  Grace Trenum              12 Mountain Ridge              7:08.80        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addie Geitner             10 Mercersburg Academy        12:41.04        
  2  Anna DeGrange             11 Chambersburg Area          12:56.66        
  3  Mia Hensil                12 Bermudian Springs          13:58.14        
  4  Hannah Muir               11 Mountain Ridge             14:25.84        


Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Pyles               12 Bermudian Springs             8.60h        
  2  Jenna Green               11 Mountain Ridge                9.05h        
  3  Annie Leder               11 Mercersburg Academy           9.08h        
  4  Abby Lecrone              11 Spring Grove Area             9.22h        
  5  Lauren Trummer            12 Delone Catholic               9.34h        
  6  Ashley Ferguson           11                               9.59h        
  7  Katelynn Osborn           10 Punxsutawney Area            10.12h        
  8  Alina Williamson           9 Maryland School For The D    10.60h        


Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Pyles               12 Bermudian Springs              9.09        
  2  Annie Leder               11 Mercersburg Academy            9.38        
  3  Jenna Green               11 Mountain Ridge                 9.44        
  4  Abby Lecrone              11 Spring Grove Area              9.49        
  5  Lauren Trummer            12 Delone Catholic                9.63        
  6  Ashley Ferguson           11                                9.94        
  7  Katelynn Osborn           10 Punxsutawney Area             10.32        
  8  Alina Williamson           9 Maryland School For The D     10.44        
  9  Ceara Weiss               11 Mercersburg Academy           10.49        
 10  Alex Coenjaerts           11 Mercersburg Academy           10.68        
 11  Abby Oaster                9 Chambersburg Area             11.76        
 12  Jill Ahlgren              12 Mercersburg Academy           12.43        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Northern                                   4:36.67
       Meredith EngleAmber FogelsangerKatie AnthonyMadison Saltsburg 
  2  Mercersburg Academy                        4:38.73
       Susan ConcordiaArola OluwehinmiAllison SchuldtJulia Tilden 
  3  Punxsutawney Area                          4:54.99
       Hannah FettermanLaura RittenhouseOlivia RobertsElizabeth Gianvito 
  4  Delone Catholic                            5:04.24
       Annabelle BigginsAbbi FieldsMaya BunchLucy Rogers 
  5  Spring Grove Area                          5:04.25
       Sierra LuckenbaughKayla HinsonAbby LecroneLucy Wierman 
  6  Mercersburg Academy                        5:30.94
       Anna DeaversClara GettyLeah McConnellElsa Yelk 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hailey Dodson             11 McConnellsburg              34-0.50        
  2  Becca Dolce               12 Delone Catholic            33-09.75        
  3  Ryann Bennett             10 Fort Hill                  31-10.25        
  4  Madison Yost              11 Chambersburg Area          29-04.00        
  5  Taegan Ludwig             11 Punxsutawney Area          29-01.00        
  6  Madison Ogden              9 Chambersburg Area          28-01.25        
  7  Kaleah Leisher             9 Chambersburg Area          26-03.50        
  8  Mackenzie Martin          10 Punxsutawney Area          25-05.25        
  9  Emily Mallow              10 Fort Hill                  24-01.75        
 10  Folake Okunsanya           9 Mercersburg Academy        23-09.75        
 11  Erin Walsh                10 Chambersburg Area          22-01.00        
 12  Mary Booth                12 McConnellsburg              22-0.75        
 13  Jordan Yarnell             9 Everett                    21-07.50        
 14  Eloisa Chubb              12 Mercersburg Academy        20-10.75        
 15  Olivia Boykin             11 Holton-Arms                20-05.25        
 15  Fatima Hasan               9 Punxsutawney Area          20-05.25        
 17  Hannah Galando            11 Punxsutawney Area          18-02.25        
 18  Gabrielle Grandjean       11 Mercersburg Academy        17-01.75        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rachel Spangler           10 Bermudian Springs           5-00.00        
  2  Lucy Wierman              12 Spring Grove Area           5-00.00        
  3  Abby Lecrone              11 Spring Grove Area           5-00.00        
  4  Shanelle Burrowes         10 Chambersburg Area           4-08.00        
  5  Emily Miller              12 Delone Catholic             4-08.00        
  6  Hannah Wheeler            11 Bermudian Springs           4-08.00        
  7  Bailey Wagaman            12 Delone Catholic             4-06.00        
  7  Carolina Martinez         10 Mercersburg Academy         4-06.00        
  8  Cassidy Reed              12 Punxsutawney Area           4-06.00        
 10  Sophie Shively            12 Allegany                    4-04.00        
 10  Addison Smith             10 Everett                     4-04.00        
 12  Sophia Edwards            10 Mountain Ridge              4-02.00        
 13  Melissa Abbott               Chambersburg Area           4-00.00        
 13  Kamryn Bacchus-Larode     12 Mercersburg Academy         4-00.00        
 --  Alyssa Scalia             11 Chambersburg Area                NH        
 --  Jill Ahlgren              12 Mercersburg Academy              NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Danielle Malesky          12 Delone Catholic             9-04.00        
  2  Emily Malesky             10 Delone Catholic             8-10.00        
  3  Johanna Pitner            11 Bermudian Springs           7-10.00        
  3  Ainslee Ackerman          10 Chambersburg Area           7-10.00        
  5  Kayla Hinson              10 Spring Grove Area           7-04.00        
  6  Julia Mills                9 Mercersburg Academy         5-04.00        
 --  Kayleigh Linn              9 Mercersburg Academy              NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Angel Rohrbaugh           12 Spring Grove Area          16-07.25        
  2  Ashley Dressler           12 Spring Grove Area          16-02.75        
  3  Danielle Malesky          12 Delone Catholic            16-01.25        
  4  Shanelle Burrowes         10 Chambersburg Area          15-09.25        
  5  Lauren Trummer            12 Delone Catholic            15-07.00        
  6  Carolina Martinez         10 Mercersburg Academy        15-06.00        
  7  Tanaka Mukudzavhu         11 Mercersburg Academy        15-05.50        
  8  Bailey Wagaman            12 Delone Catholic            15-04.00        
  9  Lucy Wierman              12 Spring Grove Area          14-07.25        
 10  Sierra Luckenbaugh        10 Spring Grove Area          14-06.25        
 11  Sophia Edwards            10 Mountain Ridge             14-03.25        
 11  Arola Oluwehinmi          10 Mercersburg Academy        14-03.25        
 13  Emily Miller              12 Delone Catholic            14-02.75        
 14  Melissa Abbott               Chambersburg Area          14-01.75        
 15  Katelynn Osborn           10 Punxsutawney Area          13-09.25        
 16  Laura Rittenhouse          9 Punxsutawney Area          13-08.00        
 17  Susan Concordia            9 Mercersburg Academy        13-07.75        
 18  Alina Williamson           9 Maryland School For The D  13-05.00        
 19  Sophie Shively            12 Allegany                   13-03.50        
 20  Elise Knutsen             12 Holton-Arms                13-02.50        
 21  Isabella Lester            9 Punxsutawney Area          12-03.50        
 22  Alyssa Scalia             11 Chambersburg Area          11-11.00        
 23  Ella Newcome               9 Punxsutawney Area          11-01.50        
 24  Hannah Wheeler            11 Bermudian Springs          11-00.00        
 25  Taegan Ludwig             11 Punxsutawney Area          10-10.25        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Angel Rohrbaugh           12 Spring Grove Area          35-06.75        
  2  Ashley Dressler           12 Spring Grove Area          33-03.00        
  3  Lauren Trummer            12 Delone Catholic            33-02.00        
  4  Ainslee Ackerman          10 Chambersburg Area          31-11.00        
  5  Sophia Edwards            10 Mountain Ridge             29-10.75        
  6  Cassidy Reed              12 Punxsutawney Area          29-09.25        
  7  Emily Miller              12 Delone Catholic            29-04.00        
  8  Addison Smith             10 Everett                    28-10.25        
  9  Kamryn Bacchus-Larode     12 Mercersburg Academy        28-06.50        
 10  Alex Coenjaerts           11 Mercersburg Academy        28-02.75        
 11  Elise Knutsen             12 Holton-Arms                28-01.25        
 12  Melissa Abbott               Chambersburg Area          28-01.00        
 13  Chloe Aul                  9 Punxsutawney Area          27-02.00        
 14  Hannah Fetterman           9 Punxsutawney Area          25-03.50