Place Shuttle Hurdle | Team | Mark | Names
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Cumberland Valley | 1:20.20 | Smith, Shn, Newell, Singh
|
2 | Twin Valley | 1:25.20 | Short, Rementer, Wisler, Rhoades
|
3 | Red Lion | 1:25.32 | Koons, Varnell, Theodove, Smith
|
4 | East Pennsboro | 1:26.86 | Everett, Pierce, Miner, Bonsal
|
5 | Northeastern | 1:31.26 | Buck, Nolte, Welsh, Vernick-Cohen
|
6 | | |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
Distance Medley | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Twin Valley | 12:31.24 | Altringer, Rhoades, Eversmeyer, DiSilvestro
|
2 | Chambersburg | 12:41.42 | Alleman, Roach, Kinton, Rife
|
3 | Cumberland Valley | 12:50.67 | Fuller, Singh, Dixson, McCellan
|
4 | Northeastern | 12:56.37 | Helmeczi, Calder, Vernick-Cohen, Ridler
|
5 | Dallstown | 12:59.28 | Bear, Hildebrand, Granger, Berg
|
6 | Red Lion | 13:05.74 | Naylor, Williams, Melton, Keiser
|
7 | Lower Dauphin | 13:37 |
|
8 | East Penn | 13:39.1 |
|
9 | Grace Baptist | 14:00.8 |
|
10 | Palmyra | 14:06.6 |
|
11 | Meadowbrook | 15:50.2 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
4x100 | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Dallastown | 48:29 | Mercadante, Wiest, Cromarte, Scott
|
2 | Red Lion | 50:05 | Koons, Smith, Zielenski, Melton
|
3 | Twin Valley | 50:08 | Petrowsky, Trent, Wisler, Grundy
|
4 | Lower Dauphin | 51:48 | O'hara, Ulrich, Tanner, Everett
|
5 | East Pennsboro | 52:35 | Demaisip, Bonsall, Patel, Everett
|
6 | Cumberland Valley | 54:29 | Perales, Grunden, Himmad, Smith
|
7 | Northeastern | 01:00.1 |
|
8 | Meadowbrook | 01:10.4 |
|
9 | Grace Baptist | 01:10.4 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
Sprint Medley | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Dallastown | 4:10.3 | Mercadante, Scott, Wiest,Berg
|
2 | Cumberland Valley | 4:20.46 | Singh, Bell, Perales, McCellan
|
3 | Red Lion | 4:21.21 | Melton, Zielenski, Wolf Naylor
|
4 | Lower Dauphin | 4:23.91 | Frost, Everett, Tanner, Grow
|
5 | East Pennsboro | 4:27.74 | Miner, Demaisip, Bonsall, Patel
|
6 | Chambersburg | 4:30.11 | Alleman, Kinton, Prentice, Rife
|
7 | Palmyra | 4:41.62 |
|
8 | Grace Baptist | 4:48.06 |
|
9 | Twin Vlley | 4:49.75 |
|
10 | Northeastern | 4:53.12 |
|
11 | Meadowbrook | 4:55.31 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
4x400 | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Twin Valley | 4:00.71 | Eversmeyer, Kinsey, Petrowsky, DiSilvestro
|
2 | Dallastown | 4:03.38 | Mercadante, Bear, Rivera, Wiest
|
3 | Red Lion | 4:09.91 | Keiser, Wagaman, Koons, Melton
|
4 | Lower Dauphin | 4:20.01 | O'Hara, Farole, Everett, Grow
|
5 | East Pennsboro | 4:23.36 | Agbay, Miner, Strite, Patel
|
6 | Palmyra | 4:28.11 | Davis, Senft, Senft, Burgess
|
7 | Cumberland Valley | 4:29.41 |
|
8 | Meadowbrook | 4:30.86 |
|
9 | Northeastern | 4:31.26 |
|
10 | Chambersburg | 4:38.81 |
|
11 | Grace Baptist | 04:50.5 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
Long Jump | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark |
|
1 | Dallastown | 35'9" | Rivera, Scott
|
2 | Twin Valley | 30'7" | Wisler, Grundy
|
3 | Meadowbrook | 30'1" | Locke, Erd
|
4 | Northeastern | 27'11" | Calder, Adams
|
5 | Red Lion | 27'6" | Naylor, Smith
|
6 | Cumberland Valley | 25'4 | Smith, Kell
|
7 | East Penn | 22'5.5 |
|
8 | Grace Baptist | 20'5 |
|
9 | Palmyra | 16'2 |
|
10 | Chambersburg | 11'5.5 |
|
11 | Meadowbrook | 10'9 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
Shot Put | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Dallastown | 71'10" | Snyder, Frome
|
2 | Cumberland Valley | 69'8" | Grundon, Newell
|
3 | Twin Valley | 64'4" | Kinsey, Hill
|
4 | Red Lion | 63'3" | Wagaman, Clippinger
|
5 | Palmyra | 54'5" | Schelhorn, Cutman
|
6 | Northeastern | 51'4" | Pryor, Hoke
|
7 | Lower Dauphin | 48'5 |
|
8 | Chambersburg | 47'2.5 |
|
9 | Grace Baptisit | 40'1 |
|
10 | East Penn | 34'11 |
|
11 | Meadowbrook | 20'11 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
Discus | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Red Lion | 192'9" | Wagaman, Clippinger
|
2 | Cumberland Valley | 183'2" | Perales, Newell
|
3 | Dallstown | 180'7" | Snyder, Frome
|
4 | Palmyra | 157'6" | Cutman, Schelhorn
|
5 | Northeaster | 142'3" | Pryor, Hoke
|
6 | Lower Dauphin | 138'7" | Fox, Tran
|
7 | Twin Valley | 125'7 |
|
8 | Grace Baptisit | 94'9 |
|
9 | East Penn | 87'7 |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
High Jump | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | Names
|
1 | Dallastown | 10'10" | Scott, Weist
|
2 | Red Lion | 10'2" | Zielinski, Wagaman
|
2 | Northeastern | 9'8" | Ridley, Dixon
|
4 | Meadowbrook | 9'4" | Erb, Baker
|
5 | Cumberland Valley | 9'4" | Bell, Neovell
|
6 | Twin Valley | 9' | Wisler, DiSilvestro
|
7 | East Penn | 9' |
|
8 | Palmyra | 9' |