Complete Results

RUN_TF_LOGO
Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2020 08:26 PM
                      PCL Regular Season Meet - 1/17/2020                      
                               Haverford College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  194 Buxton, Taleea      9 Bishop McDevitt           7.45   7 
  2 #  229 Bosman, Khaliyah   12 Bishop McDevitt           7.56   7 
  3 #  154 Bernard, Jayla     11 Neumann Goretti           7.87   1 
  4 #  420 Sharrow, Samantha  10 Cardinal O'Hara           7.92   7 
  5 #  233 Sahou, Marie       12 Bishop McDevitt           7.95   7 
  6 #  585 Kinder, Mariah      9 Abp Carroll               8.04   6 
  7 #  682 Brunkel, Gabriell  12 Archbishop Ryan           8.13   6 
  8 #  408 Schumacher, Sarah  10 Cardinal O'Hara           8.16   7 
  9 #  629 Smiarowska, Olivi   9 Archbishop Ryan           8.18   2 
 10 #  196 Moses, Ayanna       9 Bishop McDevitt           8.19   7 
 11 #   82 Rahming, Brooke    10 St. Hubert's              8.26   5 
 12 #  666 Dunne, Hannah      12 Archbishop Ryan           8.31   5 
 13 #   37 Rodriguez, Kayla   10 Bonner/Prendy             8.36   6 
 14 #  106 Artis, Ayanna      10 St. Hubert's              8.38   4 
 15 #  375 Lobb, Marisa       11 Cardinal O'Hara           8.41   6 
 16 #  600 Ortegae, Samantha  10 Abp Carroll               8.45   6 
 17 #   54 Koroma, Emma       11 Bonner/Prendy             8.51   3 
 18 #   48 Davis, Camille     11 Bonner/Prendy             8.52   4 
 19 #  657 Krumenacker, Sabr  10 Archbishop Ryan           8.54   4 
 20 #  605 Gordon-Martin, Ra  10 Abp Carroll               8.56   6 
 21 #  595 Kvetan, Sophie     11 Abp Carroll               8.66   4 
 22 #   95 Angeli, Emma       10 St. Hubert's              8.68   4 
 23 #  386 Moore, Lauren       9 Cardinal O'Hara           8.70   3 
 24 #   74 Russell, Rayanna   12 Bonner/Prendy             8.73   3 
 25 #  652 Palmer, Allison    10 Archbishop Ryan           8.73   5 
 26 #  302 Hunter, Tashana     9 West Catholic             8.78   4 
 27 #  578 Sabree, Ruqayyah    9 Abp Carroll               8.79   3 
 28 #  101 Torres, Janaiya    10 St. Hubert's              8.90   2 
 29 #  374 Martin, C'Anni     10 Cardinal O'Hara           8.96   5 
 30 #    1 Mattia, Faith       9 Bonner/Prendy             9.09   1 
 31 #  292 Inge, Ciani         9 West Catholic             9.12   3 
 31 #  248 Zaza, Miracle       9 Conwell-Egan              9.12   2 
 33 # 1093 Dowling, Ali       10 Lansdale Cath             9.36   2 
 34 #  383 Zervos, Brenna     11 Cardinal O'Hara           9.61   5 
 35 #    2 Duru, Chidimma      9 Bonner/Prendy             9.79   1 
 36 #  593 Anderson, Riley     9 Abp Carroll              10.56   3 
 37 #   89 Ortiz, Karina      10 St. Hubert's             10.77   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  198 Grisson, Ananda     9 Bishop McDevitt          26.98  10 
  2 #  462 Boykin, Jesikah    12 Cardinal O'Hara          28.07  10 
  3 #  229 Bosman, Khaliyah   12 Bishop McDevitt          28.29   9 
  4 #  420 Sharrow, Samantha  10 Cardinal O'Hara          28.29  10 
  5 #  154 Bernard, Jayla     11 Neumann Goretti          28.41   9 
  6 #  195 Talley, Paris       9 Bishop McDevitt          28.76   9 
  7 #  408 Schumacher, Sarah  10 Cardinal O'Hara          28.82   7 
  8 #  662 Clarency, Jenna    11 Archbishop Ryan          29.06  10 
  9 #  276 Gesualdi, Angela   12 Conwell-Egan             29.31   8 
 10 #  231 Young, Emaani      12 Bishop McDevitt          29.99   8 
 11 # 1105 Koonce, Mary       11 Lansdale Cath            30.03   4 
 12 #  125 Schultz, Emma      11 St. Hubert's             30.03   9 
 13 #  196 Moses, Ayanna       9 Bishop McDevitt          30.04   4 
 14 #   44 Cuffee, Donnye     10 Bonner/Prendy            30.13   8 
 15 #  682 Brunkel, Gabriell  12 Archbishop Ryan          30.19   4 
 16 #  629 Smiarowska, Olivi   9 Archbishop Ryan          30.31   3 
 17 #   18 Cooper, Sanaa       9 Bonner/Prendy            30.33   6 
 18 #  233 Sahou, Marie       12 Bishop McDevitt          30.34   8 
 19 #  106 Artis, Ayanna      10 St. Hubert's             30.39   5 
 20 #   25 Knox-Wagner, Teki   9 Bonner/Prendy            30.50   7 
 21 #  600 Ortegae, Samantha  10 Abp Carroll              30.68   7 
 22 #  105 Artis, Brianna     10 St. Hubert's             30.74   7 
 23 #  652 Palmer, Allison    10 Archbishop Ryan          30.94   6 
 24 #  250 Haynesworth, Indi   9 Conwell-Egan             31.13   5 
 25 #   15 Perry, Sophia       9 Bonner/Prendy            31.38   5 
 26 #  663 Neba, Ma'a         11 Archbishop Ryan          31.59   4 
 27 #  657 Krumenacker, Sabr  10 Archbishop Ryan          31.62   6 
 28 #  602 Mintze, Awtum      10 Abp Carroll              31.71   2 
 29 # 1072 Alegado, Caroline   9 Lansdale Cath            31.80   4 
 30 #  585 Kinder, Mariah      9 Abp Carroll              31.80   1 
 31 #  605 Gordon-Martin, Ra  10 Abp Carroll              31.82   5 
 32 #  435 Reid, Baileigh     11 Cardinal O'Hara          31.84   3 
 33 #   95 Angeli, Emma       10 St. Hubert's             33.36   3 
 34 #  303 Diallo, Famata      9 West Catholic            33.39   2 
 35 #  709 Turner, Jacquelyn  11 Archbishop Wood          33.86   3 
 36 #   14 Depass, Aaliyah     9 Bonner/Prendy            33.89   3 
 37 #   26 Wonokay, Manleh     9 Bonner/Prendy            34.04   3 
 38 #  476 Golden, Anna       10 Little Flower            34.57   2 
 39 #  101 Torres, Janaiya    10 St. Hubert's             35.16   2 
 40 #  383 Zervos, Brenna     11 Cardinal O'Hara          35.48   1 
 41 #  581 Mitchell, CyNaa     9 Abp Carroll              35.67   1 
 42 #  689 Parke, Ashlyn       9 Archbishop Wood          36.52   1 
 43 #  471 Morales, Sydney     9 Little Flower            36.68   2 
 44 #  278 Feltri, Samantha   12 Conwell-Egan             37.63   2 
 45 #  292 Inge, Ciani         9 West Catholic            38.84   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  167 Pratt, Acey        12 Neumann Goretti        1:01.44   7 
  2 #  178 Johnson, Kimberly  11 Neumann Goretti        1:02.27   7 
  3 #   41 Pierre-Mathieu, D  11 Bonner/Prendy          1:06.57   5 
  4 #  662 Clarency, Jenna    11 Archbishop Ryan        1:07.64   1 
  5 #  195 Talley, Paris       9 Bishop McDevitt        1:08.42   6 
  6 #  125 Schultz, Emma      11 St. Hubert's           1:08.59   6 
  7 #  460 McWilliams, Sydne  12 Cardinal O'Hara        1:09.21   4 
  8 #  235 McLeod, Danye      12 Bishop McDevitt        1:09.30   6 
  9 #  684 Chung, Frances     12 Archbishop Ryan        1:09.65   5 
 10 #  687 Demore, Sarah       9 Archbishop Wood        1:09.91   5 
 11 #  449 Medici, Ava        11 Cardinal O'Hara        1:10.07   3 
 12 #  453 Haas, Catherine    11 Cardinal O'Hara        1:10.45   5 
 13 #  381 Brown, Marie        9 Cardinal O'Hara        1:10.63   4 
 14 #  711 Parke, Karen       12 Archbishop Wood        1:11.85   3 
 15 #  105 Artis, Brianna     10 St. Hubert's           1:12.25   3 
 16 #  199 Fighera, Kate       9 Bishop McDevitt        1:13.04   4 
 17 # 1111 Vangeli, Nadia     11 Lansdale Cath          1:13.04   3 
 18 #   13 Butts, Katelyn      9 Bonner/Prendy          1:16.55   2 
 19 #  655 Deluisi, Julie     10 Archbishop Ryan        1:16.72   3 
 20 #   31 Lawrence, Tanieka  11 Bonner/Prendy          1:17.10   1 
 21 # 1093 Dowling, Ali       10 Lansdale Cath          1:17.39   2 
 22 #  651 Ramirez, Nicole    10 Archbishop Ryan        1:17.55   2 
 23 #   17 Jacobson, Bridget   9 Bonner/Prendy          1:17.66   2 
 24 #  193 Grimes, Amya        9 Bishop McDevitt        1:18.78   2 
 25 #  282 Nelson, Myla        9 West Catholic          1:19.98   3 
 26 #  689 Parke, Ashlyn       9 Archbishop Wood        1:22.34   1 
 27 #  589 Eagan, Erin         9 Abp Carroll            1:24.56   1 
 28 #  493 Robinson, Nasaya   11 Little Flower          1:27.34   2 
 29 #  583 Martinez, Abigail   9 Abp Carroll            1:29.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  169 Hunter, Najah      10 Neumann Goretti        2:33.27  
  2 #  428 Sheehan, Tara      10 Cardinal O'Hara        2:34.88  
  3 #  460 McWilliams, Sydne  12 Cardinal O'Hara        2:41.39  
  4 #  656 Dalton, Rebecca    10 Archbishop Ryan        2:49.36  
  5 #  631 Lombardi, Anna      9 Archbishop Ryan        2:50.46  
  6 #  653 McCloskey, Cailey  10 Archbishop Ryan        3:03.10  
  7 #  655 Deluisi, Julie     10 Archbishop Ryan        3:06.64  
  8 #  651 Ramirez, Nicole    10 Archbishop Ryan        3:10.32  
  9 # 1094 Brzyski, Emily     10 Lansdale Cath          3:10.72  
 10 #  249 Dias, Liliana       9 Conwell-Egan           3:15.31  
 11 # 1076 McDonnell, Alyssa   9 Lansdale Cath          3:15.81  
 12 #  282 Nelson, Myla        9 West Catholic          3:15.90  
 13 # 1077 Friend, Maggie      9 Lansdale Cath          3:15.99  
 14 #  636 Deluisi, Gia        9 Archbishop Ryan        3:22.66  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  173 Hickson, Kami Joi  12 Neumann Goretti        5:31.21  
  2 #  177 Peterson, Sheriss  11 Neumann Goretti        5:35.29  
  3 # 1122 Connelly, Taylor   12 Lansdale Cath          5:43.03  
  4 #  680 Fratanduono, Anas  12 Archbishop Ryan        5:44.94  
  5 #  463 Till, Katie        12 Cardinal O'Hara        5:47.08  
  6 #  169 Hunter, Najah      10 Neumann Goretti        5:55.29  
  7 #  715 Kelly, Shannon     12 Archbishop Wood        5:56.70  
  8 #  428 Sheehan, Tara      10 Cardinal O'Hara        6:00.29  
  9 #  656 Dalton, Rebecca    10 Archbishop Ryan        6:01.41  
 10 #  452 Richards, Evelyn   11 Cardinal O'Hara        6:30.25  
 11 #  459 Donovan, Erin      12 Cardinal O'Hara        6:32.89  
 12 #  660 Marquess, Cara     10 Archbishop Ryan        7:02.56  
 13 # 1076 McDonnell, Alyssa   9 Lansdale Cath          7:11.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  463 Till, Katie        12 Cardinal O'Hara       11:49.98  
  2 #   19 O'Brien, Allison    9 Bonner/Prendy         11:52.05  
  3 #  459 Donovan, Erin      12 Cardinal O'Hara       12:50.51  
  4 #  656 Dalton, Rebecca    10 Archbishop Ryan       12:54.70  
  5 #  452 Richards, Evelyn   11 Cardinal O'Hara       12:57.39  
  6 #  659 Marquess, Carly    10 Archbishop Ryan       13:42.94  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  194 Buxton, Taleea      9 Bishop McDevitt           8.46   3 
  2 #  154 Bernard, Jayla     11 Neumann Goretti           9.08   3 
  3 #  220 Richardson, Ashle  11 Bishop McDevitt          10.12   3 
  4 #  679 Sackor, Mercy      12 Archbishop Ryan          10.22   3 
  5 #  682 Brunkel, Gabriell  12 Archbishop Ryan          10.35   3 
  6 #  666 Dunne, Hannah      12 Archbishop Ryan          10.37   2 
  7 # 1110 Krempa, Alayna     11 Lansdale Cath            10.55   2 
  8 #  652 Palmer, Allison    10 Archbishop Ryan          10.64   2 
  9 #  657 Krumenacker, Sabr  10 Archbishop Ryan          10.86   3 
 10 #   82 Rahming, Brooke    10 St. Hubert's             11.20   1 
 11 #  250 Haynesworth, Indi   9 Conwell-Egan             11.21   1 
 12 #   40 O'Brien, Erin      11 Bonner/Prendy            11.39   2 
 13 #  432 Teti, Amelia       12 Cardinal O'Hara          11.62   1 
 14 #  386 Moore, Lauren       9 Cardinal O'Hara          11.76   1 
 15 #  374 Martin, C'Anni     10 Cardinal O'Hara          11.78   1 
 16 #  423 Lang, Gaby         12 Cardinal O'Hara          13.36   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                1:53.08   4 
