Hershey Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.48 | SB | Serenity Wedderburn | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.49 | SB | Mia Cooper | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | SB | Damaria Wedderburn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.25 | Serenity Wedderburn | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.24 | SB | Shayla Hassler | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.94 | Katelyn Guzman | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.31 | SB | Shayla Hassler | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.29 | SB | Hope Kramer | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.72 | SB | Olivia Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.06 | SB | Brooke Preputnick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.55 | SB | Katherine Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:26.61 | Ally Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:22.81 | SB | Kylie Dixon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:33.31 | SB | Kate Sargent | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.36 | Kaitlyn Sheehan | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:55.03 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Ashley Mortensen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.25 | Mia Cooper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0.75 | Shayla Hassler | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-3.75 | SB | Mia Cooper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Katelyn Guzman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9.25 | Brooke Lehrman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4 | Grace Peterson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | SB | Ian Mcgrorty | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.77 | SB | Arav Kasturia | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.58 | SB | Rodrigo Jimenez | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.70 | SB | Arav Kasturia | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.38 | Luke Sheppard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.00 | SB | Evan Alander | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.41 | SB | Lincoln Reiter | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.33 | SB | Andrew Sisco | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.59 | SB | Andrew Stinson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.09 | SB | Ethan Rogers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:43.34 | SB | Wyatt Petula | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:16.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Thomas Abraham | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Ian Mcgrorty | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5.5 | SB | Thomas Abraham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | SB | Justin Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Thomas Abraham | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | SB | Ryan McDanolds | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-5.5 | SB | Rodrigo Jimenez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-7.5 | SB | Jordan Perlakowski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |