Results courtesy of RunHigh.com.
See this link for SRU Elementary and Junior High results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 44 2 4 6 11 21 32 39 17:21 1:07
2 Mt. Lebanon 67 1 9 15 17 25 47 68 17:34 1:15
3 Butler 211 7 26 33 37 108 176 194 18:18 2:17
4 Knoch 230 16 36 48 53 77 102 126 18:23 1:26
5* Fox Chapel 231 12 43 49 58 69 71 90 18:25 1:21
6* Grove City Senior Hig 231 3 31 56 63 78 91 181 18:19 2:13
7 Plum 278 40 45 61 65 67 73 86 18:38 43
8 McDowell Boys 301 27 44 51 84 95 125 135 18:43 1:20
9 Penn Hills 326 19 54 75 82 96 136 174 18:50 1:32
10 Bradford 333 13 30 35 122 133 161 18:46 2:27
11 Bethel Park 366 24 28 92 94 128 197 212 18:57 1:54
12 Central Dauphin East 405 46 80 85 88 106 143 19:09 1:16
13 Upper St. Clair 406 5 60 83 127 131 137 138 19:01 2:47
14 Peters Township 407 55 64 70 89 129 141 157 19:08 1:17
15 Greensburg Salem 420 10 76 97 107 130 156 19:08 2:23
16 Hampton 436 14 29 74 159 160 162 178 19:11 2:55
17 Montour 442 38 72 81 117 134 154 167 19:15 1:56
18 Franklin Regional Hs 444 50 87 98 104 105 155 177 19:19 1:08
19 Dubois Area 445 8 20 100 151 166 170 171 19:16 3:20
20 Punxsutawney 490 52 62 115 119 142 158 175 19:25 1:42
21 Meadville 539 18 59 139 144 179 184 204 19:39 3:16
22 Seneca Valley Hs 555 109 110 111 112 113 114 116 19:42 1
23 Mars 572 42 57 140 150 183 185 19:47 3:05
24 Indiana 575 41 101 132 149 152 173 199 19:45 2:13
25 Trinity 585 34 103 123 145 180 202 205 19:49 3:00
26 Southmoreland2008 626 66 99 124 147 190 20:04 2:44
27 Chartiers Valley 629 22 120 146 169 172 182 19:58 2:58
28 Ambridge 760 93 153 163 164 187 191 195 20:34 2:05
29 Kiski Area 774 79 118 188 193 196 20:50 2:54
30 New Castle 794 121 148 165 168 192 201 203 20:44 1:59
31 Woodland Hills 836 23 186 208 209 210 211 23:21 8:42
32 McKeesport Area 1000 189 198 200 206 207 23:07 3:23
1. North Allegheny
2 Chase Broussard, Sr 16:50 5:26
4 Ryan Gil, So 17:08 5:31
6 Will Appman, Sr 17:15 5:34
11 Eric Balaban, Jr 17:33 5:40
21 Matt Robertson, Sr 17:56 5:47
32 Jay Cadwalladar, Jr 18:09 5:51
39 Andy Franze, Sr 18:13 5:52
Time = 1:26:41 Places = 44
2. Mt. Lebanon
1 Rad Gunzenhauser, Jr 16:46 5:24
9 Bart Eckel, Sr 17:33 5:39
15 Dan Johnston, Sr 17:40 5:42
17 Eric Shrum, Sr 17:52 5:46
25 Alex Moran, Fr 18:01 5:49
47 Sean Staltari, Jr 18:24 5:56
68 Kevin Tramaglini, Fr 18:58 6:07
Time = 1:27:50 Places = 67
3. Butler
7 Bennett Porter, Sr 17:23 5:36
26 Grant Baron, Jr 18:04 5:50
33 Lance Dugger, Jr 18:10 5:51
37 Matt Crawford, Sr 18:11 5:52
108 Tim Karls, Sr 19:40 6:20
176 Braden Davis, Sr 21:05 6:48
194 Jason Clouse, Sr 21:55 7:04
Time = 1:31:26 Places = 211
4. Knoch
16 Brian Tackett, Sr 17:40 5:42
36 Kj McCrea, So 18:11 5:52
48 Owen Venesky, Sr 18:25 5:56
53 Chris Cetnar, Jr 18:34 5:59
77 Van McCarren, So 19:05 6:09
102 Paul Kletzli, Jr 19:36 6:19
126 Dillon Schwertz, Jr 19:53 6:25
Time = 1:31:53 Places = 230
5*. Fox Chapel
12 Connor Weis, Jr 17:38 5:41
43 Trevor Weis, So 18:17 5:54
49 Adam Attaar, Jr 18:28 5:57
58 Jon Tesauro, Sr 18:42 6:02
69 Matt Kusbit, Jr 18:58 6:07
71 Dan Yates, Jr 18:59 6:07
90 Alex Radkoff, Sr 19:21 6:14
Time = 1:32:01 Places = 231
6*. Grove City Senior Hig
3 Jacob Kildoo, So 16:53 5:27
31 Tom Bollinger, Sr 18:09 5:51
56 Ben Hoffman, Fr 18:39 6:01
63 Ryan Sestak, Sr 18:50 6:04
78 Joe Hoffman, Fr 19:06 6:10
91 Alex Knaby, Fr 19:21 6:15
181 Anderson Aaron, Jr 21:12 6:50
Time = 1:31:35 Places = 231
7. Plum
40 James Regan, Fr 18:14 5:53
45 Richie Addison, Jr 18:20 5:55
61 Josh Szurley, Jr 18:45 6:03
65 Bryce Rupp, Jr 18:53 6:05
67 Garrett Bluach, Jr 18:56 6:06
73 Kevin Deasy, Sr 19:00 6:08
86 Steve Galdo, Jr 19:16 6:13
Time = 1:33:06 Places = 278
8. McDowell Boys
27 Brian Theisen, So 18:05 5:50
44 Brayden Romeo, Jr 18:18 5:54
51 Andrew Twinem, So 18:31 5:58
84 Scott Peterson, Jr 19:15 6:12
95 Liam Phillips, Sr 19:25 6:16
125 Elliot Haire, Fr 19:52 6:24
135 Matt Pitzer, Jr 20:08 6:30
Time = 1:33:32 Places = 301
9. Penn Hills
19 Charles Anderson, Jr 17:54 5:46
54 Dorian Rumble, Jr 18:34 5:59
75 Pete Mullins, Jr 19:02 6:08
82 Bill Trozzo, Jr 19:12 6:11
96 Micah Murray, Jr 19:26 6:16
136 Ryan Donnelly, Fr 20:09 6:30
174 Josh Andrews, So 21:02 6:47
Time = 1:34:06 Places = 326
10. Bradford
13 Matthew White, Jr 17:39 5:42
30 Michael White, Jr 18:07 5:51
35 Adam Barnes, Jr 18:11 5:52
122 Shawn Hutchings, So 19:48 6:23
133 Gage Bunker, Jr 20:06 6:29
161 Alex Fair, Fr 20:39 6:40
Time = 1:33:49 Places = 333
11. Bethel Park
24 Ainesh Ravi, Jr 18:00 5:48
28 Trevor Barron, Jr 18:06 5:50
92 Chris Harkins, Fr 19:22 6:15
94 Brian Brady, Jr 19:25 6:16
128 Pat Emmett, Fr 19:54 6:25
197 Robbie Patterson, So 22:03 7:06
212 Matt Ihrig, Jr 27:43 8:56
Time = 1:34:44 Places = 366
12. Central Dauphin East
46 Marc McGeary, Sr 18:23 5:56
80 Zach Putt, Sr 19:11 6:11
85 Dan Keich, Jr 19:16 6:13
88 Ben Steele, So 19:19 6:14
106 Tyler Fry, Fr 19:39 6:20
143 Darian Archie, Jr 20:16 6:32
Time = 1:35:44 Places = 405
13. Upper St. Clair
5 Phil Yeung, Sr 17:14 5:33
60 Matt Reynolds, Sr 18:44 6:03
83 Mathi Rengasamy, Sr 19:13 6:12
127 Andrew Kearns, Jr 19:53 6:25
131 David Claypool, Fr 20:00 6:27
137 Austin Wilding, Fr 20:10 6:30
138 Everett Altherr, Jr 20:12 6:31
Time = 1:35:03 Places = 406
14. Peters Township
55 Michael Chamberlin, So 18:37 6:00
64 Wesley Groll, Sr 18:50 6:04
70 Bryce Eskew, Jr 18:59 6:07
89 Jonathan Raddlec, Fr 19:19 6:14
129 Andy Weaver, Jr 19:54 6:25
141 Ryan Moore, Jr 20:13 6:31
157 Joe Halo, Jr 20:31 6:37
Time = 1:35:38 Places = 407
15. Greensburg Salem
10 Rj Mognet, Jr 17:33 5:40
76 Eric Zyvith, Sr 19:03 6:08
97 Rick Miller, Sr 19:28 6:17
107 Ethan McElhinny, Jr 19:39 6:20
130 Sean Schake, So 19:55 6:25
156 James Linden, Jr 20:31 6:37
Time = 1:35:37 Places = 420
16. Hampton
14 Chad Seigneur, Sr 17:39 5:42
29 Alex Lochner, Sr 18:06 5:50
74 Jared Steinmetz, Sr 19:01 6:08
159 Adam McGaughey, So 20:33 6:38
160 Ryan Gallagher, Fr 20:34 6:38
162 Leonard Verdetto, Fr 20:40 6:40
178 Pat Reidy, Jr 21:07 6:48
Time = 1:35:52 Places = 436
17. Montour
38 Adam Krempasky, Sr 18:12 5:52
72 Nathan Thomas, Jr 19:00 6:08
81 Ryan Cobb, Jr 19:11 6:11
117 Richie Carmichael, Jr 19:44 6:22
134 Jeff Turner, Fr 20:07 6:29
154 Brenden Lang, Jr 20:30 6:37
167 Colin Vitale, So 20:51 6:43
Time = 1:36:12 Places = 442
18. Franklin Regional Hs
50 Jake Flynn, Sr 18:30 5:58
87 Alex Mitchell, Sr 19:18 6:13
98 Josh Keeports, So 19:31 6:17
104 John Satira, Jr 19:37 6:20
105 Arthur Siegel, Sr 19:38 6:20
155 Paul Fischione, Fr 20:30 6:37
177 James Griffith, Sr 21:06 6:48
Time = 1:36:32 Places = 444
19. Dubois Area
8 Bud Plaszenski, Sr 17:30 5:39
20 Michael Robinson, Sr 17:55 5:47
100 Gavin Volosky, Sr 19:35 6:19
151 Tyler Cahmer, Fr 20:28 6:36
166 Jake Kennedy, So 20:50 6:43
170 Mike Rajecki, Jr 20:54 6:44
171 Jordon Rowles, So 20:54 6:44
Time = 1:36:17 Places = 445
20. Punxsutawney
52 Dana Huber, Sr 18:33 5:59
62 Steve Omlor, Sr 18:47 6:03
115 Andrew Meterko, So 19:42 6:21
119 Nate Fugate, Sr 19:46 6:22
142 Mike Williamson, Jr 20:15 6:32
158 Kyle Mohney, Jr 20:32 6:37
175 Dane Baker, Fr 21:03 6:47
Time = 1:37:02 Places = 490
21. Meadville
18 Logan Steiner, Fr 17:54 5:46
59 Noah Orris, So 18:42 6:02
139 Christian Shaffer, Sr 20:12 6:31
144 Josh Makepeace, So 20:16 6:32
179 Corey Young, So 21:09 6:49
184 Mike Knapp, Jr 21:22 6:53
204 Jamie Prussack, Sr 23:19 7:31
Time = 1:38:12 Places = 539
22. Seneca Valley Hs
109 Alex Mascio, So 19:42 6:21
110 Nick Panos, Jr 19:42 6:21
111 Andrew Razanauskas, Jr 19:42 6:21
112 Brendon Lemmex, So 19:42 6:21
113 Colton Schiever, Jr 19:42 6:21
114 Brent Kendrick, So 19:42 6:21
116 Eric Geddis, Sr 19:43 6:21
Time = 1:38:28 Places = 555
23. Mars
42 Nick Edinger, Sr 18:16 5:54
57 Jake Montag, Sr 18:40 6:01
140 Sean Gannon, Fr 20:13 6:31
150 Chris Alikhani, Sr 20:26 6:35
183 Kale Cimperman, Sr 21:21 6:53
185 Philipp Hoffmann, Sr 21:22 6:54
Time = 1:38:54 Places = 572
24. Indiana
41 Garrett Milner, Sr 18:15 5:53
101 Paul Masterson, Jr 19:36 6:19
132 Tyler Zolocsik, Fr 20:04 6:28
149 Riley Balitski, Jr 20:24 6:35
152 Ben Lenze, So 20:28 6:36
173 Jordan Logan, So 20:56 6:45
199 Mike C Lawson, Jr 22:25 7:14
Time = 1:38:45 Places = 575
25. Trinity
34 Mike Standish, Jr 18:10 5:52
103 Dylan Grego, Sr 19:37 6:19
123 Donald Zimak, Fr 19:49 6:23
145 Jordan Lyon, So 20:18 6:33
180 Daniel Whitlow, Sr 21:10 6:50
202 Dylan Scott, Jr 22:32 7:16
205 Ray Hill, Sr 24:18 7:50
Time = 1:39:02 Places = 585
26. Southmoreland2008
66 Robert Smith, So 18:54 6:06
99 Ryan Clarkson, Sr 19:34 6:19
124 Jonathan Sandzimier, Jr 19:51 6:24
147 Tyler Vivio, Jr 20:21 6:34
190 Josh Burkhart, So 21:38 6:58
Time = 1:40:16 Places = 626
27. Chartiers Valley
22 Ryan Steinbock, Jr 17:58 5:47
120 Andrew Suchan, Sr 19:47 6:23
146 Connor McLaughlin, Jr 20:19 6:33
169 Matt Henny, So 20:53 6:44
172 Joe Caun, Jr 20:55 6:45
182 Brendan Steinbock, Fr 21:13 6:50
Time = 1:39:50 Places = 629
28. Ambridge
93 Adam Duncan, Fr 19:25 6:16
153 Nathon Gohn, Sr 20:28 6:36
163 Justin Gleasen, Fr 20:40 6:40
164 Eric Dunmyer, Fr 20:47 6:42
187 Andrew Zigerelli, Jr 21:29 6:56
191 Kevin Renner, So 21:43 7:00
195 Tom Williams, Sr 21:58 7:05
Time = 1:42:47 Places = 760
29. Kiski Area
79 Chris Stankay, Sr 19:07 6:10
118 Rob Green, Sr 19:45 6:22
188 Tyler Kiebler, Sr 21:30 6:56
193 Matt Wygonik, So 21:47 7:01
196 Matthew Wolczko, Fr 22:01 7:06
Time = 1:44:08 Places = 774
30. New Castle
121 Steve Malinchak, Sr 19:48 6:23
148 Spenser Rapone, Jr 20:22 6:34
165 James Talbert, Sr 20:49 6:43
168 Joe Paul, So 20:53 6:44
192 Brady Kilmer, So 21:46 7:01
201 Mike O'Laughlan, Jr 22:31 7:16
203 Taj Barrett, Jr 22:54 7:23
Time = 1:43:36 Places = 794
31. Woodland Hills
23 Fred Thompson, Jr 17:59 5:48
186 Paul Josowitz, Jr 21:23 6:54
208 Matt Stoffregen, Sr 25:21 8:11
209 Adam Livingston, Fr 25:22 8:11
210 Nathan Thiem, Sr 26:41 8:36
211 Kamau Clanagan, Fr 27:22 8:49
Time = 1:56:44 Places = 836
32. McKeesport Area
189 Matthew Domiano, Jr 21:35 6:58
198 Karl Honse, So 22:07 7:08
200 Jared Kercell, Jr 22:29 7:15
206 Ian Sparico, So 24:23 7:52
207 Justin Smith, Jr 24:58 8:03
Time = 1:55:31 Places = 1000
TEAM 1M FINAL
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Rad Gunzenhauser, Jr 5:08 16:46 5:24 Mt. Lebanon
2 2 Chase Broussard, Sr 5:10 16:50 5:26 North Allegheny
3 3 Jacob Kildoo, So 5:03 16:53 5:27 Grove City Senior Hig
4 4 Ryan Gil, So 5:10 17:08 5:31 North Allegheny
5 5 Phil Yeung, Sr 5:13 17:14 5:33 Upper St. Clair
6 6 Will Appman, Sr 5:09 17:15 5:34 North Allegheny
7 7 Bennett Porter, Sr 5:15 17:23 5:36 Butler
8 8 Bud Plaszenski, Sr 5:13 17:30 5:39 Dubois Area
9 9 Bart Eckel, Sr 5:12 17:33 5:39 Mt. Lebanon
10 10 Rj Mognet, Jr 5:20 17:33 5:40 Greensburg Salem
11 11 Eric Balaban, Jr 5:11 17:33 5:40 North Allegheny
12 12 Connor Weis, Jr 5:22 17:38 5:41 Fox Chapel
13 13 Matthew White, Jr 5:20 17:39 5:42 Bradford
14 14 Chad Seigneur, Sr 5:21 17:39 5:42 Hampton
15 15 Dan Johnston, Sr 5:20 17:40 5:42 Mt. Lebanon
16 16 Brian Tackett, Sr 5:30 17:40 5:42 Knoch
17 17 Eric Shrum, Sr 5:24 17:52 5:46 Mt. Lebanon
18 18 Logan Steiner, Fr 5:23 17:54 5:46 Meadville
19 19 Charles Anderson, Jr 5:29 17:54 5:46 Penn Hills
20 20 Michael Robinson, Sr 5:20 17:55 5:47 Dubois Area
21 21 Matt Robertson, Sr 5:19 17:56 5:47 North Allegheny
22 22 Ryan Steinbock, Jr 5:26 17:58 5:47 Chartiers Valley
23 23 Fred Thompson, Jr 5:25 17:59 5:48 Woodland Hills
24 24 Ainesh Ravi, Jr 5:28 18:00 5:48 Bethel Park
25 25 Alex Moran, Fr 5:32 18:01 5:49 Mt. Lebanon
26 26 Grant Baron, Jr 5:28 18:04 5:50 Butler
27 27 Brian Theisen, So 5:25 18:05 5:50 McDowell Boys
28 28 Trevor Barron, Jr 5:25 18:06 5:50 Bethel Park
29 29 Alex Lochner, Sr 5:36 18:06 5:50 Hampton
30 30 Michael White, Jr 5:22 18:07 5:51 Bradford
31 31 Tom Bollinger, Sr 5:24 18:09 5:51 Grove City Senior Hig
32 32 Jay Cadwalladar, Jr 5:27 18:09 5:51 North Allegheny
33 33 Lance Dugger, Jr 5:26 18:10 5:51 Butler
34 34 Mike Standish, Jr 5:25 18:10 5:52 Trinity
35 35 Adam Barnes, Jr 5:25 18:11 5:52 Bradford
36 36 Kj McCrea, So 5:33 18:11 5:52 Knoch
37 37 Matt Crawford, Sr 5:40 18:11 5:52 Butler
38 38 Adam Krempasky, Sr 5:34 18:12 5:52 Montour
39 39 Andy Franze, Sr 5:29 18:13 5:52 North Allegheny
40 40 James Regan, Fr 5:39 18:14 5:53 Plum
41 41 Garrett Milner, Sr 5:31 18:15 5:53 Indiana
42 42 Nick Edinger, Sr 5:37 18:16 5:54 Mars
43 43 Trevor Weis, So 5:26 18:17 5:54 Fox Chapel
44 44 Brayden Romeo, Jr 5:25 18:18 5:54 McDowell Boys
45 45 Richie Addison, Jr 5:39 18:20 5:55 Plum
46 46 Marc McGeary, Sr 5:30 18:23 5:56 Central Dauphin East
47 47 Sean Staltari, Jr 5:31 18:24 5:56 Mt. Lebanon
48 48 Owen Venesky, Sr 5:46 18:25 5:56 Knoch
49 49 Adam Attaar, Jr 5:32 18:28 5:57 Fox Chapel
50 50 Jake Flynn, Sr 5:26 18:30 5:58 Franklin Regional Hs
51 51 Andrew Twinem, So 5:35 18:31 5:58 McDowell Boys
52 52 Dana Huber, Sr 5:36 18:33 5:59 Punxsutawney
53 53 Chris Cetnar, Jr 5:41 18:34 5:59 Knoch
54 54 Dorian Rumble, Jr 5:32 18:34 5:59 Penn Hills
55 55 Michael Chamberlin, So 5:36 18:37 6:00 Peters Township
56 56 Ben Hoffman, Fr 5:38 18:39 6:01 Grove City Senior Hig
57 57 Jake Montag, Sr 5:47 18:40 6:01 Mars
58 58 Jon Tesauro, Sr 5:50 18:42 6:02 Fox Chapel
59 59 Noah Orris, So 5:44 18:42 6:02 Meadville
60 60 Matt Reynolds, Sr 5:28 18:44 6:03 Upper St. Clair
61 61 Josh Szurley, Jr 5:43 18:45 6:03 Plum
62 62 Steve Omlor, Sr 5:45 18:47 6:03 Punxsutawney
63 63 Ryan Sestak, Sr 5:33 18:50 6:04 Grove City Senior Hig
64 64 Wesley Groll, Sr 5:31 18:50 6:04 Peters Township
65 65 Bryce Rupp, Jr 5:40 18:53 6:05 Plum
66 66 Robert Smith, So 5:38 18:54 6:06 Southmoreland2008
67 67 Garrett Bluach, Jr 5:42 18:56 6:06 Plum
68 68 Kevin Tramaglini, Fr 5:32 18:58 6:07 Mt. Lebanon
69 69 Matt Kusbit, Jr 5:51 18:58 6:07 Fox Chapel
70 70 Bryce Eskew, Jr 5:50 18:59 6:07 Peters Township
71 71 Dan Yates, Jr 5:49 18:59 6:07 Fox Chapel
72 72 Nathan Thomas, Jr 5:53 19:00 6:08 Montour
73 73 Kevin Deasy, Sr 5:43 19:00 6:08 Plum
74 74 Jared Steinmetz, Sr 5:45 19:01 6:08 Hampton
75 75 Pete Mullins, Jr 5:35 19:02 6:08 Penn Hills
76 76 Eric Zyvith, Sr 5:50 19:03 6:08 Greensburg Salem
77 77 Van McCarren, So 5:50 19:05 6:09 Knoch
78 78 Joe Hoffman, Fr 5:41 19:06 6:10 Grove City Senior Hig
79 79 Chris Stankay, Sr 5:47 19:07 6:10 Kiski Area
80 80 Zach Putt, Sr 5:32 19:11 6:11 Central Dauphin East
81 81 Ryan Cobb, Jr 6:04 19:11 6:11 Montour
82 82 Bill Trozzo, Jr 5:51 19:12 6:11 Penn Hills
83 83 Mathi Rengasamy, Sr 5:56 19:13 6:12 Upper St. Clair
84 84 Scott Peterson, Jr 5:35 19:15 6:12 McDowell Boys
85 85 Dan Keich, Jr 5:32 19:16 6:13 Central Dauphin East
86 86 Steve Galdo, Jr 5:42 19:16 6:13 Plum
87 87 Alex Mitchell, Sr 5:45 19:18 6:13 Franklin Regional Hs
88 88 Ben Steele, So 5:46 19:19 6:14 Central Dauphin East
89 89 Jonathan Raddlec, Fr 5:39 19:19 6:14 Peters Township
90 90 Alex Radkoff, Sr 5:47 19:21 6:14 Fox Chapel
91 91 Alex Knaby, Fr 5:55 19:21 6:15 Grove City Senior Hig
92 92 Chris Harkins, Fr 5:54 19:22 6:15 Bethel Park
93 93 Adam Duncan, Fr 5:54 19:25 6:16 Ambridge
94 94 Brian Brady, Jr 5:55 19:25 6:16 Bethel Park
95 95 Liam Phillips, Sr 5:40 19:25 6:16 McDowell Boys
96 96 Micah Murray, Jr 5:39 19:26 6:16 Penn Hills
97 97 Rick Miller, Sr 6:00 19:28 6:17 Greensburg Salem
98 98 Josh Keeports, So 5:56 19:31 6:17 Franklin Regional Hs
99 99 Ryan Clarkson, Sr 5:49 19:34 6:19 Southmoreland2008
100 100 Gavin Volosky, Sr 5:49 19:35 6:19 Dubois Area
101 101 Paul Masterson, Jr 5:59 19:36 6:19 Indiana
102 102 Paul Kletzli, Jr 5:51 19:36 6:19 Knoch
103 103 Dylan Grego, Sr 5:47 19:37 6:19 Trinity
104 104 John Satira, Jr 5:56 19:37 6:20 Franklin Regional Hs
105 105 Arthur Siegel, Sr 5:56 19:38 6:20 Franklin Regional Hs
106 106 Tyler Fry, Fr 5:46 19:39 6:20 Central Dauphin East
107 107 Ethan McElhinny, Jr 5:56 19:39 6:20 Greensburg Salem
108 108 Tim Karls, Sr 5:55 19:40 6:20 Butler
109 109 Alex Mascio, So 6:01 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
110 110 Nick Panos, Jr 6:02 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
111 111 Andrew Razanauskas, Jr 6:02 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
112 112 Brendon Lemmex, So 6:02 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
113 113 Colton Schiever, Jr 6:00 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
114 114 Brent Kendrick, So 6:03 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
115 115 Andrew Meterko, So 5:49 19:42 6:21 Punxsutawney
116 116 Eric Geddis, Sr 6:01 19:43 6:21 Seneca Valley Hs
117 117 Richie Carmichael, Jr 5:52 19:44 6:22 Montour
118 118 Rob Green, Sr 6:03 19:45 6:22 Kiski Area
119 119 Nate Fugate, Sr 6:05 19:46 6:22 Punxsutawney
120 120 Andrew Suchan, Sr 5:57 19:47 6:23 Chartiers Valley
121 121 Steve Malinchak, Sr 6:07 19:48 6:23 New Castle
122 122 Shawn Hutchings, So 5:54 19:48 6:23 Bradford
123 123 Donald Zimak, Fr 5:50 19:49 6:23 Trinity
124 124 Jonathan Sandzimier, Jr 6:07 19:51 6:24 Southmoreland2008
125 125 Elliot Haire, Fr 5:46 19:52 6:24 McDowell Boys
126 126 Dillon Schwertz, Jr 5:50 19:53 6:25 Knoch
127 127 Andrew Kearns, Jr 6:01 19:53 6:25 Upper St. Clair
128 128 Pat Emmett, Fr 6:00 19:54 6:25 Bethel Park
129 129 Andy Weaver, Jr 6:08 19:54 6:25 Peters Township
130 130 Sean Schake, So 5:56 19:55 6:25 Greensburg Salem
131 131 David Claypool, Fr 5:58 20:00 6:27 Upper St. Clair
132 132 Tyler Zolocsik, Fr 6:12 20:04 6:28 Indiana
133 133 Gage Bunker, Jr 5:53 20:06 6:29 Bradford
134 134 Jeff Turner, Fr 6:10 20:07 6:29 Montour
135 135 Matt Pitzer, Jr 5:52 20:08 6:30 McDowell Boys
136 136 Ryan Donnelly, Fr 5:57 20:09 6:30 Penn Hills
137 137 Austin Wilding, Fr 6:09 20:10 6:30 Upper St. Clair
138 138 Everett Altherr, Jr 6:08 20:12 6:31 Upper St. Clair
139 139 Christian Shaffer, Sr 6:09 20:12 6:31 Meadville
140 140 Sean Gannon, Fr 6:18 20:13 6:31 Mars
141 141 Ryan Moore, Jr 6:08 20:13 6:31 Peters Township
142 142 Mike Williamson, Jr 6:01 20:15 6:32 Punxsutawney
143 143 Darian Archie, Jr 5:39 20:16 6:32 Central Dauphin East
144 144 Josh Makepeace, So 6:17 20:16 6:32 Meadville
145 145 Jordan Lyon, So 6:11 20:18 6:33 Trinity
146 146 Connor McLaughlin, Jr 6:06 20:19 6:33 Chartiers Valley
147 147 Tyler Vivio, Jr 6:07 20:21 6:34 Southmoreland2008
148 148 Spenser Rapone, Jr 6:19 20:22 6:34 New Castle
149 149 Riley Balitski, Jr 6:08 20:24 6:35 Indiana
150 150 Chris Alikhani, Sr 5:48 20:26 6:35 Mars
151 151 Tyler Cahmer, Fr 6:13 20:28 6:36 Dubois Area
152 152 Ben Lenze, So 6:09 20:28 6:36 Indiana
153 153 Nathon Gohn, Sr 6:00 20:28 6:36 Ambridge
154 154 Brenden Lang, Jr 6:24 20:30 6:37 Montour
155 155 Paul Fischione, Fr 6:10 20:30 6:37 Franklin Regional Hs
156 156 James Linden, Jr 6:09 20:31 6:37 Greensburg Salem
157 157 Joe Halo, Jr 6:08 20:31 6:37 Peters Township
158 158 Kyle Mohney, Jr 6:05 20:32 6:37 Punxsutawney
159 159 Adam McGaughey, So 6:06 20:33 6:38 Hampton
160 160 Ryan Gallagher, Fr 6:16 20:34 6:38 Hampton
161 161 Alex Fair, Fr 6:16 20:39 6:40 Bradford
162 162 Leonard Verdetto, Fr 6:15 20:40 6:40 Hampton
163 163 Justin Gleasen, Fr 6:11 20:40 6:40 Ambridge
164 164 Eric Dunmyer, Fr 6:22 20:47 6:42 Ambridge
165 165 James Talbert, Sr 6:21 20:49 6:43 New Castle
166 166 Jake Kennedy, So 6:19 20:50 6:43 Dubois Area
167 167 Colin Vitale, So 6:22 20:51 6:43 Montour
168 168 Joe Paul, So 6:20 20:53 6:44 New Castle
169 169 Matt Henny, So 6:17 20:53 6:44 Chartiers Valley
170 170 Mike Rajecki, Jr 6:19 20:54 6:44 Dubois Area
171 171 Jordon Rowles, So 6:13 20:54 6:44 Dubois Area
172 172 Joe Caun, Jr 6:18 20:55 6:45 Chartiers Valley
173 173 Jordan Logan, So 6:11 20:56 6:45 Indiana
174 174 Josh Andrews, So 6:32 21:02 6:47 Penn Hills
175 175 Dane Baker, Fr 6:25 21:03 6:47 Punxsutawney
176 176 Braden Davis, Sr 6:22 21:05 6:48 Butler
177 177 James Griffith, Sr 6:16 21:06 6:48 Franklin Regional Hs
178 178 Pat Reidy, Jr 6:08 21:07 6:48 Hampton
179 179 Corey Young, So 6:14 21:09 6:49 Meadville
180 180 Daniel Whitlow, Sr 6:13 21:10 6:50 Trinity
181 181 Anderson Aaron, Jr 5:54 21:12 6:50 Grove City Senior Hig
182 182 Brendan Steinbock, Fr 6:25 21:13 6:50 Chartiers Valley
183 183 Kale Cimperman, Sr 6:27 21:21 6:53 Mars
184 184 Mike Knapp, Jr 6:18 21:22 6:53 Meadville
185 185 Philipp Hoffmann, Sr 6:20 21:22 6:54 Mars
186 186 Paul Josowitz, Jr 6:10 21:23 6:54 Woodland Hills
187 187 Andrew Zigerelli, Jr 6:20 21:29 6:56 Ambridge
188 188 Tyler Kiebler, Sr 6:28 21:30 6:56 Kiski Area
189 189 Matthew Domiano, Jr 6:21 21:35 6:58 McKeesport Area
190 190 Josh Burkhart, So 6:23 21:38 6:58 Southmoreland2008
191 191 Kevin Renner, So 6:24 21:43 7:00 Ambridge
192 192 Brady Kilmer, So 6:24 21:46 7:01 New Castle
193 193 Matt Wygonik, So 6:04 21:47 7:01 Kiski Area
194 194 Jason Clouse, Sr 6:46 21:55 7:04 Butler
195 195 Tom Williams, Sr 6:33 21:58 7:05 Ambridge
196 196 Matthew Wolczko, Fr 6:35 22:01 7:06 Kiski Area
197 197 Robbie Patterson, So 6:31 22:03 7:06 Bethel Park
198 198 Karl Honse, So 6:43 22:07 7:08 McKeesport Area
199 199 Mike C Lawson, Jr 6:39 22:25 7:14 Indiana
200 200 Jared Kercell, Jr 6:52 22:29 7:15 McKeesport Area
201 201 Mike O'Laughlan, Jr 6:40 22:31 7:16 New Castle
202 202 Dylan Scott, Jr 6:35 22:32 7:16 Trinity
203 203 Taj Barrett, Jr 6:34 22:54 7:23 New Castle
204 204 Jamie Prussack, Sr 6:26 23:19 7:31 Meadville
205 205 Ray Hill, Sr 6:50 24:18 7:50 Trinity
206 206 Ian Sparico, So 7:04 24:23 7:52 McKeesport Area
207 207 Justin Smith, Jr 7:04 24:58 8:03 McKeesport Area
208 208 Matt Stoffregen, Sr 7:39 25:21 8:11 Woodland Hills
209 209 Adam Livingston, Fr 7:46 25:22 8:11 Woodland Hills
210 210 Nathan Thiem, Sr 7:44 26:41 8:36 Woodland Hills
211 211 Kamau Clanagan, Fr 8:28 27:22 8:49 Woodland Hills
212 212 Matt Ihrig, Jr 8:03 27:43 8:56 Bethel Park
"*" indicates females
32 finishers among Men 1 & Under
37 finishers among Men 2 - 2
78 finishers among Men 3 - 3
65 finishers among Men 4 - 4
212 male finishers
0 female finishers
212 total finishers