Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Galante Hill 6.83
2 Noah Toole Hill 6.85
3 Michael Jamerson Hill 7.00
4 Hadley Julye 10 Abington Friends 7.03
5 Foday Bangura 10 Mercersburg Academy 7.11
6 Jacob French 10 Germantown Academy 7.17
7 Daniel Woodlin 10 Abington Friends 7.18
8 Kessiah Patrick 9 Germantown Academy 7.38
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Toole Hill 6.91
2 Eric Galante Hill 6.94
3 Michael Jamerson Hill 6.99
4 Foday Bangura 10 Mercersburg Academy 7.08
5 Hadley Julye 10 Abington Friends 7.11
6 Daniel Woodlin 10 Abington Friends 7.12
7 Jacob French 10 Germantown Academy 7.13
8 Kessiah Patrick 9 Germantown Academy 7.30
9 Edward Abban 11 George School 7.34
10 Chase Cary 10 George School 7.45
11 Liam Merritt 11 Abington Friends 7.51
12 Prithvi Kota 11 Mercersburg Academy 7.60
13 Julian Wilson 10 Germantown Academy 7.66
14 Brandon Lee The Shipley Upper 8.00
15 Jack Woo 9 Solebury 8.41
16 Vance Yanney 9 The Shipley Upper 8.67
17 Billy Lian 9 Solebury 8.88
Victor Lee 11 Mercersburg Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Galante Hill 23.03
2 Noah Toole Hill 23.21
3 Daelyn Nwaobasi 11 Germantown Academy 23.81
4 Michael Jamerson Hill 24.36
5 James Colwell 12 Mercersburg Academy 24.56
6 Hadley Julye 10 Abington Friends 24.95
7 Chase Cary 10 George School 25.38
8 Brandon Wang 10 Germantown Academy 25.80
9 Daniel Woodlin 10 Abington Friends 25.97
10 Matteo Sarisky 10 Germantown Academy 26.27
11 TV Kieu 11 Mercersburg Academy 27.06
12 Morris Chang 11 George School 27.11
13 Brandon Lee The Shipley Upper 28.79
14 Jack Woo 9 Solebury 30.54
15 Vance Yanney 9 The Shipley Upper 31.87
16 Billy Lian 9 Solebury 33.53
Henry Reed The Shipley Upper SCR
Victor Lee 11 Mercersburg Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Galante Hill 53.67
2 Owen Scott 12 Hill 54.10
3 Kessiah Patrick 9 Germantown Academy 56.40
4 Brandon Wang 10 Germantown Academy 56.68
5 Justin Wang 10 Germantown Academy 56.93
6 Jack Quagliaroli 10 Mercersburg Academy 57.61
7 Stephen Giannikas Hill 57.86
8 Pablo Garza Gutierrez 10 Mercersburg Academy 57.96
9 Liam Merritt 11 Abington Friends 58.29
10 Jackie Huang 10 Solebury 1:00.47
11 Tobias Redhardt 9 Mercersburg Academy 1:00.80
12 Yun-jen Wu 11 George School 1:00.93
13 Neptune Xu 11 Solebury 1:01.15
14 Sebi Vinhais 11 George School 1:02.00
15 Matthew Greenidge Abington Friends 1:04.68
16 Karim Kreidie 11 Abington Friends 1:05.00
17 Brandon Lee The Shipley Upper 1:07.54
18 Vance Yanney 9 The Shipley Upper 1:08.43
Henry Reed The Shipley Upper SCR
Martin Gillis 11 George School SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shahzaib Umer Hill 2:02.57
2 Sean Fiscus 12 Mercersburg Academy 2:07.93
3 Ryan Bencivengo 11 George School 2:12.12
4 Patrick Tronoski 10 Germantown Academy 2:16.04
5 Berklee Cohen 12 Mercersburg Academy 2:16.58
6 Keith Robinson 9 Abington Friends 2:17.21
7 Mike Kopnin 11 Mercersburg Academy 2:19.20
8 Justin Forbes 11 Abington Friends 2:23.76
9 McCaslin Miles So Solebury 2:25.40
10 Dane Wetzel 10 Germantown Academy 2:29.52
11 Edwin Onyango 11 George School 2:29.59
12 Jack Galloway 10 Germantown Academy 2:35.17
13 Lucas Piccinini 10 Abington Friends 2:37.09
14 Nick Netessine The Shipley Upper 2:47.53
Nicholas Li Hill SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Sandifer 12 Germantown Academy 4:29.18
2 James Olson 11 Hill 4:31.29
3 Aakash Koduru 12 Mercersburg Academy 4:39.68
4 Sean Fiscus 12 Mercersburg Academy 4:41.57
5 Von Curry 10 Abington Friends 4:54.95
6 Jackson Swartz 11 George School 4:55.98
7 Jacob Bright 11 George School 4:56.34
8 McCaslin Miles So Solebury 5:15.43
9 Chaz Murgia 9 Germantown Academy 5:17.23
10 Noah Vinogradov 11 Abington Friends 5:31.82
11 Owen Manganiello Hill 5:32.19
12 Noah Pearce Abington Friends 5:33.31
13 Chris Toala 11 George School 5:39.58
14 Nick Netessine The Shipley Upper 5:39.73
15 Jake Spain 9 Germantown Academy 5:57.94
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robert Didonato 11 Germantown Academy 9:15.73
2 Matt Sandifer 12 Germantown Academy 10:09.90
3 Aakash Koduru 12 Mercersburg Academy 10:25.36
4 James Olson 11 Hill 10:35.05
5 Ethan Feigles 10 Germantown Academy 10:38.11
6 Von Curry 10 Abington Friends 10:47.54
7 Jackson Swartz 11 George School 10:49.02
8 Noah Vinogradov 11 Abington Friends 11:44.14
Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Colwell 12 Mercersburg Academy 8.23
2 Jake Barrett Hill 8.59
3 Tyler Scotti 11 Solebury 8.64
4 Morris Chang 11 George School 9.68
5 Martin Gillis 11 George School 10.35
6 Jayden Brooks 10 Abington Friends 10.83
Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Colwell 12 Mercersburg Academy 8.05
2 Jake Barrett Hill 8.67
3 Tyler Scotti 11 Solebury 8.88
4 Morris Chang 11 George School 9.71
5 Martin Gillis 11 George School 10.62
6 Jayden Brooks 10 Abington Friends 11.03
Sam Stieffel Hill SCR
Angel Gomez 10 George School DQ
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hill 3:37.48
Shahzaib UmerStephen GiannikasJake BarrettJackson Kretzing
2 Germantown Academy 3:45.39
Daelyn NwaobasiKessiah PatrickPatrick TronoskiBrandon Wang
3 Mercersburg Academy 3:46.79
Berklee CohenJames ColwellPablo Garza GutierrezJack Quagliaroli
4 George School 4:01.43
Andrew WuJacob BrightMartin GillisRyan Bencivengo
5 Abington Friends 4:06.64
Hadley JulyeLiam MerrittJustin ForbesKeith Robinson
6 Solebury 4:07.11
Jackie HuangMcCaslin MilesTyler ScottiNeptune Xu
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kai Ho Hill 43-02.50
2 Edward Abban 11 George School 39-09.25
3 Zach Courtney 12 Mercersburg Academy 36-08.75
4 Eugene Anku 12 George School 34-00.75
5 Noah Choi 12 Mercersburg Academy 33-10.00
6 Pat Toomey Hill 30-08.75
7 Angel Gomez 10 George School 29-01.25
8 Hadley Julye 10 Abington Friends 29-00.25
9 Conrad Lee 10 Mercersburg Academy 27-02.50
10 Daniel Woodlin 10 Abington Friends 21-11.25
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Kretzing Hill 5-10.00
2 Prithvi Kota 11 Mercersburg Academy 5-08.00
2 Jake Barrett Hill 5-08.00
4 Daelyn Nwaobasi 11 Germantown Academy 5-06.00
5 Owen Scott 12 Hill 5-04.00
6 Luis Gomez 12 Mercersburg Academy 5-00.00
Matthew Burick 11 Mercersburg Academy NH
Justin Forbes 11 Abington Friends NH
Jayden Brooks 10 Abington Friends NH
Keith Robinson 9 Abington Friends NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlie Kennedy Hill 8-01.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Toole Hill 21-03.75
2 Jackson Kretzing Hill 20-02.00
3 Peter Polega 12 Mercersburg Academy 20-00.25
4 Daelyn Nwaobasi 11 Germantown Academy 19-04.50
5 Tyler Scotti 11 Solebury 19-01.00
6 Jacob French 10 Germantown Academy 18-11.50
7 Henry Reed The Shipley Upper 17-02.00
8 Jobe Hause 10 Mercersburg Academy 17-01.00
9 Daniel Woodlin 10 Abington Friends 15-08.00
10 Matthew Greenidge Abington Friends 14-11.50
11 Morris Chang 11 George School 14-09.25
12 Jackie Huang 10 Solebury 12-06.00
13 Billy Lian 9 Solebury 11-11.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Foday Bangura 10 Mercersburg Academy 42-04.00
2 Noah Toole Hill 39-06.50
3 Tyler Scotti 11 Solebury 38-01.25
4 Jake Barrett Hill 37-08.75
5 Peter Polega 12 Mercersburg Academy 37-07.75
6 Owen Scott 12 Hill 37-04.00
7 Jacob French 10 Germantown Academy 36-03.50
8 Matthew Greenidge Abington Friends 30-07.50
9 Jayden Brooks 10 Abington Friends 27-06.50
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Floyd 11 Hill 7.60
2 Vivienne Evans 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 7.61
3 Arola Oluwehinmi 11 Mercersburg Academy 7.75
4 Susanna Soderman 11 Hill 7.87
5 Victoria Taperova 11 Mercersburg Academy 7.90
6 Lillian Wallace Larkin 11 Abington Friends 7.91
7 Flora Brigham 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 7.97
8 Leah White 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 8.04
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vivienne Evans 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 7.62
2 Arola Oluwehinmi 11 Mercersburg Academy 7.79
2 Sydney Floyd 11 Hill 7.79
4 Susanna Soderman 11 Hill 7.86
5 Lillian Wallace Larkin 11 Abington Friends 7.91
6 Flora Brigham 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 7.98
7 Victoria Taperova 11 Mercersburg Academy 8.02
8 Leah White 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 8.09
9 Aja McBride 9 Germantown Academy 8.11
10 Hannah Spease Hill 8.12
11 Nikole Alexopolous 11 George School 8.23
12 Katherine Foulke 9 The Shipley Upper 8.43
13 Ava McManus 9 Germantown Academy 8.47
14 Imojin Fury 10 Solebury 8.48
15 Taylor Weiss 9 Germantown Academy 8.55
16 Brianna Clarke Abington Friends 8.58
17 Amelia Sayers 9 Solebury 8.78
18 Amelia Kroth 9 Solebury 8.86
19 Ann Yu 11 George School 8.98
Anna Austin 9 Mercersburg Academy SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Floyd 11 Hill 27.15
2 Perry Irons 11 Germantown Academy 27.66
3 Vivienne Evans 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 27.82
4 Neha Kotha 10 George School 28.05
5 Lillian Wallace Larkin 11 Abington Friends 28.07
6 Susanna Soderman 11 Hill 28.17
7 Aja McBride 9 Germantown Academy 28.29
8 Ava Zarzycki 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 28.67
9 Sydney Cameron 10 Germantown Academy 28.77
10 Victoria Taperova 11 Mercersburg Academy 29.35
11 Hannah Spease Hill 29.42
12 Leah White 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 29.50
13 Katherine Foulke 9 The Shipley Upper 29.77
14 Brianna Davis 12 Abington Friends 30.52
15 Imojin Fury 10 Solebury 31.91
16 Faith Fuller 9 George School 32.39
17 Ann Yu 11 George School 32.44
18 Amelia Kroth 9 Solebury 32.77
19 Amelia Sayers 9 Solebury 32.79
20 Paloma Tellez 11 Mercersburg Academy 32.86
21 Bri Hughes 11 Solebury 34.96
Sabrina Imes 10 The Shipley Upper SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Perry Irons 11 Germantown Academy 1:01.71
2 Chevelle Obuobi-Donkor 12 Hill 1:04.61
3 Katherine Yang 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 1:04.87
4 Clara Page 10 The Baldwin (Girls) 1:05.26
5 Grace McGettigan 12 Germantown Academy 1:06.99
6 Katherine Foulke 9 The Shipley Upper 1:07.77
7 Ana Naylor 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 1:07.84
8 Chioma Oparaji 12 Mercersburg Academy 1:09.54
9 Elizabeth Kendrick 11 Mercersburg Academy 1:10.27
10 Faith Fuller 9 George School 1:11.83
11 Willow Tapp Abington Friends 1:15.97
Brianna Clarke Abington Friends DQ
Virginia Jones 11 Mercersburg Academy SCR
Ally Lomire 12 Hill SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Juliana Gonzalez 10 Germantown Academy 2:26.48
2 Olivia Jappe 9 Germantown Academy 2:39.12
3 Bridget Ahlgren 10 Mercersburg Academy 2:40.50
4 Maddie Schermerhorn 10 Mercersburg Academy 2:40.75
5 Madison Brown 11 The Baldwin (Girls) 2:40.83
6 Katie Reed 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 2:41.89
7 Clare Robinson 11 Abington Friends 2:43.13
8 Adele Harris Hill 2:43.70
9 Emma Hobbs 9 Mercersburg Academy 2:46.09
10 Lauren Yingling Hill 2:47.08
11 Anna Sperger 11 Abington Friends 2:50.58
12 Meghan Mahoney 12 The Baldwin (Girls) 2:58.89
13 Mya Osborne 12 Abington Friends 3:02.32
14 Tess McArdle 11 Hill 3:06.13
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Jappe 9 Germantown Academy 5:41.06
2 Olivia Tullman 12 Hill 5:43.03
3 Maddie Davis 9 The Baldwin (Girls) 5:48.96
4 Maya Kowalska 9 George School 5:53.10
5 Sarah Grady 10 Mercersburg Academy 5:57.10
6 Savannah Rhodes 10 The Baldwin (Girls) 6:07.02
7 Gabriela Manosis 12 Germantown Academy 6:07.89
8 Elsa Yelk 11 Mercersburg Academy 6:45.97
9 Anna Deavers 11 Mercersburg Academy 6:46.82
10 Kathryn Gvodas 11 Hill 7:01.40
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addie Geitner 11 Mercersburg Academy 12:01.36
2 Paige Barcus 12 Hill 12:52.42
3 Gianna Murgia 12 Germantown Academy 13:16.22
4 Gabriela Manosis 12 Germantown Academy 13:22.61
5 Arran Goldman 11 George School 15:14.59
Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Eisold 12 George School 8.75
2 Fiona McKenna 9 Germantown Academy 9.62
3 Elizabeth Flaherty 11 Mercersburg Academy 9.73
4 Hannah King 9 Mercersburg Academy 9.98
5 Diana Savchyn 11 George School 10.21
6 Susanne Kowalska 11 George School 10.25
7 Brianna Davis 12 Abington Friends 10.26
8 Kiki Lange 11 Hill 10.30
Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Eisold 12 George School 8.68
2 Elizabeth Flaherty 11 Mercersburg Academy 9.87
3 Hannah King 9 Mercersburg Academy 9.91
4 Brianna Davis 12 Abington Friends 10.09
5 Diana Savchyn 11 George School 10.12
6 Susanne Kowalska 11 George School 10.27
7 Fiona McKenna 9 Germantown Academy 10.29
8 Kiki Lange 11 Hill 10.35
9 Alex Coenjaerts 12 Mercersburg Academy 10.45
10 Adele Harris Hill 11.02
11 Lauryn Fudala 11 Hill 11.13
12 Brie Haynes Abington Friends 11.27
13 Willow Tapp Abington Friends 12.06
14 Bri Hughes 11 Solebury 12.80
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Germantown Academy 4:23.93
Perry IronsFiona McKennaJuliana GonzalezSydney Cameron
2 The Baldwin (Girls) 4:27.23
Katherine YangVivienne EvansClara PageMaddie Davis
3 George School 4:32.30
Neha KothaSusanne KowalskaDiana SavchynMaya Kowalska
4 Hill 4:32.88
Chevelle Obuobi-DonkorOlivia TullmanAdele HarrisAlly Lomire
5 Abington Friends 4:33.03
Lillian Wallace LarkinMya OsborneClare RobinsonAnna Sperger
6 Mercersburg Academy 4:51.82
Bridget AhlgrenElizabeth KendrickChioma OparajiElsa Yelk
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Meaghan Toscano 12 Germantown Academy 43-06.00
2 Sarah Fineman 11 Germantown Academy 37-00.50
3 Abby Eisold 12 George School 30-10.00
4 Myah Taylor 12 Germantown Academy 29-02.00
5 Taylor Folk Hill 26-11.50
6 Folake Okunsanya 10 Mercersburg Academy 26-11.25
7 Aimee Oszer 9 George School 26-07.75
8 Kiki Lange 11 Hill 25-00.00
9 Ann Yu 11 George School 22-05.00
10 Thea Rosenzweig 10 The Baldwin (Girls) 18-03.25
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fiona McKenna 9 Germantown Academy 5-00.00
2 Abby Eisold 12 George School 5-00.00
3 Hannah King 9 Mercersburg Academy 4-10.00
4 Neha Kotha 10 George School 4-08.00
5 Lauryn Fudala 11 Hill 4-06.00
6 Mofe Akinyanmi 11 Hill 4-02.00
7 Mya Osborne 12 Abington Friends 4-00.00
7 Susanne Kowalska 11 George School 4-00.00
9 Bri Hughes 11 Solebury 3-09.00
9 Ava McManus 9 Germantown Academy 3-09.00
9 Willow Tapp Abington Friends 3-09.00
Brianna Clarke Abington Friends NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liliana Cohen 12 Germantown Academy 12-01.50
2 Quartnei Brown 11 Germantown Academy 10-01.00
3 Kiki Lange 11 Hill 8-07.00
4 Diana Savchyn 11 George School 6-07.00
4 Chioma Oparaji 12 Mercersburg Academy 6-07.00
Nikole Alexopolous 11 George School NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sabrina Imes 10 The Shipley Upper 16-06.50
2 Abby Eisold 12 George School 16-01.50
3 Neha Kotha 10 George School 15-09.00
4 Susanna Soderman 11 Hill 15-08.00
5 Mofe Akinyanmi 11 Hill 15-05.00
6 Ella Metro 9 Germantown Academy 15-04.00
7 Arola Oluwehinmi 11 Mercersburg Academy 15-02.75
8 Elizabeth Flaherty 11 Mercersburg Academy 15-02.00
9 Susanne Kowalska 11 George School 14-04.25
10 Sydney Cameron 10 Germantown Academy 14-01.00
11 Imojin Fury 10 Solebury 13-06.50
12 Victoria Taperova 11 Mercersburg Academy 13-06.25
13 Bri Hughes 11 Solebury 12-03.00
14 Brie Haynes Abington Friends 12-00.00
15 Willow Tapp Abington Friends 10-03.25
Amelia Kroth 9 Solebury FOUL
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mofe Akinyanmi 11 Hill 33-06.00
2 Susanna Soderman 11 Hill 33-05.00
3 Nikole Alexopolous 11 George School 31-07.00
4 Alex Coenjaerts 12 Mercersburg Academy 28-06.00
5 Sydney Cameron 10 Germantown Academy 28-01.25
6 Brie Haynes Abington Friends 27-05.00
7 Ella Metro 9 Germantown Academy 26-07.00
8 Marlee Ecton 11 Mercersburg Academy 26-06.25
Brianna Clarke Abington Friends FOUL
Imojin Fury 10 Solebury FOUL
Sabrina Imes 10 The Shipley Upper FOUL