Licensed to Easton High School - PA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 07:43 AM
Emmaus/ACC@Easton - 4/8/2019
Easton
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Alanna JR EMM 11.60 13.2 1
2 Dries, Mackenzie JR EMM 13.00 13.3 2
3 Johnson, Kennedy FR EAS 12.80 13.3 1
4 Jennett, Halle SO EMM 13.20 13.6 2
4 Rohrbach, Carly FR ACC 13.6 2
4 Smith, Kayla JR EMM 11.90 13.6 1
7 Bryant, Faith JR EAS 13.10 13.7 1
8 Hoffman, Brittany SO EAS 14.00 14.4 1
9 Morren, Elizabeth SO ACC 14.4 1
10 Murray, Brianna JR EAS 14.4 2
11 Penchishen, Annabelle FR ACC 15.5 1
12 Young, Daniella FR ACC 16.7 2
-- Augustin, Heather FR EMM 13.80 NT 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willshaw, Kate SR EAS 26.7 2
2 Smith, Alanna JR EMM 25.50 26.7 1
3 Johnson, Kennedy FR EAS 26.80 27.4 1
4 Smith, Kayla JR EMM 27.20 27.4 1
5 Jennett, Halle SO EMM 28.40 27.9 1
6 Lienhard, Abby SR ACC 28.7 1
7 Berrio, Kaia JR EMM 29.00 29.0 1
8 Dover, Shayna SR EAS 29.6 2
9 Rohrbach, Carly FR ACC 29.8 1
10 Hoffman, Brittany SO EAS 30.1 2
11 Morren, Elizabeth SO ACC 30.1 2
12 Penchishen, Annabelle FR ACC 32.1 2
-- Dries, Mackenzie JR EMM 26.70 NT 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emin, Sophie FR EAS 59.4 1
2 Brown, Madison SO EMM 1:02.30 1:01.7 1
3 McNellis, Ashleigh SO EMM 1:03.00 1:03.0 1
4 Murray, Brianna JR EAS 1:04.1 1
5 Chedester, Rebecca JR EAS 1:04.3 1
6 Kuklis, Natasha SR ACC 1:04.6 2
7 Kisthardt, Kayla SR EMM 1:05.40 1:05.3 2
8 Ryan, Ashley SO EMM 1:05.90 1:05.8 1
9 Dietz, Morgan SR ACC 1:07.2 1
10 Young, Daniella FR ACC 1:21.2 1
-- Reinert, Jayla FR EAS NT 2
-- Downey, Katharine SR EMM 1:03.50 NT 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emin, Sophie FR EAS 2:28.00 2:27.7 1
2 Augustin, Keerstin SO EMM 2:30.84 2:28.3 1
3 Reed, Courtney JR EAS 2:38.20 2:30.1 1
4 Heilenman, Abby SR EMM 2:26.10 2:30.5 1
5 Kisthardt, Kayla SR EMM 2:32.30 2:39.1 1
6 Downey, Katharine SR EMM 2:40.70 2:40.7 2
7 Mazzella Di Bosco, Pia JR EAS 2:41.5 3
8 Toretta, Madison FR EMM 2:41.50 2:41.9 2
9 Strydesky, Lucy FR EMM 2:46.2 2
10 Cavallo, Danielle JR EAS 2:46.70 2:47.0 2
11 Freeman, Angie JR ACC 2:55.6 2
12 Tormann, Nicole JR ACC 2:59.6 3
13 Ernst, Sydni SR ACC 3:06.6 2
14 Hambleton, Emma FR EAS 3:08.4 3
15 Potter, Colette FR EAS 3:22.9 2
16 Mihura, Karina JR ACC 3:24.0 2
17 Martin, Adele FR EAS 3:30.2 3
-- Griffith, Kayla JR EMM 2:39.98 NT 1
-- Kennedy, Clara SO EMM 2:35.70 NT 1
-- Corpora, Nina SR EAS NT 3
-- Reinhard, Kera SO EMM 2:27.30 NT 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danley, Skyler SR EAS 5:34.00 5:34.7
2 Augustin, Keerstin SO EMM 5:37.45 5:39.2
3 Kennedy, Clara SO EMM 5:42.59 5:39.7
4 Reinhard, Kera SO EMM 5:28.20 5:40.8
5 Griffith, Kayla JR EMM 5:52.00 5:51.9
6 Toretta, Madison FR EMM 5:54.20 5:57.4
7 Sales, Claudia FR EAS 6:15.00 6:02.2
8 Heitz, Campbell SO EAS 6:02.00 6:03.3
9 Berlet, Allison SO EAS 6:02.00 6:12.4
10 Strydesky, Lucy FR EMM 6:24.23 6:22.0
11 Freeman, Angie JR ACC 6:28.1
12 Gulycz, Miranda SO ACC 6:32.2
13 Viglianti, Nina SO EAS 6:37.00 6:40.6
14 Ebert, Lana JR ACC 6:49.7
15 Michalak, Maggie FR ACC 7:04.8
16 Potter, Colette FR EAS 7:07.00 7:10.2
17 Ehrlich, Jillian FR ACC 7:13.9
-- Mazzella Di Bosco, Pia JR EAS NT
-- DeVos, Isabel FR ACC NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danley, Skyler SR EAS 12:21.60 11:55.6
2 Lees, Isabella FR EMM 12:18.94 12:14.4
3 Reinhard, Kera SO EMM 12:29.7
4 Kennedy, Clara SO EMM 12:41.60 12:46.5
5 Lavana, Amanda SR EMM 12:32.00 12:53.3
6 Rhoads, Faith SR EMM 13:46.60 13:05.4
7 Heitz, Campbell SO EAS 13:12.0
8 Roth, Julia FR ACC 13:16.2
9 Berlet, Allison SO EAS 13:21.10 13:16.8
10 Sales, Claudia FR EAS 13:34.1
11 Transue, Brooke SO EMM 14:12.4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Jada JR EAS 16.00 16.4 1
2 Willshaw, Kate SR EAS 15.70 16.5 1
3 Ford, Autumn SO EAS 16.20 17.1 1
4 Reinert, Jayla FR EAS 16.90 17.3 1
5 Janny, Mary Rose JR ACC 17.4 1
6 Widdoss, Laurel JR EMM 17.70 18.0 1
7 Mehrtens, Tayah SO EMM 17.50 18.1 1
8 Vazquez, Destiny JR EMM 17.30 18.3 1
9 Gallagher, Catherine JR EMM 19.6 2
10 Filipos, Athina FR ACC 23.7 2
-- Krafczyk, Jessica FR ACC NT 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ford, Autumn SO EAS 47.30 48.0 1
2 Reinert, Jayla FR EAS 48.80 49.8 1
3 Brown, Bethany FR EMM 51.60 50.4 1
4 Creelman, Edna SR EMM 50.80 52.0 1
5 Janny, Mary Rose JR ACC 52.3 2
6 Waterman, Sarah Jane SO EMM 52.20 52.5 1
7 Mazzella, Elizabeth JR EMM 53.20 56.0 1
8 Johnson, Aaliyah JR EAS 58.9 2
9 Hutchinson, Mackenzie JR EAS 1:00.3 1
10 Filipos, Athina FR ACC 1:05.5 2
-- Krafczyk, Jessica FR ACC NT 2
-- Jones, Jada JR EAS 53.70 NT 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 49.30 51.0
1) Smith, Alanna JR 2) Jennett, Halle SO
3) Dries, Mackenzie JR 4) Smith, Kayla JR
2 Easton 'A' 50.60 51.3
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 53.42 54.3
1) Janny, Mary Rose JR 2) Lienhard, Abby SR
3) Morren, Elizabeth SO 4) Rohrbach, Carly FR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 4:12.40 4:15.2
1) Dries, Mackenzie JR 2) Smith, Kayla JR
3) Brown, Madison SO 4) Smith, Alanna JR
2 Easton 'A' 4:15.00 4:36.5
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 2:00.00 4:48.6
1) DeVos, Isabel FR 2) Dietz, Morgan SR
3) Kuklis, Natasha SR 4) Penchishen, Annabelle FR
-- Emmaus 'B' NT
1) McNellis, Ashleigh SO 2) Kisthardt, Kayla SR
3) Berrio, Kaia JR 4) Downey, Katharine SR
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 9:48.60 10:05.0
1) Heilenman, Abby SR 2) Lees, Isabella FR
3) Augustin, Keerstin SO 4) Reinhard, Kera SO
2 Easton 'A' 11:14.00 10:51.0
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 10:06.08 12:07.0
1) DeVos, Isabel FR 2) Tormann, Nicole JR
3) Gulycz, Miranda SO 4) Roth, Julia FR
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willshaw, Kate SR EAS 5-06.00 5-01.00
2 Rakowsky, Julia SR EMM 5-01.00 4-11.00
3 Pettus, Jonna SO EAS 4-09.00 J4-11.00
4 Lumsden, Lindsay SR EMM 4-09.00 4-09.00
5 Price, Sachiko SO EMM 4-05.00 4-07.00
5 Dietz, Morgan SR ACC 4-07.00
5 Widdoss, Laurel JR EMM 4-11.00 4-07.00
5 Russell, Darian SR EAS 4-07.00 4-07.00
9 Dover, Shayna SR EAS 4-05.00
9 Chedester, Rebecca JR EAS 4-09.00 4-05.00
9 Zellner, Kristen SR EMM 4-09.00 4-05.00
12 McPeek, Avery FR EAS 4-03.00
-- Pavlacka, Aubrie FR EMM 4-05.00 DQ
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Atiyeh, Jamilie SR ACC 10-09.00
2 Belisle, Morgan FR EMM 7-06.00 8-00.00
3 Bruns, Mackenzie SO EMM 8-00.00 J8-00.00
4 Nicolosi, Amanda SO EAS 8-00.00 J8-00.00
5 Rautzhan, Peyton SO EMM 8-00.00 7-06.00
5 Torok, Alayna SO EAS 7-06.00 7-06.00
7 Berlet, Allison SO EAS 7-06.00 7-00.00
7 Yialamas, Georgia FR EMM 7-00.00
7 Adams, Tess SO EMM 7-00.00
10 Patt, Eva SO EMM 6-00.00 6-06.00
11 Koch, Grace JR EAS 6-00.00 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Widdoss, Laurel JR EMM 16-01.00 15-08.00
2 Lienhard, Abby SR ACC 15-06.00
3 Bryant, Faith JR EAS 15-04.00 15-00.00
4 Price, Sachiko SO EMM 14-00.00 14-09.00
5 Zellner, Kristen SR EMM 15-01.50 14-08.00
6 Rakowsky, Julia SR EMM 15-03.25 14-07.00
7 Lumsden, Lindsay SR EMM 17-04.50 14-02.00
8 Dietz, Morgan SR ACC 14-01.00
9 Brown, Juanita JR EAS 13-01.00 13-09.00
10 Komperda, Zoria SO ACC 13-00.00
11 Lynch, Grace JR EMM 12-08.00
12 Silva, Anna SO EAS 12-11.00 12-07.00
13 McPherson, Nazirah FR ACC 11-03.00
14 Haddad, Anna Maria JR ACC 10-11.00
15 Johnson, Aaliyah JR EAS 10-10.00
16 Koch, Mary Jo JR ACC 10-03.00
-- Davies, Ashlee SR EMM 11-11.50 ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Widdoss, Laurel JR EMM 34-01.25 32-08.00
2 Rakowsky, Julia SR EMM 31-09.50 31-04.00
3 Russell, Darian SR EAS 30-03.00 30-08.50
4 Zellner, Kristen SR EMM 30-02.00
5 Price, Sachiko SO EMM 30-02.00 30-01.00
6 Munjone, Molly FR EAS 29-05.00 29-08.00
7 Bryant, Faith JR EAS 30-00.00 29-06.00
8 Ianelli, Isabella FR EAS 30-01.00 28-08.00
9 Lienhard, Abby SR ACC 28-02.00
10 Silva, Anna SO EAS 26-06.00 27-11.00
11 Pavlacka, Aubrie FR EMM 28-04.50 27-05.00
12 Mowad, Victoria SO EAS 26-08.00 26-05.00
13 Haddad, Anna Maria JR ACC 25-05.00
-- Komperda, Zoria SO ACC ND
-- Lumsden, Lindsay SR EMM 36-05.50 ND
-- Cerimele, Maria JR ACC ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Kasey SR EAS 41-09.00 41-02.00
2 Pettus, Jonna SO EAS 28-09.00
3 Cerimele, Maria JR ACC 27-09.00
4 Lingold, Hannah SR EMM 27-04.00 27-03.00
5 Lineberger, Molly FR EMM 25-11.00 26-07.00
6 Hand, Anna-Scott JR EMM 25-11.00 25-03.00
7 Shields, Lillian SO EMM 25-10.00 24-09.00
8 Stutzman, Natasha SO EMM 22-07.00
8 Seta, Sera SO EAS 21-06.00 22-07.00
10 Vertrees, Julia FR EMM 20-09.50 22-05.00
11 Bhashyam, Priyanka JR ACC 22-02.00
12 Sawchak, Olivia SR EAS 22-08.00 21-02.00
13 Degiulio, Rachel SO EAS 21-10.00 19-09.00
13 Rosado, Victoria JR ACC 19-09.00
-- Sampson, Ijhanae JR EAS 28-00.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martellucci, Jaiden SO EAS 122-02 114-00
2 Thomas, Kasey SR EAS 92-11 99-06
3 Lingold, Hannah SR EMM 91-07 91-01
4 Kreger, Elena SR ACC 83-10
5 Seta, Sera SO EAS 75-10 78-08
6 Hand, Anna-Scott JR EMM 99-00 77-00
7 Degiulio, Rachel SO EAS 72-11 73-03
8 Lineberger, Molly FR EMM 74-04 67-03
9 Shields, Lillian SO EMM 73-03 60-11
10 Bhashyam, Priyanka JR ACC 57-06
11 Stutzman, Natasha SO EMM 60-01.50 53-08
12 Velez, Alexandrea SR ACC 51-03
13 Amador, Bianca JR EAS 37-06 37-01
14 Heydorn, Kellee SR ACC 35-01
15 Yearwood, Rickisa SR ACC 33-03
-- Sanders, Dayna JR EAS 72-02 DQ
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schrayer, Emma SR ACC 98-03
2 Martellucci, Jaiden SO EAS 103-05 97-07
3 Shields, Lillian SO EMM 83-06 86-09
4 Sawchak, Olivia SR EAS 80-01 84-09
5 Lingold, Hannah SR EMM 92-08 82-06
6 Bryfogle, Staci JR EAS 71-01 74-08
7 Itterly, Madison JR EAS 69-00 70-05
8 Zellner, Kristen SR EMM 70-09 67-01
9 Ogundele, Ifeoluwa SR ACC 62-10
10 Vertrees, Julia FR EMM 70-04 62-04
11 Huffer, Maddie FR EMM 60-04
12 Sames, Alexis SR ACC 58-09
13 Fanning, Kyla SO EMM 65-08 55-07
14 Degiulio, Rachel SO EAS 50-02
15 Ridley, Brianna SR ACC 35-02
-- Cerimele, Maria JR ACC ND
-- Deegan, Jenna SO EAS 84-00 ND
-- Pettus, Jonna SO EAS 41-01 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Lubens SR EMM 11.30 11.8 1
2 Trexler, Gabe SO EMM 11.90 11.9 1
3 Williams, Marcus FR EAS 12.30 12.0 1
4 Byrne, Colin SO EMM 11.80 12.2 2
5 Doelue, Allen SR EMM 11.60 12.3 1
6 Jones, Zion SO EAS 11.80 12.4 1
6 Muhammad, Tarif FR EAS 12.4 2
8 Kelley, Jaden SO EAS 12.5 1
9 Francis, Tristan JR ACC 12.9 1
10 Reifinger, Cameron JR ACC 13.1 2
11 Chore, Abraham JR ACC 13.2 2
12 Fella, Ryan JR ACC 13.9 1
-- Dougherty, Aidan SO EMM 12.00 NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Lubens SR EMM 22.70 22.9 1
2 Smolinsky, Jakob JR EMM 23.40 23.4 1
3 Witman, Evan SR EMM 24.20 23.9 1
4 Kelley, Troy JR EAS 23.9 1
5 Dougherty, Aidan SO EMM 24.70 24.4 1
6 Basile, Andrew JR EAS 24.6 1
7 Swanson, Antonio JR EAS 25.2 2
8 Love, Nyezzell FR EAS 25.4 1
9 Chore, Abraham JR ACC 27.1 2
10 Psarros, George SO ACC 27.4 2
11 Santos, Nick FR ACC 27.9 2
12 Rowe, Greg JR ACC 28.6 2
-- Gertner, Ryan SO EMM 24.80 NT 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smolinsky, Jakob JR EMM 53.50 52.2 1
2 Boyd, Mason JR EMM 52.40 53.7 1
3 Shea, Matt JR ACC 55.8 2
4 Brown, Asad JR EAS 55.9 1
5 Brown, Holden FR EMM 57.50 56.9 1
6 Lysek, Jarrett SO EMM 55.40 56.9 1
7 Gaines, Douglas SO EAS 57.7 2
8 Johnson, Syncere SO EAS 58.50 57.8 1
9 O'Neill, Connor FR ACC 59.4 2
10 Bet, Vincent SR ACC 59.7 2
11 Harris, Evan SR EAS 1:01.4 2
12 Ferareza, Dylan SO ACC 1:01.6 2
-- Love, Nyezzell FR EAS NT 1
-- Witman, Evan SR EMM 56.50 NT 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Jacob SR EMM 2:04.30 2:02.4 1
2 Ozgar, Joseph SR EAS 2:07.20 2:03.9 1
3 Petre, Paul JR EMM 2:06.20 2:04.4 1
4 Cardone, Marco JR EAS 2:08.20 2:09.8 1
5 Harris, Nathan FR ACC 2:11.2 3
6 Renner, Evan SO ACC 2:13.2 2
7 Schaffer, Colin JR EMM 2:16.47 2:15.2 1
8 Ward, Brendon JR EMM 2:17.00 2:15.5 1
9 Carter, Cameron SO EMM 2:20.20 2:21.9 2
10 Shimer, Ben JR EMM 2:18.70 2:22.4 2
11 Schmidt, Tristan SO EMM 2:21.30 2:23.0 2
12 Stanchina, Cole SO EAS 2:33.4 2
13 Fleck, David SO ACC 2:35.6 2
14 Leiby, Dylan SO ACC 2:36.9 3
15 Brown, Andrew FR EAS 2:41.5 3
16 Gaines, Douglas SO EAS 2:20.20 3:04.9 2
-- Brehm, Reeves JR EAS 2:08.00 NT 1
-- Cox, Ian JR EMM 2:15.30 NT 1
-- Basile, Andrew JR EAS NT 3
-- Walker, Rashon SR EAS 2:20.40 NT 2
-- Muhammad, Tarif FR EAS NT 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Jacob SR EMM 4:40.11 5:01.4
2 Kleinberg, Geoffrey SO EMM 4:52.82 5:03.9
3 Cox, Ian JR EMM 4:54.40 5:05.4
4 Harris, Nathan FR ACC 5:06.1
5 Bunce, Timothy JR EAS 5:07.8
6 Schaffer, Colin JR EMM 5:07.30 5:09.6
7 Koch, Skyler SR EAS 5:06.90 5:11.5
8 Schmidt, Tristan SO EMM 4:57.62 5:12.6
9 Carter, Cameron SO EMM 5:04.20 5:13.1
10 Mwangi, Kevin SR EAS 5:16.2
11 Shimer, Ben JR EMM 5:01.20 5:17.4
12 Stanchina, Cole SO EAS 5:28.00 5:18.9
13 Popovic, Daniel SO ACC 5:21.2
14 VanPell, Ryan SO EAS 5:26.00 5:21.6
15 Gibson, Liam SO ACC 5:33.3
16 Foli, Thomas FR EAS 6:13.00 5:38.9
17 Strini, Adam SO ACC 6:12.4
-- Popovic, Marko SO ACC NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Magee, Mark JR EMM 10:35.10 10:16.2
2 Rhinehart, Trey SO EAS 10:42.10 10:18.2
3 Cardone, Marco JR EAS 10:10.10 10:23.3
4 Shankar, Keshav SO EMM 10:34.80 10:23.9
5 Krem, Gabriel FR EMM 11:24.19 10:24.8
6 Ozgar, Joseph SR EAS 10:11.50 10:30.6
7 Brown, Mason JR EMM 10:34.90 11:13.0
8 Kershner, Landon SO EMM 11:07.60 11:38.3
9 Sharpe, Sam SO ACC 12:01.9
10 Freeman, Jimmy FR ACC 12:19.8
11 Gifford, Hunter SO EAS 12:25.0
12 Demchak, Jacob FR ACC 13:13.3
-- Bunce, Timothy JR EAS NT
-- Baratta, Alex SO EAS 12:30.00 NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Evan SR EAS 15.50 15.7 1
2 Ishmael, Isaiah JR EAS 17.00 16.6 2
3 Johnson, Syncere SO EAS 16.70 17.3 1
4 Foley, Dillan JR ACC 17.9 1
5 Acevedo, Jaiden JR EMM 17.00 18.2 1
6 Gertner, Matthew SR EMM 19.50 19.8 1
7 Ryan, Kyle SO EMM 20.0 2
8 Gaines, Douglas SO EAS 20.6 1
9 Cho, Andrew SO EMM 19.00 21.1 2
-- Cardwell, Khavaan SO EAS NT 1
-- Norris, Ryan FR ACC NT 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goodwon, Isaiah SO EAS 44.00 43.0 1
2 Foley, Dillan JR ACC 43.8 2
3 Johnson, Syncere SO EAS 44.70 44.3 1
4 Acevedo, Jaiden JR EMM 43.70 44.7 1
5 Harmon, Alex SO EMM 44.70 45.6 1
6 Williams, Alvin FR EAS 45.7 2
7 Ryan, Kyle SO EMM 46.9 1
8 Gertner, Matthew SR EMM 47.40 47.8 1
9 Cardwell, Khavaan SO EAS 49.6 1
10 Norris, Ryan FR ACC 51.6 2
-- Reider, Logan SO EAS 49.00 NT 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 45.10 44.4
1) Doelue, Allen SR 2) Myers, Lubens SR
3) Byrne, Colin SO 4) Trexler, Gabe SO
2 Easton 'A' 44.90 44.9
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 44.02 51.0
1) Francis, Tristan JR 2) Fella, Ryan JR
3) Psarros, George SO 4) Reifinger, Cameron JR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 3:34.50 3:34.3
1) Smolinsky, Jakob JR 2) Petre, Paul JR
3) Witman, Evan SR 4) Boyd, Mason JR
2 Easton 'A' 3:34.50 3:36.7
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 3:35.10 4:07.2
1) Fella, Ryan JR 2) O'Neill, Connor FR
3) Bet, Vincent SR 4) Shea, Matt JR
-- Emmaus 'B' NT
1) Gertner, Ryan SO 2) Bruchak, Matthew SO
3) Brown, Holden FR 4) Bassett, Dylan FR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmaus 'A' 8:28.80 8:50.0
1) Petre, Paul JR 2) Shankar, Keshav SO
3) Kleinberg, Geoffrey SO 4) Brown, Jacob SR
2 Easton 'A' 9:14.00 8:56.0
3 Allentown Central Catholic 'A' 8:25.32 10:47.0
1) Popovic, Daniel SO 2) Popovic, Marko SO
3) Gibson, Liam SO 4) Renner, Evan SO
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carroll-Herring, Keyon SR EMM 6-03.00 6-03.00
2 Harris, Evan SR EAS 5-09.00 5-07.00
3 Flick, Luca JR EMM 5-01.00 J5-07.00
4 McMillion, Darshon SO EAS 5-05.00
5 Kelley, Troy JR EAS 5-03.00 5-03.00
5 Brown, Asad JR EAS 5-03.00 5-03.00
-- Psarros, George SO ACC NH
-- Ogutu, Jack JR EMM NH
-- Reimert, Noah SR ACC NH
-- Rodriguez, Josue JR EMM NH
-- Johnson, Dy-Juan SO EAS NH
-- Gaines, Douglas SO EAS NH
-- Fleurimond, Dashawn JR EMM 5-01.00 NH
-- Alliston, Sylis JR EMM 5-03.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pavelko, Brody JR EMM 8-09.00 10-03.00
2 Rodriguez, Jordan SR EAS 10-03.00 9-09.00
3 Rautzhan, Luke SO EMM 9-09.00 J9-09.00
4 Doodnauth, Toshan SR EMM 8-09.00 9-03.00
5 Haring, Charlie FR ACC 8-09.00
5 Morsch, Beckett SR EAS 8-03.00 8-09.00
5 Wu, Zhenhen JR EAS 8-03.00 8-09.00
-- Warren, Andrew SR EAS 11-03.00 NH
-- Hanosek, Parker JR EMM DQ
-- Reyes, Jayden SO EAS DQ