        29.473 (29.473)    58.766 (29.293)  1:26.362 (27.596)  1:53.071 (26.709)
  2 Bishop McDevitt  'B'                                1:54.40   4 
        28.056 (28.056)    57.286 (29.230)  1:25.055 (27.769)  1:54.392 (29.337)
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:00.17   4 
        30.620 (30.620)  1:00.466 (29.846)  1:30.790 (30.324)  2:00.161 (29.371)
  4 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:00.76   3 
        30.974 (30.974)  1:00.390 (29.416)  1:30.824 (30.434)  2:00.751 (29.927)
  5 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                              2:00.89   3 
        31.097 (31.097)  1:02.789 (31.692)  1:32.108 (29.319)  2:00.888 (28.780)
  6 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:01.23   4 
        30.483 (30.483)  1:00.846 (30.363)  1:31.100 (30.254)  2:01.226 (30.126)
  7 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:05.18   1 
        32.246 (32.246)  1:04.780 (32.534)  1:35.343 (30.563)  2:05.174 (29.831)
  8 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                                2:06.97   2 
        31.678 (31.678)  1:04.983 (33.305)  1:35.862 (30.879)  2:06.964 (31.102)
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  2:07.08   2 
        31.161 (31.161)  1:02.863 (31.702)  1:33.924 (31.061)  2:07.078 (33.154)
 10 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                2:10.49   3 
        31.823 (31.823)  1:06.155 (34.332)  1:39.389 (33.234)  2:10.482 (31.093)
 11 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:11.18   3 
        31.950 (31.950)  1:05.794 (33.844)  1:40.994 (35.200)  2:11.173 (30.179)
 12 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             2:12.27   1 
        32.500 (32.500)  1:08.420 (35.920)  1:41.545 (33.125)  2:12.266 (30.721)
 13 Cardinal O'Hara  'C'                                2:14.92   1 
        32.114 (32.114)  1:05.787 (33.673)  1:40.388 (34.601)  2:14.912 (34.524)
 14 St. Hubert's  'B'                                   2:16.75   2 
        32.426 (32.426)  1:05.060 (32.634)  1:41.119 (36.059)  2:16.747 (35.628)
 15 St. Hubert's  'C'                                   2:24.58   2 
        37.425 (37.425)  1:10.872 (33.447)  1:46.236 (35.364)  2:24.574 (38.338)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:07.41   2 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:35.02   2 
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  4:41.95   2 
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:47.77   1 
  5 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                4:50.47   2 
  6 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   4:51.55   1 
  7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  5:26.53   1 
  8 St. Hubert's  'B'                                   5:46.54   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                               11:02.85  
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               11:43.57  
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 12:22.18  
  4 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  12:30.54  
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               12:54.20  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:52.02  
       2:41.294 (2:41.294)           2:41.294 (0.000)          3:11.607 (30.313)
       4:52.019 (1:40.412)
  2 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                4:53.39  
       2:40.057 (2:40.057)          3:11.549 (31.492)          3:42.191 (30.642)
       4:53.387 (1:11.196)
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               14:20.23  
  2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 15:09.62  
  3 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  15:54.79  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  686 Newlin, Julia       9 Archbishop Wood        5-00.00  
  2 #  678 Sebwe, Kelsey      12 Archbishop Ryan        4-10.00  
  3 #  419 Brown, Ann         11 Cardinal O'Hara        4-06.00  
  4 #  216 Fields, Leena      11 Bishop McDevitt        4-04.00  
  4 #   25 Knox-Wagner, Teki   9 Bonner/Prendy          4-04.00  
  6 #  654 Green, Sage        10 Archbishop Ryan        4-02.00  
  7 #   14 Depass, Aaliyah     9 Bonner/Prendy         J4-02.00  
  8 #  276 Gesualdi, Angela   12 Conwell-Egan           4-00.00  
  9 #  461 Bennetta, Bridget  12 Cardinal O'Hara       J4-00.00  
 10 # 1085 Bell, Carissa      10 Lansdale Cath          3-10.00  
 -- #  630 Mission, Alyssa     9 Archbishop Ryan             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  678 Sebwe, Kelsey      12 Archbishop Ryan       16-07.50  
  2 #  219 Greer, Jordan      12 Bishop McDevitt       15-11.00  
  3 #  198 Grisson, Ananda     9 Bishop McDevitt       15-02.50  
  4 #  420 Sharrow, Samantha  10 Cardinal O'Hara       15-02.00  
  5 #  381 Brown, Marie        9 Cardinal O'Hara       14-04.00  
  6 #   15 Perry, Sophia       9 Bonner/Prendy         14-03.00  
  7 #   40 O'Brien, Erin      11 Bonner/Prendy         14-00.00  
  8 #  216 Fields, Leena      11 Bishop McDevitt       13-08.00  
  9 #  220 Richardson, Ashle  11 Bishop McDevitt       13-07.25  
 10 #  588 Grazel, Bridget     9 Abp Carroll           13-05.00  
 11 #  656 Dalton, Rebecca    10 Archbishop Ryan      J13-05.00  
 12 #  679 Sackor, Mercy      12 Archbishop Ryan       12-08.00  
 13 # 1085 Bell, Carissa      10 Lansdale Cath         12-02.00  
 14 #  593 Anderson, Riley     9 Abp Carroll           11-09.00  
 15 # 1072 Alegado, Caroline   9 Lansdale Cath         11-08.00  
 16 #  589 Eagan, Erin         9 Abp Carroll           10-11.00  
 -- #  634 Gribley, Emiliee    9 Archbishop Ryan           FOUL  
 -- #  461 Bennetta, Bridget  12 Cardinal O'Hara           FOUL  
 -- #   54 Koroma, Emma       11 Bonner/Prendy             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  154 Bernard, Jayla     11 Neumann Goretti       35-01.00  
  2 #  232 Meenagh, Aisling   12 Bishop McDevitt       32-05.00  
  3 #  381 Brown, Marie        9 Cardinal O'Hara       31-00.00  
  4 #  234 Loughney, Siobhan  12 Bishop McDevitt       30-07.00  
  5 #  219 Greer, Jordan      12 Bishop McDevitt       30-00.00  
  6 #  654 Green, Sage        10 Archbishop Ryan       28-05.00  
  7 #  588 Grazel, Bridget     9 Abp Carroll           28-03.00  
  8 #   74 Russell, Rayanna   12 Bonner/Prendy         28-01.00  
  9 #  634 Gribley, Emiliee    9 Archbishop Ryan       26-04.00  
 10 #  419 Brown, Ann         11 Cardinal O'Hara       26-03.00  
 11 #  201 Meenagh, Saoria     9 Bishop McDevitt       26-01.00  
 -- #  276 Gesualdi, Angela   12 Conwell-Egan              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 Sanders, Patience  11 West Catholic         38-05.50   2 
  2 #  220 Richardson, Ashle  11 Bishop McDevitt       30-05.00   2 
  3 #  234 Loughney, Siobhan  12 Bishop McDevitt       29-06.50   2 
  4 #  168 Brown, Siani       12 Neumann Goretti       29-03.50   2 
  5 #  679 Sackor, Mercy      12 Archbishop Ryan       27-06.75   2 
  6 #  436 Obi, Chelsea       11 Cardinal O'Hara       26-06.50   2 
  7 #  207 Thomas, Kate       11 Bishop McDevitt       26-03.00   2 
  8 #  218 Butler, Camiah     10 Bishop McDevitt       25-08.00   2 
  9 #   16 Quinn, Hannah       9 Bonner/Prendy         25-06.25   1 
 10 #  456 Morales-Viveros,   12 Cardinal O'Hara       24-03.00   1 
 11 #  290 Venson, Makayla     9 West Catholic         23-09.00   2 
 12 #  709 Turner, Jacquelyn  11 Archbishop Wood       23-08.00   1 
 13 #  602 Mintze, Awtum      10 Abp Carroll           23-05.50   1 
 14 #  217 Richardson, Abiga  10 Bishop McDevitt       23-04.25   2 
 15 #   17 Jacobson, Bridget   9 Bonner/Prendy         23-03.50   2 
 16 #  582 Mintze, Alycia      9 Abp Carroll           21-06.50   1 
 17 #  293 Davis, Aasiyah     10 West Catholic         21-04.50   1 
 18 #  208 Shoemake, TaLayla  12 Bishop McDevitt       21-04.00   2 
 19 #  249 Dias, Liliana       9 Conwell-Egan          20-03.00   1 
 20 #   89 Ortiz, Karina      10 St. Hubert's          19-08.50   1 
 21 #  289 Matthews, Nadiah    9 West Catholic         18-09.00   1 
 22 #  585 Kinder, Mariah      9 Abp Carroll           17-06.50   1 
 23 #  581 Mitchell, CyNaa     9 Abp Carroll           17-03.00   1 
 24 #  595 Kvetan, Sophie     11 Abp Carroll           17-01.00   1 
 25 #  578 Sabree, Ruqayyah    9 Abp Carroll           16-10.00   1 
 26 #  475 Vishio, Gianna     10 Little Flower         16-04.25   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  639 Rayfield, Quadir   11 Archbishop Ryan           6.91   8 
  2 #  648 Huebner, Brendon   10 Archbishop Ryan           7.04   8 
  3 #  497 Zanczuk, John      12 Father Judge              7.04   7 
  4 #  357 Boone, Tyler       11 Roman Catholic            7.06   8 
  5 #  244 Majors, Colin       9 Conwell-Egan              7.07   8 
  6 #  980 Leneghan, Brendan  10 St. Joe's Prep            7.15   7 
  7 #  271 Haynesworth, Fred  11 Conwell-Egan              7.15   8 
  8 #   34 Nesbitt, Jared     12 Bonner/Prendy             7.20   7 
  9 #  185 Shabazz, Jaleel     9 Bishop McDevitt           7.25   1 
 10 #   27 Cobbs, Bakari      12 Bonner/Prendy             7.27   7 
 11 #  557 Sauer, Jake        12 Father Judge              7.34   7 
 12 #  211 Moore, Tymair      11 Bishop McDevitt           7.34   8 
 13 #  858 Branch, Mason      11 LaSalle College           7.35   6 
 14 #  725 McFadden, Sean      9 LaSalle College           7.36   6 
 15 #  425 Kpoto, Keed        12 Cardinal O'Hara           7.39   5 
 16 #  717 T-Toe, Joseph       9 LaSalle College           7.39   4 
 17 #  184 Thomas, Brahiem    10 Bishop McDevitt           7.41   2 
 18 #  875 Koniers, Benjamin  12 LaSalle College           7.42   6 
 19 #  658 Doe, McCarthy      11 Archbishop Ryan           7.43   4 
 20 # 1120 McHugh, Peter      12 Lansdale Cath             7.46   5 
 21 #  269 Moreta, Alberto    11 Conwell-Egan              7.52   6 
 22 #  626 Eniola, Michael    11 Archbishop Ryan           7.55   5 
 23 #  607 Mayo, Amir         10 Abp Carroll               7.56   6 
 24 # 1021 Mc Cabe, Joe       12 St. Joe's Prep            7.66   4 
 25 #  506 Hutz, Brendan      10 Father Judge              7.74   5 
 26 #  134 Jonik, Jackson     12 Devon Prep                7.76   2 
 27 #   47 Cadogen, Russell   12 Bonner/Prendy             7.81   5 
 28 #  373 Doyle, Feemon      12 Cardinal O'Hara           7.82   4 
 29 #  586 Kamara, Amadu       9 Abp Carroll               7.82   1 
 30 #  916 Ogbodo, Chin       11 St. Joe's Prep            7.82   3 
 31 #  280 Farabelli, Angelo   9 West Catholic             7.86   3 
 32 #  301 Kassahun, Timbet    9 West Catholic             7.87   3 
 33 #  262 Kelly, Jah         11 Conwell-Egan              7.93   3 
 34 #  138 DeLucca, Matthew    9 Devon Prep                7.95   2 
 35 #  524 Prempeh, Dilyn     10 Father Judge              7.96   5 
 36 #  918 Kerins, Ryan        9 St. Joe's Prep            8.02   3 
 37 #   10 Gary, Dylan        12 Bonner/Prendy             8.25   3 
 38 #  331 Chui, Adrian        9 Roman Catholic            8.40   2 
 39 #  343 Smith, Quasim      11 Roman Catholic            8.48   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   62 Eka, Enoobong      11 Bonner/Prendy            23.74  10 
  2 #  357 Boone, Tyler       11 Roman Catholic           24.60  10 
  3 #  639 Rayfield, Quadir   11 Archbishop Ryan          24.77   9 
  4 #  648 Huebner, Brendon   10 Archbishop Ryan          24.90   9 
  5 #  211 Moore, Tymair      11 Bishop McDevitt          24.93   8 
  6 #  271 Haynesworth, Fred  11 Conwell-Egan             25.02  10 
  7 #  353 Kollie, Jibbah     12 Roman Catholic           25.56  10 
  8 #  644 Lukashchuk, Andre  11 Archbishop Ryan          25.65   8 
  9 #    4 Hayes, Gregory     11 Bonner/Prendy            25.77   8 
 10 # 1119 Niemann, Michael   12 Lansdale Cath            25.91   5 
 11 #  714 Woodring, Brian    12 Archbishop Wood          25.95   6 
 12 #  425 Kpoto, Keed        12 Cardinal O'Hara          25.97   4 
 13 #  184 Thomas, Brahiem    10 Bishop McDevitt          26.25   1 
 14 #  261 James, Kabaila     11 Conwell-Egan             26.27   7 
 15 #   27 Cobbs, Bakari      12 Bonner/Prendy            26.41   9 
 16 #  607 Mayo, Amir         10 Abp Carroll              26.45   7 
 17 #  323 Lewis, Kareem      10 Roman Catholic           26.85   4 
 18 #  664 Drea, Nicholas     11 Archbishop Ryan          26.95   1 
 19 #  185 Shabazz, Jaleel     9 Bishop McDevitt          26.97   5 
 20 #  301 Kassahun, Timbet    9 West Catholic            27.55   8 
 21 #  608 Banks, Derrick     10 Abp Carroll              27.73   5 
 22 #  579 Petrecz, Evan       9 Abp Carroll              27.84   4 
 23 # 1074 Fanelli, Gavin      9 Lansdale Cath            28.13   4 
 24 #  279 Ugorji, Michael    11 West Catholic            28.33   6 
 25 #  918 Kerins, Ryan        9 St. Joe's Prep           28.59   3 
 26 #  916 Ogbodo, Chin       11 St. Joe's Prep           28.82   1 
 27 #  584 Mai, Jonathan      11 Abp Carroll              28.88   1 
 28 #  373 Doyle, Feemon      12 Cardinal O'Hara          28.97   3 
 29 #  236 Despagne, Neridjy   9 Conwell-Egan             29.11   2 
 30 #  536 Jean, Zhavier      10 Father Judge             29.30   3 
 31 #  701 James, Joseph      10 Archbishop Wood          29.32   2 
 32 #  280 Farabelli, Angelo   9 West Catholic            29.67   7 
 33 #  919 Higgins, Aidan      9 St. Joe's Prep           29.80   2 
 34 #  516 Knuttel, Anthony    9 Father Judge             29.83   2 
 35 #  376 Nolen, Aidan        9 Cardinal O'Hara          30.35   2 
 36 #  691 Cammarota, Jake    11 Archbishop Wood          30.52   3 
 37 #  920 Morales, Emry       9 St. Joe's Prep           30.96   1 
 38 #  505 Khem, Allen        11 Father Judge             31.37   3 
 39 #  501 McLaughlin, Aidan   9 Father Judge             31.53   1 
 40 #  692 Troy, Alex          9 Archbishop Wood          32.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1041 Gallagher, Denis   12 St. Joe's Prep           53.25   8 
  2 #  861 Faunce, Will       12 LaSalle College          54.40   8 
  3 # 1045 Raup, Ricky        12 St. Joe's Prep           56.45   8 
  4 #  714 Woodring, Brian    12 Archbishop Wood          57.72   4 
  5 #  677 Weihe, Shane       12 Archbishop Ryan          57.77   8 
  6 #   59 Love, Kyle         11 Bonner/Prendy            58.00   7 
  7 #  827 Johnston, Jimmy    10 LaSalle College          58.09   7 
  8 #  160 Gilmore, Merkese   10 Neumann Goretti          58.66   5 
  9 #  520 Jean-Baptiste, Ol  11 Father Judge             59.12   6 
 10 #   73 O'Brien, Tim       12 Bonner/Prendy            59.21   7 
 11 #  644 Lukashchuk, Andre  11 Archbishop Ryan          59.22   1 
 12 #  874 Rickers, Daniel    12 LaSalle College          59.38   3 
 13 #  362 Tavares, Payton    11 Roman Catholic           59.53   3 
 14 #  705 Grucella, Joe      12 Archbishop Wood          59.78   4 
 15 #  565 Bittenbender, Aar  11 Father Judge           1:00.02   6 
 16 #  350 Melton, Omari      10 Roman Catholic         1:00.23   5 
 17 #  851 McDonough, Mark    11 LaSalle College        1:00.73   5 
 18 #  225 Clanton, Lamar     11 Bishop McDevitt        1:01.24   7 
 19 #  205 Blake, Markell      9 Bishop McDevitt        1:01.63   2 
 20 #  519 Sesay, Tejan       11 Father Judge           1:02.05   6 
 21 #  203 Gatei, Jedidiah    12 Bishop McDevitt        1:02.24   3 
 22 # 1120 McHugh, Peter      12 Lansdale Cath          1:02.26   5 
 23 #  699 Piotrowski, David  10 Archbishop Wood        1:02.66   3 
 24 #    9 Lisaint, Enoch     10 Bonner/Prendy          1:02.70   4 
 25 #  330 Boykin, Zamir       9 Roman Catholic         1:02.71   2 
 26 #  528 Antonetti, Daniel  10 Father Judge           1:03.07   4 
 27 #  135 Stangl, Jake       12 Devon Prep             1:03.29   6 
 28 #  324 Kearney, Jak        9 Roman Catholic         1:04.36   2 
 29 #  186 White, Keyon        9 Bishop McDevitt        1:05.72   2 
 30 #  700 Heron, James       12 Archbishop Wood        1:06.90   1 
 31 #    6 Boston, Jalen       9 Bonner/Prendy          1:07.13   1 
 32 #  132 Burdick, Robert    12 Devon Prep             1:08.61   2 
 33 # 1039 Morrison, Jack     12 St. Joe's Prep         1:10.47   1 
 34 #  942 Kilpatrick, Josep   9 St. Joe's Prep         1:14.79   1 
 35 #  281 Athill, Keaon       9 West Catholic          1:22.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  447 Babcock, Elijiah   11 Cardinal O'Hara        2:07.63   2 
  2 #  698 Martin, Gary       10 Archbishop Wood        2:09.94   2 
  3 #  866 Donahue, Owen      11 LaSalle College        2:13.36   2 
  4 #   65 DiRita, Billy      11 Bonner/Prendy          2:13.60   2 
  5 #  719 Seweryn, Luke       9 LaSalle College        2:13.85   2 
  6 # 1038 Murphy, Marcus     12 St. Joe's Prep         2:13.98   1 
  7 #  705 Grucella, Joe      12 Archbishop Wood        2:14.44   2 
  8 #  828 Jappe, Ethan       10 LaSalle College        2:17.54   2 
  9 #  365 Lunsford-Ellis, A  12 Roman Catholic         2:17.67   1 
 10 #  702 Kiss, Jackson      10 Archbishop Wood        2:18.67   2 
 11 #  744 Villano, John      12 LaSalle College        2:20.41   2 
 12 #   80 Ravenell, Arian    12 Bonner/Prendy          2:20.92   2 
 13 #  387 Sharretts, Noah     9 Cardinal O'Hara        2:22.49   2 
 14 #  703 Schwender, Donnie  11 Archbishop Wood        2:24.37   1 
 15 #  596 Glavin, Michael     9 Abp Carroll            2:24.46   2 
 16 #  934 Needham, Wyatt     10 St. Joe's Prep         2:24.73   1 
 17 #  645 Kushnerock, Colin  10 Archbishop Ryan        2:29.77   2 
 18 #  160 Gilmore, Merkese   10 Neumann Goretti        2:32.90   1 
 19 #  368 Uholik, Joseph     12 Roman Catholic         2:33.85   1 
 20 #  500 Micciche, Frank    11 Father Judge           2:34.82   1 
 21 #  661 Contino, Luke      10 Archbishop Ryan        2:35.36   1 
 22 #  994 Magnotta, Joseph   10 St. Joe's Prep         2:36.38   1 
 23 #  567 Morace, Joe        11 Father Judge           2:38.91   1 
 24 #  668 Kentner, Logan     11 Archbishop Ryan        2:46.68   1 
 25 #  521 Estriplet, Claren   9 Father Judge           2:49.53   1 
 26 #  322 Adams, Shakur      12 West Catholic          3:05.19   1 
 27 #  187 Chen, Ivan          9 Bishop McDevitt        3:08.02   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  447 Babcock, Elijiah   11 Cardinal O'Hara        4:48.02   2 
  2 #  997 Worrell, Quinn     10 St. Joe's Prep         4:49.81   2 
  3 #  888 McGrath, Ben       12 LaSalle College        4:49.87   2 
  4 # 1097 Gargani, Anthony   10 Lansdale Cath          4:51.69   2 
  5 #  820 Lombardi, Michael  11 LaSalle College        4:52.62   2 
  6 #  823 Thomson, Andrew    10 LaSalle College        4:54.89   2 
  7 #  560 Nescio, Joseph     12 Father Judge           4:59.93   2 
  8 #  834 Addison, Liam      10 LaSalle College        5:01.26   2 
  9 #   65 DiRita, Billy      11 Bonner/Prendy          5:01.26   2 
 10 # 1019 Guckin, Will       11 St. Joe's Prep         5:02.49   2 
 11 #  685 Stec, Mike         12 Archbishop Ryan        5:03.50   2 
 12 #  965 Schafer, Miichael  12 St. Joe's Prep         5:05.89   1 
 13 #  345 Rivas, Jason       10 Roman Catholic         5:07.93   2 
 14 #  696 Micheels, Colby     9 Archbishop Wood        5:12.56   1 
 15 #  429 Lacey, Chris       11 Cardinal O'Hara        5:18.99   1 
 16 #  702 Kiss, Jackson      10 Archbishop Wood        5:19.33   2 
 17 #  566 Lord, Evan         11 Father Judge           5:21.59   1 
 18 #   66 Murray, Branden    11 Bonner/Prendy          5:22.05   1 
 19 # 1091 Sweeney, Matthew   10 Lansdale Cath          5:25.56   1 
 20 #  645 Kushnerock, Colin  10 Archbishop Ryan        5:31.88   1 
 21 #  356 Navarro, Ken       12 Roman Catholic         5:32.81   2 
 22 # 1078 Menta, Daniel       9 Lansdale Cath          5:32.87   1 
 23 #   35 Dougherty, Dennis  11 Bonner/Prendy          5:32.93   1 
 24 # 1033 Vacha, Luke        12 St. Joe's Prep         5:35.46   1 
 25 #  661 Contino, Luke      10 Archbishop Ryan        5:40.16   1 
 26 #  512 Teears, Brendan     9 Father Judge           5:42.17   1 
 27 #  548 Welsh, Cole        10 Father Judge           5:45.44   1 
 28 #  668 Kentner, Logan     11 Archbishop Ryan        5:48.64   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  745 McGinley, Ryan      9 LaSalle College        9:26.34  
  2 #  624 Doherty, Aidan     12 Abp Carroll            9:37.88  
  3 #  865 Frank, AJ          11 LaSalle College        9:46.17  
  4 #  833 Brandt, Tim        10 LaSalle College        9:47.36  
  5 #  832 Dougherty, Franci  10 LaSalle College        9:47.73  
  6 #  863 Harrington, Jack   12 LaSalle College        9:48.58  
  7 #  993 Mc Donald, Connor  10 St. Joe's Prep        10:04.22  
  8 #  746 Coleman, Philip     9 LaSalle College       10:11.69  
  9 #  703 Schwender, Donnie  11 Archbishop Wood       10:18.08  
 10 #  551 Kelly, Gavin       10 Father Judge          10:23.96  
 11 #  554 Carolan, Michael   10 Father Judge          10:24.68  
 12 #  685 Stec, Mike         12 Archbishop Ryan       10:32.49  
 13 #  429 Lacey, Chris       11 Cardinal O'Hara       10:46.87  
 14 #  515 McCloskey, Tim      9 Father Judge          11:01.59  
 15 #  936 Vacha, Ben          9 St. Joe's Prep        11:10.03  
 16 #  695 Foley, Jackson      9 Archbishop Wood       11:42.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  850 Scotto, Brian      11 LaSalle College           9.01   3 
  2 #  644 Lukashchuk, Andre  11 Archbishop Ryan           9.38   3 
  3 #  677 Weihe, Shane       12 Archbishop Ryan           9.62   3 
  4 #  665 Rehfuss, John      12 Archbishop Ryan           9.63   1 
  5 #  704 Halloran, Ryan     11 Archbishop Wood           9.66   3 
  6 #  876 Della Penna, Andr  12 LaSalle College          10.05   3 
  7 #  143 Urquhart, Christi  10 Devon Prep               10.09   1 
  8 #  640 James, Cameron     11 Archbishop Ryan          10.52   2 
  9 #  526 Murray, Colin      10 Father Judge             10.54   2 
 10 #  977 Mc Cabe, Matthew   10 St. Joe's Prep           10.56   2 
 11 #  206 Hawkins, Anthony   10 Bishop McDevitt          10.97   1 
 12 # 1016 Swanick, Liam      11 St. Joe's Prep           10.98   2 
 13 #  183 Kemp, Kyree        11 Bishop McDevitt          11.00   1 
 14 #  451 Welsh, Patrick     11 Cardinal O'Hara          11.32   1 
 15 #  499 Rodriguez, Jimmy   10 Father Judge             12.21   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   1:41.40   5 
        25.581 (25.581)    50.966 (25.385)  1:17.054 (26.088)  1:41.393 (24.339)
  2 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:43.70   5 
        26.018 (26.018)    51.718 (25.700)  1:17.624 (25.906)  1:43.691 (26.067)
  3 Roman Catholic  'B'                                 1:44.25   3 
        26.191 (26.191)    52.052 (25.861)  1:18.144 (26.092)  1:44.247 (26.103)
  4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  1:44.30   4 
        26.092 (26.092)    52.362 (26.270)  1:18.284 (25.922)  1:44.296 (26.012)
  5 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            1:44.62   5 
        26.296 (26.296)    52.574 (26.278)  1:19.118 (26.544)  1:44.612 (25.494)
  6 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    1:45.08   5 
        27.422 (27.422)    53.339 (25.917)  1:19.809 (26.470)  1:45.073 (25.264)
  7 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                            1:45.83   3 
        26.474 (26.474)    53.182 (26.708)  1:19.565 (26.383)  1:45.822 (26.257)
  8 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                1:47.85   2 
        26.618 (26.618)    55.750 (29.132)  1:21.685 (25.935)  1:47.843 (26.158)
  9 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:49.28   2 
        27.526 (27.526)    54.815 (27.289)  1:23.471 (28.656)  1:49.272 (25.801)
 10 Father Judge  'B'                                   1:49.48   4 
        28.513 (28.513)    55.639 (27.126)  1:23.449 (27.810)  1:49.472 (26.023)
 11 LaSalle College High School  'C'                    1:49.74   1 
        27.721 (27.721)    56.258 (28.537)  1:22.966 (26.708)  1:49.733 (26.767)
 12 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:51.66   4 
        28.463 (28.463)    54.741 (26.278)  1:23.944 (29.203)  1:51.657 (27.713)
 13 Roman Catholic  'C'                                 1:52.62   3 
        30.267 (30.267)    56.769 (26.502)  1:23.070 (26.301)  1:52.616 (29.546)
 14 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                1:52.87   1 
        28.268 (28.268)    57.017 (28.749)  1:24.752 (27.735)  1:52.866 (28.114)
 15 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  1:54.41   4 
        28.735 (28.735)    56.554 (27.819)  1:23.827 (27.273)  1:54.402 (30.575)
 16 LaSalle College High School  'B'                    1:54.66   3 
        30.171 (30.171)    56.477 (26.306)  1:26.164 (29.687)  1:54.657 (28.493)
 17 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             1:56.61   2 
        27.187 (27.187)    55.866 (28.679)  1:27.220 (31.354)  1:56.604 (29.384)
 18 Saint Joseph's Prep  'C'                            1:59.49   1 
        30.384 (30.384)    59.213 (28.829)  1:29.222 (30.009)  1:59.484 (30.262)
 19 Father Judge  'C'                                   2:01.05   1 
        29.191 (29.191)    58.083 (28.892)  1:29.819 (31.736)  2:01.043 (31.224)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roman Catholic  'B'                                 3:43.24   3 
  2 Father Judge  'A'                                   3:45.86   3 
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            3:47.67   3 
  4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  3:53.96   2 
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  3:55.53   2 
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                3:59.22   2 
  7 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                3:59.36   2 
  8 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                4:01.92   2 
  9 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 4:02.44   1 
 10 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                4:06.84   1 
 11 Father Judge  'B'                                   4:09.82   3 
 12 Archbishop Wood  'B'                                4:10.33   1 
 13 Saint Joseph's Prep  'C'                            4:12.93   1 
 14 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                            4:17.48   2 
 15 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                4:28.30   1 
 16 Father Judge  'C'                                   4:30.06   1 
 17 Archbishop Wood  'C'                                4:36.65   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                9:12.37  
  2 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            9:36.61  
  3 Father Judge  'B'                                   9:44.84  
  4 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 9:50.90  
  5 Father Judge  'C'                                   9:56.67  
  6 Father Judge  'A'                                   9:58.35  
  7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 10:41.37  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:42.81  
  2 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            4:46.10  
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                            4:49.73  
  4 Roman Catholic  'C'                                 4:54.56  
  5 Roman Catholic  'B'                                 4:58.57  
  6 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                5:00.18  
  7 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                5:05.16  
  8 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 5:10.40  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman Catholic  'A'                                11:27.31  
  2 Father Judge  'A'                                  12:07.52  
  3 LaSalle College High School  'A'                   12:13.79  
  4 Father Judge  'B'                                  12:15.76  
  5 Father Judge  'C'                                  12:15.88  
  6 LaSalle College High School  'B'                   12:24.96  
  7 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                           12:45.04  
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 12:46.42  
  9 LaSalle College High School  'C'                   13:33.46  
 10 Father Judge  'D'                                  13:36.80  
 11 LaSalle College High School  'D'                   13:39.62  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1119 Niemann, Michael   12 Lansdale Cath          5-08.00  
  2 #  664 Drea, Nicholas     11 Archbishop Ryan        5-06.00  
  3 #  744 Villano, John      12 LaSalle College       J5-06.00  
  4 #  978 Pennington, Ethan  10 St. Joe's Prep         5-04.00  
  4 #  704 Halloran, Ryan     11 Archbishop Wood        5-04.00  
  6 #  565 Bittenbender, Aar  11 Father Judge          J5-04.00  
  7 #  244 Majors, Colin       9 Conwell-Egan           5-02.00  
  8 #  637 Panicker, Jared    12 Archbishop Ryan       J5-02.00  
  9 #  967 Fitzgerald, Brend  10 St. Joe's Prep         5-00.00  
 10 #  921 Angelucci, Sean     9 St. Joe's Prep        J5-00.00  
 11 #  626 Eniola, Michael    11 Archbishop Ryan        4-10.00  
 12 #  451 Welsh, Patrick     11 Cardinal O'Hara        4-08.00  
 -- #   47 Cadogen, Russell   12 Bonner/Prendy               NH  
 -- #  506 Hutz, Brendan      10 Father Judge                NH  
 -- #  555 Desarden, Jaden    11 Father Judge                NH  
 -- #  526 Murray, Colin      10 Father Judge                NH  
 -- #  977 Mc Cabe, Matthew   10 St. Joe's Prep              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  980 Leneghan, Brendan  10 St. Joe's Prep        20-03.00  
  2 #  353 Kollie, Jibbah     12 Roman Catholic        18-04.25  
  3 #  261 James, Kabaila     11 Conwell-Egan          18-02.50  
  4 #  726 Muller, Max         9 LaSalle College       17-11.25  
  5 #  590 Davis, Rodrigo      9 Abp Carroll           17-09.00  
  6 #  360 Lyghts, Cyrus      11 Roman Catholic        17-08.50  
  7 #  658 Doe, McCarthy      11 Archbishop Ryan       17-08.00  
  8 #  664 Drea, Nicholas     11 Archbishop Ryan       17-06.00  
  9 #  850 Scotto, Brian      11 LaSalle College       17-05.50  
 10 #  616 Montanez, Dominic  11 Abp Carroll           16-09.00  
 11 #  324 Kearney, Jak        9 Roman Catholic        16-08.50  
 12 #  744 Villano, John      12 LaSalle College       16-02.75  
 13 #   47 Cadogen, Russell   12 Bonner/Prendy         15-11.00  
 14 #  506 Hutz, Brendan      10 Father Judge          15-02.25  
 15 #  608 Banks, Derrick     10 Abp Carroll           15-02.00  
 16 #  923 Clark, Michael     10 St. Joe's Prep        14-10.50  
 17 #  701 James, Joseph      10 Archbishop Wood       14-09.00  
 18 #  968 De Annuntis, Luke  11 St. Joe's Prep       J14-09.00  
 19 #  215 Bradley, Tymir     10 Bishop McDevitt       14-08.00  
 20 #  944 Hoban, Daniel      10 St. Joe's Prep        14-00.00  
 21 #  722 Lyons, Andrew       9 LaSalle College       12-05.50  
 22 #  501 McLaughlin, Aidan   9 Father Judge          11-08.00  
 23 #  379 Baroni, Vinny       9 Cardinal O'Hara       11-07.00  
 24 #  536 Jean, Zhavier      10 Father Judge          11-05.50  
 -- #  206 Hawkins, Anthony   10 Bishop McDevitt           FOUL  
 -- #   24 Meermans, Jude      9 Bonner/Prendy             FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  980 Leneghan, Brendan  10 St. Joe's Prep        38-08.00  
  2 #  608 Banks, Derrick     10 Abp Carroll           36-02.00  
  3 #  223 Perez, Isaiah      10 Bishop McDevitt       36-01.00  
  4 #  590 Davis, Rodrigo      9 Abp Carroll           35-02.00  
  5 #  923 Clark, Michael     10 St. Joe's Prep        34-09.50  
  6 #  565 Bittenbender, Aar  11 Father Judge          34-03.00  
  7 #  528 Antonetti, Daniel  10 Father Judge          32-11.50  
  8 #  519 Sesay, Tejan       11 Father Judge          32-10.50  
  9 #  526 Murray, Colin      10 Father Judge          32-05.00  
 10 #  968 De Annuntis, Luke  11 St. Joe's Prep        32-03.50  
 11 #  215 Bradley, Tymir     10 Bishop McDevitt       32-01.00  
 12 #  970 Hoban, Matt        10 St. Joe's Prep        31-07.00  
 13 #  379 Baroni, Vinny       9 Cardinal O'Hara       27-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  710 Mayer, Levi        12 Archbishop Wood       50-11.50   3 
  2 #   68 Adele, Chilekasi   12 Bonner/Prendy         46-08.00   3 
  3 #  523 Davis, Kyle        12 Father Judge          39-11.50   3 
  4 #  443 Smith, Thomas      11 Cardinal O'Hara       39-09.50   3 
  5 # 1014 Bommentre, James   11 St. Joe's Prep        39-09.00   3 
  6 #  846 Garvin, Matt       11 LaSalle College       38-04.50   3 
  7 #  134 Jonik, Jackson     12 Devon Prep            37-11.00   2 
  8 #  262 Kelly, Jah         11 Conwell-Egan          36-03.50   3 
  9 # 1021 Mc Cabe, Joe       12 St. Joe's Prep        35-10.00   2 
 10 #  283 Blakeney, Ny'Zee   11 West Catholic         35-03.00   2 
 11 #  541 Muhammad, Mateen   11 Father Judge          34-02.50   3 
 12 #    8 Allen, Jaylen       9 Bonner/Prendy         33-10.00   2 
 13 #  706 Poli, Connor       12 Archbishop Wood       32-01.00   2 
 14 #  707 Mayer, William     11 Archbishop Wood       31-05.00   1 
 15 #  425 Kpoto, Keed        12 Cardinal O'Hara       30-06.00   1 
 16 #  644 Lukashchuk, Andre  11 Archbishop Ryan       29-02.00   1 
 17 #  287 Rivera, Rickquan   12 West Catholic         28-03.50   2 
 18 #  531 O'Leary, Michael   11 Father Judge          28-03.00   2 
 19 #  718 Sharp, Grant        9 LaSalle College       28-00.50   2 
 20 #  516 Knuttel, Anthony    9 Father Judge          27-10.00   3 
 21 #  142 McClay, Nathan     10 Devon Prep            27-01.00   1 
 22 #  509 Davis, Patrick     10 Father Judge          26-07.00   1 
 23 #  625 Hamilton, Pat      11 Archbishop Ryan       26-00.00   1 
 24 #  373 Doyle, Feemon      12 Cardinal O'Hara       25-09.00   1 
 25 #  591 Cagliola, Damon     9 Abp Carroll           21-09.50   1 
 26 #  286 Grannell, Disney   11 West Catholic         21-07.50   1 
 27 #  137 Matthews, Walker    9 Devon Prep            19-09.00   1