Big Red Track and Field Invitati

Licensed to West Middlesex High School Track
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 05:23 PM
             Big Red Track and Field Invitational - April 6, 2019              
                       West Middlesex High School Track                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanton, Zack                Mercer Area            11.24       11.5q  2 
  2 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville             11.60       11.6q  4 
  2 Henwood, Mike                Hickory                11.40       11.6q  3 
  4 Nightingale, Connor          Franklin Are           11.86       11.7q  6 
  5 Lowe, Eddie                  West Middles           11.90       11.9q  6 
  6 Miller, Darren               Wilmington             11.70       12.0q  5 
  6 Moore, Colton                Wilmington             12.50       12.0q  6 
  6 Thiec, Cole                  Lakeview               11.97       12.0q  2 
  6 Holt, Isaiah                 Kane Area              11.90       12.0q  3 
  6 Alcorn, Jake                 Kane Area              12.00       12.0q  2 
 11 Swartz, Levi                 Greenville                         12.1q  7 
 11 Stevens, Marketis            Reynolds               11.90       12.1q  4 
 13 Coon, George                 Franklin Are           12.19       12.2   4 
 13 Porter, Ian                  Greenville             12.10       12.2   3 
 13 Huff, Collin                 Sharon                 12.50       12.2   7 
 16 Wright, Jesse                Laurel                 11.90       12.4   5 
 17 Rea, Alex                    West Middles           12.40       12.5   5 
 17 Kettering, Kinser            Reynolds               12.80       12.5   4 
 17 Wade, Justin                 Reynolds               12.60       12.5   7 
 17 Gibson, Josh                 Laurel                 12.00       12.5   1 
 21 Edwards, Luke                Wilmington             12.90       12.7   2 
 22 Mazor, Zach                  Slippery Roc           14.19       12.8   3 
 22 Schaffer, Trevn              Lakeview               12.90       12.8   1 
 22 Rodgers, Dominic             Franklin Are           12.90       12.8   3 
 25 McFadden, Logan              Lakeview               13.00       13.0   2 
 25 Payne, Michael               Hickory                12.00       13.0   1 
 27 Trout, Brennon               West Middles           12.80       13.1   5 
 27 Stephenson, Aaron            Sharpsville            12.90       13.1   1 
 29 Krouse, Lucas                Mercer Area            12.70       13.3   6 
 30 Clark, Gabriel               Kennedy Cath                       13.7   7 
 31 Junk, Kade                   Sharpsville                        15.9   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanton, Zack                Mercer Area             11.5       11.5   1  10   
  2 Henwood, Mike                Hickory                 11.6      J11.5   1   8   
  3 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville              11.6       11.6   1   6   
  4 Thiec, Cole                  Lakeview                12.0       11.8   1   3   
  4 Holt, Isaiah                 Kane Area               12.0       11.8   2   3   
  5 Nightingale, Connor          Franklin Are            11.7      J11.8   1   2   
  7 Miller, Darren               Wilmington              12.0       11.9   2 
  8 Alcorn, Jake                 Kane Area               12.0       12.0   2 
  9 Lowe, Eddie                  West Middles            11.9       12.2   1 
  9 Moore, Colton                Wilmington              12.0       12.2   2 
  9 Swartz, Levi                 Greenville              12.1       12.2   2 
 12 Stevens, Marketis            Reynolds                12.1       12.3   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Zack                Mercer Area            24.13       23.6   1  10   
  2 Henwood, Mike                Hickory                23.08      J23.6   1   8   
  3 Nightingale, Connor          Franklin Are           24.36       23.9   2   6   
  4 Thiec, Cole                  Lakeview               24.00       24.0   1   4   
  5 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville             24.00       24.1   1   2   
  6 McDonough, Kyle              Hickory                            24.2   1   1   
  7 Baker, Jake                  West Middles           24.30       24.3   2 
  8 Miller, Darren               Wilmington             24.48       24.4   2 
  8 Stevens, Marketis            Reynolds               25.00       24.4   3 
  8 Scarborough, Kid             Slippery Roc           24.22       24.4   1 
 11 Hanahan, Braden              West Middles           24.90       24.6   3 
 12 Coon, George                 Franklin Are           25.25       24.9   4 
 12 Huff, Collin                 Sharon                 24.85       24.9   2 
 14 Esposito, Landin             Laurel                 24.90       25.0   2 
 15 Moore, Ryan                  Mercer Area            25.50       25.1   4 
 16 Moore, Colton                Wilmington             25.50       25.2   4 
 16 Lynch, Zane                  Slippery Roc           26.00       25.2   5 
 16 Buhl, Josh                   Kane Area                          25.2   4 
 19 Schultz, Brennan             Kane Area              25.00       25.3   3 
 20 Wright, Jesse                Laurel                 24.70       25.6   2 
 20 Edwards, Luke                Wilmington             25.60       25.6   4 
 22 Gibson, Josh                 Laurel                 25.00       26.0   3 
 23 Porter, Ian                  Greenville                         26.1   3 
 24 Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area            26.00       26.2   4 
 24 Rodgers, Dominic             Franklin Are           26.77       26.2   5 
 24 Mazor, Zach                  Slippery Roc           26.50       26.2   5 
 27 Foust, Tyler                 Reynolds               27.00       26.5   6 
 28 McFadden, Logan              Lakeview               27.00       26.8   5 
 29 Stephenson, Aaron            Sharpsville                        26.9   7 
 30 Henwood, Ben                 Sharpsville            26.96       27.0   5 
 31 Trout, Brennon               West Middles           26.90       27.2   5 
 32 Sample, Brayden              Lakeview               28.20       28.0   6 
 33 Davis, Parker                Hickory                27.00       29.6   6 
 34 Kowalcich, Kaleb             Sharpsville                        32.3   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Noah               Sharpsville            53.44       52.9   1  10   
  2 Brophy, Ryder                Franklin Are           53.26       53.4   1   8   
  3 McDonough, Kyle              Hickory                53.33       54.3   1   6   
  4 Dickson, Eli                 Franklin Are           56.80       55.0   2   4   
  5 Lynch, Zane                  Slippery Roc           59.00       55.5   4   2   
  6 Shimrack, Braxton            Wilmington             57.80       56.1   3   1   
  7 Scarborough, Kid             Slippery Roc           55.00       56.2   1 
  8 Schultz, Brennan             Kane Area              56.00       56.4   1 
  9 Miller, Hunter               Lakeview               56.50       56.6   2 
 10 Burns, Julian                Hickory                57.00       56.9   2 
 11 Hillard, Lane                Kane Area              56.50       57.0   1 
 11 Wade, Justin                 Reynolds               58.00       57.0   3 
 13 Williams, Toby               Greenville             59.00       57.2   4 
 14 Kelliher, Tage               Wilmington             58.50       57.4   4 
 15 Caldararo, Cam               Laurel                 57.00       57.6   2 
 16 Snyder, Carson               Allegheny Cl           57.60       57.7   3 
 17 Ferjani, Gwen                Mercer Area            58.40       57.9   4 
 18 Daugherty, Andrew            Laurel                 57.50       58.2   3 
 18 Wolf, Vince                  Hickory                58.00       58.2   3 
 20 Mount, Liam                  Mercer Area            59.50       58.4   4 
 21 Jemmott, Giavonni            Sharon               1:00.68       58.6   5 
 22 Clayton, Isaac               Franklin Are           57.50       58.8   2 
 22 Winters, Ethan               Wilmington           1:00.00       58.8   5 
 22 Stephenson, Joshua           Sharpsville            59.84       58.8   5 
 25 Wilcox, Adam                 Reynolds               57.00       59.2   2 
 26 Boitnott, Mitchel            Greenville           1:00.00       59.3   5 
 27 Sturgeon, Cody               Lakeview             1:01.30       59.6   6 
 28 Rea, Alex                    West Middles           59.50       59.8   5 
 29 Hogue, Logan                 Lakeview             1:01.50     1:00.8   6 
 30 Bell, Jordan                 West Middles         1:02.00     1:01.7   6 
 31 Mork, Devin                  Sharon               1:08.61     1:02.1   5 
 32 Sherman, Nathan              Sharpsville          1:01.00     1:03.3   6 
 33 Mccleary, Mitchell           Slippery Roc           59.00     1:04.1   4 
 34 Wareham, Kyle                Sharon               1:08.61     1:10.1   6 
 35 Hassell, Derrick             West Middles         1:08.00     1:17.8   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Cole                Hickory              2:05.77     2:05.5   1  10   
  2 Sosa, Kristian               Slippery Roc         2:07.26     2:09.2   1   8   
  3 Flaherty, Noah               Sharpsville          2:04.96     2:09.5   1   6   
  4 Schuring, Dakota             Wilmington           2:10.40     2:11.9   1   4   
  5 Hostetler, Luke              Lakeview             2:11.10     2:12.8   1   2   
  6 Clayton, Zac                 Franklin Are         2:31.02     2:14.3   3   1   
  7 Kissick, Reed                Laurel               2:19.00     2:16.9   1 
  8 Mishic, Justin               Kane Area            2:10.00     2:17.6   1 
  9 Green, Chad                  Slippery Roc         2:14.33     2:18.2   1 
 10 Pierce, Ashton               West Middles         2:19.00     2:19.8   1 
 11 Evans, Seth                  Sharon               2:27.90     2:20.0   2 
 12 Montgomery, Josiah           Franklin Are         2:21.70     2:20.3   2 
 13 Feikls, Johnny               Kane Area            2:20.00     2:21.1   1 
 14 Runyan, Riley                Greenville           2:20.00     2:21.3   2 
 14 Savor, Roger                 Laurel               2:17.00     2:21.3   1 
 16 Ritzert, Jalen               Greenville           2:21.00     2:22.8   2 
 17 Daugherty, Andrew            Laurel               2:19.00     2:22.9   1 
 18 Chlpka, Samuel               Hickory              2:20.00     2:23.2   1 
 19 Stull, Sebastian             West Middles         2:23.00     2:23.7   2 
 20 Riley, Braeden               Franklin Are         2:21.65     2:25.1   2 
 21 Hogue, Logan                 Lakeview             2:33.40     2:25.6   3 
 22 Williams, Carter             Lakeview             2:28.10     2:26.5   2 
 23 Reed, Beau                   Wilmington                       2:27.2   1 
 24 Micsky, Cole                 Reynolds             2:33.00     2:27.6   3 
 24 Bresnan, Johnny              Reynolds             2:22.00     2:27.6   2 
 26 Langdon, Ryan                West Middles         2:30.00     2:30.0   2 
 26 Lenhardt, Glen               Greenville                       2:30.0   3 
 28 Mount, Liam                  Mercer Area          2:33.50     2:30.6   3 
 29 Ferjani, Gwen                Mercer Area          2:30.10     2:33.2   2 
 30 Avolejues, Pavels            Kennedy Cath                     2:34.0   3 
 31 Cartwright, Dominic          Kane Area            2:30.00     2:35.6   2 
 32 Dieter, Luke                 Wilmington           2:33.00     2:35.8   3 
 33 Disque, Dylan                Mercer Area          2:35.00     2:37.8   3 
 34 Bozzo, Gage                  Reynolds             2:24.00     2:38.7   2 
 35 Mork, Devin                  Sharon               2:37.90     2:49.9   3 
 36 McKendrick, Jarred           Sharon                           2:51.0   3 
 37 Kowalcich, Kaleb             Sharpsville                      3:02.2   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Cole                Hickory              4:34.00     4:49.2   1  10   
  2 Hart, Troy                   Reynolds             4:45.00     4:52.0   1   8   
  3 Mantzell, Luke               West Middles         5:04.00     4:52.3   1   6   
  4 Divens, William              Sharpsville          4:55.00     4:53.2   1   4   
  5 Sosa, Kristian               Slippery Roc         4:48.96     4:54.3   1   2   
  6 Schuring, Dakota             Wilmington           5:00.00     4:58.1   1   1   
  7 Chlpka, Andy                 West Middles         5:05.40     5:02.1   1 
  8 Clayton, Zac                 Franklin Are         5:13.60     5:04.3   1 
  9 Green, Chad                  Slippery Roc         5:11.88     5:05.1   1 
 10 Barr, Hayden                 Kane Area            5:10.00     5:11.2   1 
 11 Holtz, Tim                   Slippery Roc         5:19.21     5:13.5   1 
 12 Ritzert, Jalen               Greenville           5:22.00     5:15.8   1 
 13 Rumelfanger, Jacob           Hickory              5:15.00     5:17.4   1 
 14 Runyan, Riley                Greenville           5:20.00     5:18.2   1 
 15 Zebrovious, Wyatt            Lakeview             5:21.53     5:19.0   1 
 16 Dicks, Bobby                 Laurel               5:25.00     5:20.4   2 
 17 Lynch, Dylan                 Wilmington           5:30.40     5:20.6   2 
 18 Kelliher, Clay               Wilmington           5:21.69     5:21.2   1 
 19 Bresnan, Johnny              Reynolds             5:20.00     5:24.5   1 
 20 Williams, Carter             Lakeview             5:25.10     5:28.1   2 
 21 Miodrag, Tyler               Sharpsville          5:41.41     5:29.5   2 
 22 Patterson, Bryce             Laurel               5:21.00     5:30.7   1 
 23 Smith, Brennan               Kane Area            5:25.00     5:35.8   2 
 24 Kirby, Anthony               Mercer Area          6:00.10     5:43.3   2 
 25 Bozzo, Gage                  Reynolds             5:25.00     5:44.7   2 
 26 Carothers, Austin            Mercer Area          6:06.53     5:45.2   2 
 27 Stull, Sebastian             West Middles         5:50.00     5:45.9   2 
 28 Pfleger, Joseph              Kennedy Cath         5:23.94     5:46.5   1 
 29 Eppley, Jacob                Greenville           5:38.00     5:49.6   2 
 30 Winslow, Justin              Hickory              6:00.00     5:51.4   2 
 31 Avolejues, Pavels            Kennedy Cath                     5:52.2   2 
 32 Elford, Morgan               Franklin Are         6:07.09     5:53.6   2 
 33 Amon, Tucker                 Lakeview             6:00.10     5:55.9   2 
 34 Wareham, Kyle                Sharon               6:29.52     5:58.0   2 
 35 Pringle, Jack                Kennedy Cath                     5:59.8   2 
 36 Chiavazza, Anthony           Sharpsville          5:58.00     6:16.5   2 
 37 Cunningham, Colten           Franklin Are         6:28.66     6:19.8   2 
 38 McKendrick, Jarred           Sharon               6:29.52     6:24.4   2 
 39 Rupert, Hunter               Mercer Area          6:30.50     6:26.6   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Troy                   Reynolds            10:30.00    10:30.9   10   
  2 Hunyadi, Thomas              Hickory             10:50.00    10:34.3    8   
  3 Divens, William              Sharpsville         10:16.96    10:37.5    6   
  4 Hust, Scott                  Slippery Roc        11:09.39    10:57.0    4   
  5 Vincent, Magnum              Franklin Are        11:22.38    10:57.5    2   
  6 Mishic, Jon                  Kane Area           11:20.00    10:59.6    1   
  7 Bickel, Kenneth              Slippery Roc        11:13.59    11:07.0  
  8 Muir, Drake                  West Middles        11:29.40    11:08.4  
  9 Chlpka, Alex                 West Middles        11:34.20    11:10.5  
 10 Barrick, Ethan               Lakeview            11:27.77    11:23.3  
 11 Holtz, Tim                   Slippery Roc        11:52.50    11:30.2  
 12 Wolfe, John                  Kane Area           10:50.00    11:44.1  
 13 Zieglar, Cael                Franklin Are        11:31.08    11:46.4  
 14 Dicks, Bobby                 Laurel              11:44.66    11:46.6  
 15 Zebrovious, Wyatt            Lakeview            11:38.40    11:53.1  
 16 Kelliher, Clay               Wilmington                      12:02.8  
 17 Patterson, Bryce             Laurel              11:33.44    12:13.2  
 18 Williams, Dane               Greenville          12:20.00    12:19.5  
 19 Rumelfanger, Jacob           Hickory             12:19.57    12:22.7  
 20 Connors, Cade                West Middles        12:23.10    12:36.1  
 21 Carothers, Austin            Mercer Area                     12:36.2  
 22 Eppley, Jacob                Greenville          12:00.00    12:45.4  
 23 Pfleger, Joseph              Kennedy Cath        12:01.00    13:26.7  
 24 Vogt, Kenyon                 Kennedy Cath        13:59.63    13:43.1  
 25 Breneman, Michael            Sharpsville                     13:44.8  
 26 Pringle, Jack                Kennedy Cath        13:24.36    13:47.1  
 27 Ruffo, Luke                  Hickory             14:00.00    13:59.4  
 28 Bartholomew, Steven          Sharpsville                     14:46.8  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Braedon               Hickory                15.46       15.4q  2 
  2 Grim, Joe                    Lakeview               17.35       17.4q  2 
  3 Davis, Jason                 West Middles           17.70       17.6q  2 
  3 Richards, Nathan             Hickory                17.00       17.6q  3 
  5 Adams, Cade                  Franklin Are           18.74       17.8q  3 
  6 Porterfield, Jarrett         West Middles           17.70       17.9q  1 
  7 Powell, Josiah               West Middles           17.70       18.0q  1 
  7 Weismann, Renner             Franklin Are           20.09       18.0q  2 
  9 Mellott, Brady               Hickory                17.00       18.1q  4 
 10 Gordon, Drew                 Sharpsville            16.97       19.0q  5 
 10 Shaffer, Jacob               Slippery Roc           19.00       19.0q  1 
 12 Strausser, Kastan            Greenville             18.60       19.4q  5 
 12 Miller, Robie                Slippery Roc           18.00       19.4q  5 
 12 Zuzek, Mason                 Kane Area              18.00       19.4q  4 
 15 Ross, Brian                  Greenville             18.60       19.8q  4 
 15 Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds               19.00       19.8q  1 
 17 Stewart, Caleb               Franklin Are           21.42       20.2q  5 
 18 Smith, Jacob                 Mercer Area            21.10       20.3q  5 
 19 Rhoades, Clayton             Reynolds               21.00       20.8   3 
 20 McNeelege, John              Reynolds               21.00       21.1   4 
 21 McKnight, Gabe               Laurel                 22.10       21.8   4 
 21 Reichard, Evan               Lakeview               22.20       21.8   3 
 23 Cunningham, Lucas            Lakeview               23.10       22.7   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Braedon               Hickory                 15.4       15.4   1  10   
  2 Mellott, Brady               Hickory                 18.1       17.2   2   8   
  3 Richards, Nathan             Hickory                 17.6       17.3   1   6   
  4 Adams, Cade                  Franklin Are            17.8       17.4   1   4   
  5 Grim, Joe                    Lakeview                17.4       17.5   1   2   
  6 Weismann, Renner             Franklin Are            18.0       17.7   2   1   
  7 Powell, Josiah               West Middles            18.0       17.9   2 
  7 Davis, Jason                 West Middles            17.6       17.9   1 
  9 Porterfield, Jarrett         West Middles            17.9       18.1   1 
 10 Zuzek, Mason                 Kane Area               19.4       18.6   3 
 11 Shaffer, Jacob               Slippery Roc            19.0       18.8   2 
 12 Gordon, Drew                 Sharpsville             19.0       18.9   2 
 13 Miller, Robie                Slippery Roc            19.4       19.0   3 
 14 Strausser, Kastan            Greenville              19.4       19.1   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Braedon               Hickory                42.53       43.3   1  10   
  2 Smith, Zuke                  Kane Area              44.50       44.2   1   8   
  3 Richards, Nathan             Hickory                45.00       44.9   1   6   
  4 Frazier, Camden              Hickory                44.00       45.0   1   4   
  5 Powell, Josiah               West Middles           46.50       45.3   2   2   
  6 Adams, Cade                  Franklin Are           46.54       45.9   2   1   
  7 Alcorn, Jake                 Kane Area              44.50       46.6   1 
  7 Porterfield, Jarrett         West Middles           47.00       46.6   2 
  9 Baker, Jake                  West Middles           46.70       47.0   2 
 10 Miller, Robie                Slippery Roc           49.29       47.3   3 
 11 Weismann, Renner             Franklin Are           48.73       47.5   3 
 12 Aquaro, Dylan                Laurel                 47.00       47.8   3 
 13 Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds               48.00       48.2   3 
 14 Ross, Brian                  Greenville             50.20       48.8   4 
 14 Zuzek, Mason                 Kane Area              47.00       48.8   2 
 16 Luther, Adam                 Franklin Are           49.52       49.0   4 
 17 Shaffer, Jacob               Slippery Roc           51.00       49.2   4 
 18 Bucker, Gavin                Wilmington             47.40       49.3   3 
 19 Rhoades, Clayton             Reynolds               51.00       50.3   5 
 20 McNeelege, John              Reynolds               52.00       51.2   5 
 21 Lenhardt, Glen               Greenville             49.30       51.3   4 
 22 Reichard, Evan               Lakeview               54.90       52.3   5 
 23 Bliss, Cameron               Sharon                 47.28       53.0   3 
 24 McKnight, Gabe               Laurel                 53.00       53.1   5 
 25 Cunningham, Lucas            Lakeview               55.00       53.2   5 
 26 Glaize, Alex                 Sharpsville                        55.1   6 
 27 Junk, Kade                   Sharpsville                      1:08.0   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     46.42       45.7   1  10   
     1) Porter, Ian                     2) Osborne, Colton                
     3) Swartz, Levi                    4) Sasala, Isaac                  
  2 Hickory  'A'                                        44.00       46.0   1   8   
     1) Allen, Braedon                  2) Henwood, Mike                  
     3) Stoots, Hunter                  4) Phillips, Brian                
  3 Kane Area  'A'                                      46.00       46.4   1   6   
     1) Buhl, Josh                      2) Bell, Jack                     
     3) Holt, Isaiah                    4) Buhl, Ryan                     
  4 Franklin Area  'A'                                  48.21       46.8   2   4   
     1) Nightingale, Connor             2) Brophy, Ryder                  
     3) Gordon, Dorian                  4) Coon, George                   
  5 West Middlesex  'A'                                 47.10       47.0   1   2   
     1) Powell, Josiah                  2) Baker, Jake                    
     3) Lowe, Eddie                     4) Davis, Jason                   
  6 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                             49.00       47.3   2   1   
     1) Lynch, Zane                     2) Mazor, Zach                    
     3) Scarborough, Kid                4) Pilosi, Vito                   
  7 Laurel  'A'                                         47.90       47.5   2 
  8 Lakeview  'A'                                       47.70       47.6   1 
     1) McFadden, Logan                 2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Paradise, Montana               4) Thiec, Cole                    
  8 Wilmington  'A'                                     48.20       47.6   2 
     1) Edwards, Luke                   2) Miller, Darren                 
     3) Moore, Colton                   4) Whiting, Morgan                
 10 Reynolds  'A'                                       47.00       47.8   1 
     1) Wilcox, Adam                    2) Tofani, Luca                   
     3) Foore, Liam                     4) Stevens, Marketis              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Middlesex  'A'                               3:45.20     3:41.2   1  10   
     1) Baker, Jake                     2) Mantzell, Luke                 
     3) Chlpka, Andy                    4) Hanahan, Braden                
  2 Hickory  'A'                                      3:36.00     3:41.9   1   8   
     1) McDonough, Kyle                 2) Allen, Braedon                 
     3) Henwood, Mike                   4) Frazier, Cole                  
  3 Franklin Area  'A'                                3:51.51     3:46.3   2   6   
     1) Clayton, Isaac                  2) Dickson, Eli                   
     3) Clayton, Zac                    4) Brophy, Ryder                  
  4 Kane Area  'A'                                    3:37.00     3:49.5   1   4   
     1) Smith, Zuke                     2) Holt, Isaiah                   
     3) Alcorn, Jake                    4) Bell, Jack                     
  5 Reynolds  'A'                                     3:50.00     3:52.2   1   2   
     1) Wilcox, Adam                    2) Kettering, Kinser              
     3) Foore, Liam                     4) Wade, Justin                   
  6 Lakeview  'A'                                     3:50.40     3:52.4   1   1   
     1) Thiec, Cole                     2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Grim, Joe                       4) Hostetler, Luke                
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:45.80     3:59.7   3 
     1) Kelliher, Tage                  2) Miller, Darren                 
     3) Moore, Colton                   4) Shimrack, Braxton              
  8 Mercer Area  'A'                                              4:00.0   3 
     1) Ferjani, Gwen                   2) Mount, Liam                    
     3) Krouse, Lucas                   4) Ealy, Connor                   
  9 Laurel  'A'                                       3:55.00     4:01.0   2 
 10 Sharpsville Area  'A'                             4:05.34     4:02.3   2 
     1) Glaize, Alex                    2) Stephenson, Joshua             
     3) Sherman, Nathan                 4) Flaherty, Noah                 
 11 Greenville  'A'                                   3:59.00     4:06.4   2 
     1) Ritzert, Jalen                  2) Runyan, Riley                  
     3) Swartz, Levi                    4) Williams, Toby                 
 12 Sharon  'A'                                       4:25.00     4:10.7   3 
     1) Mork, Devin                     2) Huff, Collin                   
     3) Riley, Melvin                   4) Jemmott, Giavonni              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                           9:06.00     8:46.1   10   
     1) Holtz, Tim                      2) Green, Chad                    
     3) Lewis, Riley                    4) Sosa, Kristian                 
  2 West Middlesex  'A'                               9:12.80     8:49.1    8   
     1) Chlpka, Andy                    2) Mantzell, Luke                 
     3) Muir, Drake                     4) Pierce, Ashton                 
  3 Reynolds  'A'                                     9:30.00     9:00.7    6   
     1) Hart, Troy                      2) Bresnan, Johnny                
     3) Kettering, Kinser               4) Wilcox, Adam                   
  4 Kane Area  'A'                                    9:00.00     9:02.6    4   
     1) Hillard, Lane                   2) Mishic, Jon                    
     3) Mishic, Justin                  4) Schultz, Brennan               
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                     9:22.90     9:02.9    2   
     1) Barrick, Ethan                  2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Sturgeon, Cody                  4) Hostetler, Luke                
  6 Hickory  'A'                                      9:20.00     9:19.4    1   
     1) Frazier, Camden                 2) Frazier, Cole                  
     3) Hunyadi, Thomas                 4) Rumelfanger, Jacob             
  7 Greenville  'A'                                   9:30.00     9:23.7  
     1) Lenhardt, Glen                  2) Ritzert, Jalen                 
     3) Runyan, Riley                   4) Williams, Toby                 
  8 Laurel  'A'                                       9:29.20     9:25.2  
  9 Franklin Area  'A'                                9:30.96     9:25.8  
     1) Montgomery, Josiah              2) Clayton, Isaac                 
     3) Riley, Braeden                  4) Zieglar, Cael                  
 10 Mercer Area  'A'                                              9:53.2  
     1) Mount, Liam                     2) Disque, Dylan                  
     3) Ealy, Connor                    4) Carothers, Austin              
 11 Wilmington  'A'                                   9:49.70    10:07.8  
     1) Dieter, Luke                    2) Anderson, Will                 
     3) Popovich, Logan                 4) Winters, Ethan                 
 12 Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                        10:28.1  
     1) Avolejues, Pavels               2) Pfleger, Joseph                
     3) Pringle, Jack                   4) Vogt, Kenyon                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Deavon               Greenville           6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Adams, Cade                  Franklin Are         5-05.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Baker, Gordon                Slippery Roc         6-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Grim, Joe                    Lakeview             6-01.00   J5-06.00    4   
  5 Hoffman, Michael             Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  6 Fish, Jackson                Franklin Are         5-07.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Huff, Collin                 Sharon               5-05.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Lisowski, Austin             Wilmington           5-03.00    5-02.00  
  8 Lightcap, Isaac              Lakeview             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Magee, John                  Laurel               5-06.00    5-02.00  
  8 Mellott, Brady               Hickory              5-01.00    5-02.00  
  8 Borden, Dante                Lakeview             5-04.00    5-02.00  
  8 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Gordon, Drew                 Sharpsville          5-09.00    5-02.00  
  8 Kelliher, Tage               Wilmington           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Harpst, Alex                 Greenville           5-06.00    5-00.00  
 17 Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds             5-02.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Race, Teddy                  Kane Area           13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Lightcap, Isaac              Lakeview            13-00.00  J13-06.00    8   
  3 Fustos, Alexander            Hickory             12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Knauf, Bryce                 Greenville           9-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Rainey, Deavon               Greenville                     11-00.00    2   
  6 Graham, Jacob                Franklin Are         9-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 McVicker, Jamie              Laurel              10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Foore, Liam                  Reynolds            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Birkes, Cullen               Slippery Roc         9-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Baker, Gordon                Slippery Roc        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Rea, Alex                    West Middles         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 Maxwell, Douglas             Lakeview             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Ansell, Jensen               Lakeview             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 DeRosa, Kobe                 Laurel               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 15 Chiavazza, Anthony           Sharpsville          7-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Kirby, Anthony               Mercer Area                     8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Colton              Greenville                     20-10.00   10   
  2 Lisowski, Austin             Wilmington          19-00.00   20-09.25    8   
  3 Stanton, Zack                Mercer Area         21-00.00   20-07.25    6   
  4 Hoover, Keegan               Franklin Are        16-09.75   19-09.25    4   
  5 Bowers, Jaden                Hickory             19-00.00   19-02.50    2   
  6 Gordon, Dorian               Franklin Are        18-04.25   18-10.50    1   
  7 Patel, Neel                  Hickory             17-08.75   18-09.00  
  8 Mellott, Brady               Hickory             17-00.00   18-06.00  
  8 Harpst, Alex                 Greenville          17-06.00   18-06.00  
  8 Baker, Gordon                Slippery Roc        18-00.00   18-06.00  
 11 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville          18-04.00   18-04.00  
 11 Magee, John                  Laurel              18-05.00   18-04.00  
 13 Gibson, Josh                 Laurel              18-03.00   18-02.50  
 14 Hanahan, Braden              West Middles        17-02.00   18-02.00  
 15 Fish, Jackson                Franklin Are        17-05.50   18-01.50  
 16 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          17-08.00   17-11.50  
 17 Kettering, Kinser            Reynolds            17-05.00   17-11.00  
 18 Kelliher, Tage               Wilmington          18-05.00   17-10.00  
 19 Hottel, Aaron                Kane Area           17-02.50   17-09.50  
 20 Lowe, Eddie                  West Middles        17-07.00   17-03.25  
 21 Foust, Tyler                 Reynolds            15-06.00   17-03.00  
 22 Kuhn, Kaleb                  Slippery Roc        16-00.00   17-01.50  
 23 Ferjani, Gwen                Mercer Area                    17-00.50  
 24 Aquaro, Dylan                Laurel              17-00.00   16-11.50  
 25 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc        17-00.00   16-10.00  
 26 Paradise, Montana            Lakeview            17-05.00   16-03.75  
 27 Porterfield, Connor          Sharon              14-05.00   16-03.00  
 28 Bell, Jordan                 West Middles        16-03.50   15-07.50  
 29 Stephenson, Joshua           Sharpsville                    15-05.75  
 30 Breneman, Michael            Sharpsville         14-03.00   15-04.00  
 31 Schaffer, Trevn              Lakeview            15-03.00   14-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Zack                Mercer Area         39-02.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Magee, John                  Laurel              42-01.50   41-06.50    8   
  3 Lisowski, Austin             Wilmington          38-06.00   40-02.00    6   
  4 Rainey, Deavon               Greenville          35-11.00   39-08.00    4   
  5 Bell, Jack                   Kane Area           40-03.50   39-07.00    2   
  6 Folmer, Ethan                Slippery Roc        38-00.00   38-11.00    1   
  7 Patel, Neel                  Hickory             37-00.50   38-08.00  
  8 Buhl, Ryan                   Kane Area           38-00.00   38-04.25  
  9 Grim, Joe                    Lakeview            40-08.25   38-04.00  
 10 Hanahan, Braden              West Middles        35-03.00   38-03.00  
 11 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          37-04.00   38-02.50  
 12 Harpst, Alex                 Greenville          38-09.00   38-02.00  
 13 Gordon, Dorian               Franklin Are        36-03.25   38-01.50  
 14 Kuhn, Kaleb                  Slippery Roc        36-00.00   37-04.50  
 15 Hoover, Keegan               Franklin Are        36-07.25   37-04.25  
 16 Bowers, Jaden                Hickory             37-07.75   36-08.00  
 17 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville         35-02.00   35-11.00  
 18 Borden, Dante                Lakeview            32-11.00   35-07.50  
 18 Stevens, Marketis            Reynolds            34-00.00   35-07.50  
 20 Fish, Jackson                Franklin Are        34-00.75   35-03.00  
 21 Kelliher, Tage               Wilmington          37-06.00   35-01.50  
 22 Paradise, Montana            Lakeview            33-09.00   35-00.50  
 23 Knauf, Bryce                 Greenville          34-00.00   34-06.00  
 24 Brest, Derreck               Laurel              35-00.00   33-08.50  
 25 Speir, Tyler                 Hickory             32-03.00   32-07.00  
 25 Mehler, Noah                 Sharpsville         32-01.00   32-07.00  
 27 Bell, Jordan                 West Middles        32-06.00   31-08.50  
 28 Hudak, Joe                   Laurel              32-00.00   30-06.00  
 29 Breneman, Michael            Sharpsville         27-05.00   29-06.50  
 30 Clark, Gabriel               Kennedy Cath                   28-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vass-Gal, Connor             Wilmington          61-01.00   64-04.75   10   
  2 Grundy, Brock                Hickory             60-00.00   58-03.75    8   
  3 Sanders, Josh                Wilmington          49-04.00   50-07.25    6   
  4 Blint, Bailey                Kane Area           51-04.75   50-01.00    4   
  5 Northcott, Sean              Slippery Roc        45-07.00   49-09.00    2   
  6 Miles, Mitch                 Laurel              45-11.75   47-01.25    1   
  7 Morse, Isaiah                Kane Area           45-00.00   44-02.75  
  8 Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville          40-10.00   41-09.50  
  9 Faber, Luke                  Reynolds            39-00.00   41-00.00  
 10 Williams, Jayden             Wilmington          39-07.00   40-08.25  
 11 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville         38-10.50   40-05.50  
 12 Bishop, Luke                 Hickory             40-00.00   40-02.25  
 13 Klumph, Kyle                 West Middles        39-01.25   40-00.50  
 14 Collins, Skylar              Hickory             44-00.00   39-06.50  
 15 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds            37-11.00   39-00.25  
 16 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc        35-00.00   37-09.00  
 17 Hillard, Garrett             Greenville          43-04.00   37-08.50  
 18 Lorent, Jake                 Reynolds            36-05.00   36-00.25  
 19 Carroll, Bryce               Sharon              35-07.00   35-05.75  
 20 Fry, Lane                    Greenville          37-07.00   35-03.25  
 21 Ruggles, Sean                Sharon              35-00.00   34-04.75  
 22 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview            30-00.00   32-11.00  
 23 Wade, Dom                    Laurel              36-02.00   32-10.50  
 24 Dawson, Thomas               Sharon              32-00.00   32-08.25  
 25 Alcorn, Jared                Lakeview            33-09.00   31-03.50  
 26 Stephenson, Aaron            Sharpsville                    30-07.25  
 27 Meredith, Keaton             Slippery Roc                   29-10.50  
 28 McCarty, Tyler               West Middles        30-03.50   28-04.00  
 29 Gehring, Isaak               Franklin Are        31-01.00   28-03.75  
 30 Richards, Caden              Laurel              30-00.00   25-04.50  
 31 Hensch, Sebastian            Lakeview            24-08.00   23-10.25  
 32 Bartholomew, Steven          Sharpsville                    22-05.25  
 33 Slater, Nathan               Mercer Area         26-02.00   22-03.25  
 34 Reiter, Luke                 Kennedy Cath                   19-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grundy, Brock                Hickory               163-08     174-06   10   
  2 Vass-Gal, Connor             Wilmington            148-04     156-10    8   
  3 Richardson, Erik             Wilmington            140-00     140-03    6   
  4 Blint, Bailey                Kane Area             134-10     129-02    4   
  5 Sanders, Josh                Wilmington            159-00     128-03    2   
  6 Collins, Skylar              Hickory               117-02     127-08    1   
  7 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds              121-06     127-07  
  8 Gierlach, Spencer            Laurel                115-02     116-06  
  9 Hillard, Garrett             Greenville            109-01     116-01  
 10 Miles, Mitch                 Laurel                123-10     112-03  
 11 Yahner, Ian                  Reynolds              112-06     110-08  
 12 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville           111-06     110-03  
 13 Weese, Noah                  Sharon                118-04     109-11  
 14 Northcott, Sean              Slippery Roc          134-08     109-00  
 15 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc          100-00     106-08  
 16 Fry, Lane                    Greenville            107-08     103-08  
 17 Shaffer, Jacob               Slippery Roc          108-04     102-07  
 18 Faber, Luke                  Reynolds              106-06     102-02  
 19 Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville          13-07.50     100-11  
 20 Ruggles, Sean                Sharon                 80-00      96-04  
 21 Fagley, Drew                 Lakeview               98-02      95-04  
 22 Stewart, Chris               Kane Area              94-00      93-07  
 23 Turcotte, Kaleb              West Middles           96-11      92-00  
 24 Miller, Noah                 West Middles           91-07      91-06  
 24 Cidila, Josh                 Hickory                83-01      91-06  
 26 Wadding, Wyatt               Franklin Are           87-03      80-07  
 27 Baker, Spencer               Sharon                 93-07      80-01  
 28 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview            83-07.50      77-02  
 29 Wade, Dom                    Laurel                 90-00      69-06  
 30 Slater, Nathan               Mercer Area            79-07      67-09  
 31 Winner, Ryan                 Mercer Area            68-09      66-07  
 32 Bartholomew, Christian       Sharpsville                       54-09  
 33 Bartholomew, Steven          Sharpsville                       50-11  
 34 Reiter, Luke                 Kennedy Cath                      47-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weese, Noah                  Sharon                170-00     182-07   10   
  2 Hanssen, Danny               Wilmington            172-09     179-05    8   
  3 Northcott, Sean              Slippery Roc          162-00     168-03    6   
  4 Hottel, Aaron                Kane Area             144-00     161-02    4   
  5 Cox, Shane                   Wilmington            145-05     149-10    2   
  6 Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville            142-09     148-05    1   
  7 Peterson, Kole               West Middles          124-09     147-05  
  8 Collins, Skylar              Hickory               130-00     138-10  
  9 Shaffer, Jacob               Slippery Roc          119-05     138-04  
 10 Miles, Mitch                 Laurel                132-03     136-05  
 11 Whiting, Morgan              Wilmington            129-09     135-00  
 12 Faber, Luke                  Reynolds              125-00     132-10  
 13 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds              113-00     130-05  
 14 Morse, Isaiah                Kane Area             129-07     129-10  
 15 Alcorn, Jared                Lakeview              139-04     128-08  
 16 Gash, Cameron                Greenville            118-01     124-10  
 17 Mason, Mitchell              Reynolds              100-00     124-07  
 18 Kobielus, Nick               West Middles          114-01     123-07  
 19 Baker, Spencer               Sharon                108-11     123-03  
 20 Pfohl, Sam                   Franklin Are        16-10.50     119-08  
 21 Schaffer, Trevn              Lakeview              104-09     119-01  
 22 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville         09-01.50     115-04  
 23 Miodrag, Tyler               Sharpsville                      111-11  
 24 Wozniak, Seaton              Slippery Roc                     111-06  
 25 Rea, Alex                    West Middles          100-07     111-04  
 26 Ruggles, Sean                Sharon                116-00     107-06  
 27 Wilkins, Calogano            Lakeview            81-02.50     106-05  
 28 Richards, Caden              Laurel                102-00     106-00  
 29 DiFrischia, Brayden          Greenville            110-00     103-09  
 30 Stephenson, Aaron            Sharpsville                       92-01  
 31 Winner, Ryan                 Mercer Area                       78-05  
 32 Tran, Tyler                  Hickory                           67-08  
 33 Reiter, Luke                 Kennedy Cath                      60-10  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hickory                    139        2) Wilmington                 64   
    3) Franklin Area               54        4) Kane Area                  50   
    5) Greenville                  49        6) Slippery Rock Area         42   
    7) Mercer Area                 36        8) West Middlesex             28   
    9) Reynolds                    26        9) Lakeview                   26   
    9) Sharpsville Area            26       12) Sharon                     10   
   13) Laurel                       9

Licensed to West Middlesex High School Track
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 05:25 PM
             Big Red Track and Field Invitational - April 6, 2019              
                       West Middlesex High School Track                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadlubek, Anna               Slippery Roc           12.59       12.6q  1 
  2 McKean, Taylor               Lakeview               14.10       13.0q  1 
  3 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn            Hickory                12.65       13.1q  2 
  4 McComb, Abigail              Sharon                 13.45       13.5q  5 
  5 Benson, Leah                 Hickory                14.00       13.6q  1 
  6 Buhl, Rachael                Kane Area              13.80       13.7q  4 
  7 Artherholt, Taylor           Greenville             13.60       13.8q  7 
  8 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area            13.99       13.9q  2 
  9 Boocks, Olivia               Allegheny Cl           14.20       14.0q  2 
  9 Martin, Emily                Greenville             13.60       14.0q  7 
  9 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville             13.70       14.0q  5 
  9 McHattie, Tessa              Slippery Roc           13.21       14.0q  3 
 13 Williams, Ela                Reynolds               14.50       14.1   7 
 14 Pfenningwerth, Emma          Franklin Are           14.61       14.3   4 
 15 Hinkle, Savannah             Laurel                 13.50       14.4   6 
 15 Fisher, Delaney              Mercer Area            14.20       14.4   3 
 17 Carbaugh, Tatum              Franklin Are           15.14       14.5   1 
 17 Cooke, Iahjenae              Sharon                 13.83       14.5   3 
 19 Murcko, Halle                Reynolds               14.90       14.6   2 
 19 Wignall, Ashely              Wilmington             15.30       14.6   4 
 21 Crist, Kate                  Reynolds               14.50       14.8   6 
 21 Lasher, Hanna                Sharpsville            14.98       14.8   1 
 23 Matthews, Emilie             Hickory                14.50       14.9   7 
 24 Glavach, Meredith            Wilmington                         15.0   3 
 25 Barnard, Lydia               Lakeview               14.31       15.1   5 
 25 Lombardo, Mia                Laurel                 15.20       15.1   3 
 25 Terman, Bella                Franklin Are           15.66       15.1   7 
 28 Divens, Jessica              Sharpsville            16.50       15.4   5 
 28 Locke, Aaliyah               Laurel                 15.20       15.4   2 
 30 Wansack, Ashlie              West Middles           16.10       16.2   7 
 31 Lindsey, Aryah               Conneaut Are                       16.3   2 
 32 Abby, Denzer                 Lakeview               15.60       16.4   6 
 33 Weiser, Kayleigh             West Middles           17.00       17.4   3 
 34 Becher, Macy                 West Middles           16.90       17.8   4 
 35 Cooper, Anna                 Kennedy Cath                       18.4   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadlubek, Anna               Slippery Roc            12.6       12.9   1  10   
  2 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn            Hickory                 13.1       13.4   1   8   
  3 McComb, Abigail              Sharon                  13.5       13.6   1   6   
  4 Artherholt, Taylor           Greenville              13.8       13.8   2   3   
  4 Buhl, Rachael                Kane Area               13.7       13.8   1   3   
  6 McHattie, Tessa              Slippery Roc            14.0       13.9   2   1   
  7 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville              14.0       14.0   2 
  8 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area             13.9       14.1   2 
  8 McKean, Taylor               Lakeview                13.0       14.1   1 
 10 Martin, Emily                Greenville              14.0       14.2   2 
 11 Benson, Leah                 Hickory                 13.6       14.3   1 
 12 Boocks, Olivia               Allegheny Cl            14.0       14.4   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kadlubek, Anna               Slippery Roc           25.95       26.3   1  10   
  2 Miles, Elizabeth             Wilmington             27.10       27.0   1   8   
  3 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn            Hickory                26.52       27.2   1   6   
  4 Jones, Maya                  Kennedy Cath           27.80       28.5   1   3   
  4 Micchia, Avery               Hickory                29.00       28.5   2   3   
  6 McKean, Taylor               Lakeview               30.00       28.7   3   0.50
  6 Martin, Emily                Greenville             28.00       28.7   1   0.50
  8 Williams, Ela                Reynolds               29.60       29.2   3 
  9 Fisher, Delaney              Mercer Area            29.50       29.3   3 
  9 Buhl, Rachael                Kane Area              29.50       29.3   2 
 11 Pfenningwerth, Emma          Franklin Are           31.39       29.5   5 
 11 Artherholt, Taylor           Greenville             28.00       29.5   1 
 13 Murcko, Halle                Reynolds               29.60       30.1   3 
 14 Crist, Kate                  Reynolds               29.60       30.2   3 
 15 Dittman, Chloe               Allegheny Cl           31.00       30.3   4 
 16 Anundson, Paige              Franklin Are           31.74       30.5   6 
 17 McKelvey, Kara               Greenville             29.00       30.7   2 
 18 Cooke, Iahjenae              Sharon                 31.00       30.8   5 
 19 Beach, Madison               Mercer Area            30.30       31.0   4 
 20 Carbaugh, Tatum              Franklin Are           31.58       31.2   6 
 21 Lombardo, Mia                Laurel                 31.40       32.0   5 
 22 Conklin, Serrena             Kane Area              31.00       32.5   4 
 23 Pierce, Marissa              West Middles           31.90       32.8   6 
 24 Perry, Elizabeth             Kennedy Cath                       33.2   7 
 25 Denzer, Lakeview             Lakeview                           33.9   7 
 26 Wansack, Ashlie              West Middles           35.40       35.3   6 
 27 Weiser, Kayleigh             West Middles           35.90       38.0   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Alexis              West Middles         1:03.70     1:02.5   1  10   
  2 McComb, Abigail              Sharon               1:06.94     1:02.8   2   8   
  3 Shea, Ashley                 Slippery Roc         1:05.23     1:02.9   1   6   
  4 Loreno, Kylee                Greenville           1:05.00     1:03.6   1   4   
  5 Roth, Michalea               Slippery Roc         1:08.00     1:04.4   2   2   
  6 Boren, Christie              Hickory              1:04.00     1:05.1   1   1   
  7 Jones, Maya                  Kennedy Cath         1:02.55     1:05.6   1 
  8 Smith, Lily                  Sharpsville          1:10.00     1:06.9   3 
  9 McElhinny, Madison           Greenville           1:07.00     1:07.1   2 
  9 Zachrich, Alexis             Reynolds             1:05.00     1:07.1   1 
 11 Thomas, Jacinda              Sharon               1:07.53     1:09.2   2 
 12 Swanson, Sarri               Kane Area            1:08.00     1:09.4   2 
 13 Rodenbaugh, Anna             Hickory              1:08.00     1:09.8   3 
 14 Russell, Aleyna              Greenville           1:10.00     1:10.3   3 
 15 Bailey, Devyn                Mercer Area          1:11.00     1:10.7   4 
 16 Dunkle, Kaylene              Franklin Are         1:08.51     1:11.0   3 
 17 Reed, Rylee                  Franklin Are         1:15.58     1:12.0   4 
 18 Wignall, Ashely              Wilmington           1:17.20     1:12.1   5 
 19 Kent, Hannah                 West Middles         1:13.20     1:14.6   4 
 20 Moroco, Rachel               Reynolds             1:15.00     1:15.0   4 
 21 Barnard, Lydia               Lakeview             1:14.20     1:15.7   4 
 22 Williams, Abby               Franklin Are         1:20.80     1:16.3   6 
 22 Winkle, Mya                  Reynolds             1:17.00     1:16.3   5 
 24 Sherman, Mia                 Allegheny Cl         1:15.60     1:17.5   5 
 25 Perry, Elizabeth             Kennedy Cath                     1:17.8   6 
 26 Pontius, Jenna               Laurel               1:18.00     1:19.1   5 
 27 Lindsey, Aryah               Conneaut Are                     1:21.3   6 
 28 White, Kourtney              West Middles         1:21.00     1:23.8   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Grace                 Wilmington           2:27.30     2:20.2   1  10   
  2 Labbiento, Gianna            Sharon               2:18.00     2:20.3   1   8   
  3 Shea, Ashley                 Slippery Roc         2:30.20     2:30.3   1   6   
  4 Book, Becka                  Wilmington           2:35.60     2:33.4   1   4   
  5 Welker, Lena                 Wilmington           2:33.22     2:33.8   1   2   
  6 Peterson, Emily              Kane Area            2:34.00     2:35.4   1   1   
  7 Koza, Madison                Kane Area            2:35.00     2:36.7   1 
  8 Smith, Lily                  Sharpsville          2:40.90     2:38.9   1 
  9 Calvin, Mackenzie            Greenville           2:40.00     2:42.7   1 
 10 Stephens, Allison            Hickory              2:50.00     2:43.9   3 
 11 Shipula, Shirley             Greenville           2:48.09     2:44.4   1 
 12 Lewis, Amanda                Slippery Roc         3:00.00     2:45.7   3 
 13 Barry, Danica                Greenville           2:50.39     2:47.6   2 
 14 McLaughlin, Kendall          Reynolds             2:52.00     2:51.6   2 
 15 Thomas, Jacinda              Sharon               2:47.09     2:52.3   1 
 16 Bordell, Riley               Franklin Are         2:56.78     2:53.4   2 
 17 Howe, Willow                 Kane Area            2:55.00     2:54.7   2 
 18 Frazier, Samantha            Slippery Roc         3:00.00     2:56.8   2 
 19 Mellon, Abby                 Lakeview             3:03.50     2:58.8   3 
 20 Peterson, Kendall            West Middles         3:01.60     2:59.7   3 
 21 Kohnen, Jenna                Laurel               3:09.00     3:00.0   3 
 22 Kachulis, Olivia             West Middles         3:02.60     3:00.5   3 
 23 Feeney, Sally                Kennedy Cath         2:53.83     3:02.3   2 
 24 Quen, Autumn                 Franklin Are         3:15.85     3:10.0   3 
 25 Yeager, Brianna              Hickory              2:55.00     3:12.6   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Labbiento, Gianna            Sharon               5:05.58     5:14.3   1  10   
  2 Mehler, Lauren               Sharpsville          5:49.10     5:39.7   1   8   
  3 Pringle, Emma                West Middles         5:36.30     5:40.1   1   6   
  4 Wagner, Hannah               Reynolds             5:50.00     5:42.2   1   4   
  5 Peterson, Emily              Kane Area            5:40.00     5:45.4   1   2   
  6 Pflugh, Harley               Slippery Roc         5:43.08     5:47.3   1   1   
  7 Koza, Madison                Kane Area            6:00.00     5:54.7   1 
  8 Calvin, Mackenzie            Greenville           6:10.00     5:55.8   1 
  9 Lewis, Amanda                Slippery Roc         6:40.00     6:11.9   2 
 10 Hawthorne, Alexis            Franklin Are         6:22.66     6:15.0   1 
 11 Litwiler, Bethany            Reynolds             6:30.00     6:15.2   1 
 12 Sauders, Shannon             Laurel               6:33.40     6:16.2   1 
 13 Wozniak, Cecilia             Wilmington           6:24.24     6:21.6   1 
 14 Kelliher, Beletu             Wilmington           6:35.00     6:21.8   2 
 15 Kohnen, Jenna                Laurel               6:34.76     6:23.8   2 
 16 Chen, Leshui                 Slippery Roc         6:37.22     6:25.5   2 
 17 Eshelman, Emeline            Franklin Are         6:57.05     6:31.5   2 
 18 Feeney, Sally                Kennedy Cath         6:17.65     6:33.5   1 
 18 Stephenson, Ashleigh         Hickory              6:40.00     6:33.5   2 
 20 Drda, Emily                  West Middles         6:42.80     6:35.2   2 
 21 Stevenson, Mackenzie         Greenville           6:45.00     6:36.4   2 
 22 Vastano, Lia                 Wilmington           6:48.82     6:36.7   2 
 23 Barry, Danica                Greenville           7:00.00     6:38.2   2 
 24 Mellon, Abby                 Lakeview             6:39.20     6:38.7   2 
 25 Urey, Sidney                 Lakeview                         7:05.8   2 
 26 Phipps, Jadyn                Franklin Are         7:24.07     7:07.5   2 
 27 Mantzell, Natalie            West Middles         7:04.50     7:07.9   2 
 28 Rudge, Moriah                Hickory              6:50.00     7:15.3   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehler, Lauren               Sharpsville         12:14.68    12:16.7   10   
  2 Pringle, Emma                West Middles        12:20.60    12:19.1    8   
  3 Wanner, Ellie                Kennedy Cath        12:13.10    12:30.7    6   
  4 Pflugh, Harley               Slippery Roc        12:25.59    12:55.5    4   
  5 Hawthorne, Alexis            Franklin Are        13:57.68    13:50.9    2   
  6 Javens, Dannah               Kennedy Cath        11:51.02    14:01.2    1   
  7 Bickel, Marie                Slippery Roc        13:30.00    14:02.7  
  8 Kollar, Camryn               Wilmington          14:27.60    14:12.1  
  9 Sauders, Shannon             Laurel              14:29.50    14:15.9  
 10 Stevenson, Mackenzie         Greenville          14:44.00    14:28.0  
 11 Frazier, Samantha            Slippery Roc        13:50.00    14:29.9  
 12 Eshelman, Emeline            Franklin Are        14:00.00    14:34.8  
 13 Hogue, Aubrey                Lakeview            14:10.10    14:40.4  
 14 Drda, Emily                  West Middles        15:01.40    15:03.9  
 15 Busi, Rachel                 Hickory             13:53.19    15:32.3  
 16 Phipps, Jadyn                Franklin Are        15:34.41    15:40.6  
 17 Welch, Savannah              Sharpsville         16:05.00    15:40.9  
 18 Urey, Sidney                 Lakeview            14:52.90    15:41.3  
 19 Livingston, Clair            Greenville          16:00.00    17:05.3  
 20 Maxwell, Jamie               Lakeview            15:42.00    17:14.7  
 21 Ruiz, Arianna                Greenville                      18:22.7  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area            16.40       16.2q  3 
  2 Anderson, Aniyah             Hickory                16.50       16.4q  5 
  3 Martineau, Lindsey           Wilmington             17.12       17.0q  5 
  4 Thompson, Kylie              Hickory                16.43       17.1q  4 
  5 Bellis, Kira                 Slippery Roc           16.98       17.4q  6 
  6 Martin, Alexis               Lakeview               17.50       17.5q  4 
  7 Stefanak, Bella              Hickory                16.19       17.6q  2 
  8 Zachrich, Alexis             Reynolds               18.80       18.2q  6 
  9 Book, Katie                  Slippery Roc           18.50       18.3q  2 
 10 Patterson, Maura             Laurel                 19.20       18.4q  4 
 11 Sterling, Danielle           Sharon                 16.81       18.7q  6 
 11 Brown, Nicole                Kane Area              18.50       18.7q  3 
 13 Pierotti, Angelina           Allegheny Cl           18.70       18.8   5 
 13 Miller, Autumn               Greenville             18.00       18.8   2 
 13 Wright, Rainee               Kane Area              17.80       18.8   3 
 16 DiBucci, Lauren              Greenville             18.00       18.9   1 
 17 Hostetler, Emalee            Mercer Area            18.69       19.3   4 
 18 Barish, McKinley             Lakeview               19.13       19.4   5 
 19 Swank, Tori                  Greenville                         19.5   1 
 20 Kaminski, Olivia             Laurel                 19.90       19.8   1 
 20 Lambert, Allie               Allegheny Cl           19.70       19.8   3 
 22 Beach, Madison               Mercer Area            20.10       19.9   2 
 23 Burchfield, Lindsey          Franklin Are           19.73      J19.9   2 
 24 Nagy, Sierra                 Slippery Roc           15.82       20.1   1 
 25 Swisher, Elizabeth           Lakeview               20.07       20.2   1 
 25 Calderone, Carly             Franklin Are           21.57       20.2   4 
 27 Dunkle, Kaylene              Franklin Are           20.33       20.3   3 
 28 Conklin, Serrena             Kane Area              19.00       21.6   6 
 29 Killmeyer, Ava               Sharpsville            22.20       21.8   6 
 30 Nickell, Janelle             West Middles           23.00       22.8   6 
 31 Grant, Justice               Sharpsville            24.10       23.3   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area             16.2       15.8   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Aniyah             Hickory                 16.4       16.1   1   8   
  3 Martineau, Lindsey           Wilmington              17.0       16.6   1   6   
  4 Stefanak, Bella              Hickory                 17.6       16.8   2   4   
  5 Thompson, Kylie              Hickory                 17.1       17.0   1   2   
  6 Bellis, Kira                 Slippery Roc            17.4      J17.0   1   1   
  7 Martin, Alexis               Lakeview                17.5       17.4   1 
  8 Zachrich, Alexis             Reynolds                18.2       17.7   2 
  9 Sterling, Danielle           Sharon                  18.7       18.2   2 
 10 Book, Katie                  Slippery Roc            18.3       18.3   2 
 11 Brown, Nicole                Kane Area               18.7      J18.3   2 
 12 Patterson, Maura             Laurel                  18.4       18.5   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schnolis, Emma               Hickory                47.04       48.2   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Aniyah             Hickory                49.00       49.3   1   8   
  3 Martineau, Lindsey           Wilmington             50.40       49.5   1   6   
  4 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area            50.00       50.0   1   4   
  5 Bellis, Kira                 Slippery Roc           53.02       52.2   2   2   
  6 Thompson, Kylie              Hickory                51.64       52.5   1   1   
  7 Martin, Alexis               Lakeview               55.90       53.3   3 
  8 Book, Katie                  Slippery Roc           57.00       53.5   3 
  9 Wright, Rainee               Kane Area              52.50       54.3   2 
 10 Beach, Madison               Mercer Area            59.55       55.3   4 
 11 Burchfield, Lindsey          Franklin Are           53.25       55.9   2 
 12 Pierotti, Angelina           Allegheny Cl           57.50       57.4   4 
 13 Calderone, Carly             Franklin Are           59.66       58.9   4 
 13 Barish, McKinley             Lakeview               55.52       58.9   2 
 15 Stainbrook, Sydney           Greenville           1:00.00     1:00.6   4 
 16 Brown, Hannah                Kane Area              51.00     1:02.5   1 
 17 Myers, Sydney                West Middles         1:05.30     1:03.7   5 
 18 Grant, Justice               Sharpsville          1:08.50     1:07.5   5 
 19 Miller, Autumn               Greenville           1:00.00     1:08.2   4 
 20 Killmeyer, Ava               Sharpsville          1:11.50     1:08.7   5 
 21 Ramey, Kendra                Laurel                           1:15.5   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                             50.84       50.7   1  10   
     1) McHattie, Tessa                 2) Nagy, Sierra                   
     3) McDermott, Emma                 4) Kadlubek, Anna                 
  2 Hickory  'A'                                        50.00       51.3   1   8   
     1) Schnolis, Emma                  2) O'Kresik, Kaitlyn              
     3) Boren, Christie                 4) Anderson, Aniyah               
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     53.50       53.3   1   6   
     1) Martineau, Lindsey              2) Miles, Elizabeth               
     3) Book, Becka                     4) Hickman, Leah                  
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     55.73       54.2   2   3   
     1) Artherholt, Taylor              2) Milleson, Ashley               
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Swank, Tori                    
  4 Allegheny Clarion Valley  'A'                       54.20       54.2   1   3   
  6 Reynolds  'A'                                       55.00       54.3   1   1   
     1) Clyde, Paige                    2) Crist, Kate                    
     3) Zachrich, Alexis                4) Williams, Ela                  
  7 Kane Area  'A'                                      55.00       55.5   1 
     1) Conklin, Serrena                2) Howe, Willow                   
     3) Brown, Nicole                   4) Buhl, Rachael                  
  8 Franklin Area  'A'                                  55.74       56.5   2 
     1) Pfenningwerth, Emma             2) Carbaugh, Tatum                
     3) Terman, Bella                   4) Anundson, Paige                
  9 Laurel  'A'                                         57.00       57.3   2 
 10 Mercer Area  'A'                                                57.6   3 
     1) Fisher, Delaney                 2) Jacoway, Nikayla               
     3) Simcek, Aubrey                  4) Bailey, Devyn                  
 11 Sharon  'A'                                       1:01.00       57.7   2 
     1) Brooks, E'Honesty               2) Brooks, E'Leyah                
     3) Cooke, Iahjenae                 4) Labbiento, Gianna              
 12 Lakeview  'A'                                                   57.8   3 
     1) Sefton, Amber                   2) McKean, Taylor                 
     3) Martin, Alexis                  4) Hostetler, Leah                
 13 Sharpsville Area  'A'                             1:00.00     1:04.0   2 
     1) Dinger, Macie                   2) Killmeyer, Ava                 
     3) Langley, Daysha                 4) Lasher, Hanna                  
 14 West Middlesex  'A'                               1:08.90     1:07.0   3 
     1) Jones, Vivian                   2) Belcik, Zoe                    
     3) Becher, Macy                    4) Nickell, Janelle               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:15.40     4:12.8   1  10   
     1) Mason, Grace                    2) Miles, Elizabeth               
     3) Book, Becka                     4) Welker, Lena                   
  2 Hickory  'A'                                      4:15.00     4:16.6   1   8   
     1) O'Kresik, Kaitlyn               2) Saylor, Kayla                  
     3) Schnolis, Emma                  4) Boren, Christie                
  3 Slippery Rock Area  'A'                           4:25.00     4:28.3   1   6   
     1) Book, Katie                     2) Kadlubek, Anna                 
     3) McDermott, Emma                 4) Shea, Ashley                   
  4 Reynolds  'A'                                     4:30.00     4:30.3   1   4   
     1) Wagner, Hannah                  2) Zachrich, Alexis               
     3) Murcko, Halle                   4) Clyde, Paige                   
  5 Kane Area  'A'                                    4:30.00     4:31.7   1   2   
     1) Brown, Hannah                   2) Wright, Rainee                 
     3) Brown, Nicole                   4) Swanson, Sarri                 
  6 Mercer Area  'A'                                              4:32.8   2   1   
     1) Bailey, Devyn                   2) Beach, Madison                 
     3) Fisher, Delaney                 4) Morneweck, Merrick             
  7 Greenville  'A'                                   4:35.00     4:33.5   1 
     1) Calvin, Mackenzie               2) Loreno, Carina                 
     3) Loreno, Kylee                   4) McElhinny, Madison             
  8 Franklin Area  'A'                                5:08.95     4:52.3   2 
     1) Powell, Grace                   2) Burchfield, Lindsey            
     3) Reed, Rylee                     4) Dunkle, Kaylene                
  9 Sharon  'A'                                       5:10.00     4:57.1   2 
     1) Sterling, Danielle              2) Thomas, Jacinda                
     3) Cooke, Iahjenae                 4) McComb, Abigail                
 10 Lakeview  'A'                                                 4:58.7   2 
     1) Barnard, Lydia                  2) McKean, Taylor                 
     3) Sefton, Amber                   4) Martin, Alexis                 
 11 West Middlesex  'A'                               4:58.90     4:59.4   2 
     1) Kent, Hannah                    2) Pierce, Marissa                
     3) Myers, Sydney                   4) Langdon, Alexis                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                  11:06.00    10:52.7   10   
     1) Calvin, Mackenzie               2) Barry, Danica                  
     3) McElhinny, Madison              4) Shipula, Shirley               
  2 Reynolds  'A'                                    11:40.00    10:56.9    8   
     1) Wagner, Hannah                  2) Litwiler, Bethany              
     3) McLaughlin, Kendall             4) Clyde, Paige                   
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                  11:20.00    11:00.8    6   
     1) Hilton, Elise                   2) Kollar, Camryn                 
     3) Mason, Grace                    4) Williams, Mei                  
  4 Lakeview  'A'                                    12:43.00    11:47.4    4   
     1) Hogue, Aubrey                   2) Mellon, Abby                   
     3) Urey, Sidney                    4) Sefton, Amber                  
  5 Hickory  'A'                                     12:00.00    11:50.2    2   
     1) Busi, Rachel                    2) Stephens, Allison              
     3) Stephenson, Ashleigh            4) Rudge, Moriah                  
  6 West Middlesex  'A'                              12:00.40    11:50.4    1   
     1) White, Kourtney                 2) Kachulis, Olivia               
     3) Peterson, Kendall               4) Pringle, Emma                  
  7 Franklin Area  'A'                               11:10.24    12:13.7  
     1) Bordell, Riley                  2) Eshelman, Emeline              
     3) Phipps, Jadyn                   4) Hawthorne, Alexis              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedel, Gianna                Slippery Roc         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Marconi, Audri               Kane Area            5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Boren, Christie              Hickory              5-01.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Griffith, Paige              Hickory              4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area                    J5-00.00    2   
  6 Reeher, Brianna              Laurel               4-09.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Wilcox, Hanna                Hickory              4-09.00    4-08.00  
  8 Patterson, Maura             Laurel               4-04.00    4-06.00  
  8 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville           4-09.00    4-06.00  
  8 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds             4-05.00    4-06.00  
  8 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Schwenke, Savannah           Wilmington           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Hostetler, Leah              Lakeview             4-00.00    4-04.00  
 12 Loreno, Carina               Greenville           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Boocks, Olivia               Allegheny Cl         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Fedorchak, Elizabeth         Mercer Area                     4-04.00  
 17 Snyder, Morgan               West Middles         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 17 Skerbetz, Natalie            Laurel               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 17 Swisher, Elizabeth           Lakeview             4-03.00    4-02.00  
 17 Huebner, Nadia               Wilmington           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 21 Wignall, Ashely              Wilmington           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 21 Wingard, Lilly               West Middles         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 21 McFadden, Alexis             Franklin Are         4-01.00    4-00.00  
 21 Pierce, Marissa              West Middles         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kate                  Hickory              9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Hickman, Leah                Wilmington           9-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 Stainbrook, Sydney           Greenville           9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Glavach, Meredith            Wilmington           7-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Reeher, Brianna              Laurel               9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Hillman, Livia               Hickory              8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Bull, Abby                   Hickory              7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Horton, Alena                Kane Area            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Vojda, Alexis                Slippery Roc         6-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Callihan, Makenzie           Slippery Roc         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Carr, Ava                    Franklin Are         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Buterbaugh, Amanda           Franklin Are         5-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Gibson, Faith                Laurel               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Wright, Raisa                Kane Area            7-03.00    7-00.00  
 15 Boyle, Jaden                 Wilmington                      6-06.00  
 15 Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Hoffman, Emily               Franklin Are         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 17 Maxwell, Jamie               Lakeview             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Emma              Slippery Roc        16-03.25   15-09.75   10   
  2 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area         15-05.00   15-09.25    8   
  3 McGonigle, Caroline          Hickory             14-09.00   15-07.75    6   
  4 Schnolis, Emma               Hickory             16-03.00   15-03.50    4   
  5 Bedel, Gianna                Slippery Roc        14-00.00   15-02.25    2   
  6 Blauser, Baylee              Allegheny Cl        14-10.50   15-02.00    1   
  7 Dittman, Chloe               Allegheny Cl        14-11.00   15-01.50  
  8 Miller, Rhys                 Hickory             15-09.25   14-11.25  
  9 Miller, Autumn               Greenville          14-09.00   14-09.00  
 10 Lewis, Allison               Allegheny Cl        14-00.00   14-08.50  
 11 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville          15-04.00   14-06.00  
 12 Huebner, Nadia               Wilmington          14-00.00   14-05.00  
 12 Sarver, Emily                Slippery Roc        14-05.25   14-05.00  
 14 Hickman, Leah                Wilmington          14-06.00   14-04.50  
 15 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds            13-06.00   14-03.50  
 16 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds            13-06.00   14-03.00  
 17 McFadden, Alexis             Franklin Are        14-02.00   13-08.00  
 18 Hinkle, Savannah             Laurel              14-01.00   13-07.75  
 19 Jacoway, Heaven              Sharon              12-08.00   13-07.50  
 20 Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area         13-08.00   13-06.00  
 21 Russell, Aleyna              Greenville                     13-05.50  
 22 Schwenke, Savannah           Wilmington          14-05.00   13-04.75  
 23 Powell, Grace                Franklin Are        12-09.25   13-04.50  
 24 Kachulis, Olivia             West Middles        12-08.00   13-03.75  
 25 Medvec, Aaliyah              Sharon              12-08.00   13-03.00  
 26 Quen, Autumn                 Franklin Are        13-01.00   13-00.00  
 27 Hardman, Mira                Sharon              12-11.00   12-11.00  
 28 McGowan, Crystal             Lakeview            13-02.00   12-10.00  
 29 Swisher, Elizabeth           Lakeview            12-08.75   12-06.00  
 30 Skerbetz, Natalie            Laurel              11-07.25   12-01.00  
 31 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville         10-06.50   11-10.00  
 32 Coates, Ava                  Kennedy Cath        12-03.00   11-09.00  
 33 Wingard, Lilly               West Middles        11-10.50   11-04.50  
 34 Buhl, Rachael                Kane Area           13-00.00   11-01.00  
 35 Hazlett, Lily                Lakeview                       10-10.50  
 36 Pontius, Jenna               Laurel              11-10.50   10-06.50  
 37 Cook, Stephanie              Mercer Area         11-03.00   10-00.50  
 38 Lorigan, Anelise             Sharpsville          9-08.50   10-00.25  
 39 McCloskey, Jenna             Sharpsville                     7-07.00  
 -- Murcko, Halle                Reynolds            13-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Emma              Slippery Roc        37-00.25   35-04.00   10   
  2 Langdon, Alexis              West Middles        34-09.00   33-01.25    8   
  3 Sarver, Emily                Slippery Roc        34-03.75   32-09.00    6   
  4 Book, Katie                  Slippery Roc        31-00.00   32-08.00    4   
  5 Miller, Rhys                 Hickory             34-00.00   32-03.50    2   
  6 Welker, Lena                 Wilmington          32-04.00   31-10.00    1   
  7 Swartz, Skylar               Greenville          33-02.00   31-06.75  
  8 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds            28-00.00   31-03.75  
  9 Miller, Autumn               Greenville          32-08.00   31-03.50  
  9 Swanson, Sarri               Kane Area           32-00.00   31-03.50  
 11 Blauser, Baylee              Allegheny Cl        32-06.00   31-02.50  
 12 McGonigle, Caroline          Hickory             32-01.75   30-08.25  
 13 Benson, Maria                Hickory             30-00.00   30-02.50  
 14 Schwenke, Savannah           Wilmington          31-05.00   30-02.00  
 15 Balaski, Julia               Mercer Area         28-10.00   30-01.00  
 15 Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area         30-03.25   30-01.00  
 17 McFadden, Alexis             Franklin Are        29-04.00   29-06.50  
 18 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds            28-00.00   29-05.00  
 19 Conklin, Serrena             Kane Area           30-00.00   28-10.50  
 20 Medvec, Mila                 Sharon              25-04.00   28-01.50  
 21 Patterson, Maura             Laurel              28-08.00   28-00.75  
 22 Powell, Grace                Franklin Are        27-09.75   27-03.50  
 23 Swisher, Elizabeth           Lakeview            26-10.50   26-04.00  
 24 Jacoway, Heaven              Sharon              25-05.00   25-08.00  
 25 Locke, Aaliyah               Laurel              25-05.00   25-06.50  
 26 Simcek, Aubrey               Mercer Area         26-02.00   25-03.00  
 27 White, Kourtney              West Middles        23-02.00   25-00.50  
 28 Jolley, Kaycee               Franklin Are        20-05.00   24-04.00  
 29 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville         21-03.50   22-09.00  
 -- Dancak, Leighia              Sharon              23-01.00       FOUL  
 -- McGowan, Crystal             Lakeview            26-11.50       FOUL  
 -- Russell, Aleyna              Greenville          28-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fattman, Carly               Greenville          35-11.00   37-07.00   10   
  2 Ackerman, Maryann            Slippery Roc        34-08.00   33-10.50    8   
  3 Eaton, Kylee                 Allegheny Cl        28-08.50   33-03.50    6   
  4 Piso, Molly                  Hickory             36-09.50   31-04.75    4   
  5 Cadman, Tess                 Reynolds            30-06.00   31-03.75    2   
  6 Park, Emma                   Greenville          30-11.00   31-03.50    1   
  7 Deal, Aleah                  Wilmington          32-00.00   30-09.00  
  8 Gill, Kayla                  Reynolds            26-10.00   29-04.00  
  9 Smith, Alivia                Hickory             30-07.00   28-07.50  
 10 Buhl, Jessica                Kane Area           30-00.00   28-07.00  
 11 Zilla, Delaney               Greenville          28-03.00   28-02.50  
 12 Tralik, Kayla                Reynolds            26-10.50   27-10.00  
 13 Dicks, Vanessa               Laurel                         27-08.00  
 14 Williams, Alaina             Sharon              28-03.00   27-05.50  
 15 Matthews, Maddi              Franklin Are        25-11.25   27-04.25  
 16 Hillman, Sierra              Kane Area           28-03.50   27-02.00  
 17 Alcorn, Ashley               Franklin Are        31-02.25   27-00.50  
 18 Alcorn, Emily                Franklin Are        25-06.00   26-04.00  
 19 Palmer, Sydney               Allegheny Cl        23-07.00   25-10.00  
 20 Horchler, Maddie             Wilmington          24-05.00   25-08.50  
 21 Kovac, Chloe                 Hickory             24-00.00   25-05.50  
 22 Thomas, Trista               Wilmington          26-06.00   25-04.50  
 23 McGowan, Crystal             Lakeview            25-05.00   24-09.50  
 24 Vestorsky, Maddie            Mercer Area         21-10.00   24-06.25  
 25 Knauff, Sonora               Sharpsville         22-02.00   24-05.00  
 26 Snyder, Sidney               West Middles        24-03.50   24-04.00  
 27 Baker, Ali                   West Middles        24-07.00   24-02.00  
 28 Yingling, Maddy              Sharon                         23-01.00  
 29 McLaughlin, Marissa          Lakeview            24-09.75   22-09.00  
 30 Tedesco, Zara                Slippery Roc                   22-07.75  
 31 Hardman, Mira                Sharon              24-07.00   22-06.75  
 32 Amon, Kaitlyn                Mercer Area                    21-11.00  
 33 Vaughn, Kylie                Sharpsville                    20-10.25  
 34 Anderson, Winter             West Middles        21-05.25   20-07.25  
 35 Bemis, Lexie                 Lakeview            19-10.50   18-07.00  
 36 Hanley, Rosalie              Sharpsville                    17-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piso, Molly                  Hickory               121-08     127-09   10   
  2 Fattman, Carly               Greenville            116-07     118-10    8   
  3 Deal, Aleah                  Wilmington            108-09  111-11.50    6   
  4 Dalmagro, Alyssa             Slippery Roc           99-08     101-06    4   
  5 Ackerman, Maryann            Slippery Roc           78-11      98-11    2   
  6 Cooper, Juliana              Laurel                 99-11      95-02    1   
  7 Herman, Mackenzie            Reynolds               94-00      92-09  
  8 Williams, Alaina             Sharon                 90-03   91-04.50  
  9 Tralik, Kayla                Reynolds               85-02   90-11.50  
 10 Iliev, Izzy                  Greenville             85-00   89-09.50  
 11 Withers, Emily               Wilmington             78-08      88-06  
 12 Kovac, Chloe                 Hickory                82-00   87-00.50  
 13 Hillman, Sierra              Kane Area              90-00   85-01.50  
 14 Ruiz, Alycia                 Greenville             83-09   85-00.50  
 15 Alcorn, Ashley               Franklin Are        97-03.50      84-05  
 16 Dittman, Madelyn             Allegheny Cl           81-05      84-02  
 17 Burgess, Madison             Laurel                 88-05   83-05.50  
 18 Smith, Alivia                Hickory                84-07   82-11.50  
 19 Thomas, Trista               Wilmington             79-07      82-00  
 20 Eaton, Kylee                 Allegheny Cl           72-10   80-07.50  
 21 Dicks, Vanessa               Laurel                 76-00      76-11  
 22 Mathias, Kayla               Mercer Area            67-00      73-05  
 23 Knauff, Sonora               Sharpsville            76-05      73-02  
 24 Hurst-Tamura, Julianne       Sharon                 69-03   72-06.50  
 25 McCollum, Izzy               Reynolds               71-04      69-07  
 26 Baker, Ali                   West Middles           59-07      69-06  
 27 Anderson, Winter             West Middles           70-01      68-08  
 28 Alcorn, Emily                Franklin Are           64-02      67-04  
 29 Snyder, Sidney               West Middles           67-00   66-05.50  
 30 Bacon, Alexis                Sharon                 65-06      63-01  
 31 Divens, Jessica              Sharpsville                       61-09  
 32 Fedorchak, Elizabeth         Mercer Area            69-11   59-05.50  
 33 Horton, Alexa                Kane Area              68-00      57-01  
 34 Bemis, Lexie                 Lakeview               52-00      51-07  
 35 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville                       43-08  
 36 Johnson, Alyssa              Lakeview               40-07      41-05  
 37 McLaughlin, Marissa          Lakeview               53-00      38-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Maryann            Slippery Roc          124-02     144-09   10   
  2 Hawthorne, Madison           Greenville            115-01     123-03    8   
  3 White, Jessica               Hickory               121-08     122-02    6   
  4 Cadman, Tess                 Reynolds              115-00     121-05    4   
  5 Gibson, Faith                Laurel                121-10     113-05    2   
  6 Matthews, Maddi              Franklin Are          102-08     110-02    1   
  7 Ruth, Sara                   Wilmington            108-00     107-07  
  8 Balaski, Julia               Mercer Area            88-05     103-08  
  9 Hillman, Sierra              Kane Area             103-08     100-05  
 10 Ruiz, Alycia                 Greenville            107-00      99-01  
 11 Divens, Jessica              Sharpsville            84-06      98-02  
 12 Williams, Alaina             Sharon                105-02      96-00  
 13 Pearce, Amber                Greenville            102-00      95-02  
 14 Deal, Sara                   Franklin Are          106-00      93-03  
 15 Herman, Mackenzie            Reynolds               85-00      90-05  
 16 Alcorn, Ashley               Franklin Are           87-05      90-01  
 17 Fedorchak, Elizabeth         Mercer Area            90-04      88-06  
 18 Schuster, Jamie              West Middles           78-10      85-06  
 19 Black, Allison               Hickory                79-00      83-05  
 20 Wigley, Madison              Wilmington             78-00      81-10  
 21 Sherman, Mia                 Allegheny Cl           78-04      78-03  
 22 Dittman, Madelyn             Allegheny Cl           74-11      78-01  
 23 McCollum, Izzy               Reynolds               80-00      77-08  
 24 Hardman, Mira                Sharon                 76-10      77-03  
 25 Buhl, Jessica                Kane Area              67-06      76-08  
 26 Ramey, Kendra                Laurel                            72-08  
 27 McConnell, Alexis            Lakeview               78-11      72-02  
 28 Hurst-Tamura, Julianne       Sharon                 80-09      71-03  
 29 Engelhardt, Tiffany          Hickory                83-11      71-00  
 30 Perry, Elizabeth             Kennedy Cath           91-01      69-08  
 31 Graham, Madison              Wilmington             65-00      68-11  
 32 Snyder, Morgan               West Middles           71-05      67-10  
 33 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville            64-06      66-04  
 34 Amon, Kaitlyn                Mercer Area            70-00      65-03  
 35 Tedesco, Zara                Slippery Roc           60-00      65-02  
 35 McGowan, Crystal             Lakeview            61-08.50      65-02  
 37 Beretti, Jessica             Slippery Roc                      63-05  
 38 Wagner, Jade                 Sharpsville                       60-06  
 39 McLaughlin, Marissa          Lakeview               59-01      59-03  
 40 Belcik, Zoe                  West Middles           58-10      55-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock Area         125        2) Hickory                   122   
    3) Wilmington                  77        4) Greenville                 53.50
    5) West Middlesex              33        6) Sharon                     32   
    7) Mercer Area                 25        8) Reynolds                   23   
    9) Sharpsville Area            18       10) Kane Area                  16   
   11) Allegheny Clarion Valley    10       11) Kennedy Catholic           10   
   13) Laurel                       6       14) Lakeview                    4.50
   15) Franklin Area                3