Cardinal Invitational 2021

Fort Washington, PA
Hosted by Upper Dublin
Timing/Results Nelson Timing

Delaware County Christian Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.40 Cherith Garner 12th Finals H4 Complete Results
14.44 Makiyah Keys 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.67 Taylor Pendleton 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.77 Makiyah Keys 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.52 SB Katie Meyers 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.08 SB Anna Howard 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.28 Katie Meyers 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:16.63 Anna Howard 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:46.01 Gabrielle Watson 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:50.71 Ella Hines 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
6:06.20 Bethany Jacox 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:50.54 Rebekah Halladay 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:33.88 Liza Lee 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.39 Annabelle Sacks 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
20.98 Anna Marie Wisnewski 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.80 SB Trinity Hobaugh 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
56.81 Annabelle Sacks 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.07 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:46.53 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:09.16 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 Sahdahya Addy 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-9.5 Elizabeth Matty 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
26-11.25 Brooke Van Eerden 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.21 Jude Metricarti 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.39 Joseph Cooper 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.51 Kyler Freeman 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.30 Joseph Cooper 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
26.04 Kyler Freeman 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.26 SB Bryce Cooper 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.51 Jason Shaw 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:05.10 Luke Bradley 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:08.00 Jake Johnson 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:21.58 SB Jack Dill 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:43.03 Andrew Ko 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:43.77 Andrew Clouse 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:44.50 Jake Johnson 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:51.81 Andrew Clouse 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:00.57 SB Andrew Ko 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:17.72 Michael Rhine 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:38.24 Jeremy Mitechell 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.71 Connor Transue 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.14 Joseph Collins 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.06 Connor Transue 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
53.10 SB Joseph Collins 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.27 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:00.15 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-0 Josiah Bronkema 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 Jason Shaw 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-3.5 CJ Simbiri 10th Finals H1 Complete Results