Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 7.89
2. Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 7.95
3. Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.08
4. Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 8.10
5. Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.15
6. Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.16
7. Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 8.25
8. Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 8.33
9. Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 8.33
10. Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.38
11. Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.40
12. Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.42
13. Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 8.44
14. Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 8.47
15. Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.47
16. Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 8.53
17. Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 8.79
18. Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.82
19. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.85
20. Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 8.88
21. Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 8.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3. Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.08
4. Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 8.10
8. Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 8.33
11. Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.40
14. Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 8.47
17. Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 8.79
18. Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.82
20. Kerprich , Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 8.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 7.89
5. Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.15
7. Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 8.25
13. Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 8.44
16. Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 8.53
19. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.85
21. Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 8.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 7.95
6. Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.16
9. Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 8.33
10. Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.38
12. Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.42
15. Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.47
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:14.73 10
2. Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:21.21 8
3. Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:26.58 6
4. Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:31.09 5
5. House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 17:40.79 4
6. Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:09.48 3
7. Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 18:12.64 2
8. Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:13.05 1
9. Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:30.07 -
10. Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:54.48 -
11. Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:05.09 -
12. Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 19:07.02 -
13. Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:17.84 -
14. Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 19:30.81 -
15. Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 19:31.39 -
16. O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 19:31.54 -
17. Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:34.13 -
18. Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:42.36 -
19. Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 19:57.32 -
20. Gottlieb, Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:59.42 -
21. Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 20:06.25 -
22. Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 20:37.41 -
Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson DNF -
Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12. Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 19:07.02 -
14. Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 19:30.81 -
16. O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 19:31.54 -
17. Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:34.13 -
18. Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:42.36 -
19. Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 19:57.32 -
20. Gottlieb, Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:59.42 -
21. Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 20:06.25 -
22. Booher, Ashlyn FR-1 Gettysburg 20:37.41 -
Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:14.73 10
2. Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:21.21 8
3. Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:26.58 6
4. Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:31.09 5
5. House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 17:40.79 4
6. Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:09.48 3
7. Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 18:12.64 2
8. Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:13.05 1
9. Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:30.07 -
10. Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:54.48 -
11. Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:05.09 -
13. Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:17.84 -
15. Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 19:31.39 -
Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson DNF -
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.29
2. Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.50
3. Oberholtzer, Tess JR-3 Haverford 9.56
4. Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.64
5. Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.70
6. Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.87
7. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 9.93
8. Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05
9. Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 10.08
10. Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 10.21
11. Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 10.22
12. Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.49
13. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10.83
14. Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.94
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.29
3. Oberholtzer, Tess JR-3 Haverford 9.56
5. Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.70
7. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 9.93
9. Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 10.08
12. Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.49
13. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10.83
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.50
4. Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.64
6. Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.87
8. Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05
10. Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 10.21
11. Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 10.22
14. Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.94
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ursinus Kate Hunt, Michela Coleman, Gianna Speranza, Rachel Coleman 1:48.92 10
2. Haverford Tess Oberholtzer, Jessica Lopez, Naomi Fukuda, Jasmine Reed 1:49.04 8
3. Johns Hopkins Haley Bothwell, Marina Ayuso, Rachel Neiman, Chinaza Nwankpa 1:49.28 6
4. Dickinson Naji Thompson, Eryn Nelson, Alexandra Colby, Liana Tabtiang 1:50.10 5
5. Franklin & Marshall Kaitlin Muccio, Rachel Wylie, Emily Natoli, Sabrina Piccinini 1:50.42 4
6. Muhlenberg Corrin Ferrizzi, Kayleigh Durning, Emily Cooperstein, Emily Mitchell 1:54.47 3
7. Gettysburg Alexa Kerprich, Emily Wielk, Katie Seccafico, Holly Ruvo 1:58.38 2
8. Bryn Mawr Katie Billings, Mariam Mshvidobadze, Ritvika Patodia, Julie Gonzales 2:13.91 1
Swarthmore Lauren Holt, Simran Khanna, Sydney Covitz, Kayla Camacho DQ -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3. Johns Hopkins Bothwell, Ayuso, Neiman, Nwankpa 1:49.28 6
5. Franklin & Marshall Muccio, Wylie, Natoli, Piccinini 1:50.42 4
6. Muhlenberg Ferrizzi, Durning, Cooperstein, Mitchell 1:54.47 3
7. Gettysburg Kerprich, Wielk, Seccafico, Ruvo 1:58.38 2
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ursinus Hunt, Coleman, Speranza, Coleman 1:48.92 10
2. Haverford Oberholtzer, Lopez, Fukuda, Reed 1:49.04 8
4. Dickinson Thompson, Nelson, Colby, Tabtiang 1:50.10 5
8. Bryn Mawr Billings, Mshvidobadze, Patodia, Gonzales 2:13.91 1
Swarthmore Holt, Khanna, Covitz, Camacho DQ -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Dickinson Allyson Yanega, Natalie Suess, Sarah Yanega, Isabel Cardi 12:29.66 10
2. Swarthmore Sydney Covitz, Rose Teszler, Emma Novak, Lilly Price 12:36.46 8
3. Haverford Griffin Kaulbach, Julia Coletti, Hannah Yeakey, Sophie Drew 12:37.08 6
4. Ursinus Brittany Gasser, Neve Durrwachter, Madison Tillmann, Gabrielle Manto 12:52.71 5
5. Johns Hopkins Ava Kelley, Jackie Rieger, Abby Pinkerton, Gina D'Addario 12:53.17 4
6. Muhlenberg Mari Avola, Nicole Gibki, Alyssa Curtis, Abby Dalton 13:02.50 3
7. Franklin & Marshall Laura Greene, Emma Frazier, Madeline Huelbig, Caylie Privitere 13:09.74 2
8. Gettysburg Danielle DeMichael, Emily Wielk, Colleen Campbell, Grace Corcoran 13:33.85 1
9. Bryn Mawr Emily Haller, Mariam Mshvidobadze, Emily Darrow, Sarah Keane 14:59.04 -
10. McDaniel Megan Mesick, Riley O'Hara, Maria Kropkowski, Bailey Chapman 15:23.44 -
Women's Pole Vault Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.52m 11' 6.5" 10
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
P
2.92
P
3.07
O
3.22
O
3.37
O
3.52
O
3.62
XXX
2. Cortazzo, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.37m 11' 0.75" 8
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
P
2.92
P
3.07
XO
3.22
O
3.37
XO
3.52
XXX
3. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3.22m 10' 6.75" 6
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
O
2.92
O
3.07
XO
3.22
XXO
3.37
XXX
4. Cope, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 3.07m 10' 0.75" 5
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
P
2.92
XO
3.07
O
3.22
XXX
5. Mathis, Grace SR-4 Haverford 3.07m 10' 0.75" 4
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
O
2.92
O
3.07
XO
3.22
XXX
6. Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2.77m 9' 1" 3
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
P
2.77
O
2.92
XXX
7. Yap, Caitlin FR-1 Gettysburg 2.62m 8' 7" 1.5
2.17
P
2.32
O
2.47
O
2.62
O
2.77
XXX
7. Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2.62m 8' 7" 1.5
2.17
P
2.32
P
2.47
P
2.62
O
2.77
XXX
9. Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2.62m 8' 7" -
2.17
P
2.32
O
2.47
O
2.62
XO
2.77
XXX
10. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 2.62m 8' 7" -
2.17
XO
2.32
XO
2.47
O
2.62
XO
2.77
XXX
Women's Triple Jump Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.40m 37' 5" 10
10.62m 10.87m 10.94m 10.91m 11.12m 11.40m
2. Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 11.00m 36' 1.25" 8
10.51m 10.55m PASS 11.00m PASS FOUL
3. Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.67m 35' 0.25" 6
10.50m 10.67m 10.35m 9.95m 10.15m 10.59m
4. Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 10.48m 34' 4.75" 5
10.26m 10.09m 10.01m 10.48m 10.39m 10.38m
5. Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.09m 33' 1.25" 4
9.44m 9.65m 10.09m 9.99m 9.82m 9.65m
6. Studier, Greta SR-4 Swarthmore 9.79m 32' 1.5" 3
9.65m 9.77m 9.79m 9.43m 9.57m FOUL
7. Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2
9.32m 9.34m 9.10m 9.76m FOUL 9.31m
8. Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 9.72m 31' 10.75" 1
9.72m FOUL 9.53m 9.24m 9.24m 9.38m
9. Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
9.47m 9.25m 9.49m 9.38m 9.41m 9.48m
10. Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
FOUL 9.15m 9.09m
11. Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
FOUL FOUL 9.03m
Women's Weight Throw Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 14.83m 48' 8" 10
FOUL 14.83m FOUL FOUL 14.58m FOUL
2. Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 12.91m 42' 4.25" 8
12.67m 12.66m 12.54m 12.91m FOUL 12.24m
3. Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 12.90m 42' 4" 6
11.47m 11.69m 11.98m 12.18m FOUL 12.90m
4. Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 12.75m 41' 10" 5
11.98m FOUL 11.51m 12.62m 12.48m 12.75m
5. Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 12.69m 41' 7.75" 4
12.69m 12.47m 12.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6. Posta, Abigail JR-3 Swarthmore 12.67m 41' 7" 3
12.27m 12.67m 12.31m FOUL 11.24m 10.02m
7. Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
12.18m 11.87m FOUL FOUL 11.60m 11.14m
8. Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 12.14m 39' 10" 1
11.12m 11.80m 11.45m 11.14m 12.14m 12.07m
9. Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
11.01m 9.91m 10.46m 10.42m 8.67m 9.64m
10. Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
9.67m 10.05m 10.75m
11. Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.59m 34' 9" -
10.59m 10.24m 10.43m
12. Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
10.28m 9.54m 9.98m
13. Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
9.59m 9.96m FOUL
14. Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
9.31m 9.91m 9.72m
15. Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
8.22m 8.30m 8.28m
16. Reynolds, Charlese FR-1 Dickinson 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
6.37m FOUL FOUL
17. Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
5.42m FOUL 5.01m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6. Posta, Abigail JR-3 Swarthmore 12.67m 41' 7" 3
9. Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
10. Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
11. Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.59m 34' 9" -
12. Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
14. Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
15. Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
16. Reynolds, Charlese FR-1 Dickinson 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
17. Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1. Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 14.83m 48' 8" 10
2. Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 12.91m 42' 4.25" 8
3. Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 12.90m 42' 4" 6
4. Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 12.75m 41' 10" 5
5. Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 12.69m 41' 7.75" 4
7. Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
8. Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 12.14m 39' 10" 1
13. Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
Women's Pentathlon Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3403 10
2. Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 2593 8
3. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2370 6
4. Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 2360 5
5. Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 1989 4
6. Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 1780 3
7. Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1511 2
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.97
2. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.02
3. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.11
4. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.12
5. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.13
6. Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 7.20
7. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.20
8. Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 7.34
9. White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 7.35
10. Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 7.36
11. Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 7.36
12. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.41
13. Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.44
14. Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 7.47
15. Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 7.49
16. Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 7.53
17. Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 7.55
18. O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.58
19. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.60
20. Morales, Jose FR-1 Ursinus 7.60
21. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.11
4. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.12
9. White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 7.35
12. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.41
13. Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.44
14. Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 7.47
17. Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 7.55
21. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.02
5. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.13
8. Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 7.34
11. Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 7.36
16. Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 7.53
19. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.60
20. Morales, Jose FR-1 Ursinus 7.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.97
6. Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 7.20
7. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.20
10. Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 7.36
15. Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 7.49
18. O'Neil, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 7.58
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:45.11 10
2. Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:45.13 8
3. Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:00.71 6
4. Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:01.57 5
5. Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 15:03.46 4
6. Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:09.29 3
7. Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:14.40 2
8. Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:14.72 1
9. Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:32.95 -
10. Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:33.47 -
11. Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.50 -
12. Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:36.26 -
13. Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 15:43.22 -
14. Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:54.22 -
15. Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 16:01.01 -
16. Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 16:05.23 -
17. Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 16:08.43 -
18. Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 16:11.58 -
19. Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:11.84 -
20. Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 16:17.39 -
21. Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:24.07 -
22. Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:29.81 -
23. Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 16:39.05 -
24. Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:49.52 -
25. Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:55.12 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12. Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:36.26 -
13. Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 15:43.22 -
14. Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:54.22 -
16. Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 16:05.23 -
17. Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 16:08.43 -
18. Miller, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 16:11.58 -
20. Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 16:17.39 -
21. Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:24.07 -
22. Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:29.81 -
23. Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 16:39.05 -
24. Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:49.52 -
25. Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:55.12 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:45.11 10
2. Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:45.13 8
3. Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:00.71 6
4. Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:01.57 5
5. Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 15:03.46 4
6. Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:09.29 3
7. Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:14.40 2
8. Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:14.72 1
9. Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:32.95 -
10. Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:33.47 -
11. Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.50 -
15. Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 16:01.01 -
19. Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:11.84 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 8.77
2. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.89
3. Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 8.92
4. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.97
5. Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9.13
6. White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 9.33
7. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.46
8. Beavers, Zack SO-2 Ursinus 9.50
9. Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 9.74
10. DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.11
11. Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 10.44
12. Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 12.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 8.77
3. Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 8.92
4. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.97
9. Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 9.74
10. DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.11
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.89
5. Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9.13
6. White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 9.33
7. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.46
8. Beavers, Zack SO-2 Ursinus 9.50
11. Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 10.44
12. Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 12.54
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ursinus Octavious Carter, Tyler Reilly, Austin Bittenbender, Bradley Duncan-Taylor 1:33.00 10
2. McDaniel Caleb White, Mikyas Kisi, Jamie Mintz, Michael Gallagher 1:33.83 8
3. Dickinson Aaron Brick, Kacper Rzempoluch, Christian Moran, Ben Brandeis 1:33.88 6
4. Swarthmore Adil Belgaumi, Robert Eppley, Judah Raab, Benjamin Hejna 1:34.45 5
5. Haverford Liam Lynch, Kofi Acheampong, Oscar Huang, Peter Kurtz 1:34.63 4
6. Johns Hopkins Alexander Mollick, Ian Imery, Elias Boussouf, Sam Mollin 1:34.85 3
7. Gettysburg Colin Motill, Cael O'Brien, Dylan O'Neil, Kevon Musgrove 1:37.14 2
8. Muhlenberg Scott Grigas, Jeffrey Alvarez, Mike Bessette, Kem Montina 1:37.81 1
9. Franklin & Marshall Jacob Farkas, Aaron DiGregorio, Drew O'Hern, Skye Cozad 1:38.73 -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ursinus Carter, Reilly, Bittenbender, Duncan-Taylor 1:33.00 10
2. McDaniel White, Kisi, Mintz, Gallagher 1:33.83 8
6. Johns Hopkins Mollick, Imery, Boussouf, Mollin 1:34.85 3
8. Muhlenberg Grigas, Alvarez, Bessette, Montina 1:37.81 1
9. Franklin & Marshall Farkas, DiGregorio, O'Hern, Cozad 1:38.73 -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3. Dickinson Brick, Rzempoluch, Moran, Brandeis 1:33.88 6
4. Swarthmore Belgaumi, Eppley, Raab, Hejna 1:34.45 5
5. Haverford Lynch, Acheampong, Huang, Kurtz 1:34.63 4
7. Gettysburg Motill, O'Brien, O'Neil, Musgrove 1:37.14 2
Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Haverford Chris Goings, Hiro Kawakatsu, Ian Woodhouse, Greg Morgan 10:15.87 10
2. Johns Hopkins Ted Oh, Jonathon Brown, Alex Dixon, Vipul Bhat 10:19.31 8
3. Dickinson William Chandler, Ben Brandeis, Thomas Riordan, Eric Herrmann 10:27.47 6
4. Gettysburg Samuel Sheldon, Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Matthew Robinson, Alex Petrecca 10:29.07 5
5. Swarthmore Frank Kenny, Jordan Reyes, Benjamin Warren, Ethan Rothenberg 10:31.94 4
6. Ursinus James McDaid, Brandon Slaboda, Andre Kelly, Marcos Maciel 10:33.16 3
7. McDaniel Gavin Gibson, Michael Gallagher, Kai Samuels, Shaun Thompson 10:50.98 2
8. Muhlenberg Declan Walkush, Gregory Shanahan, Chris Funge, Stuart Bibeau 10:55.49 1
Men's Pole Vault Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
P
3.80
P
3.95
O
4.10
XO
4.25
O
4.40
O
4.50
XXX
2. Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.25m 13' 11.25" 8
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
P
3.80
O
3.95
P
4.10
O
4.25
O
4.40
XXX
3. Gadra, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
P
3.80
P
3.95
O
4.10
XO
4.25
XXO
4.50
XX
4. Flowers, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 4.10m 13' 5.25" 5
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
P
3.80
O
3.95
O
4.10
XXO
4.25
XXX
5. Braun, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
P
3.80
XO
3.95
XXO
4.10
XXX
6. Ford, Jarred FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" 3
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
O
3.80
O
3.95
XXX
7. Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
P
3.65
XO
3.80
XO
3.95
XXX
8. Park, Max SO-2 Swarthmore 3.80m 12' 5.5" 1
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
O
3.65
O
3.80
XXO
3.95
XXX
9. Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
O
3.65
O
3.80
XXX
10. Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
3.20
P
3.35
O
3.50
O
3.65
XXX
11. Bale, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
3.20
P
3.35
P
3.50
XO
3.65
XXX
12. Derr, Tyler SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
3.20
O
3.35
XO
3.50
XXX
13. Karaman, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 3.20m 10' 6" -
3.20
O
3.50
XXX
14. Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus 3.20m 10' 6" -
3.20
XO
3.35
XXX
Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins NH -
4.25
XXX
Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford NH -
3.65
XXX
Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg NH -
3.80
XXX
Men's Triple Jump Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 13.54m 44' 5.25" 10
13.05m 13.38m 13.16m 13.34m 13.54m FOUL
2. Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 13.53m 44' 4.75" 8
FOUL 13.25m 13.20m FOUL 13.49m 13.53m
3. Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 12.87m 42' 2.75" 6
FOUL FOUL 12.50m 12.85m FOUL 12.87m
4. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.65m 41' 6" 5
11.95m 12.23m PASS 12.16m PASS 12.65m
5. Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.62m 41' 5" 4
12.09m 12.18m 12.19m 11.77m 12.01m 12.62m
6. Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 12.47m 40' 11" 3
12.08m 11.90m 11.46m 12.33m 12.47m 12.34m
7. Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 12.14m 39' 10" 2
11.96m 12.14m FOUL 11.96m 11.95m 11.89m
8. Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 12.00m 39' 4.5" 1
11.65m 11.93m 12.00m 11.53m 11.45m 11.74m
9. Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
11.98m 11.84m 11.85m 11.59m 11.67m 11.77m
10. Alston, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 11.86m 38' 11" -
11.18m 11.86m 11.81m
11. Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
FOUL 11.74m FOUL
Men's Weight Throw Finals
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 13.85m 45' 5.25" 10
FOUL 12.63m FOUL 11.71m 12.12m 13.85m
2. Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 13.41m 44' 0" 8
FOUL 11.84m FOUL FOUL 11.67m 13.41m
3. Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 13.22m 43' 4.5" 6
12.44m 12.56m 12.89m 13.22m 12.96m FOUL
4. Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 11.71m 38' 5" 5
11.06m 11.38m FOUL 10.07m FOUL 11.71m
5. Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 11.26m 36' 11.5" 4
8.99m 10.45m 10.73m 11.26m 11.09m FOUL
6. Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.09m 36' 4.75" 3
FOUL 9.77m FOUL 10.05m 11.09m 11.04m
7. Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2
10.20m FOUL 10.45m 10.48m 10.42m 10.00m
8. Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.91m 29' 2.75" 1
8.91m FOUL 8.67m 8.43m 8.09m 7.69m
9. Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
6.97m 8.01m FOUL 7.10m FOUL 6.73m
10. Urrutia, Joshua FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
7.99m FOUL FOUL
Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson FOUL -
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Villareal, Nick FR-1 McDaniel FOUL -
FOUL FOUL FOUL