Louis E. Dieruff Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.52 | Deona Davis | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.25 | Amanda Antoine | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.28 | SB | Kayla Medina | 48th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | SB | Deona Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.15 | SB | Gabbie Grant | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:17.21 | SB | Gabbie Grant | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.87 | SB | Liberty Williams | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.45 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.69 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Imani Freeman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3.25 | Anyeli Velasquez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11 | SB | Brianna Altamirano | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-0.25 | Jamie Lopez | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.18 | SB | Jadin Lugo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.21 | Jadin Lugo | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.65 | SB | Jayden Booth | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.83 | SB | John Mugala | 44th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.12 | SB | Jadin Lugo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.04 | Alejandro Valderamma | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.37 | Keyshawn Helb | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.83 | SB | Zahi Awad | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.74 | SB | Jorvanel Cruz | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.95 | SB | Jayden Booth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.10 | Jayden Booth | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.51 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.75 | SB | Jayden Booth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-2.75 | Hezekiah Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | SB | George Gordils | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.5 | SB | Man Ali | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-1.25 | Leo Marchese | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | SB | Brauly Castillo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9.5 | SB | Josue Berrios | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-11.5 | Larry Risby | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |