Bishop Shanahan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | h SB | Julie Diberardinis | 5th | Prelims H3 | |
13.44 | h SB | Julie Diberardinis | 6th | Finals H2 | |
14.04 | h SB | Annie Orlowski | 14th | Prelims H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | h SB | Katie Shrader | 8th | Finals H1 | |
28.34 | h SB | Katie Shrader | 10th | Prelims H3 | |
28.84 | h SB | Annie Orlowski | 13th | Prelims H3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.14 | h SB | Lisa Moseley | 2nd | Finals H7 | |
1:02.34 | h SB | Kelly McIntyre | 7th | Finals H5 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.20 | SB | Francesca Macera | 9th | Finals H3 | |
2:36.60 | SB | Elena Brindley | 10th | Finals H3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.20 | SB | Missy Black | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
5:47.50 | SB | Aubrie Nader | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Samantha Dickinson | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Morgan Diffendall | 16th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6.5 | SB | Caroline Campbell | 8th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h SB | Anthony Parisano | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
12.14 | h SB | Anthony Parisano | 12th | Prelims H6 | |
12.34 | h SB | Tim Rohlfs | 18th | Prelims H5 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.04 | h SB | Tim Rohlfs | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
24.34 | h SB | Anthony Parisano | 11th | Prelims H5 | |
24.34 | h SB | Tim Rohlfs | 5th | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.04 | h SB | Kieran Hess | 6th | Finals H5 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.10 | SB | Connor Lloyd | 6th | Finals H3 | |
2:10.60 | SB | Jamie Gentile | 12th | Finals H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.40 | SB | Daniel Angelozzi | 25th | Finals H2 | |
5:13.60 | SB | Phillip Giangiulio | 27th | Finals H2 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.90 | SB | Brendan Flood | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Discus | |||||
119-2 | SB | Bill Mcgeehan | 7th | Finals |