Greyhound Invite

Bethlehem, PA

Complete Results

Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Groth, Kelly             JR-3 Kutztown                      12.24
2    Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                    12.37
3    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    12.60
4    Hutchison, Katelyn       FR-1 Ithaca                        12.68
5    Frank, Abby              FR-1 Ithaca                        12.77
6    Julceus, Judanicka       SO-2 Ramapo                        12.78
7    Sokan, Jerenita          FR-1 Kutztown                      12.87
     McGlynn, Kelsie          SO-2 Lafayette                       DNS


Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Groth, Kelly             JR-3 Kutztown                      12.33
2    Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                    12.34
3    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    12.63
4    Hutchison, Katelyn       FR-1 Ithaca                        12.68
5    McGlynn, Kelsie          SO-2 Lafayette                     12.75
5    Frank, Abby              FR-1 Ithaca                        12.75
7    Julceus, Judanicka       SO-2 Ramapo                        12.79
8    Sokan, Jerenita          FR-1 Kutztown                      12.81
9    Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                      12.85
10   Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             12.93
11   Speranza, Gianna         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.00
12   Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                        13.01
13   Julceus, Judlynn         SO-2 Ramapo                        13.04
14   Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       13.07
15   Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                    13.09
16   Holmes, Christina        SR-4 U. of Sciences                13.11
17   Weaver, Morgan           SO-2 Moravian                      13.12
18   Simon, Hannah            FR-1 Nyack                         13.26
19   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.28
20   Lachenmayr, Sarah        SO-2 Ithaca                        13.33
21   Wheeler, Camaryn         SO-2 Moravian                      13.37
21   Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                    13.37
23   Tompkins, Alani          JR-3 Kutztown                      13.38
24   Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                           13.70
25   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                        13.71
26   Adams, Emily             FR-1 Ithaca                        13.72
27   Langlois, Anna           FR-1 NYU                           13.85
28   Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     13.95
29   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             13.98
30   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                   15.05
31   Junious, Brianna         SO-2 Kutztown                      15.90
     Casimir, Mikala          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Gonzalez, Madeline       FR-1 Nyack                           DNS
     Oliver, Angel            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Navarrete, Emily         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Valente, Hailey          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Groth, Kelly             JR-3 Kutztown                      12.33
4    Hutchison, Katelyn       FR-1 Ithaca                        12.68
5    McGlynn, Kelsie          SO-2 Lafayette                     12.75
11   Speranza, Gianna         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.00
21   Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                    13.37
23   Tompkins, Alani          JR-3 Kutztown                      13.38
29   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             13.98
     Gonzalez, Madeline       FR-1 Nyack                           DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Sokan, Jerenita          FR-1 Kutztown                      12.81
9    Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                      12.85
16   Holmes, Christina        SR-4 U. of Sciences                13.11
17   Weaver, Morgan           SO-2 Moravian                      13.12
18   Simon, Hannah            FR-1 Nyack                         13.26
20   Lachenmayr, Sarah        SO-2 Ithaca                        13.33
     Navarrete, Emily         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                    12.34
3    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    12.63
14   Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       13.07
15   Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                    13.09
24   Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                           13.70
31   Junious, Brianna         SO-2 Kutztown                      15.90
     Oliver, Angel            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                        13.01
13   Julceus, Judlynn         SO-2 Ramapo                        13.04
21   Wheeler, Camaryn         SO-2 Moravian                      13.37
25   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                        13.71
27   Langlois, Anna           FR-1 NYU                           13.85
30   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                   15.05
     Casimir, Mikala          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Frank, Abby              FR-1 Ithaca                        12.75
7    Julceus, Judanicka       SO-2 Ramapo                        12.79
10   Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             12.93
19   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.28
26   Adams, Emily             FR-1 Ithaca                        13.72
28   Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     13.95
     Valente, Hailey          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    25.37
2    Wetmore, Amanda          JR-3 Ithaca                        25.74
3    Quintana, Lusmer         SR-4 Ithaca                        26.16
4    Sokan, Jerenita          FR-1 Kutztown                      26.19
5    Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                      26.27
6    Coleman, Rachel          SO-2 Ursinus                       26.33
7    Sasson, Mikayla          SO-2 Ramapo                        26.36
8    Beckley, Jordan          SR-4 Ithaca                        26.52
9    Frank, Abby              FR-1 Ithaca                        26.56
10   Smentkowski, Bree        FR-1 Lehigh                        26.59
11   Weaver, Morgan           SO-2 Moravian                      26.65
12   McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                     26.66
13   Wheeler, Camaryn         SO-2 Moravian                      26.74
14   Julceus, Judlynn         SO-2 Ramapo                        26.76
15   Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                        26.84
16   Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     26.89
17   Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                    27.02
17   Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        27.02
19   Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                    27.11
20   Simon, Hannah            FR-1 Nyack                         27.13
21   Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                    27.25
22   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       27.31
23   Tompkins, Alani          JR-3 Kutztown                      27.65
24   Kelly, Allyson           FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             27.92
25   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     28.27
26   Ross, Kate               SO-2 Susquehanna                   28.30
27   Langlois, Anna           FR-1 NYU                           28.46
28   Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                         29.03
29   Hallman, Kelly           SO-2 Delaware Valley               29.36
29   Kleman, Marissa          SO-2 Susquehanna                   29.36
31   Navarrete, Emily         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             29.55
32   Morgan, Shannon          SR-4 NYU                           29.60
33   Parker, Carey            FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     29.83
34   Mautz, Grace             SO-2 NYU                           30.18
35   Brooks-Miller, Nicole    FR-1 Delaware Valley               30.39
36   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                   30.46
37   Kelly, Armani            FR-1 Delaware Valley               31.01
38   Casimir, Mikala          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             31.57
     Valente, Hailey          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Stewart, Ashley          JR-3 Kutztown                        DNS
     Groth, Kelly             JR-3 Kutztown                        DNS
     Dunham, Rainah           SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                             DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    25.37
2    Wetmore, Amanda          JR-3 Ithaca                        25.74
7    Sasson, Mikayla          SO-2 Ramapo                        26.36
14   Julceus, Judlynn         SO-2 Ramapo                        26.76
17   Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                    27.02
21   Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                    27.25
     Stewart, Ashley          JR-3 Kutztown                        DNS
     Groth, Kelly             JR-3 Kutztown                        DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Quintana, Lusmer         SR-4 Ithaca                        26.16
4    Sokan, Jerenita          FR-1 Kutztown                      26.19
5    Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                      26.27
10   Smentkowski, Bree        FR-1 Lehigh                        26.59
11   Weaver, Morgan           SO-2 Moravian                      26.65
13   Wheeler, Camaryn         SO-2 Moravian                      26.74
16   Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     26.89
19   Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                    27.11


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Coleman, Rachel          SO-2 Ursinus                       26.33
8    Beckley, Jordan          SR-4 Ithaca                        26.52
9    Frank, Abby              FR-1 Ithaca                        26.56
15   Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                        26.84
17   Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        27.02
20   Simon, Hannah            FR-1 Nyack                         27.13
     Dunham, Rainah           SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                             DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       27.31
23   Tompkins, Alani          JR-3 Kutztown                      27.65
24   Kelly, Allyson           FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             27.92
25   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     28.27
26   Ross, Kate               SO-2 Susquehanna                   28.30
27   Langlois, Anna           FR-1 NYU                           28.46
28   Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                         29.03
     Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
29   Hallman, Kelly           SO-2 Delaware Valley               29.36
29   Kleman, Marissa          SO-2 Susquehanna                   29.36
31   Navarrete, Emily         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             29.55
32   Morgan, Shannon          SR-4 NYU                           29.60
33   Parker, Carey            FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     29.83
34   Mautz, Grace             SO-2 NYU                           30.18
35   Brooks-Miller, Nicole    FR-1 Delaware Valley               30.39
37   Kelly, Armani            FR-1 Delaware Valley               31.01


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                     26.66
36   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                   30.46
38   Casimir, Mikala          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             31.57
     Valente, Hailey          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    57.14
2    Forsythe, Meghan         SR-4 Kutztown                      58.63
3    Arbogast, Sara           SO-2 Susquehanna                   59.68
4    Wiemken, Julia           SO-2 Kutztown                    1:00.44
5    Scott, Lindsay           FR-1 Ithaca                      1:00.71
6    Lubin, Solange           SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:00.86
7    Nickerson, Margaret      JR-3 Ithaca                      1:00.94
8    DeMonte, Paloma          FR-1 Ithaca                      1:01.17
9    Hellmers, Meaghan        FR-1 Lafayette                   1:01.32
10   Thompson, Maya           SR-4 Bloomfield                  1:01.39
11   Montanari, Devon         FR-1 Kutztown                    1:02.38
12   Coleman, Michela         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:02.64
13   Ellmaker, Katie          FR-1 Lafayette                   1:03.10
14   Rudge, Sarah             JR-3 Ithaca                      1:03.21
15   Pietrini, Alexa          JR-3 Susquehanna                 1:03.75
16   Mayers, Kiara            FR-1 Kutztown                    1:03.79
17   Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                         1:04.18
18   Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:04.40
19   Slate, Grace             FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           1:04.99
20   Kleman, Marissa          SO-2 Susquehanna                 1:05.39
21   Memis, Krysta            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           1:06.49
22   Bautista, Ryan           SO-2 Ramapo                      1:06.66
23   Hallman, Kelly           SO-2 Delaware Valley             1:08.63
24   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                 1:09.86
25   Suttera, Grace           FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           1:17.92
     Hartwyk, Allison         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Fauske, Abigail          SO-2 Delaware Valley                 DNS
     Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                           DNS


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Benoit, Chealse          FR-1 Bloomfield                    57.14
2    Forsythe, Meghan         SR-4 Kutztown                      58.63
3    Arbogast, Sara           SO-2 Susquehanna                   59.68
5    Scott, Lindsay           FR-1 Ithaca                      1:00.71
6    Lubin, Solange           SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:00.86
7    Nickerson, Margaret      JR-3 Ithaca                      1:00.94
8    DeMonte, Paloma          FR-1 Ithaca                      1:01.17
     Haidara, Felicia         JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Wiemken, Julia           SO-2 Kutztown                    1:00.44
9    Hellmers, Meaghan        FR-1 Lafayette                   1:01.32
10   Thompson, Maya           SR-4 Bloomfield                  1:01.39
12   Coleman, Michela         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:02.64
13   Ellmaker, Katie          FR-1 Lafayette                   1:03.10
14   Rudge, Sarah             JR-3 Ithaca                      1:03.21
16   Mayers, Kiara            FR-1 Kutztown                    1:03.79
18   Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:04.40


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Montanari, Devon         FR-1 Kutztown                    1:02.38
15   Pietrini, Alexa          JR-3 Susquehanna                 1:03.75
17   Fuller, Danielle         FR-1 NYU                         1:04.18
19   Slate, Grace             FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           1:04.99
20   Kleman, Marissa          SO-2 Susquehanna                 1:05.39
22   Bautista, Ryan           SO-2 Ramapo                      1:06.66
24   Seiler, Rachel           SO-2 Susquehanna                 1:09.86
     Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                           DNS


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
21   Memis, Krysta            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           1:06.49
23   Hallman, Kelly           SO-2 Delaware Valley             1:08.63
25   Suttera, Grace           FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           1:17.92
     Hartwyk, Allison         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Fauske, Abigail          SO-2 Delaware Valley                 DNS


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Schiazza, Margaret       JR-3 Lafayette                   2:19.25
2    Bonner, Kara             SO-2 Lehigh                      2:20.56
3    Friend, Carly            FR-1 Lehigh                      2:21.45
4    Morrison, Annika         JR-3 Ithaca                      2:22.11
5    Bresadola, Stephanie     SR-4 Kutztown                    2:22.49
6    Becker, Emily            SO-2 Lafayette                   2:22.66
7    Stabilito, Natalie       FR-1 Moravian                    2:22.88
8    McGlynn, Hannah          FR-1 Lafayette                   2:22.89
9    Eustace, Julia           FR-1 Lafayette                   2:24.75
10   Bertollo, Nicole         FR-1 Ramapo                      2:25.24
11   Hoffman, Lindsay         JR-3 Kutztown                    2:26.00
12   Lutz, Kaitlyn            SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:26.13
13   Condon, Natalie          FR-1 Lehigh                      2:27.37
14   Vibulbhan, Alisa         SO-2 Ramapo                      2:27.53
15   Joseph, Dootleen         SO-2 Kutztown                    2:27.88
16   Slate, Grace             FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           2:27.94
17   Sujak, Samira            SR-4 Lafayette                   2:28.12
18   Franco, Noela            SO-2 NYU                         2:28.43
19   Galletta, Gabi           SO-2 Lafayette                   2:28.54
20   Gasser, Brittany         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:29.73
21   Manners, Sophia          FR-1 Colgate                     2:29.87
22   Gillam, Rosemary         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           2:30.82
23   Gibki, Nicole            JR-3 Muhlenberg                  2:31.86
24   Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna    FR-1 NYU                         2:32.20
25   Hoagland, Kelsey         FR-1 Ramapo                      2:33.34
26   Randolph, Olivia         SO-2 Bloomfield                  2:33.45
27   Lai, Ashley                   NYU                         2:33.54
28   Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                  2:33.91
29   O'Connor, Lynne          FR-1 Kutztown                    2:34.67
30   Storino, Ashley          FR-1 NYU                         2:35.32
31   Hatton, Kirsten          SR-4 Susquehanna                 2:36.06
32   Zarnick, Danielle        SO-2 Colgate                     2:39.42
33   Felice, Vanessa          JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:42.81
34   Memis, Krysta            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           2:44.80
35   Slanina, Mollie          SO-2 Delaware Valley             2:46.09
36   Michales, Jillian        SO-2 Susquehanna                 2:46.37
37   Lubin, Solange           SO-2 Bloomfield                  2:50.71
38   Wells, Grace             FR-1 Nyack                       2:51.21
39   Oh, Allison              FR-1 NYU                         2:53.13
40   Lyle, Joy                JR-3 Susquehanna                 3:21.27
     Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                         DNS
     Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                         DNS
     Kloster, Hannah          SO-2 Colgate                         DNS
     Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Dorley, Julia            FR-1 Lehigh                          DNS
     Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua    JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Hartwyk, Allison         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Steele, Meredith         SO-2 Ursinus                         DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Schiazza, Margaret       JR-3 Lafayette                   2:19.25
2    Bonner, Kara             SO-2 Lehigh                      2:20.56
3    Friend, Carly            FR-1 Lehigh                      2:21.45
5    Bresadola, Stephanie     SR-4 Kutztown                    2:22.49
8    McGlynn, Hannah          FR-1 Lafayette                   2:22.89
9    Eustace, Julia           FR-1 Lafayette                   2:24.75
20   Gasser, Brittany         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:29.73
     Dorley, Julia            FR-1 Lehigh                          DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Morrison, Annika         JR-3 Ithaca                      2:22.11
6    Becker, Emily            SO-2 Lafayette                   2:22.66
7    Stabilito, Natalie       FR-1 Moravian                    2:22.88
10   Bertollo, Nicole         FR-1 Ramapo                      2:25.24
11   Hoffman, Lindsay         JR-3 Kutztown                    2:26.00
16   Slate, Grace             FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           2:27.94
17   Sujak, Samira            SR-4 Lafayette                   2:28.12
22   Gillam, Rosemary         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           2:30.82


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Lutz, Kaitlyn            SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:26.13
14   Vibulbhan, Alisa         SO-2 Ramapo                      2:27.53
19   Galletta, Gabi           SO-2 Lafayette                   2:28.54
24   Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna    FR-1 NYU                         2:32.20
26   Randolph, Olivia         SO-2 Bloomfield                  2:33.45
34   Memis, Krysta            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           2:44.80
     Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua    JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Hartwyk, Allison         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Condon, Natalie          FR-1 Lehigh                      2:27.37
15   Joseph, Dootleen         SO-2 Kutztown                    2:27.88
21   Manners, Sophia          FR-1 Colgate                     2:29.87
23   Gibki, Nicole            JR-3 Muhlenberg                  2:31.86
30   Storino, Ashley          FR-1 NYU                         2:35.32
33   Felice, Vanessa          JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:42.81
37   Lubin, Solange           SO-2 Bloomfield                  2:50.71
     Clark, Rebekah           SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Franco, Noela            SO-2 NYU                         2:28.43
25   Hoagland, Kelsey         FR-1 Ramapo                      2:33.34
27   Lai, Ashley                   NYU                         2:33.54
28   Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                  2:33.91
29   O'Connor, Lynne          FR-1 Kutztown                    2:34.67
31   Hatton, Kirsten          SR-4 Susquehanna                 2:36.06
39   Oh, Allison              FR-1 NYU                         2:53.13
     Steele, Meredith         SO-2 Ursinus                         DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
32   Zarnick, Danielle        SO-2 Colgate                     2:39.42
35   Slanina, Mollie          SO-2 Delaware Valley             2:46.09
36   Michales, Jillian        SO-2 Susquehanna                 2:46.37
38   Wells, Grace             FR-1 Nyack                       2:51.21
40   Lyle, Joy                JR-3 Susquehanna                 3:21.27
     Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                         DNS
     Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                         DNS
     Kloster, Hannah          SO-2 Colgate                         DNS


Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Berardi, Skyler          SR-4 Colgate                     4:48.12
2    Galletta, Gabi           SO-2 Lafayette                   4:55.14
3    Palma, Liv               SO-2 Lafayette                   4:55.52
4    Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua    JR-3 Bloomfield                  5:00.36
5    O'Connor, Lynne          FR-1 Kutztown                    5:00.89
6    Stratton, Julie          SR-4 Kutztown                    5:02.35
7    Stankosh, Gabrielle      FR-1 NYU                         5:04.87
8    Talarico, Molly          SO-2 Moravian                    5:05.76
9    Blackshaw, Brook         SR-4 Lafayette                   5:06.00
10   House, Valentina         FR-1 NYU                         5:11.70
11   Zeltner, Zoe             SO-2 Colgate                     5:14.08
12   Gillam, Rosemary         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           5:14.33
13   Brown, Gabrielle         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           5:18.53
14   Duguid, Katherine        SO-2 Kutztown                    5:19.49
15   Curtis, Alyssa           JR-3 Muhlenberg                  5:20.42
16   Randolph, Olivia         SO-2 Bloomfield                  5:21.11
17   Rome, Erin               SR-4 Lafayette                   5:21.68
18   Tabbachino, Giavanna     SO-2 Lehigh                      5:23.87
19   Castro, Anay             SO-2 Ramapo                      5:25.87
20   Shannon, Sarah           SO-2 Kutztown                    5:28.08
21   Neville, Mary                 NYU                         5:29.73
22   Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                  5:30.08
23   Steele, Meredith         SO-2 Ursinus                     5:30.74
24   Kaufman, Anna                 NYU                         5:32.21
25   Blech, Maxine            FR-1 Lafayette                   5:44.06
26   Meneses, Alexis          FR-1 Ramapo                      5:44.41
27   Tirpak, Erin             SO-2 NYU                         5:45.29
28   Bosanko, Rebecca         JR-3 Lafayette                   5:46.63
29   Nunn, Avery              SR-4 Lafayette                   5:49.17
30   Garcia, Jarline          JR-3 Bloomfield                  5:49.69
31   Wells, Grace             FR-1 Nyack                       5:50.16
32   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     5:52.44
33   Ganiaris, Nikki          SO-2 Susquehanna                 5:52.52
34   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     5:55.97
35   Chepkieng, Lydia         SR-4 Nyack                       6:25.77
36   Nelson, Julia            FR-1 Nyack                       6:49.18
     Lutz, Kaitlyn            SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Polo, Jennifer           JR-3 Ramapo                          DNS
     Jepkoech, Winnie         SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Salyers, Camille         FR-1 Lafayette                       DNS


1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Berardi, Skyler          SR-4 Colgate                     4:48.12
2    Galletta, Gabi           SO-2 Lafayette                   4:55.14
3    Palma, Liv               SO-2 Lafayette                   4:55.52
4    Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua    JR-3 Bloomfield                  5:00.36
5    O'Connor, Lynne          FR-1 Kutztown                    5:00.89
6    Stratton, Julie          SR-4 Kutztown                    5:02.35
7    Stankosh, Gabrielle      FR-1 NYU                         5:04.87
8    Talarico, Molly          SO-2 Moravian                    5:05.76
9    Blackshaw, Brook         SR-4 Lafayette                   5:06.00
10   House, Valentina         FR-1 NYU                         5:11.70
16   Randolph, Olivia         SO-2 Bloomfield                  5:21.11
     Lutz, Kaitlyn            SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Polo, Jennifer           JR-3 Ramapo                          DNS


1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Zeltner, Zoe             SO-2 Colgate                     5:14.08
12   Gillam, Rosemary         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)           5:14.33
13   Brown, Gabrielle         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           5:18.53
14   Duguid, Katherine        SO-2 Kutztown                    5:19.49
15   Curtis, Alyssa           JR-3 Muhlenberg                  5:20.42
17   Rome, Erin               SR-4 Lafayette                   5:21.68
18   Tabbachino, Giavanna     SO-2 Lehigh                      5:23.87
19   Castro, Anay             SO-2 Ramapo                      5:25.87
20   Shannon, Sarah           SO-2 Kutztown                    5:28.08
21   Neville, Mary                 NYU                         5:29.73
23   Steele, Meredith         SO-2 Ursinus                     5:30.74
24   Kaufman, Anna                 NYU                         5:32.21
26   Meneses, Alexis          FR-1 Ramapo                      5:44.41
30   Garcia, Jarline          JR-3 Bloomfield                  5:49.69


1500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                  5:30.08
25   Blech, Maxine            FR-1 Lafayette                   5:44.06
27   Tirpak, Erin             SO-2 NYU                         5:45.29
28   Bosanko, Rebecca         JR-3 Lafayette                   5:46.63
29   Nunn, Avery              SR-4 Lafayette                   5:49.17
31   Wells, Grace             FR-1 Nyack                       5:50.16
32   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     5:52.44
33   Ganiaris, Nikki          SO-2 Susquehanna                 5:52.52
34   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     5:55.97
35   Chepkieng, Lydia         SR-4 Nyack                       6:25.77
36   Nelson, Julia            FR-1 Nyack                       6:49.18
     Jepkoech, Winnie         SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Salyers, Camille         FR-1 Lafayette                       DNS


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Matkoski, Maria          JR-3 Ithaca                     18:59.55
2    Zodl, Athina             FR-1 NYU                        19:06.92
3    Jerono, Bornes           SR-4 Nyack                      20:17.12
4    Jozefczyk, Meghan        SO-2 Ramapo                     20:39.84
5    DiNardo , Celeste        SO-2 Nyack                      20:42.21
6    Escobar, Yesenia         SO-2 Ramapo                     20:51.71
7    Neubauer, Alaina         JR-3 DeSales                    21:09.94
     Jepkoech, Winnie         SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Dongvort, Alexis         SR-4 Kutztown                        DNS
     Polo, Jennifer           JR-3 Ramapo                          DNS
     Eck, Emily               JR-3 Susquehanna                     DNS
     Moss, Gabrielle          SO-2 U. of Sciences                  DNS
     Toussaint, Mariah             Unattached                      DNS


Women's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Gunther, Hannah          SR-4 Colgate                    39:31.80
2    Kyle, Anna               JR-3 Bryn Mawr                  39:47.25
3    Gilbert, Grace           SO-2 Moravian                   39:52.22
4    Larson, Denise           SR-4 Colgate                    40:34.13
5    Walsh, Lexi              SO-2 Colgate                    41:03.41
6    Caraballo, Manuela       FR-1 Bloomfield                 49:18.15
     Dongvort, Alexis         SR-4 Kutztown                        DNF


Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     14.65
2    Warabak, Jill            FR-1 Lafayette                     14.88
3    Mason, Joanne            SR-4 Kutztown                      14.95
4    Mozzochi, Kate           JR-3 Lafayette                     15.00
5    Solt, Kira               FR-1 Kutztown                      15.16
6    Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        15.39
7    Rullo, Lauren            FR-1 Ithaca                        15.98
8    Folz, Gianna             SR-4 Ithaca                        16.26


Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Warabak, Jill            FR-1 Lafayette                     15.27
2    Mozzochi, Kate           JR-3 Lafayette                     15.51
3    Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        15.52
4    Mason, Joanne            SR-4 Kutztown                      15.57
5    Solt, Kira               FR-1 Kutztown                      15.61
6    Rullo, Lauren            FR-1 Ithaca                        15.88
7    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     15.96
8    Folz, Gianna             SR-4 Ithaca                        16.37
9    Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                        16.40
10   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                      16.53
11   Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             16.61
12   Bussiere, Brianna        JR-3 Ithaca                        16.69
13   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     16.77
14   Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                    17.02
15   Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                    17.19
16   Cole, Cathryn            SO-2 Moravian                      17.35
17   Brodish, Micayla         SR-4 Nyack                         17.43
18   Rossell, Rachel          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 17.58
19   Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     18.07
20   Richmond, Felicia        JR-3 Bloomfield                    18.29
21   Rinaldi, Sarah           SR-4 Susquehanna                   19.39
     Lambert , Alyssa         FR-1 Moravian                        DNS


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Mason, Joanne            SR-4 Kutztown                      15.57
6    Rullo, Lauren            FR-1 Ithaca                        15.88
8    Folz, Gianna             SR-4 Ithaca                        16.37
9    Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                        16.40
12   Bussiere, Brianna        JR-3 Ithaca                        16.69
17   Brodish, Micayla         SR-4 Nyack                         17.43
19   Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     18.07


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Warabak, Jill            FR-1 Lafayette                     15.27
2    Mozzochi, Kate           JR-3 Lafayette                     15.51
5    Solt, Kira               FR-1 Kutztown                      15.61
13   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     16.77
15   Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                    17.19
16   Cole, Cathryn            SO-2 Moravian                      17.35
18   Rossell, Rachel          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 17.58
21   Rinaldi, Sarah           SR-4 Susquehanna                   19.39


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        15.52
7    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     15.96
10   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                      16.53
11   Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)             16.61
14   Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                    17.02
20   Richmond, Felicia        JR-3 Bloomfield                    18.29
     Lambert , Alyssa         FR-1 Moravian                        DNS


Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Swarthout, Britney       SR-4 Ithaca                      1:03.80
2    Osman, Anna              SR-4 Moravian                    1:04.43
3    Powell, Lauren           FR-1 Lehigh                      1:05.05
4    Mozzochi, Kate           JR-3 Lafayette                   1:06.34
5    Warabak, Jill            FR-1 Lafayette                   1:07.85
6    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:08.16
7    Rullo, Lauren            FR-1 Ithaca                      1:08.44
8    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:08.85
9    Butler, Meredith         SR-4 Ramapo                      1:09.66
10   Casas, Amanda            SO-2 NYU                         1:11.17
11   Varnum, Haley            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   1:11.36
12   Iaccarino, Angela        FR-1 Kutztown                    1:11.73
13   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                    1:11.80
14   Bussiere, Brianna        JR-3 Ithaca                      1:12.87
15   Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                     1:12.90
16   McNally, Shayne          JR-3 Moravian                    1:15.29
17   Richmond, Felicia        JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:15.91
18   Rossell, Rachel          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:20.48
19   Garcia, Jarline          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:21.79
     Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                      DNS


400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Swarthout, Britney       SR-4 Ithaca                      1:03.80
2    Osman, Anna              SR-4 Moravian                    1:04.43
3    Powell, Lauren           FR-1 Lehigh                      1:05.05
4    Mozzochi, Kate           JR-3 Lafayette                   1:06.34
5    Warabak, Jill            FR-1 Lafayette                   1:07.85
6    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:08.16
9    Butler, Meredith         SR-4 Ramapo                      1:09.66
13   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                    1:11.80


400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Rullo, Lauren            FR-1 Ithaca                      1:08.44
8    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:08.85
10   Casas, Amanda            SO-2 NYU                         1:11.17
11   Varnum, Haley            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   1:11.36
12   Iaccarino, Angela        FR-1 Kutztown                    1:11.73
14   Bussiere, Brianna        JR-3 Ithaca                      1:12.87
15   Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                     1:12.90
     Seamon, Dana             FR-1 Bloomfield                      DNS


400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   McNally, Shayne          JR-3 Moravian                    1:15.29
17   Richmond, Felicia        JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:15.91
18   Rossell, Rachel          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:20.48
19   Garcia, Jarline          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:21.79


Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Moore, Emily             SR-4 Lafayette                  11:52.97
2    Eberhardt, Lizz          SO-2 Ithaca                     11:57.22
3    Lobdell, Lauren          FR-1 Ithaca                     12:57.49
4    Felice, Vanessa          JR-3 Bloomfield                 12:59.95
5    Merritt, Julia           SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)          13:03.86
6    Mayer, Katie Mac         JR-3 Susquehanna                13:19.89
7    Jerono, Bornes           SR-4 Nyack                      13:36.73
8    DiNardo , Celeste        SO-2 Nyack                      13:50.12
9    Nelson, Julia            FR-1 Nyack                      16:11.22


Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Kutztown                                               48.56
Stewart,  Sokan,  Hemingway,  Groth
2    Ithaca                                                 48.91
Beckley,  Burd,  Quintana,  Wetmore
3    Ramapo                                                 49.07
Julceus,  Julceus,  Scarpis,  Sasson
4    Moravian                                               50.17
Osman,  Weaver,  Wheeler,  Luciano
5    Susquehanna                                            51.87
Arbogast,  Emlet,  Ross,  Pietrini
6    Wilmington (Del.)                                      53.08
Hartwyk,  Kelly,  Memis,  Navarrete
7    Nyack                                                  53.75
Simon,  Gonzalez,  Mcfadden ,  Brodish
8    NYU                                                    53.80
Li,  Fuller,  Langlois,  Mautz
9    Wilmington (Del.)                                    1:00.04
Valente,  Oliver,  Casimir,  Kongevold
     Bloomfield                                                DQ
Thompson,  Wiggs,  Osborne,  Farrell


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Ithaca                                               4:01.87
Lachenmayr,  Nickerson,  Hutchison,  Adams
2    Kutztown                                             4:02.82
Stewart,  Forsythe,  Wiemken,  Mayers
3    Ithaca                                               4:10.15
Swarthout,  Scott,  DeMonte,  Rudge
4    Bloomfield                                           4:12.89
Benoit,  Lavarin,  Lubin,  Kirkpatrick
5    Ramapo                                               4:16.69
Bertollo,  Butler,  Kyros,  Vibulbhan
6    Kutztown                                             4:17.93
Bresadola,  Hoffman,  Iaccarino,  Mayers
7    Ursinus                                              4:19.22
Coleman,  Coleman,  Hunt,  Speranza
8    Wilmington (Del.)                                    4:27.54
Gillam,  Memis,  Suttera,  Merritt
9    Bloomfield                                           4:47.54
Felice,  Clark,  Seamon,  Osborne
10   Wilmington (Del.)                                    4:54.27
Hartwyk,  Brown,  Slate,  Kelly
     Delaware Valley                                          DNS
Hallman,  Slanina,  King,  Davis
     Bloomfield                                               DNS
Farrell,  Thompson,  Randolph,  Haidara


Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
     Dairo, Taye              FR-1 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Otto, Jordan             JR-3 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Long, Sarah              FR-1 NYU                          DNS           
     Oliver, Angel            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Harding, Madison         SO-2 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Teel, Olivia             FR-1 Moravian                     DNS           
     Hemingway, Rebecca       SO-2 Kutztown                   1.71m     5-7.25
     Foley, Susann            FR-1 Ithaca                     1.56m     5-1.25
     Figueroa, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                     1.56m     5-1.25
     Wintle, Alexis           JR-3 Lehigh                     1.56m     5-1.25
     Reinold, Olivia          SR-4 Lehigh                     1.50m       4-11
     Rinaldi, Sarah           SR-4 Susquehanna                1.50m       4-11
     Peerman, Zoe             JR-3 Lafayette                  1.50m       4-11
     Julsaint, Atachnee       SO-2 Kutztown                   1.45m        4-9
     Dolan, Emily             FR-1 Lehigh                     1.45m        4-9
     Smentkowski, Bree        FR-1 Lehigh                     1.39m     4-6.75
     Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                  1.39m     4-6.75
     Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                 1.39m     4-6.75
     Richmond, Felicia        JR-3 Bloomfield                 1.39m     4-6.75
     Brunner, Riley           FR-1 Ithaca                     1.39m     4-6.75
     Maves, Morgan            SR-4 Lafayette                     NH           
     Rule, Natalie            FR-1 NYU                           NH           
     Gillam, Rosemary         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             NH           
     Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                         NH           
     Carpino, Carly           FR-1 Lehigh                        NH           
     Brodish, Micayla         SR-4 Nyack                         NH           
     Gonzalez, Madeline       FR-1 Nyack                         NH           
     Blake, Fiona             FR-1 Susquehanna                   NH           
     Samuels, Shelby          SR-4 Kutztown                      NH           
     Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     NH           


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Langan, Kristina         FR-1 Ramapo                     3.80m     12-5.5
2    Dermen, Kaitlyn               Unattached                 3.65m   11-11.75
3    Hawkins, Madisyn         SO-2 Lehigh                     3.50m    11-5.75
3    Tama, Alexandra          SO-2 Kutztown                   3.50m    11-5.75
5    Seegert, Katie           JR-3 Kutztown                   3.50m    11-5.75
6    Reverand, Caitlin        JR-3 Lehigh                     3.35m   10-11.75
7    Zeger, Abigail           JR-3 Kutztown                   3.20m       10-6
8    Roche, Carly             FR-1 Lehigh                     3.05m       10-0
9    Cope, Morgan             SR-4 Ursinus                    3.05m       10-0
9    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                  3.05m       10-0
11   Edmonds, Ryleigh         SO-2 Susquehanna                2.90m     9-6.25
12   Gardella, Grace          SO-2 Lehigh                     2.90m     9-6.25
12   Sclar, Arielle           FR-1 Lafayette                  2.90m     9-6.25
14   Coffman, Grace           SR-4 Lehigh                     2.90m     9-6.25
15   Gollaher, Amanda         FR-1 Colgate                    2.75m     9-0.25
15   Mann, Alison             SO-2 Ramapo                     2.75m     9-0.25
     Machorro, Isabel         FR-1 Susquehanna                  DNS           
     Cruickshank, Daniel           Unattached                   DNS           
     Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 NH           
     Behan, Caitlyn           FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 NH           
     Silverman, Kathleen      FR-1 Kutztown                      NH           
     Dooley, Tulsi            FR-1 Ramapo                        NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hemingway, Rebecca       SO-2 Kutztown                   5.70m     18-8.5
2    Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.69m       18-8
3    Belot, Odrine                 Unattached                 5.58m    18-3.75
4    Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                 5.31m    17-5.25
5    Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          5.21m    17-1.25
6    Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                 5.17m    16-11.5
7    Wetmore, Amanda          JR-3 Ithaca                     5.15m   16-10.75
8    Sampson, Sarah           SR-4 Colgate                    5.12m    16-9.75
9    McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                  5.07m    16-7.75
10   Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.06m    16-7.25
11   Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                 4.92m    16-1.75
12   Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                     4.88m    16-0.25
13   Sear, Molly              SO-2 Ithaca                     4.88m    16-0.25
14   Speranza, Gianna         SO-2 Ursinus                    4.87m   15-11.75
15   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                   4.86m    15-11.5
16   Solt, Kira               FR-1 Kutztown                   4.83m   15-10.25
17   Lopez, Tyleen            SO-2 Moravian                   4.78m    15-8.25
18   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          4.77m    15-7.75
19   Figueroa, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                     4.76m     15-7.5
20   Emlet, Megan             FR-1 Susquehanna                4.66m     15-3.5
21   Comick, Armani           SR-4 Lehigh                     4.63m    15-2.25
22   Rule, Natalie            FR-1 NYU                        4.63m    15-2.25
22   Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                   4.63m    15-2.25
24   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                     4.58m     15-0.5
25   Ziegler, Amber           FR-1 Delaware Valley            4.48m     14-8.5
26   Morgan, Shannon          SR-4 NYU                        4.05m     13-3.5
     Oliver, Angel            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Pourasgari, Ellie        FR-1 NYU                          DNS           
     Ori, Boglarka            FR-1 NYU                          DNS           
     Schaaf, Rachel           FR-1 Colgate                      DNS           
     Toussaint, Mariah             Unattached                   DNS           
     Ponton, Trinity          FR-1 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                        ND           
     Beckley, Jordan          SR-4 Ithaca                        ND           
     Brodish, Micayla         SR-4 Nyack                         ND           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
18   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          4.77m    15-7.75
19   Figueroa, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                     4.76m     15-7.5
22   Rule, Natalie            FR-1 NYU                        4.63m    15-2.25
24   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                     4.58m     15-0.5
25   Ziegler, Amber           FR-1 Delaware Valley            4.48m     14-8.5
26   Morgan, Shannon          SR-4 NYU                        4.05m     13-3.5
     Oliver, Angel            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Pourasgari, Ellie        FR-1 NYU                          DNS           
     Ori, Boglarka            FR-1 NYU                          DNS           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
3    Belot, Odrine                 Unattached                 5.58m    18-3.75
5    Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          5.21m    17-1.25
6    Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                 5.17m    16-11.5
9    McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                  5.07m    16-7.75
11   Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                 4.92m    16-1.75
12   Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                     4.88m    16-0.25
13   Sear, Molly              SO-2 Ithaca                     4.88m    16-0.25
14   Speranza, Gianna         SO-2 Ursinus                    4.87m   15-11.75
15   Eberly, Jenevieve        SO-2 Moravian                   4.86m    15-11.5
16   Solt, Kira               FR-1 Kutztown                   4.83m   15-10.25
17   Lopez, Tyleen            SO-2 Moravian                   4.78m    15-8.25
20   Emlet, Megan             FR-1 Susquehanna                4.66m     15-3.5
     Brodish, Micayla         SR-4 Nyack                         ND           


Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hemingway, Rebecca       SO-2 Kutztown                   5.70m     18-8.5
2    Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.69m       18-8
4    Osborne, Jayda           SO-2 Bloomfield                 5.31m    17-5.25
7    Wetmore, Amanda          JR-3 Ithaca                     5.15m   16-10.75
8    Sampson, Sarah           SR-4 Colgate                    5.12m    16-9.75
10   Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.06m    16-7.25
21   Comick, Armani           SR-4 Lehigh                     4.63m    15-2.25
22   Luciano, Jordan          SR-4 Moravian                   4.63m    15-2.25
     Schaaf, Rachel           FR-1 Colgate                      DNS           
     Toussaint, Mariah             Unattached                   DNS           
     Ponton, Trinity          FR-1 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                        ND           
     Beckley, Jordan          SR-4 Ithaca                        ND           


Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                    11.15m       36-7
2    Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                10.95m   35-11.25
3    Arbogast, Sara           SO-2 Susquehanna               10.85m    35-7.25
4    Sear, Molly              SO-2 Ithaca                    10.81m    35-5.75
5    Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                10.69m       35-1
6    Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)         10.65m   34-11.25
7    Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                    10.45m     34-3.5
8    Comick, Armani           SR-4 Lehigh                    10.15m    33-3.75
9    Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                10.11m       33-2
10   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                    10.08m       33-1
11   McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                  9.90m    32-5.75
12   Julsaint, Atachnee       SO-2 Kutztown                   9.71m   31-10.25
13   Rinaldi, Sarah           SR-4 Susquehanna                9.64m     31-7.5
14   Emlet, Megan             FR-1 Susquehanna                9.59m    31-5.75
15   Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                      9.55m       31-4
16   Khanna, Maya             JR-3 Susquehanna                9.47m       31-1
17   Gonzalez, Madeline       FR-1 Nyack                      9.45m       31-0
18   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          9.41m    30-10.5
19   Winakor, Grace           SO-2 Susquehanna                9.03m     29-7.5
     Schaaf, Rachel           FR-1 Colgate                      DNS           
     Nkanga, Evelyn           JR-3 NYU                          DNS           
     Ferrizzi, Corrin         FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Toussaint, Mariah             Unattached                   DNS           


Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
5    Smith , Siani            FR-1 Bloomfield                10.69m       35-1
6    Hicks, Dyonne            JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)         10.65m   34-11.25
9    Marcelin, Joanna         FR-1 Bloomfield                10.11m       33-2
10   Robalino, Alyssa         FR-1 Ramapo                    10.08m       33-1
12   Julsaint, Atachnee       SO-2 Kutztown                   9.71m   31-10.25
13   Rinaldi, Sarah           SR-4 Susquehanna                9.64m     31-7.5
14   Emlet, Megan             FR-1 Susquehanna                9.59m    31-5.75
15   Mcfadden , Brooklyn      FR-1 Nyack                      9.55m       31-4
16   Khanna, Maya             JR-3 Susquehanna                9.47m       31-1
17   Gonzalez, Madeline       FR-1 Nyack                      9.45m       31-0
18   Kongevold, Emma          JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          9.41m    30-10.5
19   Winakor, Grace           SO-2 Susquehanna                9.03m     29-7.5


Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Scarpis, Anna            SO-2 Ramapo                    11.15m       36-7
2    Wiggs, Jazmine           JR-3 Bloomfield                10.95m   35-11.25
3    Arbogast, Sara           SO-2 Susquehanna               10.85m    35-7.25
4    Sear, Molly              SO-2 Ithaca                    10.81m    35-5.75
7    Strelec, Sydney          SO-2 Ithaca                    10.45m     34-3.5
8    Comick, Armani           SR-4 Lehigh                    10.15m    33-3.75
11   McKoy, Portia            FR-1 Lafayette                  9.90m    32-5.75
     Schaaf, Rachel           FR-1 Colgate                      DNS           
     Nkanga, Evelyn           JR-3 NYU                          DNS           
     Ferrizzi, Corrin         FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Toussaint, Mariah             Unattached                   DNS           


Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kelly, McKayla           FR-1 U. of Sciences            11.77m     38-7.5
2    Jett, Staci              SO-2 Kutztown                  10.95m   35-11.25
3    Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  10.50m     34-5.5
4    Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            10.38m    34-0.75
5    Dolan, Emily             FR-1 Lehigh                    10.37m    34-0.25
6    Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                10.12m     33-2.5
7    Ullmann, Katie           SO-2 Lafayette                 10.03m      32-11
8    Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          9.79m     32-1.5
9    Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                 9.49m    31-1.75
10   Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna                9.48m    31-1.25
11   Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                 9.31m     30-6.5
12   Maddox, Jonna            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)          8.72m     28-7.5
13   Grant, Nyree             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          8.57m     28-1.5
14   Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                   8.47m     27-9.5
15   Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna                8.25m       27-1
16   Figueroa, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                     6.69m    21-11.5
     Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna                  DNS           
     Wesolek, Abby            FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Cooper, Regine           SR-4 Colgate                      DNS           
     Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                DNS           
     Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                DNS           
     Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          9.79m     32-1.5
9    Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                 9.49m    31-1.75
10   Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna                9.48m    31-1.25
11   Farrell, Sienna          JR-3 Bloomfield                 9.31m     30-6.5
12   Maddox, Jonna            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)          8.72m     28-7.5
13   Grant, Nyree             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          8.57m     28-1.5
14   Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                   8.47m     27-9.5
15   Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna                8.25m       27-1
16   Figueroa, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                     6.69m    21-11.5
     Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna                  DNS           
     Wesolek, Abby            FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kelly, McKayla           FR-1 U. of Sciences            11.77m     38-7.5
2    Jett, Staci              SO-2 Kutztown                  10.95m   35-11.25
3    Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  10.50m     34-5.5
4    Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            10.38m    34-0.75
5    Dolan, Emily             FR-1 Lehigh                    10.37m    34-0.25
6    Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                10.12m     33-2.5
7    Ullmann, Katie           SO-2 Lafayette                 10.03m      32-11
     Cooper, Regine           SR-4 Colgate                      DNS           
     Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                DNS           
     Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                DNS           
     Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           


Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Barney, Olivia           SO-2 Lafayette                 39.00m     127-11
2    Morano, Olivia           JR-3 Kutztown                  33.89m      111-2
3    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             32.69m      107-3
4    Kurdziel, Tracy          JR-3 Lafayette                 32.10m      105-4
5    Schweitzer, Rebecca      FR-1 Kutztown                  30.60m      100-5
6    Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                  30.50m      100-1
7    Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            30.35m       99-7
8    Jett, Staci              SO-2 Kutztown                  30.10m       98-9
9    Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  30.05m       98-7
10   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   29.54m      96-11
11   Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         26.53m       87-0
12   Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna               24.21m       79-5
13   Zaborowsky, Julia        SO-2 Colgate                   22.70m       74-6
14   Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                20.63m       67-8
15   Maddox, Jonna            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)         20.53m       67-4
16   Grant, Nyree             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         20.05m       65-9
17   Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                16.55m       54-3
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna                   ND           
     Li, Joanna               SO-2 NYU                           ND           


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
6    Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                  30.50m      100-1
8    Jett, Staci              SO-2 Kutztown                  30.10m       98-9
13   Zaborowsky, Julia        SO-2 Colgate                   22.70m       74-6
14   Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                20.63m       67-8
15   Maddox, Jonna            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)         20.53m       67-4
16   Grant, Nyree             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         20.05m       65-9
17   Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                16.55m       54-3
     Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna                   ND           
     Li, Joanna               SO-2 NYU                           ND           


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Barney, Olivia           SO-2 Lafayette                 39.00m     127-11
2    Morano, Olivia           JR-3 Kutztown                  33.89m      111-2
3    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             32.69m      107-3
4    Kurdziel, Tracy          JR-3 Lafayette                 32.10m      105-4
5    Schweitzer, Rebecca      FR-1 Kutztown                  30.60m      100-5
7    Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            30.35m       99-7
9    Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  30.05m       98-7
10   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   29.54m      96-11
11   Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         26.53m       87-0
12   Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna               24.21m       79-5
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           


Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Petre, Ashley            SR-4 Kutztown                  50.70m      166-4
2    Barney, Olivia           SO-2 Lafayette                 44.51m      146-0
3    Morano, Olivia           JR-3 Kutztown                  42.13m      138-3
4    Kurdziel, Tracy          JR-3 Lafayette                 38.13m      125-1
5    Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         36.19m      118-9
6    Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna               33.97m      111-5
7    LaRosiliere, Maya        FR-1 Colgate                   33.71m      110-7
8    Rivera, Rosario          JR-3 Lafayette                 32.67m      107-2
9    Krogermeier, Olivia      FR-1 Colgate                   31.37m     102-11
10   Wesolek, Abby            FR-1 Muhlenberg                30.76m     100-11
11   Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna               29.30m       96-1
12   Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna               28.58m       93-9
13   Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  28.48m       93-5
14   Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            27.22m       89-4
15   Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   27.06m       88-9
16   Schweitzer, Rebecca      FR-1 Kutztown                  25.04m       82-2
17   Falconer, Ashlee         FR-1 NYU                       22.04m       72-4
     McKoy, Teasha            FR-1 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Cooper, Regine           SR-4 Colgate                      DNS           
     Zaborowsky, Julia        SO-2 Colgate                       ND           


Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
5    Turner, Bianca           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         36.19m      118-9
9    Krogermeier, Olivia      FR-1 Colgate                   31.37m     102-11
10   Wesolek, Abby            FR-1 Muhlenberg                30.76m     100-11
11   Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna               29.30m       96-1
12   Juntunen, Jenna          FR-1 Susquehanna               28.58m       93-9
13   Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  28.48m       93-5
14   Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            27.22m       89-4
17   Falconer, Ashlee         FR-1 NYU                       22.04m       72-4
     McKoy, Teasha            FR-1 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Zaborowsky, Julia        SO-2 Colgate                       ND           


Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Petre, Ashley            SR-4 Kutztown                  50.70m      166-4
2    Barney, Olivia           SO-2 Lafayette                 44.51m      146-0
3    Morano, Olivia           JR-3 Kutztown                  42.13m      138-3
4    Kurdziel, Tracy          JR-3 Lafayette                 38.13m      125-1
6    Bitner, Tylinn           SR-4 Susquehanna               33.97m      111-5
7    LaRosiliere, Maya        FR-1 Colgate                   33.71m      110-7
8    Rivera, Rosario          JR-3 Lafayette                 32.67m      107-2
15   Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   27.06m       88-9
16   Schweitzer, Rebecca      FR-1 Kutztown                  25.04m       82-2
     Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                      DNS           
     Cooper, Regine           SR-4 Colgate                      DNS           


Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kirn, Megan              SO-2 Kutztown                  44.17m     144-11
2    Kaspar, Francesca        SO-2 DeSales                   40.00m      131-3
3    Dolan, Emily             FR-1 Lehigh                    35.73m      117-3
4    Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                  33.27m      109-2
5    Cass, Colleen            SR-4 Lafayette                 33.04m      108-5
6    Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                   31.69m      104-0
7    Maloney, Megan           JR-3 Colgate                   31.43m      103-1
8    Smentkowski, Bree        FR-1 Lehigh                    29.90m       98-1
9    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                   29.21m      95-10
10   Kelly, McKayla           FR-1 U. of Sciences            29.01m       95-2
11   Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna               28.22m       92-7
12   Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   28.05m       92-0
13   Ullmann, Katie           SO-2 Lafayette                 27.77m       91-1
14   Zehringer, Lea           FR-1 Nyack                     27.27m       89-6
15   Price, Rebecca           SO-2 Lehigh                    26.84m       88-1
16   Dayzie, Alaris           SO-2 NYU                       22.80m      74-10
17   Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  22.09m       72-6
18   Rule, Natalie            FR-1 NYU                       21.67m       71-1
19   Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                18.89m       62-0
20   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy             18.35m       60-2
21   Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            17.73m       58-2
     Li, Joanna               SO-2 NYU                          DNS           
     Yost, Lauren             FR-1 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                   DNS           


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Smentkowski, Bree        FR-1 Lehigh                    29.90m       98-1
10   Kelly, McKayla           FR-1 U. of Sciences            29.01m       95-2
12   Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   28.05m       92-0
16   Dayzie, Alaris           SO-2 NYU                       22.80m      74-10
17   Blose, Vanessa           JR-3 Moravian                  22.09m       72-6
18   Rule, Natalie            FR-1 NYU                       21.67m       71-1
19   Lynch, Esperanza         FR-1 Bloomfield                18.89m       62-0
20   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy             18.35m       60-2
21   Georges, Chloe           SO-2 U. of Sciences            17.73m       58-2
     Li, Joanna               SO-2 NYU                          DNS           
     Yost, Lauren             FR-1 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Morrison, Abegayle       SR-4 Bloomfield                   DNS           


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kirn, Megan              SO-2 Kutztown                  44.17m     144-11
2    Kaspar, Francesca        SO-2 DeSales                   40.00m      131-3
3    Dolan, Emily             FR-1 Lehigh                    35.73m      117-3
4    Yoder, Hailee            JR-3 Moravian                  33.27m      109-2
5    Cass, Colleen            SR-4 Lafayette                 33.04m      108-5
6    Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                   31.69m      104-0
7    Maloney, Megan           JR-3 Colgate                   31.43m      103-1
9    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                   29.21m      95-10
11   Blair, Kristen           SO-2 Susquehanna               28.22m       92-7
13   Ullmann, Katie           SO-2 Lafayette                 27.77m       91-1
14   Zehringer, Lea           FR-1 Nyack                     27.27m       89-6
15   Price, Rebecca           SO-2 Lehigh                    26.84m       88-1

Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davis, MarQuel           FR-1 Bloomfield                    10.86
2    Green, Stanley           SR-4 Kutztown                      10.93
3    Harden-Marshall, Dan     JR-3 Ithaca                        11.00
4    Joseph, Johna            FR-1 Colgate                       11.26
5    Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                         11.27
6    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.33
7    Miller, D'Andre          FR-1 Bloomfield                    11.54
     Johnson, Justin          JR-3 Lafayette                       DNS


Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harden-Marshall, Dan     JR-3 Ithaca                        10.89
2    Davis, MarQuel           FR-1 Bloomfield                    10.96
3    Miller, D'Andre          FR-1 Bloomfield                    11.02
4    Green, Stanley           SR-4 Kutztown                      11.06
5    Joseph, Johna            FR-1 Colgate                       11.12
6    Johnson, Justin          JR-3 Lafayette                     11.28
7    Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                         11.31
8    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.34
9    Benner, Ryan             JR-3 Kutztown                      11.43
10   Lam, Kitman              FR-1 Ithaca                        11.44
11   Arika, Alex              SR-4 Ithaca                        11.59
11   Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.59
13   Shelton, Danial          JR-3 Susquehanna                   11.70
14   Nwankpa, Chidibere       FR-1 Lafayette                     11.75
15   Stock, Brian             SR-4 Moravian                      11.76
15   Lewis Ra, Kareem         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             11.76
15   Keenan, James            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             11.76
18   McKenley, Alton          FR-1 U. of Sciences                11.85
19   Papazian, Eric           SO-2 U. of Sciences                11.88
20   Ryan, Jake               JR-3 Delaware Valley               11.90
21   Keefe, Harry             FR-1 Colgate                       11.93
22   Renken, Jack             FR-1 NYU                           11.94
23   Davis, Jayven            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)             11.97
24   Debastiani, Andrew       JR-3 Susquehanna                   11.98
24   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       11.98
26   Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.99
27   Bessette, Mike           SR-4 Muhlenberg                    12.01
28   Gillespie, Alejandro     SO-2 Susquehanna                   12.05
29   McSharry, Ellis          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             12.06
30   Huang, Darren            FR-1 Colgate                       12.20
31   Hibbert, DaJuon          SR-4 Moravian                      12.22
32   Jacob, Arthur            FR-1 Muhlenberg                    12.55
33   Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                      13.14
     Tai, Matthew             FR-1 Ithaca                          DNF
     Rizzo, Elijah            FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Green, Stanley           SR-4 Kutztown                      11.06
7    Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                         11.31
8    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.34
11   Arika, Alex              SR-4 Ithaca                        11.59
15   Keenan, James            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             11.76
22   Renken, Jack             FR-1 NYU                           11.94
27   Bessette, Mike           SR-4 Muhlenberg                    12.01
30   Huang, Darren            FR-1 Colgate                       12.20


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harden-Marshall, Dan     JR-3 Ithaca                        10.89
5    Joseph, Johna            FR-1 Colgate                       11.12
9    Benner, Ryan             JR-3 Kutztown                      11.43
10   Lam, Kitman              FR-1 Ithaca                        11.44
14   Nwankpa, Chidibere       FR-1 Lafayette                     11.75
26   Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.99
31   Hibbert, DaJuon          SR-4 Moravian                      12.22


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Johnson, Justin          JR-3 Lafayette                     11.28
11   Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.59
13   Shelton, Danial          JR-3 Susquehanna                   11.70
21   Keefe, Harry             FR-1 Colgate                       11.93
28   Gillespie, Alejandro     SO-2 Susquehanna                   12.05
     Tai, Matthew             FR-1 Ithaca                          DNF
     Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Davis, MarQuel           FR-1 Bloomfield                    10.96
15   Stock, Brian             SR-4 Moravian                      11.76
15   Lewis Ra, Kareem         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             11.76
18   McKenley, Alton          FR-1 U. of Sciences                11.85
24   Debastiani, Andrew       JR-3 Susquehanna                   11.98
32   Jacob, Arthur            FR-1 Muhlenberg                    12.55
     Rizzo, Elijah            FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Miller, D'Andre          FR-1 Bloomfield                    11.02
19   Papazian, Eric           SO-2 U. of Sciences                11.88
20   Ryan, Jake               JR-3 Delaware Valley               11.90
23   Davis, Jayven            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)             11.97
24   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       11.98
29   McSharry, Ellis          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             12.06
33   Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                      13.14


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davis, MarQuel           FR-1 Bloomfield                    21.58
2    Keleekai, Samuel         SO-2 Bloomfield                    22.19
3    Kennedy, Ross            FR-1 Lafayette                     22.28
4    McFarland, Sean          SO-2 Moravian                      22.43
5    Hogan, Daniel            JR-3 Lafayette                     22.46
6    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.76
7    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                    22.78
8    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       22.81
9    Dombek, Jake             SR-4 Ithaca                        22.92
10   Jones, Evan              JR-3 Ithaca                        23.00
11   Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                         23.09
12   McSharry, Ellis          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             23.13
13   Porter , Taylor          FR-1 Moravian                      23.14
14   Brunson, Brandon         SO-2 Ramapo                        23.18
14   McKenley, Alton          FR-1 U. of Sciences                23.18
16   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    23.31
17   Lutz, Evan               JR-3 Moravian                      23.41
18   Malave, Alessandro       FR-1 NYU                           23.43
19   Carter, Sam              FR-1 Ithaca                        23.47
20   St. Hilaire, Jonathan    FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.51
21   Castillo, Anthony        SR-4 Colgate                       23.54
22   Edwards, Kevin           SR-4 Ramapo                        23.56
23   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       23.61
24   Keefe, Harry             FR-1 Colgate                       23.62
24   Cooper, Logan            FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.62
26   Lam, Kitman              FR-1 Ithaca                        23.64
27   Papazian, Eric           SO-2 U. of Sciences                23.75
27   Edwards, Khalili         FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.75
29   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    23.79
30   McGuire, Trent           FR-1 Susquehanna                   23.90
31   Debastiani, Andrew       JR-3 Susquehanna                   23.91
31   Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                       23.91
33   Henderson, Andrew        SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.08
34   Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                        24.20
34   Keenan, James            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.20
36   Gillespie, Alejandro     SO-2 Susquehanna                   24.44
37   Winningham, Logan        SR-4 Ithaca                        24.52
38   Huang, Darren            FR-1 Colgate                       24.73
39   Tuckfield, Tony          SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.74
40   Renken, Jack             FR-1 NYU                           24.80
41   Leigh, Lamin             FR-1 NYU                           24.89
42   Lanzalotto, Greg         FR-1 Colgate                       25.26
43   Berberabe, Ethan         FR-1 Delaware Valley               25.84
44   Hofer, Lance             JR-3 Susquehanna                   26.46
45   Elbready, Abdallah       FR-1 U. of Sciences                28.12
     Greenwald, Rob           JR-3 Ithaca                          DNS
     McCoy, Joe               JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Takami, Robin            JR-3 NYU                             DNS
     Miller, D'Andre          FR-1 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Coaxum, Jonathan         SO-2 NYU                             DNS
     Edwards, Jahvar          JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Fratanduono, Anthony     SR-4 Kutztown                        DNS
     Ismen, John              SO-2 Kutztown                        DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davis, MarQuel           FR-1 Bloomfield                    21.58
2    Keleekai, Samuel         SO-2 Bloomfield                    22.19
3    Kennedy, Ross            FR-1 Lafayette                     22.28
4    McFarland, Sean          SO-2 Moravian                      22.43
5    Hogan, Daniel            JR-3 Lafayette                     22.46
6    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.76
7    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                    22.78
     Miller, D'Andre          FR-1 Bloomfield                      DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       22.81
9    Dombek, Jake             SR-4 Ithaca                        22.92
10   Jones, Evan              JR-3 Ithaca                        23.00
11   Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                         23.09
13   Porter , Taylor          FR-1 Moravian                      23.14
27   Papazian, Eric           SO-2 U. of Sciences                23.75
     Fratanduono, Anthony     SR-4 Kutztown                        DNS
     Ismen, John              SO-2 Kutztown                        DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   McKenley, Alton          FR-1 U. of Sciences                23.18
16   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    23.31
17   Lutz, Evan               JR-3 Moravian                      23.41
18   Malave, Alessandro       FR-1 NYU                           23.43
22   Edwards, Kevin           SR-4 Ramapo                        23.56
26   Lam, Kitman              FR-1 Ithaca                        23.64
29   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    23.79
     Coaxum, Jonathan         SO-2 NYU                             DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   McSharry, Ellis          FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)             23.13
23   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       23.61
24   Keefe, Harry             FR-1 Colgate                       23.62
34   Keenan, James            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.20
37   Winningham, Logan        SR-4 Ithaca                        24.52
     Greenwald, Rob           JR-3 Ithaca                          DNS
     McCoy, Joe               JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Takami, Robin            JR-3 NYU                             DNS


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
19   Carter, Sam              FR-1 Ithaca                        23.47
20   St. Hilaire, Jonathan    FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.51
24   Cooper, Logan            FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.62
27   Edwards, Khalili         FR-1 Delaware Valley               23.75
30   McGuire, Trent           FR-1 Susquehanna                   23.90
31   Debastiani, Andrew       JR-3 Susquehanna                   23.91
31   Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                       23.91
40   Renken, Jack             FR-1 NYU                           24.80


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   Brunson, Brandon         SO-2 Ramapo                        23.18
33   Henderson, Andrew        SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.08
34   Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                        24.20
36   Gillespie, Alejandro     SO-2 Susquehanna                   24.44
38   Huang, Darren            FR-1 Colgate                       24.73
39   Tuckfield, Tony          SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             24.74
41   Leigh, Lamin             FR-1 NYU                           24.89
43   Berberabe, Ethan         FR-1 Delaware Valley               25.84


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
21   Castillo, Anthony        SR-4 Colgate                       23.54
42   Lanzalotto, Greg         FR-1 Colgate                       25.26
44   Hofer, Lance             JR-3 Susquehanna                   26.46
45   Elbready, Abdallah       FR-1 U. of Sciences                28.12
     Edwards, Jahvar          JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laraque, Brandon         FR-1 Bloomfield                    49.19
2    Reilly, Tyler            FR-1 Ursinus                       49.20
3    Cory, Austin             JR-3 Kutztown                      49.21
4    Keleekai, Samuel         SO-2 Bloomfield                    49.43
5    Jolly, Dontez            SR-4 Kutztown                      49.53
6    Bove, Greg               FR-1 Lafayette                     50.09
7    Duncan-Taylor, Bradley   FR-1 Ursinus                       50.57
8    Devine, Daniel           FR-1 NYU                           50.60
9    Kelly, Andre             JR-3 Ursinus                       51.01
10   Suero, Manuel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)             51.08
11   Castillo, Anthony        SR-4 Colgate                       51.15
12   Porter , Taylor          FR-1 Moravian                      51.19
13   Hogan, Daniel            JR-3 Lafayette                     51.36
14   Lutz, Evan               JR-3 Moravian                      51.44
15   Ullmann, Luke            SO-2 Muhlenberg                    51.58
16   Cooper, Logan            FR-1 Delaware Valley               51.60
17   Ernst, Harrison          FR-1 Lehigh                        51.62
18   Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                       51.74
19   De Los Santos, Angel     FR-1 Ramapo                        51.83
20   White, Jonathon          FR-1 Susquehanna                   51.94
21   Jones, Evan              JR-3 Ithaca                        51.97
22   Ongwenyi, Eddy           SO-2 Bloomfield                    51.99
23   Morgan, Sam              FR-1 Muhlenberg                    52.00
24   Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 52.40
25   Gourdon, Eric            JR-3 Lafayette                     52.55
26   Edwards, Kevin           SR-4 Ramapo                        52.71
26   Brunson, Brandon         SO-2 Ramapo                        52.71
28   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    53.14
29   Bessette, Mike           SR-4 Muhlenberg                    53.17
30   Howell, Robert           JR-3 Bloomfield                    53.18
31   Petropoulos, Peter       SO-2 Ramapo                        53.38
32   Tuckfield, Tony          SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             53.68
33   Schmalzle, Carter        FR-1 Lehigh                        53.80
34   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    53.99
35   Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                       54.74
36   Leigh, Lamin             FR-1 NYU                           55.79
37   Henderson, Andrew        SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             55.90
38   Berberabe, Ethan         FR-1 Delaware Valley               56.98
39   Hofer, Lance             JR-3 Susquehanna                   58.74
     McFarland, Sean          SO-2 Moravian                        DNF
     Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                           DNS


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laraque, Brandon         FR-1 Bloomfield                    49.19
2    Reilly, Tyler            FR-1 Ursinus                       49.20
4    Keleekai, Samuel         SO-2 Bloomfield                    49.43
5    Jolly, Dontez            SR-4 Kutztown                      49.53
6    Bove, Greg               FR-1 Lafayette                     50.09
12   Porter , Taylor          FR-1 Moravian                      51.19
13   Hogan, Daniel            JR-3 Lafayette                     51.36
     McFarland, Sean          SO-2 Moravian                        DNF


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Cory, Austin             JR-3 Kutztown                      49.21
7    Duncan-Taylor, Bradley   FR-1 Ursinus                       50.57
9    Kelly, Andre             JR-3 Ursinus                       51.01
10   Suero, Manuel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)             51.08
11   Castillo, Anthony        SR-4 Colgate                       51.15
14   Lutz, Evan               JR-3 Moravian                      51.44
19   De Los Santos, Angel     FR-1 Ramapo                        51.83
22   Ongwenyi, Eddy           SO-2 Bloomfield                    51.99


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Devine, Daniel           FR-1 NYU                           50.60
16   Cooper, Logan            FR-1 Delaware Valley               51.60
17   Ernst, Harrison          FR-1 Lehigh                        51.62
21   Jones, Evan              JR-3 Ithaca                        51.97
23   Morgan, Sam              FR-1 Muhlenberg                    52.00
26   Edwards, Kevin           SR-4 Ramapo                        52.71
28   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    53.14
31   Petropoulos, Peter       SO-2 Ramapo                        53.38


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Ullmann, Luke            SO-2 Muhlenberg                    51.58
18   Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                       51.74
24   Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 52.40
25   Gourdon, Eric            JR-3 Lafayette                     52.55
29   Bessette, Mike           SR-4 Muhlenberg                    53.17
30   Howell, Robert           JR-3 Bloomfield                    53.18
32   Tuckfield, Tony          SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             53.68
34   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    53.99


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   White, Jonathon          FR-1 Susquehanna                   51.94
26   Brunson, Brandon         SO-2 Ramapo                        52.71
33   Schmalzle, Carter        FR-1 Lehigh                        53.80
35   Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                       54.74
36   Leigh, Lamin             FR-1 NYU                           55.79
38   Berberabe, Ethan         FR-1 Delaware Valley               56.98


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
37   Henderson, Andrew        SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)             55.90
39   Hofer, Lance             JR-3 Susquehanna                   58.74
     Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                           DNS


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Beasley-Turner, Justin   JR-3 Moravian                    1:54.47
2    Aracena, Giovianni       SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:54.55
3    Stabolepszy, Clay        SR-4 Lehigh                      1:55.70
4    Rivera, Nicholas         FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:55.86
5    Calantori, Anthony            Unattached                  1:56.04
6    Davidson, Tyler          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:56.56
7    Colon-Cruz, Jose         SR-4 Kutztown                    1:56.68
8    Rodriguez, Jason         SO-2 Ramapo                      1:56.89
9    Richwall, Jason          JR-3 Muhlenberg                  1:57.54
10   Keyes, Paul              FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:58.02
11   Heintz, Benjamin         JR-3 NYU                         1:58.10
12   Gingrich, Peter          SO-2 Moravian                    1:58.12
13   Endy, Josh               FR-1 Ithaca                      1:58.15
14   Harris, Devon            SR-4 Moravian                    1:58.23
15   Williams, Oneil          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:58.32
16   Suero, Miguel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           1:58.58
17   Hofer, Alec              SO-2 Ithaca                      1:58.67
18   Stephenson, Chris        JR-3 Ramapo                      1:58.86
19   Karam, Benjamin          JR-3 NYU                         1:58.87
20   Schmeizer, Jesse         FR-1 Lafayette                   1:59.00
21   DiReumante, Andree       JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:59.60
22   Asay, Brett              FR-1 NYU                         2:00.10
23   Robertson, Pat           JR-3 Ithaca                      2:00.22
24   Warehime, Jack           FR-1 Susquehanna                 2:00.72
25   Bready, James            FR-1 NYU                         2:01.87
26   DeLaCruz, Jose           JR-3 Ramapo                      2:02.20
27   Watson, Zion             JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:02.46
28   Bancewicz, Bart          SR-4 Lehigh                      2:02.85
29   Martinez, Edward         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:03.00
30   Amodeo, Nick             FR-1 Ramapo                      2:03.01
31   Fogel, Devon             JR-3 Moravian                    2:03.26
32   Bibeau, Stuart           SR-4 Muhlenberg                  2:03.35
33   Zignorski, James         FR-1 Lafayette                   2:04.52
34   Murphy, Ryan             FR-1 Lafayette                   2:04.62
35   Schuldt, Jonathan        SR-4 Colgate                     2:04.71
36   Lanzalotto, Greg         FR-1 Colgate                     2:05.05
37   DeLia, John              JR-3 Ursinus                     2:05.09
38   Sulon, Andrew            FR-1 Kutztown                    2:05.57
39   Kennedy, James           JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)           2:05.98
40   Kirwa, Danson            SR-4 Nyack                       2:06.62
41   Domsciz, Derek           SO-2 Kutztown                    2:07.55
42   Avila, Johnathan         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           2:07.79
43   Bell, Jack               FR-1 Lafayette                   2:09.06
44   Riley, Ryan              SO-2 Kutztown                    2:09.08
45   Hofmann, Aaron           SR-4 Moravian                    2:09.35
46   Yoquinto, Logan          FR-1 Ursinus                     2:13.90
47   Howell, Robert           JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:16.93
48   Tse, Benjamin            SR-4 Nyack                       2:18.42
49   Almer, Alex              FR-1 Colgate                     2:22.49
     Girard, Joseph           SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Chumba, Patrick          SO-2 Nyack                           DNS
     Suero, Manuel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS
     Curbelo, Isaiah          SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                         DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Beasley-Turner, Justin   JR-3 Moravian                    1:54.47
2    Aracena, Giovianni       SO-2 Bloomfield                  1:54.55
3    Stabolepszy, Clay        SR-4 Lehigh                      1:55.70
4    Rivera, Nicholas         FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:55.86
5    Calantori, Anthony            Unattached                  1:56.04
6    Davidson, Tyler          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:56.56
10   Keyes, Paul              FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:58.02
26   DeLaCruz, Jose           JR-3 Ramapo                      2:02.20


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Colon-Cruz, Jose         SR-4 Kutztown                    1:56.68
8    Rodriguez, Jason         SO-2 Ramapo                      1:56.89
9    Richwall, Jason          JR-3 Muhlenberg                  1:57.54
11   Heintz, Benjamin         JR-3 NYU                         1:58.10
12   Gingrich, Peter          SO-2 Moravian                    1:58.12
14   Harris, Devon            SR-4 Moravian                    1:58.23
21   DiReumante, Andree       JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:59.60
     Curbelo, Isaiah          SO-2 Bloomfield                      DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Williams, Oneil          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:58.32
17   Hofer, Alec              SO-2 Ithaca                      1:58.67
18   Stephenson, Chris        JR-3 Ramapo                      1:58.86
19   Karam, Benjamin          JR-3 NYU                         1:58.87
20   Schmeizer, Jesse         FR-1 Lafayette                   1:59.00
45   Hofmann, Aaron           SR-4 Moravian                    2:09.35
46   Yoquinto, Logan          FR-1 Ursinus                     2:13.90
     Suero, Manuel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)               DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Endy, Josh               FR-1 Ithaca                      1:58.15
16   Suero, Miguel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           1:58.58
22   Asay, Brett              FR-1 NYU                         2:00.10
23   Robertson, Pat           JR-3 Ithaca                      2:00.22
25   Bready, James            FR-1 NYU                         2:01.87
29   Martinez, Edward         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:03.00
32   Bibeau, Stuart           SR-4 Muhlenberg                  2:03.35
34   Murphy, Ryan             FR-1 Lafayette                   2:04.62


800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Watson, Zion             JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:02.46
28   Bancewicz, Bart          SR-4 Lehigh                      2:02.85
31   Fogel, Devon             JR-3 Moravian                    2:03.26
35   Schuldt, Jonathan        SR-4 Colgate                     2:04.71
39   Kennedy, James           JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)           2:05.98
42   Avila, Johnathan         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           2:07.79
47   Howell, Robert           JR-3 Bloomfield                  2:16.93
     Dorow, Ethan             SR-4 Colgate                         DNS


800 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
24   Warehime, Jack           FR-1 Susquehanna                 2:00.72
30   Amodeo, Nick             FR-1 Ramapo                      2:03.01
33   Zignorski, James         FR-1 Lafayette                   2:04.52
36   Lanzalotto, Greg         FR-1 Colgate                     2:05.05
37   DeLia, John              JR-3 Ursinus                     2:05.09
38   Sulon, Andrew            FR-1 Kutztown                    2:05.57
40   Kirwa, Danson            SR-4 Nyack                       2:06.62
41   Domsciz, Derek           SO-2 Kutztown                    2:07.55
43   Bell, Jack               FR-1 Lafayette                   2:09.06
44   Riley, Ryan              SO-2 Kutztown                    2:09.08
48   Tse, Benjamin            SR-4 Nyack                       2:18.42
49   Almer, Alex              FR-1 Colgate                     2:22.49
     Girard, Joseph           SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Chumba, Patrick          SO-2 Nyack                           DNS


Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Andersen, Chris          FR-1 Ramapo                      4:00.12
2    Hallinan, Bill           SO-2 U. of Sciences              4:03.54
3    Rivera, Nicholas         FR-1 Bloomfield                  4:03.55
4    Haderle, Ben             SR-4 NYU                         4:04.91
5    Myers, Luke              JR-3 Colgate                     4:05.08
6    Lillian, Jack            JR-3 NYU                         4:06.16
7    Malenowski, Stephen      SO-2 Ithaca                      4:06.75
8    Tiber, Ben               SO-2 Ithaca                      4:08.66
9    Koza, Ethan              FR-1 Lehigh                      4:09.97
10   Maciel, Marcos           FR-1 Ursinus                     4:10.68
11   Suero, Miguel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           4:11.36
12   Aryeh, Dillon            FR-1 Colgate                     4:13.36
13   Sussman, Johnathan       SO-2 NYU                         4:13.78
14   Rivera, Armani           JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy               4:15.52
15   Bell, Jack               FR-1 Lafayette                   4:15.69
16   Funge, Chris             SR-4 Muhlenberg                  4:15.87
17   Cruz, Brandon            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           4:16.19
18   Fortna, Tegan            SO-2 Kutztown                    4:17.61
19   DiPaola, Mark            SR-4 Lafayette                   4:18.08
20   Shirazi, Christopher     FR-1 NYU                         4:19.38
21   Ward, Ryan               SO-2 U. of Sciences              4:19.68
22   Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     4:20.99
23   Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     4:21.90
24   Seaver, Andrew                Breakneck TC                4:22.42
25   Silver-Van Meter, MalcolmFR-1 NYU                         4:25.38
26   Curbelo, Isaiah          SO-2 Bloomfield                  4:26.89
27   Macabantad, Antonio      FR-1 NYU                         4:28.15
28   Larsen, Timothy          FR-1 Lafayette                   4:28.50
29   Bolinsky, Leonard        SO-2 Susquehanna                 4:28.80
30   Watson, Zion             JR-3 Bloomfield                  4:29.39
31   Clemson, Brad            FR-1 Moravian                    4:29.73
32   Fisher, Ciaran           SR-4 Susquehanna                 4:30.99
33   Harris, Ryan             SO-2 Delaware Valley             4:31.46
34   Scrima, Arthur           SO-2 Nyack                       4:33.18
35   Loew, Joshua             JR-3 Delaware Valley             4:34.75
36   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     4:35.82
37   Oswald, Max              FR-1 Susquehanna                 4:36.22
38   Handa, Suyash            JR-3 Colgate                     4:36.72
39   Sabella, John            FR-1 Susquehanna                 4:39.17
40   Trott, Thomas            SR-4 Nyack                       4:40.52
41   Laskowski, Chris         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               4:42.33
42   Zuch, Dylan              FR-1 U. of Sciences              4:50.52
43   Raffier, Nate            FR-1 Ursinus                     4:54.50
     Shirazi, Brandon         SR-4 NYU                             DNS
     Smith, Mason             SR-4 Nyack                           DNS


1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Andersen, Chris          FR-1 Ramapo                      4:00.12
2    Hallinan, Bill           SO-2 U. of Sciences              4:03.54
3    Rivera, Nicholas         FR-1 Bloomfield                  4:03.55
4    Haderle, Ben             SR-4 NYU                         4:04.91
6    Lillian, Jack            JR-3 NYU                         4:06.16
7    Malenowski, Stephen      SO-2 Ithaca                      4:06.75
8    Tiber, Ben               SO-2 Ithaca                      4:08.66
9    Koza, Ethan              FR-1 Lehigh                      4:09.97
10   Maciel, Marcos           FR-1 Ursinus                     4:10.68
11   Suero, Miguel            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)           4:11.36
17   Cruz, Brandon            SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)           4:16.19
19   DiPaola, Mark            SR-4 Lafayette                   4:18.08
28   Larsen, Timothy          FR-1 Lafayette                   4:28.50
32   Fisher, Ciaran           SR-4 Susquehanna                 4:30.99
     Shirazi, Brandon         SR-4 NYU                             DNS


1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Myers, Luke              JR-3 Colgate                     4:05.08
12   Aryeh, Dillon            FR-1 Colgate                     4:13.36
13   Sussman, Johnathan       SO-2 NYU                         4:13.78
14   Rivera, Armani           JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy               4:15.52
15   Bell, Jack               FR-1 Lafayette                   4:15.69
16   Funge, Chris             SR-4 Muhlenberg                  4:15.87
18   Fortna, Tegan            SO-2 Kutztown                    4:17.61
20   Shirazi, Christopher     FR-1 NYU                         4:19.38
21   Ward, Ryan               SO-2 U. of Sciences              4:19.68
22   Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     4:20.99
23   Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     4:21.90
26   Curbelo, Isaiah          SO-2 Bloomfield                  4:26.89
27   Macabantad, Antonio      FR-1 NYU                         4:28.15
31   Clemson, Brad            FR-1 Moravian                    4:29.73
40   Trott, Thomas            SR-4 Nyack                       4:40.52


1500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
24   Seaver, Andrew                Breakneck TC                4:22.42
25   Silver-Van Meter, MalcolmFR-1 NYU                         4:25.38
29   Bolinsky, Leonard        SO-2 Susquehanna                 4:28.80
30   Watson, Zion             JR-3 Bloomfield                  4:29.39
33   Harris, Ryan             SO-2 Delaware Valley             4:31.46
34   Scrima, Arthur           SO-2 Nyack                       4:33.18
35   Loew, Joshua             JR-3 Delaware Valley             4:34.75
36   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     4:35.82
37   Oswald, Max              FR-1 Susquehanna                 4:36.22
38   Handa, Suyash            JR-3 Colgate                     4:36.72
39   Sabella, John            FR-1 Susquehanna                 4:39.17
41   Laskowski, Chris         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               4:42.33
42   Zuch, Dylan              FR-1 U. of Sciences              4:50.52
43   Raffier, Nate            FR-1 Ursinus                     4:54.50
     Smith, Mason             SR-4 Nyack                           DNS


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Zisa, Joseph             SO-2 Ramapo                     15:35.37
2    Branch, Ryan             SO-2 Lafayette                  15:49.14
3    Lugo, Marc               SR-4 Bloomfield                 16:00.72
4    Smith, Ben               SR-4 Moravian                   16:01.32
5    Sadvary, David           SR-4 Lafayette                  16:08.35
6    DeRafelo, Dominic        FR-1 Moravian                   16:12.97
7    Trott, Thomas            SR-4 Nyack                      16:18.90
8    Suarez, Gabriel          SO-2 Ramapo                     16:27.04
9    Marrufo, Julian          SR-4 NYU                        16:30.21
10   Epstein, Johnathan       SO-2 U. of Sciences             16:43.10
11   McPhee, Thomas           SR-4 Ramapo                     16:49.16
12   Torres, Caleb            FR-1 Ursinus                    17:08.20
13   Menchey, Jake            SO-2 Susquehanna                17:11.16
14   Checchi, Garret          SO-2 Wilmington (Del.)          17:12.11
15   Tursi, Alex              JR-3 Moravian                   17:15.25
16   Scrima, Arthur           SO-2 Nyack                      17:17.16
17   Loew, Joshua             JR-3 Delaware Valley            17:20.18
18   Pearlstein, Brady        SO-2 Colgate                    17:20.72
19   Barreras, Alex           FR-1 Nyack                      17:23.66
20   Kiprop, Kelvin           SR-4 Nyack                      18:43.30
21   Connolly, Matthew        SO-2 U. of Sciences             21:03.68
     Klein, Samuel            SO-2 NYU                             DNF
     Corrigan, Mark           SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)               DNF
     Smith, Mason             SR-4 Nyack                           DNS
     Chumba, Patrick          SO-2 Nyack                           DNS
     McCoy, WIlliam           SR-4 Ramapo                          DNS
     DeMarco, Nicholas        SO-2 Ramapo                          DNS


Men's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Barney, Derek            SO-2 Kutztown                   32:51.57
2    Curran, Ryan             JR-3 Colgate                    34:09.43
3    Lugo, Marc               SR-4 Bloomfield                 34:48.40
4    Williams, Tommy          SO-2 Colgate                    34:52.21
     Hoskins, Isaac           FR-1 U. of Sciences                  DNF
     Williams, Oneil          JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS
     Lafleche, Brian          SO-2 Colgate                         DNS


Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Payne, Timothy           FR-1 Lafayette                     14.78
2    Graves, DaJhon           SO-2 Bloomfield                    14.94
3    Nardelli, Michael        FR-1 Lehigh                        15.47
4    Valle, Martin            FR-1 Kutztown                      15.66
5    Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                    15.91
6    Spirk, John              SR-4 Moravian                      16.96
7    Fisher, Dillon           SR-4 Ramapo                        17.53
     Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                      DNS


Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Payne, Timothy           FR-1 Lafayette                     14.56
2    Spirk, John              SR-4 Moravian                      14.91
3    Graves, DaJhon           SO-2 Bloomfield                    15.03
4    Valle, Martin            FR-1 Kutztown                      15.28
5    Nardelli, Michael        FR-1 Lehigh                        15.36
6    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                    15.59
7    Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                    15.86
8    Fisher, Dillon           SR-4 Ramapo                        16.10
9    Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                        16.33
10   Thenga, Trevor           FR-1 Lehigh                        16.51
11   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    16.58
12   Cephas, Nicholas         JR-3 Moravian                      16.81
13   Abdullahi, Aminu         FR-1 Bloomfield                    16.88
14   Higgins, Brandon         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 18.30
     Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Payne, Timothy           FR-1 Lafayette                     14.56
4    Valle, Martin            FR-1 Kutztown                      15.28
6    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                    15.59
7    Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                    15.86
8    Fisher, Dillon           SR-4 Ramapo                        16.10
10   Thenga, Trevor           FR-1 Lehigh                        16.51
11   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                    16.58
12   Cephas, Nicholas         JR-3 Moravian                      16.81


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Spirk, John              SR-4 Moravian                      14.91
3    Graves, DaJhon           SO-2 Bloomfield                    15.03
5    Nardelli, Michael        FR-1 Lehigh                        15.36
9    Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                        16.33
13   Abdullahi, Aminu         FR-1 Bloomfield                    16.88
14   Higgins, Brandon         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 18.30
     Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS


Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Spirk, John              SR-4 Moravian                      54.17
2    Payne, Timothy           FR-1 Lafayette                     54.35
3    Nardelli, Michael        FR-1 Lehigh                        55.53
4    Ongwenyi, Eddy           SO-2 Bloomfield                    57.36
5    Dubac, Max               FR-1 Ramapo                        58.08
6    Donati, Richard          FR-1 Lafayette                     59.05
7    Baylor, Chris            FR-1 Lafayette                     59.10
8    Winfrey, Bruce           FR-1 NYU                           59.50
9    Cephas, Nicholas         JR-3 Moravian                    1:01.70
10   Trott, Thomas            SR-4 Nyack                       1:02.21
11   Slaboda, Brandon         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:02.61
12   Higgins, Brandon         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:04.24
13   Gayles, Donovan          JR-3 Susquehanna                 1:05.32
14   Richards, Michael        FR-1 NYU                         1:05.38
15   Waiwada, Kaleb           SR-4 Susquehanna                 1:05.77
16   Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:08.09
17   Abdullahi, Aminu         FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:08.51
     Fisher, Dillon           SR-4 Ramapo                          DNS
     Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Battle, Woodrow          SR-4 Moravian                        DNS


400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Spirk, John              SR-4 Moravian                      54.17
2    Payne, Timothy           FR-1 Lafayette                     54.35
3    Nardelli, Michael        FR-1 Lehigh                        55.53
4    Ongwenyi, Eddy           SO-2 Bloomfield                    57.36
5    Dubac, Max               FR-1 Ramapo                        58.08
7    Baylor, Chris            FR-1 Lafayette                     59.10
8    Winfrey, Bruce           FR-1 NYU                           59.50
     Fisher, Dillon           SR-4 Ramapo                          DNS


400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Donati, Richard          FR-1 Lafayette                     59.05
9    Cephas, Nicholas         JR-3 Moravian                    1:01.70
11   Slaboda, Brandon         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:02.61
12   Higgins, Brandon         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:04.24
14   Richards, Michael        FR-1 NYU                         1:05.38
16   Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                  1:08.09
     Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                   DNS
     Battle, Woodrow          SR-4 Moravian                        DNS


400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Trott, Thomas            SR-4 Nyack                       1:02.21
13   Gayles, Donovan          JR-3 Susquehanna                 1:05.32
15   Waiwada, Kaleb           SR-4 Susquehanna                 1:05.77
17   Abdullahi, Aminu         FR-1 Bloomfield                  1:08.51


Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Blake, John              JR-3 Ithaca                      9:28.64
2    Trador, Zach             SR-4 Nyack                       9:33.34
3    Lederer, Avery           FR-1 Lehigh                      9:39.40
4    Gutierrez, Xavier        SR-4 Kutztown                    9:41.15
5    Houghton, Shane          FR-1 Moravian                   10:08.45
6    Sulon, Andrew            FR-1 Kutztown                   10:09.40
7    DiReumante, Andree       JR-3 Bloomfield                 10:13.70
8    Glennon, Richard         FR-1 Moravian                   10:21.65
9    Sorge, Brandon           JR-3 Susquehanna                10:25.22
10   Kennedy, James           JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          10:26.43
11   Barry, Austin            FR-1 Lafayette                  10:30.28
12   Silverman, Jonah         FR-1 Muhlenberg                 10:34.52
13   Leonardo, Jason          SO-2 Kutztown                   10:35.74
14   Carcich, Christopher     SR-4 Ramapo                     10:47.84
15   Avila, Johnathan         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          10:55.96
16   McCarty, Colin           FR-1 Ursinus                    10:56.60
17   Zuch, Dylan              FR-1 U. of Sciences             11:35.20
     Girard, Joseph           SR-4 Nyack                           DNF
     Milburn, William         SO-2 Moravian                        DNF
     Lauer, Craig             JR-3 Ursinus                         DNS


3000m Steeplechase Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Blake, John              JR-3 Ithaca                      9:28.64
2    Trador, Zach             SR-4 Nyack                       9:33.34
3    Lederer, Avery           FR-1 Lehigh                      9:39.40
4    Gutierrez, Xavier        SR-4 Kutztown                    9:41.15
5    Houghton, Shane          FR-1 Moravian                   10:08.45
7    DiReumante, Andree       JR-3 Bloomfield                 10:13.70
8    Glennon, Richard         FR-1 Moravian                   10:21.65
10   Kennedy, James           JR-3 Wilmington (Del.)          10:26.43
11   Barry, Austin            FR-1 Lafayette                  10:30.28
     Girard, Joseph           SR-4 Nyack                           DNF


3000m Steeplechase Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Sulon, Andrew            FR-1 Kutztown                   10:09.40
9    Sorge, Brandon           JR-3 Susquehanna                10:25.22
12   Silverman, Jonah         FR-1 Muhlenberg                 10:34.52
13   Leonardo, Jason          SO-2 Kutztown                   10:35.74
14   Carcich, Christopher     SR-4 Ramapo                     10:47.84
15   Avila, Johnathan         SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          10:55.96
16   McCarty, Colin           FR-1 Ursinus                    10:56.60
17   Zuch, Dylan              FR-1 U. of Sciences             11:35.20
     Milburn, William         SO-2 Moravian                        DNF
     Lauer, Craig             JR-3 Ursinus                         DNS


Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Lafayette                                         42.56
Kaufmann,  Kennedy,  Bove,  Payne
2   Ithaca                                            43.26
Yeates,  Arika,  Dombek,  Harden-Marshall
3   Moravian                                          43.72
Spirk,  Stock,  McFarland,  Porter
4   Gwynedd-Mercy                                     43.96
Timlin,  Irwin,  McCoy,  Marrow
5   Susquehanna                                       44.17
Debastiani,  White,  McGuire,  Shelton
6   Bloomfield                                        44.21
Keleekai,  Vincent,  Wright,  Miller
7   NYU                                               44.57
Malave,  Takami,  Coaxum,  Renken
8   Wilmington (Del.)                                 45.45
Keenan,  Lewis Ra,  Davis,  McSharry


Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Bloomfield                                           3:19.12
Curbelo,  Keleekai,  Ongwenyi,  Laraque
2    Kutztown                                             3:22.95
Jolly,  Ismen,  Colon-Cruz,  Cory
3    Ursinus                                              3:25.04
Reilly,  Duncan-Taylor,  Yoquinto,  Kelly
4    Ramapo                                               3:25.23
Fisher,  DeLaCruz,  Andersen,  De Los Santos
5    Bloomfield                                           3:26.20
Davis,  Aracena,  Rivera,  Howell
6    Susquehanna                                          3:33.23
McGuire,  Warehime,  Waiwada,  White
7    Wilmington (Del.)                                    3:33.68
Suero,  Suero,  Lewis Ra,  McSharry
8    Moravian                                             3:35.61
Gingrich,  Clemson,  Hofmann,  DeRafelo
9    Ramapo                                               3:36.69
Petropoulos,  Dubac,  Amodeo,  Rodriguez
10   Kutztown                                             3:40.56
Riley,  Fortna,  Domsciz,  Sulon
11   Ithaca                                               3:40.97
Hofer,  Greenwald,  Robertson,  Malenowski
12   Nyack                                                3:41.05
Girard,  Trador,  Kirwa,  Scrima
13   Ursinus                                              3:45.25
Slaboda,  Martinez,  DeLia,  Maciel
     Wilmington (Del.)                                        DNS
Tuckfield,  Kennedy,  Avila,  Milan


Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Rhoden, Jermaine         SO-2 Lafayette                  2.00m     6-6.75
2    Oliver, Tommy            SO-2 Kutztown                   1.95m     6-4.75
3    Edwards, Jahvar          JR-3 Bloomfield                 1.95m     6-4.75
4    Rizzo, Elijah            FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy              1.90m     6-2.75
5    Lee, William             SR-4 NYU                        1.90m     6-2.75
5    Petraskie, Chris         JR-3 Susquehanna                1.90m     6-2.75
7    Baukman, Caleb           SR-4 Kutztown                   1.90m     6-2.75
8    Moore, Isaiah            FR-1 Lafayette                  1.85m     6-0.75
8    Awurumibe, David         SO-2 Kutztown                   1.85m     6-0.75
10   Greenwald, Rob           JR-3 Ithaca                     1.85m     6-0.75
11   Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                 1.80m    5-10.75
12   Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                 1.80m    5-10.75
13   Hubeny, Tyler            JR-3 Lafayette                  1.75m     5-8.75
13   Evra, Henoc              JR-3 Bloomfield                 1.75m     5-8.75
     Loyo, Daniel             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Forrler, Joseph          SR-4 NYU                          DNS           
     Edwards, Landon          FR-1 NYU                          DNS           
     Lewis Ra, Kareem         FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                    NH           
     Ogbeide, Obosa           SO-2 Lehigh                        NH           
     Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                    NH           
     Cromwell, Rakee          SR-4 Susquehanna                   NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Feliciano, Xavier        SO-2 Kutztown                   4.56m    14-11.5
2    Jordan, Max              SR-4 Lehigh                     4.41m     14-5.5
3    Austen, Zach             SO-2 Kutztown                   4.41m     14-5.5
4    Goodspeed, Keefer        FR-1 Susquehanna                4.11m    13-5.75
5    Bosche, Andrew           SO-2 Kutztown                   3.96m   12-11.75
6    Schuman, Maxwell         FR-1 Moravian                   3.96m   12-11.75
6    Peci, Eran               SO-2 Ramapo                     3.96m   12-11.75
8    Olivett, Vincenzo        JR-3 Lafayette                  3.81m       12-6
9    Ochoa, Juan              FR-1 NYU                        3.81m       12-6
10   Stires, John             SO-2 Moravian                   3.66m       12-0
     Situ, Harvey             SR-4 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Derr, Tyler              SO-2 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Castimore, Matt          FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Lill, Zachary            SO-2 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Rydland, Connor          SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)             NH           
     Oliver, Tommy            SO-2 Kutztown                      NH           
     Rudnick, Ben             SO-2 Colgate                       NH           
     Nagle, Gary              FR-1 Ursinus                       NH           
     Connors, Koy             JR-3 U. of Sciences                NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Joint, Kris                   Unattached                 6.96m      22-10
2    Kaufmann, Brian          SO-2 Lafayette                  6.91m       22-8
3    Baylor, Chris            FR-1 Lafayette                  6.79m     22-3.5
4    Petraskie, Chris         JR-3 Susquehanna                6.65m      21-10
5    Laraque, Brandon         FR-1 Bloomfield                 6.49m     21-3.5
6    Green, Stanley           SR-4 Kutztown                   6.48m    21-3.25
7    Parker, Davante          SR-4 Kutztown                   6.43m    21-1.25
8    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                 6.32m       20-9
9    Edelman, Matthew         SO-2 NYU                        6.22m       20-5
10   Cromwell, Rakee          SR-4 Susquehanna                6.21m     20-4.5
11   Kennedy, Ross            FR-1 Lafayette                  6.19m    20-3.75
12   Feliciano, Xavier        SO-2 Kutztown                   6.17m       20-3
13   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                    6.07m      19-11
14   Stock, Brian             SR-4 Moravian                   6.07m      19-11
15   Gayles, Donovan          JR-3 Susquehanna                6.04m    19-9.75
16   Lin, Jonathan            SO-2 NYU                        6.02m       19-9
17   Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.01m    19-8.75
18   Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                      5.98m     19-7.5
19   Hibbert, DaJuon          SR-4 Moravian                   5.94m       19-6
20   Adams, Zachary           SO-2 NYU                        5.93m     19-5.5
21   Ogbeide, Obosa           SO-2 Lehigh                     5.91m    19-4.75
22   McCoy, Joe               JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy              5.83m     19-1.5
23   Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                 5.82m    19-1.25
24   Loyo, Daniel             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          5.74m      18-10
25   Su, Yohan                SR-4 NYU                        5.74m      18-10
26   Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                 5.58m    18-3.75
27   Evra, Henoc              JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.36m       17-7
28   Davis, Jayven            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          5.16m   16-11.25
     Forrler, Joseph          SR-4 NYU                          DNS           
     Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                       DNS           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
13   Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                    6.07m      19-11
15   Gayles, Donovan          JR-3 Susquehanna                6.04m    19-9.75
16   Lin, Jonathan            SO-2 NYU                        6.02m       19-9
17   Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.01m    19-8.75
18   Cumberbatch, Josiah      FR-1 Nyack                      5.98m     19-7.5
19   Hibbert, DaJuon          SR-4 Moravian                   5.94m       19-6
21   Ogbeide, Obosa           SO-2 Lehigh                     5.91m    19-4.75
23   Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                 5.82m    19-1.25
24   Loyo, Daniel             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          5.74m      18-10
26   Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                 5.58m    18-3.75
27   Evra, Henoc              JR-3 Bloomfield                 5.36m       17-7
28   Davis, Jayven            SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)          5.16m   16-11.25
     Forrler, Joseph          SR-4 NYU                          DNS           
     Mabie, Alec              FR-1 Ramapo                       DNS           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Joint, Kris                   Unattached                 6.96m      22-10
2    Kaufmann, Brian          SO-2 Lafayette                  6.91m       22-8
3    Baylor, Chris            FR-1 Lafayette                  6.79m     22-3.5
4    Petraskie, Chris         JR-3 Susquehanna                6.65m      21-10
5    Laraque, Brandon         FR-1 Bloomfield                 6.49m     21-3.5
6    Green, Stanley           SR-4 Kutztown                   6.48m    21-3.25
7    Parker, Davante          SR-4 Kutztown                   6.43m    21-1.25
8    Wright, Mikal            JR-3 Bloomfield                 6.32m       20-9
9    Edelman, Matthew         SO-2 NYU                        6.22m       20-5
10   Cromwell, Rakee          SR-4 Susquehanna                6.21m     20-4.5
11   Kennedy, Ross            FR-1 Lafayette                  6.19m    20-3.75
12   Feliciano, Xavier        SO-2 Kutztown                   6.17m       20-3
14   Stock, Brian             SR-4 Moravian                   6.07m      19-11
20   Adams, Zachary           SO-2 NYU                        5.93m     19-5.5
22   McCoy, Joe               JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy              5.83m     19-1.5
25   Su, Yohan                SR-4 NYU                        5.74m      18-10


Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Joint, Kris                   Unattached                15.07m     49-5.5
2    Arika, Alex              SR-4 Ithaca                    14.05m    46-1.25
3    Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                13.51m       44-4
4    Kaufmann, Brian          SO-2 Lafayette                 13.41m       44-0
5    Parker, Davante          SR-4 Kutztown                  12.96m    42-6.25
6    Ford, Cameron            JR-3 Muhlenberg                12.80m       42-0
7    Adams, Zachary           SO-2 NYU                       12.75m      41-10
8    Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                12.67m       41-7
9    Cromwell, Rakee          SR-4 Susquehanna               12.53m     41-1.5
10   Loyo, Daniel             SR-4 Wilmington (Del.)         12.52m       41-1
11   Baukman, Caleb           SR-4 Kutztown                  12.26m    40-2.75
12   Ogbeide, Obosa           SO-2 Lehigh                    12.09m       39-8
13   Gayles, Donovan          JR-3 Susquehanna               11.13m    36-6.25
     Lin, Jonathan            SO-2 NYU                           ND           


Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hoch, Greg               SR-4 Kutztown                  15.57m       51-1
2    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  14.67m    48-1.75
3    Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       14.11m     46-3.5
4    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   14.08m     46-2.5
5    Rodgers, Alexander       SR-4 Lehigh                    13.93m     45-8.5
6    Atkinson, Ryan           SO-2 Kutztown                  13.76m    45-1.75
7    Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                  13.71m   44-11.75
8    Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                  13.70m    44-11.5
9    Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       13.31m       43-8
10   Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                  12.87m    42-2.75
11   Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               12.87m    42-2.75
12   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  12.77m   41-10.75
13   Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  12.72m    41-8.75
14   Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                       12.60m    41-4.25
15   Hyatt, Kashief           JR-3 Susquehanna               12.59m    41-3.75
16   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   12.33m     40-5.5
17   Schlossberg, Harrison    SO-2 Colgate                   12.23m     40-1.5
18   Weisgerber, Alexander    JR-3 Delaware Valley           11.99m       39-4
19   Rothstein, Sam           SO-2 Muhlenberg                11.95m     39-2.5
20   Scott, Derek             SO-2 Moravian                  11.92m    39-1.25
21   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  11.75m    38-6.75
22   Cauley, Garret           FR-1 DeSales                   11.68m       38-4
23   Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)         11.52m     37-9.5
24   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  11.43m       37-6
25   Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                  10.96m    35-11.5
26   Psaradakis, George       SO-2 Ursinus                   10.41m       34-2
27   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                 8.99m       29-6
28   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna                8.61m       28-3
29   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                 7.73m     25-4.5
30   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                 7.50m    24-7.25
     Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Derr, William            FR-1 DeSales                      DNS           
     Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                     DNS           
     Greenhill, Harrison      SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Burdett, Maurice         SO-2 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Mouzakis, Anastasios     SO-2 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           
     LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                        ND           


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
19   Rothstein, Sam           SO-2 Muhlenberg                11.95m     39-2.5
22   Cauley, Garret           FR-1 DeSales                   11.68m       38-4
23   Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)         11.52m     37-9.5
25   Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                  10.96m    35-11.5
26   Psaradakis, George       SO-2 Ursinus                   10.41m       34-2
27   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                 8.99m       29-6
28   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna                8.61m       28-3
29   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                 7.73m     25-4.5
30   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                 7.50m    24-7.25
     Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Derr, William            FR-1 DeSales                      DNS           
     Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                     DNS           


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
6    Atkinson, Ryan           SO-2 Kutztown                  13.76m    45-1.75
9    Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       13.31m       43-8
11   Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               12.87m    42-2.75
12   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  12.77m   41-10.75
13   Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  12.72m    41-8.75
15   Hyatt, Kashief           JR-3 Susquehanna               12.59m    41-3.75
16   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   12.33m     40-5.5
20   Scott, Derek             SO-2 Moravian                  11.92m    39-1.25
21   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  11.75m    38-6.75
24   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  11.43m       37-6
     Burdett, Maurice         SO-2 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Mouzakis, Anastasios     SO-2 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           


Shot Put Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hoch, Greg               SR-4 Kutztown                  15.57m       51-1
2    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  14.67m    48-1.75
3    Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       14.11m     46-3.5
4    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   14.08m     46-2.5
5    Rodgers, Alexander       SR-4 Lehigh                    13.93m     45-8.5
7    Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                  13.71m   44-11.75
8    Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                  13.70m    44-11.5
10   Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                  12.87m    42-2.75
14   Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                       12.60m    41-4.25
17   Schlossberg, Harrison    SO-2 Colgate                   12.23m     40-1.5
18   Weisgerber, Alexander    JR-3 Delaware Valley           11.99m       39-4
     Greenhill, Harrison      SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                        ND           


Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  44.18m     144-11
2    Atkinson, Ryan           SO-2 Kutztown                  43.99m      144-4
3    Weisgerber, Alexander    JR-3 Delaware Valley           43.97m      144-3
4    Brown, Larry             SO-2 Kutztown                  43.24m     141-10
5    Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  43.02m      141-2
6    Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               42.69m      140-1
7    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   41.79m      137-1
8    Scott, Derek             SO-2 Moravian                  40.91m      134-3
9    LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                    40.44m      132-8
10   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                39.60m     129-11
11   Rodgers, Alexander       SR-4 Lehigh                    39.17m      128-6
12   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       38.50m      126-4
13   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  37.35m      122-6
14   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  36.84m     120-10
15   Burdett, Maurice         SO-2 Delaware Valley           35.87m      117-8
16   Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)         34.85m      114-4
17   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   34.70m     113-10
18   Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                       33.94m      111-4
19   Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       32.22m      105-8
20   Cregar, Nick             JR-3 Moravian                  32.05m      105-2
21   Derr, William            FR-1 DeSales                   31.89m      104-7
22   Cauley, Garret           FR-1 DeSales                   31.45m      103-2
23   Hyatt, Kashief           JR-3 Susquehanna               29.02m       95-2
24   Connors, Koy             JR-3 U. of Sciences            28.39m       93-2
25   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               26.42m       86-8
26   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  23.45m      76-11
27   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                21.86m       71-9
28   Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                  21.54m       70-8
29   Wiliam, Cruz             SR-4 Nyack                     18.99m       62-4
30   Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                17.50m       57-5
     Blanchard, Eric               UNAT-Nyack                   DNS           
     Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Mouzakis, Anastasios     SO-2 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Fishbein, Sam            SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    ND           
     Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                      ND           
     Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                      ND           
     Hoffman, Luke            SO-2 Kutztown                      ND           
     Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                      ND           


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
20   Cregar, Nick             JR-3 Moravian                  32.05m      105-2
23   Hyatt, Kashief           JR-3 Susquehanna               29.02m       95-2
24   Connors, Koy             JR-3 U. of Sciences            28.39m       93-2
25   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               26.42m       86-8
26   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  23.45m      76-11
27   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                21.86m       71-9
28   Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                  21.54m       70-8
29   Wiliam, Cruz             SR-4 Nyack                     18.99m       62-4
30   Jenkins, Charon          JR-3 Bloomfield                17.50m       57-5
     Blanchard, Eric               UNAT-Nyack                   DNS           
     Morton, Jeanquai         FR-1 Bloomfield                   DNS           
     Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                    ND           
     Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                      ND           


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
4    Brown, Larry             SO-2 Kutztown                  43.24m     141-10
7    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   41.79m      137-1
11   Rodgers, Alexander       SR-4 Lehigh                    39.17m      128-6
13   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  37.35m      122-6
14   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  36.84m     120-10
15   Burdett, Maurice         SO-2 Delaware Valley           35.87m      117-8
16   Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)         34.85m      114-4
17   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   34.70m     113-10
18   Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                       33.94m      111-4
19   Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       32.22m      105-8
21   Derr, William            FR-1 DeSales                   31.89m      104-7
22   Cauley, Garret           FR-1 DeSales                   31.45m      103-2
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                      ND           


Discus Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  44.18m     144-11
2    Atkinson, Ryan           SO-2 Kutztown                  43.99m      144-4
3    Weisgerber, Alexander    JR-3 Delaware Valley           43.97m      144-3
5    Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  43.02m      141-2
6    Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               42.69m      140-1
8    Scott, Derek             SO-2 Moravian                  40.91m      134-3
9    LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                    40.44m      132-8
10   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                39.60m     129-11
12   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       38.50m      126-4
     Mouzakis, Anastasios     SO-2 Lehigh                       DNS           
     Fishbein, Sam            SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                      ND           
     Hoffman, Luke            SO-2 Kutztown                      ND           


Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                  49.89m      163-8
2    Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       49.28m      161-8
3    Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                  48.40m      158-9
4    LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                    47.03m      154-3
5    Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               45.95m      150-9
6    Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                  45.91m      150-7
7    Schlossberg, Harrison    SO-2 Colgate                   45.43m      149-0
8    Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  44.09m      144-8
9    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  40.85m      134-0
10   Brown, Larry             SO-2 Kutztown                  40.25m      132-1
11   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  40.13m      131-8
12   Failace, Andrew          SR-4 Susquehanna               37.82m      124-1
13   Needham, Pat             JR-3 Colgate                   37.07m      121-7
14   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       36.42m      119-6
15   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  35.26m      115-8
16   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   34.10m     111-10
17   Psaradakis, George       SO-2 Ursinus                   32.00m      105-0
18   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               31.84m      104-5
19   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  31.04m     101-10
20   Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                  29.18m       95-9
     Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Rothstein, Sam           SO-2 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Fishbein, Sam            SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                           ND           
     Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                      ND           


Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Mastro, Shane            SO-2 Moravian                  40.85m      134-0
12   Failace, Andrew          SR-4 Susquehanna               37.82m      124-1
14   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       36.42m      119-6
15   Fenske, Tyler            SO-2 Kutztown                  35.26m      115-8
16   Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   34.10m     111-10
17   Psaradakis, George       SO-2 Ursinus                   32.00m      105-0
18   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               31.84m      104-5
19   King, Timothy            FR-1 Moravian                  31.04m     101-10
20   Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                  29.18m       95-9
     Stofa, Robbie            FR-1 Wilmington (Del.)            DNS           
     Rothstein, Sam           SO-2 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Mangual, Michael         FR-1 NYU                           ND           


Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Campione, Mike           SR-4 Kutztown                  49.89m      163-8
2    Beardsley, Carter        JR-3 NYU                       49.28m      161-8
3    Harper, Ryan             JR-3 Moravian                  48.40m      158-9
4    LaRiviere, Riley         SO-2 Lehigh                    47.03m      154-3
5    Heisey, Dylan            JR-3 Susquehanna               45.95m      150-9
6    Saad, Abd Rahman         JR-3 Kutztown                  45.91m      150-7
7    Schlossberg, Harrison    SO-2 Colgate                   45.43m      149-0
8    Anthony, Jonathan        SR-4 Moravian                  44.09m      144-8
10   Brown, Larry             SO-2 Kutztown                  40.25m      132-1
11   Bergsma, Tyler           SR-4 Moravian                  40.13m      131-8
13   Needham, Pat             JR-3 Colgate                   37.07m      121-7
     Fishbein, Sam            SO-2 Lafayette                    DNS           
     Umoh, EJ                 JR-3 Kutztown                     DNS           
     Gibson, Hunter           SR-4 Moravian                      ND           


Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Leacraft, Brandon        SR-4 Kutztown                  58.31m      191-4
2    Felix, Mike              SO-2 Ursinus                   52.60m      172-7
3    Krankoskie, Tate         FR-1 Kutztown                  51.89m      170-3
4    Prebola, William         FR-1 Lafayette                 51.50m     168-11
5    Drescher, Dylan          FR-1 Lafayette                 49.08m      161-0
6    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   48.82m      160-2
7    Dailey, James            SO-2 Lafayette                 46.65m      153-1
8    Brattoli, Alessio        SO-2 DeSales                   46.19m      151-6
9    Belick, Chad             FR-1 NYU                       43.93m      144-1
10   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       42.04m     137-11
11   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               41.14m      135-0
12   Kettelberger, Lou        JR-3 Colgate                   41.02m      134-7
13   Failace, Andrew          SR-4 Susquehanna               40.65m      133-4
14   Lippe, David             SO-2 Ursinus                   40.36m      132-5
15   Theophilus, Alex         FR-1 Colgate                   40.10m      131-7
16   Hubeny, Tyler            JR-3 Lafayette                 38.97m     127-10
17   McAloon, John            FR-1 DeSales                   38.01m      124-8
18   Harte, James             SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             36.33m      119-2
19   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                34.09m     111-10
20   Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                  33.33m      109-4
21   Zeien, Greg              JR-3 Colgate                   30.92m      101-5
22   Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                30.13m      98-10
23   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                29.97m       98-4
24   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                24.52m       80-5
     DiGuglielmo, Tim         FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Sainvil, Shelton         SO-2 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 ND           


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
10   Mountford, Owen          FR-1 NYU                       42.04m     137-11
11   Anthony, Curtis          FR-1 Susquehanna               41.14m      135-0
12   Kettelberger, Lou        JR-3 Colgate                   41.02m      134-7
13   Failace, Andrew          SR-4 Susquehanna               40.65m      133-4
14   Lippe, David             SO-2 Ursinus                   40.36m      132-5
16   Hubeny, Tyler            JR-3 Lafayette                 38.97m     127-10
18   Harte, James             SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             36.33m      119-2
19   Bastien, Ben             SO-2 Bloomfield                34.09m     111-10
20   Dobyns, Cole             FR-1 Moravian                  33.33m      109-4
21   Zeien, Greg              JR-3 Colgate                   30.92m      101-5
22   Lowber, Ja'haud          SO-2 Bloomfield                30.13m      98-10
23   Phillip, Brandon         JR-3 Bloomfield                29.97m       98-4
24   Gordon, Antonio          FR-1 Bloomfield                24.52m       80-5


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Leacraft, Brandon        SR-4 Kutztown                  58.31m      191-4
2    Felix, Mike              SO-2 Ursinus                   52.60m      172-7
3    Krankoskie, Tate         FR-1 Kutztown                  51.89m      170-3
4    Prebola, William         FR-1 Lafayette                 51.50m     168-11
5    Drescher, Dylan          FR-1 Lafayette                 49.08m      161-0
6    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   48.82m      160-2
7    Dailey, James            SO-2 Lafayette                 46.65m      153-1
8    Brattoli, Alessio        SO-2 DeSales                   46.19m      151-6
9    Belick, Chad             FR-1 NYU                       43.93m      144-1
15   Theophilus, Alex         FR-1 Colgate                   40.10m      131-7
17   McAloon, John            FR-1 DeSales                   38.01m      124-8
     DiGuglielmo, Tim         FR-1 Muhlenberg                   DNS           
     Sainvil, Shelton         SO-2 Delaware Valley              DNS           
     Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 ND