RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Mike Leonard, Big Lenbowski Timing
PCL Outdoor - 3/11/2019 2:01:45 PM
Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
% 2A District 57.00
# 3A District 56.50
$ PCL 3rd Pers 53.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Acey Pratt 11 Neumann Goretti 48.5 1 6 %
2 Kimberly Johnson 10 Neumann Goretti 50.5 1 4 %
3 Rachel Bonfini 11 Cardinal O'Hara 51.8 1 3 %
4 Sydni Floyd 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 55.2 2 2 %
5 Bridget Benetta 11 Cardinal O'Hara 55.9 2 1 %
6 Elizabeth Oladuso 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 57.5 1
7 Kayla Rodriguez 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:00.3 2
8 Jasmine Vega 10 Archbishop Carroll 1:06.0 2
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
% 2A District 11:45.00
# 3A District 11:30.00
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cardinal O'Hara A 11:29.1 6 %
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
% 2A District 13.50
# 3A District 13.40
$ PCL 3rd Pers 13.20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Siani Brown 11 Neumann Goretti 13.3 NWI 1 6 %
2 Eva Webb 11 Archbishop Carroll 13.4 NWI 1 4 %
3 Wredhi Juwle 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 13.5 NWI 1 3 %
4 Taylor Johnson 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 13.6 NWI 1 2
5 Imira Roussaw 10 Neumann Goretti 13.7 NWI 1 1
5 Abby Quinn 9 Cardinal O'Hara 13.7 NWI 3
7 Amioluwa Baloqun-Vict 9 Archbishop Carroll 13.9 NWI 2
8 Bridget Benetta 11 Cardinal O'Hara 14.2 NWI 1
8 Sheila Benetta 10 Cardinal O'Hara 14.2 NWI 2
10 Sarah Schumacher Cardinal O'Hara 14.3 NWI 1
10 Ava Medici 10 Cardinal O'Hara 14.3 NWI 3
12 Donnye Cuffie 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 14.5 NWI 2
13 Rachel Gordin-Martin 9 Archbishop Carroll 14.6 NWI 2
14 Awtum Mintze 9 Archbishop Carroll 14.7 NWI 2
15 Taneika Lawrence 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 14.9 NWI 3
16 Faye Ross 9 Neumann Goretti 15.0 NWI 1
16 Camille Davis 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 15.0 NWI 4
18 Candice Elliot 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 15.3 NWI 3
18 Emma Koroma 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 15.3 NWI 3
18 Katelin Cunningham 9 Cardinal O'Hara 15.3 NWI 4
18 Grace Cresta 9 Cardinal O'Hara 15.3 NWI 5
22 Kayla Rodriguez 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 15.4 NWI 2
23 Haja Tholley 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 15.5 NWI 2
24 Paige Donnelly Cardinal O'Hara 15.8 NWI 5
25 Victoria Louis 11 Archbishop Carroll 16.2 NWI 4
25 Marie Ganda 9 Cardinal O'Hara 16.2 NWI 5
25 Julia Volk Cardinal O'Hara 16.2 NWI 5
28 C'anne Martin 9 Cardinal O'Hara 16.3 NWI 5
29 Gianna Mauver 10 Cardinal O'Hara 16.5 NWI 4
30 Ramella Mitchell 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 16.7 NWI 4
31 Gianna Mehl 11 Archbishop Carroll 16.9 NWI 4
32 Ani Kimble 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 17.0 NWI 4
33 Kate Ditralio 9 Cardinal O'Hara 17.2 NWI 5
34 Haley Begany 10 Cardinal O'Hara 17.3 NWI 5
35 Kashmir Turry Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 18.0 NWI 4
35 Abby Beurket 9 Cardinal O'Hara 18.0 NWI 5
Varsity Girls One Mile Run
====================================================================
% 2A District 6:32.70
# 3A District 6:02.70
$ PCL 3rd Pers 5:52.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christine Mancini 12 Cardinal O'Hara 5:27.0 6 %
2 Kami Joi Hickson 11 Neumann Goretti 5:32.0 4 %
3 Sanaiya Watts 12 Neumann Goretti 5:33.0 3 %
4 Sherisse Peterson 10 Neumann Goretti 5:34.0 2 %
5 Tara Sheehan 9 Cardinal O'Hara 5:50.0 1 %
6 Najah Hunter 9 Neumann Goretti 5:59.0 %
7 Kathleen Till 11 Cardinal O'Hara 6:04.0 %
8 Charlotte McDermott 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 6:25.0 %
9 Sydney McWilliams 11 Cardinal O'Hara 6:34.0
10 Catherine Haas 10 Cardinal O'Hara 6:36.0
11 Elisa Shumacher 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 6:37.0
12 Hailey Bierling 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 7:11.0
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
% 2A District 57.20
# 3A District 55.20
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Archbishop Carroll A 56.7 6 %
2 Cardinal O'Hara A 58.3 4
3 Archbishop Carroll B 1:03.9
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
% 2A District 1:08.20
# 3A District 1:05.20
$ PCL 3rd Pers 1:03.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mykala Perry 11 Neumann Goretti 59.1 1 6 %
2 Dasia Wilson 12 Neumann Goretti 1:01.0 1 4 %
3 Acey Pratt 11 Neumann Goretti 1:01.3 1 3 %
4 Kimberly Johnson 10 Neumann Goretti 1:05.6 1 2 %
5 Wredhi Juwle 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:06.4 2 1 %
6 Sam Ortegae 9 Archbishop Carroll 1:07.0 2 %
7 Ava Medici 10 Cardinal O'Hara 1:07.2 3 %
8 Siani Brown 11 Neumann Goretti 1:07.4 1 %
9 Destiny Pierre-Mathie 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:08.0 2 %
10 Imira Roussaw 10 Neumann Goretti 1:08.3 1
11 Lily Bernard 10 Cardinal O'Hara 1:09.4 3
12 Omotayo Ogunbiyi 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:10.2 2
13 Taylor Johnson 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:10.3 2
14 Jazmine Ellis 11 Neumann Goretti 1:12.0 1
15 Donnye Cuffie 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:13.7 4
16 Bella Grube 11 Archbishop Carroll 1:17.0 3
17 Taneika Lawrence 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:18.1 4
18 Jasmin WIlliams 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:19.0 4
19 Sydni Floyd 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:26.0 4
20 Haley Begany 10 Cardinal O'Hara 1:37.0 3
21 Abby Beurket 9 Cardinal O'Hara 1:42.0 3
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
% 2A District 2:45.20
# 3A District 2:35.20
$ PCL 3rd Pers 2:32.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christine Mancini 12 Cardinal O'Hara 2:19.0 6 %
2 Kami Joi Hickson 11 Neumann Goretti 2:20.0 4 %
3 Mykala Perry 11 Neumann Goretti 2:25.0 3 %
4 Sanaiya Watts 12 Neumann Goretti 2:28.0 2 %
5 Tara Sheehan 9 Cardinal O'Hara 2:31.0 1 %
6 Dasia Wilson 12 Neumann Goretti 2:37.0 %
7 Liz Radek Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 2:45.0 %
8 Anne Brown 9 Cardinal O'Hara 2:49.0
9 Corrina O'Lock 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 2:50.0
10 Theresa Haas 10 Cardinal O'Hara 2:59.0
11 Christine Perkins 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 3:00.0
12 Siani Brown 11 Neumann Goretti 3:01.0
13 Ciara Lacey 9 Cardinal O'Hara 3:07.0
14 Jazmine Ellis 11 Neumann Goretti 3:18.0
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
% 2A District 28.00
# 3A District 27.70
$ PCL 3rd Pers 27.70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Imira Roussaw 10 Neumann Goretti 28.1 NWI 1 6
2 Abby Quinn 9 Cardinal O'Hara 28.9 NWI 2 4
3 Elizabeth Oladuso 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 29.1 NWI 2 3
4 Sheila Benetta 10 Cardinal O'Hara 30.1 NWI 2 2
5 Amira Woodlin 12 Archbishop Carroll 30.5 NWI 1 1
6 Donnye Cuffie 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 30.9 NWI 1
7 Awtum Mintze 9 Archbishop Carroll 31.0 NWI 1
7 Camille Davis 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 31.0 NWI 3
9 Faye Ross 9 Neumann Goretti 31.1 NWI 1
10 Rachel Gordin-Martin 9 Archbishop Carroll 31.4 NWI 1
10 Grace Cresta 9 Cardinal O'Hara 31.4 NWI 2
12 Kayla Rodriguez 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 31.5 NWI 2
12 Ava Medici 10 Cardinal O'Hara 31.5 NWI 3
14 Lily Bernard 10 Cardinal O'Hara 31.6 NWI 2
14 Katelin Cunningham 9 Cardinal O'Hara 31.6 NWI 3
16 Candice Elliot 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 32.7 NWI 3
17 Rayanna Russell 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 33.0 NWI 2
18 Haja Tholley 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 33.7 NWI 3
19 Julia Volk Cardinal O'Hara 34.0 NWI 3
20 Emma Koroma 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 34.1 NWI 3
21 Marie Ganda 9 Cardinal O'Hara 34.2 NWI 4
22 C'anne Martin 9 Cardinal O'Hara 35.2 NWI 4
23 Kayla Rodriguez 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 35.3 NWI 4
24 Kate Ditralio 9 Cardinal O'Hara 36.0 NWI 3
25 Ani Kimble 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 37.4 NWI 4
26 Haley Begany 10 Cardinal O'Hara 38.4 NWI 4
27 Kashmir Turry Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 39.0 NWI 4
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
% 2A District 15:00.20
# 3A District 13:00.20
$ PCL 3rd Pers 12:50.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Najah Hunter 9 Neumann Goretti 12:59.0 6 %
2 Evelyn Richards 10 Cardinal O'Hara 14:33.0 4 %
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
% 2A District 4:45.00
# 3A District 4:30.00
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neumann Goretti A 4:14.6 6 %
2 Neumann Goretti B 4:16.0 %
3 Cardinal O'Hara A 4:43.0 4 %
Varsity Girls High Jump
====================================================================
% 2A District 4-02.00
# 3A District 4-04.00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 4-04.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia DiRita 11 Archbishop Carroll 4-04.00 6 %
4-00.0 4-02.0 4-04.0 4-06.0
O O XO XXX
2 Sam Ortegae 9 Archbishop Carroll 4-00.00 4
4-00.0 4-02.0
XO XXX
3 Elizabeth Oladuso 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 4-00.00 3
4-00.0 4-02.0
XXO XXX
Varsity Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
% 2A District 13-06.00
# 3A District 14-09.00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 14-08.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Nembhard 12 Archbishop Carroll 12-03.00 NWI 6
8-10.50 11-04.00 12-03.00
2 Amioluwa Baloqun-Vict 9 Archbishop Carroll 12-01.25 NWI 4
F 12-01.25 F
3 Maria Organ 10 Archbishop Carroll 12-00.00 NWI 3
11-03.00 12-00.00 11-02.50
4 Bella Grube 11 Archbishop Carroll 10-06.00 NWI 2
F F 10-06.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
% 2A District 25-00.00
# 3A District 29-00.00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 26-00.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Bierling 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 32-07.00 6 %
32-06.60 32-07.00 F
2 Jasmine Powell 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 32-00.50 4 %
27-07.00 31-02.00 32-00.50
3 Shannelle Gary 12 Archbishop Carroll 23-11.00 3
22-10.50 23-08.00 23-11.00
4 Fernanda Morales-Vive 11 Cardinal O'Hara 23-04.00 2
22-01.00 23-01.00 23-04.00
5 Gianna Mauver 10 Cardinal O'Hara 23-03.00 1
22-05.00 20-07.50 23-03.00
6 Emma Sponholtz 11 Archbishop Carroll 22-01.00
21-11.00 22-01.00 21-04.00
7 Chelsea Obi 10 Cardinal O'Hara 21-11.00
F 21-11.00 21-01.00
8 Sahirah Smith 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 20-03.00
20-03.00 18-01.00 17-08.50
9 Kaylee DeArros 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 19-01.00
17-01.50 18-06.00 19-01.00
10 Abigail Griswold 9 Cardinal O'Hara 17-07.50
17-03.50 15-08.00 17-07.50
11 Mikayla Kloc 10 Archbishop Carroll 15-01.00
15-01.00 14-04.00 14-09.50
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
% 2A District 70-00
# 3A District 75-00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 72-00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Bierling 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 81-05 6 %
81-05 F 80-10
2 Jasmine Powell 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 73-08 4 %
62-00 67-09 73-08
3 Fernanda Morales-Vive 11 Cardinal O'Hara 69-10 3
66-08 69-10 64-08
4 Gianna Mauver 10 Cardinal O'Hara 61-05 2
61-05 55-04 61-02
5 Sahirah Smith 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 57-11 1
55-03 57-11 56-06
6 Emma Sponholtz 11 Archbishop Carroll 51-02
51-02 46-08 50-09
7 Ciara Lacey 9 Cardinal O'Hara 48-10
F 48-10 45-11
8 Ally Mastripolito 10 Archbishop Carroll 46-09
43-05 45-08 46-09
9 Abigail Griswold 9 Cardinal O'Hara 46-00
43-02 46-00 45-05
10 Kaylee DeArros 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 45-07
45-07 45-00 43-04
11 Kate Ditralio 9 Cardinal O'Hara 43-06
43-01 43-06 39-04
12 Chelsea Obi 10 Cardinal O'Hara 41-03
37-09 41-03 38-05
13 Mikayla Kloc 10 Archbishop Carroll 41-01
37-07 41-01 39-02
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
% 2A District 28-06.00
# 3A District 29-00.00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 29-06.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rayanna Russell 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 26-08.50 NWI 6
26-02.75 F 26-08.50
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw
====================================================================
% 2A District 75-00
# 3A District 80-00
$ PCL 3rd Pers 72-00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Bierling 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 97-11 6 %
94-09 97-07 97-11
2 Maria Organ 10 Archbishop Carroll 65-06 4
F 59-11 65-06
3 Emma Sponholtz 11 Archbishop Carroll 56-03 3
46-06 50-10 56-03
4 Theresa Haas 10 Cardinal O'Hara 44-01 2
F 44-01 F
5 Ally Mastripolito 10 Archbishop Carroll 42-07 1
38-06 37-02 42-07
6 Mikayla Kloc 10 Archbishop Carroll 39-02
34-00 35-05 39-02
7 Ciara Lacey 9 Cardinal O'Hara 37-07
F 37-07 F
8 Abigail Griswold 9 Cardinal O'Hara 29-04
29-04 28-07 F
9 Chelsea Obi 10 Cardinal O'Hara 24-01
24-01 21-00 F
Philadelphia Catholic League Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Sc
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neumann Goretti 68 28 24 10 6 0 0 0
2 Cardinal O'Hara 52 6 18 4 14 10 0 0
3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prender 47 9 0 2 0 27 9 0
3 Archbishop Carroll 47 5 0 0 6 11 25 0