Derry Area Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.98 | Serena Slusarcyk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | SB | Faith Shean | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.51 | SB | Tori Hutchison | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.24 | Serena Slusarcyk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.50 | SB | Faith Shean | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.22 | SB | Charity Peterman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.73 | Sydney Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:24.60 | Faith Shean | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.08 | SB | Sydney Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:07.49 | Emma Huber | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.55 | Emma Huber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:28.04 | SB | Danielle Cramer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:08.48 | SB | Emilee Steffey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:11.20 | Tessa Hayes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.72 | Tara Perry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.31 | SB | Danielle Cramer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.98 | Leah Perry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.99 | SB | Charity Peterman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.51 | SB | Kylie Iscrupe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.66 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:17.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Tara Perry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-11 | SB | Mara Lewis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | Leah Perry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | SB | Ashley Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8 | Tara Perry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | Ashley Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11 | SB | Amber Platt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-7 | Ashley Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | Caitlyn Crook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-5 | Mara Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-2 | Sara Bungard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-2 | Faith Heckathorn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-1 | SB | Caitlyn Crook | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
61-10 | Sara Bungard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1 | Sara Bungard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | SB | Mara Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-7.25 | Caitlyn Crook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |