Franklin & Marshall College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | Kaitlin Muccio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
14.57 | SB | Sabrina Piccinini | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
16.65 | SB | Gabi Girton | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.32 | SB | Laura Greene | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
29.62 | Emily Natoli | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.97 | Kaitlin Muccio | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:06.24 | SB | Lexi Salerno | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.33 | Laura Greene | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:35.04 | Elizabeth O'connell | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.21 | Emma Frazier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:46.60 | SB | Zoe LaMonte | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
22:02.28 | SB | June Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
22:37.13 | SB | Freya Lindvall | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Rachel Wylie | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.34 | Rachel Wylie | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
13:48.71 | SB | Freya Lindvall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.17 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.62 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Jill Ireland | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.25 | SB | Jill Ireland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12-7.75 | SB | Sabrina Piccinini | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10-10.5 | Gabi Girton | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-5.5 | SB | Sabrina Piccinini | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
26-5.5 | SB | Jill Ireland | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
24-1.5 | SB | Gabi Girton | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6.25 | SB | Sabrina Piccinini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Discus | |||||
89-8 | Lindsey Powers | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
79-3 | Emma Steffan | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
99-5 | SB | Jasmine Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
87-9 | Emma Steffan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
78-0 | SB | Lindsey Powers | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Javelin | |||||
102-3 | SB | Jasmine Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
87-7 | Jill Ireland | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
73-3 | SB | Emma Steffan | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
69-10 | SB | Lindsey Powers | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0.75 | Lindsey Powers | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
31-8.5 | Emma Steffan | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.29 | Skye Cozad | 9th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
12.61 | Jacob Farkas | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.72 | SB | Bennett Wasch | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
57.58 | SB | Alex Fiori | 10th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
58.79 | SB | William Delince | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.05 | Spencer Lyman | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:11.57 | Caleb Hayman | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.21 | Spencer Lyman | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:30.32 | Stephen Finck | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:49.69 | Jason Zucker | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
19:00.65 | SB | Ryan Kiger | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.03 | Aaron Digregorio | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.47 | SB | Harley Wedholm | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1:08.18 | Aaron Digregorio | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11:00.66 | SB | Ben Kotran | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.66 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.02 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.75 | SB | Skye Cozad | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-11.75 | SB | Jacob Farkas | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
103-2 | Brandon Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
39-4 | Joshua Urrutia | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
125-0 | Brandon Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
95-8 | SB | Joshua Urrutia | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
175-10 | Tanner Erisman | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
61-3 | SB | Brandon Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9.75 | SB | Brandon Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
20-8 | SB | Joshua Urrutia | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |