Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2021 08:00 PM
PIAA District XII Championships - 5/20/2021 to 5/22/2021
Germantown Super Site
Results
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
District XII: # 11:41.88 2015 Claudia Ashworth, Masterman
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pena, Rachelle 12 Conwell-Egan 13:29.34 10
1:31.698 (1:31.698) 3:08.430 (1:36.732) 4:49.586 (1:41.156)
6:34.044 (1:44.458) 8:19.644 (1:45.600) 10:07.202 (1:47.558)
11:54.046 (1:46.844) 13:29.337 (1:35.291)
2 Wojton, Constance 9 Conwell-Egan 13:35.72 8
1:32.697 (1:32.697) 3:10.168 (1:37.471) 4:51.790 (1:41.622)
6:35.624 (1:43.834) 8:21.140 (1:45.516) 10:07.651 (1:46.511)
11:53.882 (1:46.231) 13:35.714 (1:41.832)
3 Oneill-Dietel, Anna 11 Masterman 14:10.25 6
1:33.329 (1:33.329) 3:11.664 (1:38.335) 4:57.276 (1:45.612)
6:47.484 (1:50.208) 8:40.053 (1:52.569) 10:31.723 (1:51.670)
12:23.340 (1:51.617) 14:10.250 (1:46.910)
4 Karakousis, Maria 11 Masterman 14:51.19 5
1:33.774 (1:33.774) 3:13.618 (1:39.844) 5:00.334 (1:46.716)
6:52.403 (1:52.069) 8:46.327 (1:53.924) 10:44.301 (1:57.974)
12:49.739 (2:05.438) 14:51.184 (2:01.445)
5 Hinchman, Avalon 11 Masterman 15:07.02 4
1:36.442 (1:36.442) 3:23.397 (1:46.955) 5:14.152 (1:50.755)
7:09.552 (1:55.400) 9:10.134 (2:00.582) 11:12.187 (2:02.053)
13:13.802 (2:01.615) 15:07.012 (1:53.210)
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
District XII: # 9:55.76 2011 Ryan Debarberie, Lansdale Catholic
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gargani, Anthony 11 Lansdale Cath 9:52.48# 10
1:08.222 (1:08.222) 2:22.291 (1:14.069) 3:36.654 (1:14.363)
4:51.389 (1:14.735) 6:08.301 (1:16.912) 7:25.068 (1:16.767)
8:40.764 (1:15.696) 9:52.480 (1:11.716)
2 Burke, Calder 10 Masterman 10:18.16 8
1:09.741 (1:09.741) 2:28.344 (1:18.603) 3:48.941 (1:20.597)
5:08.572 (1:19.631) 6:26.083 (1:17.511) 7:48.115 (1:22.032)
9:09.632 (1:21.517) 10:18.159 (1:08.527)
3 Gorman, Matthew 9 Conwell-Egan 10:19.57 6
1:10.033 (1:10.033) 2:28.649 (1:18.616) 3:49.208 (1:20.559)
5:08.638 (1:19.430) 6:26.184 (1:17.546) 7:48.369 (1:22.185)
9:09.822 (1:21.453) 10:19.563 (1:09.741)
4 Hatton, Kesi 11 Motivation 10:32.64 5
1:09.890 (1:09.890) 2:28.445 (1:18.555) 3:49.011 (1:20.566)
5:08.905 (1:19.894) 6:26.609 (1:17.704) 7:49.331 (1:22.722)
9:13.988 (1:24.657) 10:32.639 (1:18.651)
5 Moss, Owen 11 Masterman 10:38.72 4
1:12.048 (1:12.048) 2:31.801 (1:19.753) 3:51.750 (1:19.949)
5:13.165 (1:21.415) 6:34.432 (1:21.267) 7:58.289 (1:23.857)
9:21.723 (1:23.434) 10:38.715 (1:16.992)
6 Rush, Keaton 11 Devon Prep 10:39.00 3
1:12.257 (1:12.257) 2:31.907 (1:19.650) 3:51.923 (1:20.016)
5:13.258 (1:21.335) 6:34.662 (1:21.404) 7:58.224 (1:23.562)
9:21.264 (1:23.040) 10:38.994 (1:17.730)
7 Toure, Baba 11 Bartram High 11:05.03 2
1:10.296 (1:10.296) 2:28.922 (1:18.626) 3:49.310 (1:20.388)
5:09.377 (1:20.067) 6:26.693 (1:17.316) 7:56.296 (1:29.603)
9:30.767 (1:34.471) 11:05.029 (1:34.262)
8 Gizis, Adam 11 Masterman 11:37.09 1
1:12.344 (1:12.344) 2:37.225 (1:24.881) 4:02.212 (1:24.987)
5:30.424 (1:28.212) 7:01.352 (1:30.928) 8:34.238 (1:32.886)
10:08.831 (1:34.593) 11:37.089 (1:28.258)
9 Blake, Markell 10 Bishop McDevitt 11:39.62
1:11.266 (1:11.266) 2:33.657 (1:22.391) 4:02.330 (1:28.673)
5:35.073 (1:32.743) 7:12.257 (1:37.184) 8:46.572 (1:34.315)
10:18.252 (1:31.680) 11:39.615 (1:21.363)
10 White, Kyon 10 Bishop McDevitt 13:10.07
1:27.032 (1:27.032) 3:04.049 (1:37.017) 4:47.175 (1:43.126)
6:39.301 (1:52.126) 8:38.781 (1:59.480) 10:18.114 (1:39.333)
11:42.338 (1:24.224) 13:10.065 (1:27.727)
11 Yevoli, Nicolas 10 Bishop McDevitt 14:37.92
1:27.112 (1:27.112) 3:04.154 (1:37.042) 4:48.902 (1:44.748)
6:39.894 (1:50.992) 8:40.868 (2:00.974) 10:50.401 (2:09.533)
12:46.230 (1:55.829) 14:37.915 (1:51.685)
Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Conwell-Egan 18 2) Masterman 15
Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Masterman 13 2) Lansdale Catholic 10
3) Conwell-Egan 6 4) Motivation High School 5
5) Devon Preparatory School 3 6) Bartram High School 2