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Mason JR EMM 18-08.00 20-04.00
1 Smolinsky, Jakob JR EMM 19-05.50 20-04.00
3 Kelley, Troy JR EAS 18-01.00 19-01.00
4 Muhammad, Tarif FR EAS 19-00.00 18-07.00
5 Alliston, Sylis JR EMM 19-06.00 18-04.00
6 Witman, Evan SR EMM 17-03.50 18-01.00
7 Johnson, Syncere SO EAS 18-03.00 17-07.00
8 Flick, Luca JR EMM 17-07.75 17-00.00
9 Reimert, Noah SR ACC 16-05.00
10 Trexler, Gabe SO EMM 16-08.25 16-01.00
-- Williams, Alvin FR EAS 18-01.00 DQ
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Mason JR EMM 39-10.00 40-01.00
2 Kendall, Ashante JR EAS 37-04.00 37-04.00
3 Flick, Luca JR EMM 35-01.50 36-09.00
4 Alliston, Sylis JR EMM 37-01.00 36-06.00
5 Fleurimond, Dashawn JR EMM 33-11.75 36-05.00
5 Kelley, Troy JR EAS 36-04.00 36-05.00
7 Ogutu, Jack JR EMM 35-10.25 34-04.00
8 Johnson, Nasir JR EAS 33-04.00 32-09.00
9 Reimert, Noah SR ACC 32-07.00
10 Kozak, Joseph SO EAS 30-04.00 30-08.00
11 Lamberton, Beau JR EAS 32-03.00 30-07.00
-- D'Alessandro, Giovanni JR EMM 37-09.00 ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferrency, Elek SR EAS 51-01.00 52-00.00
2 Conner, Jack SO EAS 41-01.00 39-06.00
3 Morsch, Griffin SR EAS 37-03.00 38-08.00
4 Villante, Anthony JR EAS 34-09.00 37-03.00
5 Roper, Jaylin JR EMM 34-07.00 36-00.00
6 Fahie, Ethan FR EAS 31-04.00 35-09.00
7 Thomas, Mac JR EMM 31-01.00 34-09.00
8 Murphy, Michael JR ACC 34-04.00
9 Kleinschmidt, Alex JR EMM 33-05.00 34-00.00
10 Taylor, Alexander JR EMM 30-10.50 30-10.00
10 Inman, Connor SR EMM 30-10.00
12 Sawchak, Ben SO EAS 30-01.00 30-01.00
12 Njenga, Eric SR ACC 30-01.00
14 McHugh, Dylan FR EMM 31-02.00 27-10.00
15 Mule, Sebastian JR ACC 17-08.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conner, Jack SO EAS 114-01 113-08
2 Isom, Preston SR EMM 99-00 99-05
3 Villante, Anthony JR EAS 100-00 99-02
4 Inman, Connor SR EMM 87-01 92-00
5 Taylor, Alexander JR EMM 81-07 84-05
6 Kleinschmidt, Alex JR EMM 83-04 83-02
7 Gonella, Anthony SR EAS 81-00
8 Thomas, Mac JR EMM 80-04 78-07
9 Goodwon, Isaiah SO EAS 77-00 78-03
10 Walenciak, Ryan SO EAS 77-00 73-05
11 Bertsch, Brian JR EMM 79-11 72-06
12 Njenga, Eric SR ACC 66-10
13 Murphy, Michael JR ACC 65-02
-- Ferrency, Elek SR EAS 122-00 DQ
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonella, Anthony SR EAS 134-07 129-00
2 Schmidt, Arthur JR EMM 127-08 124-02
3 Rhinehart, Cade SR EAS 106-05 119-09
4 Fahie, Ethan FR EAS 119-07 115-06
5 Inman, Connor SR EMM 120-09 112-08
6 Bertsch, Brian JR EMM 112-07 112-06
7 Schmidt, Tristan SO EMM 107-04 109-04
8 Morsch, Griffin SR EAS 113-06 108-02
9 Lapham, Tyler SR EAS 115-00 107-01
10 Taylor, Alexander JR EMM 106-02 93-09
11 Schmidt, Hayden FR EMM 94-00 92-01
12 Sawchak, Ben SO EAS 88-02 85-07
-- Carbone, Ryan FR ACC ND
-- Njenga, Eric SR ACC ND